Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Eastlake27 @ 21Eastside Catholic  
Skyline38 @ 23Coeur dAlene ID  
Camas48 @ 7Canby OR  
Mount Si28 @ 20Issaquah  
Bellarmine Prep16 @ 14Lakes  
Royal17 @ 13Quincy  
Gonzaga Prep51 @ 28University  
Bothell6 @ 49Bellevue  
Capital6 @ 20Olympia  
Tumwater44 @ 0Timberline  
Skyview24 @ 29Columbia River  
Mead42 @ 7North Central  
Newport (Newport)37 @ 6Priest River ID  
Lakewood27 @ 12Meridian  
Prosser50 @ 0Grandview  
North Thurston38 @ 16Black Hills  
Lake Stevens24 @ 37Marysville-Pilchuck  
Peninsula20 @ 27Gig Harbor  
Ferndale48 @ 21Sehome  
ODea49 @ 7Ballard  
Central Valley49 @ 7Rogers (Spokane)  
Kentwood22 @ 7Jefferson  
Central Kitsap27 @ 24Enumclaw  
Mt Baker41 @ 14Sultan  
Cle Elum-Roslyn21 @ 39Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Mark Morris55 @ 8Hudsons Bay  
Curtis14 @ 24Graham-Kapowsin  
Chiawana48 @ 0Kennewick  
Eastmont33 @ 14Pasco  
Zillah52 @ 6Kiona-Benton  
Ellensburg37 @ 7Ephrata  
West Valley (Yakima)38 @ 7Selah  
Southridge48 @ 7Sunnyside  
River Ridge43 @ 6Sequim  
East Valley (Yakima)29 @ 13Toppenish  
Mariner0 @ 42Woodinville  
Monroe20 @ 42Juanita  
Archbishop Murphy24 @ 58WF West  
Inglemoor0 @ 30Meadowdale  
Sumner49 @ 28Bonney Lake  
Cascade Christian21 @ 7Montesano  
Mountain View24 @ 17Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Ridgefield8 @ 39Kalama  
Pullman14 @ 40Freeman  
Bremerton9 @ 66Wilson  
Wenatchee53 @ 13Davis  
Arlington36 @ 40Oak Harbor  
Eatonville28 @ 19Elma  
Eisenhower14 @ 31Moses Lake  
Liberty (Spangle)44 @ 7Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Rainier Beach21 @ 6Ingraham  
Walla Walla6 @ 21Richland  
Lindbergh26 @ 21Steilacoom  
Yelm0 @ 7Olympic  
Connell6 @ 19Okanogan  
Tenino7 @ 28Washougal  
Mountlake Terrace0 @ 35Edmonds-Woodway  
Heritage25 @ 7Kelso  
Cheney42 @ 6Omak  
Deer Park16 @ 21Riverside  
Redmond55 @ 7Interlake  
Snohomish29 @ 31Glacier Peak  
Marysville Getchell7 @ 49Kamiak  
LaConner36 @ 28Lummi  
Friday Harbor49 @ 21Lynden Christian  
Auburn Mountainview52 @ 0Mt Tahoma  
Evergreen (Seattle)12 @ 40Orting  
Clarkston7 @ 50Lewiston ID  
Spanaway Lake20 @ 47Puyallup  
Stanwood3 @ 21Mount Vernon  
North Kitsap0 @ 58Bishop Blanchet  
Medical Lake16 @ 28Bonners Ferry ID  
Fife27 @ 6Garfield  
Prairie34 @ 28Battle Ground  
West Seattle13 @ 50Seattle Prep  
Castle Rock7 @ 47Woodland  
Goldendale12 @ 55Cashmere  
Toledo13 @ 14Columbia (White Salmon)  
Kingston40 @ 6Bainbridge  
Naselle28 @ 6Neah-Kah-Nie OR  
Adna6 @ 55Morton/White Pass  
Chelan42 @ 9Naches Valley  
Mossyrock23 @ 21Rainier  
Colville42 @ 0Jenkins  
Reardan31 @ 6Kittitas  
White River55 @ 6Highline  
Kent-Meridian22 @ 15Kentlake  
Granger23 @ 45Columbia (Burbank)  
North Mason20 @ 10Shelton  
Pierce43 @ 14Sammamish  
Warden21 @ 40Lind-Ritzville  
Colfax0 @ 38Asotin  
South Whidbey21 @ 20Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Centralia58 @ 32Washington  
Bellingham21 @ 42Burlington-Edison  
Granite Falls24 @ 42Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Granite Falls33 @ 48Lakeside (Seattle)  
Shorecrest13 @ 48Cascade (Everett)  
Cedarcrest21 @ 34Lake Washington  
Rochester7 @ 49Long  
Toutle Lake12 @ 43Onalaska  
Lynnwood14 @ 20Shorewood  
La Salle13 @ 49River View  
Chimacum7 @ 40Klahowya  
Pe Ell8 @ 48Napavine  
Stevenson6 @ 49LaCenter  
Davenport24 @ 42Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Wapato0 @ 54Othello  
Cleveland25 @ 20Chief Sealth  
Everett6 @ 49Jackson  
Anacortes14 @ 51Lynden  
Coupeville0 @ 41Port Townsend  
Mt Rainier12 @ 47Auburn  
Franklin0 @ 36Hale  
Highland21 @ 44White Swan  
Fort Vancouver0 @ 26Hockinson  
Port Angeles14 @ 52Kings  
Mary Walker28 @ 49Oroville  
Kettle Falls7 @ 13Tonasket  
Dayton13 @ 24Stanfield OR  
Winlock0 @ 41Wahkiakum  
Bridgeport19 @ 48Darrington  
Mabton0 @ 29Wahluke  
South Bend6 @ 60North Beach  
Chief Leschi12 @ 32Ocosta  
Manson0 @ 52Brewster  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline6 @ 68Liberty Christian  
Odessa/Harrington12 @ 64Neah Bay  
Taholah56 @ 12Oakville  
LaCrosse/Washtucna14 @ 48Soap Lake/Wilson Creek  
Wellpinit56 @ 14Northport  
Kings Way Christian62 @ 6Sunnyside Christian  
Columbia/Inchelium68 @ 52Waterville  
Republic68 @ 14Curlew  
Colton/Pullman Christian64 @ 58Wilbur-Creston  
Pateros34 @ 56Entiat  
Tulalip Heritage78 @ 54Rainier Christian  
Muckleshoot Tribal22 @ 24Clallam Bay  
St. John-Endicott16 @ 68Tekoa-Oakesdale  
East Valley (Spokane)16 @ 26Lakeland ID  
Touchet76 @ 32Ione OR  
Newport (Bellevue)35 @ 14South Kitsap  
Liberty (Renton)28 @ 7Hazen  
Rosalia68 @ 16St. John-Endicott  
Jesuit OR 32 @ 7Union  
Irrigon OR 34 @ 29Tri-Cities Prep  
Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac] ID 0 @ 62Pomeroy  
Moscow ID 20 @ 21West Valley (Spokane)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)