Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 8, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Eastlake52 @ 7Kentwood  
Royal17 @ 7Zillah  
Federal Way37 @ 20Edmonds-Woodway  
Gonzaga Prep14 @ 42Chiawana  
Capital10 @ 13Mark Morris  
Skyview38 @ 10Curtis  
Newport (Newport)13 @ 48Quincy  
Union51 @ 21Issaquah  
Prosser42 @ 14Selah  
Shelton22 @ 20Stadium  
Ferndale0 @ 44Bellevue  
Lakes59 @ 0Hale  
Central Valley14 @ 26Walla Walla  
South Kitsap41 @ 25Foss  
Eastmont34 @ 42Moses Lake  
Ellensburg56 @ 20Toppenish  
Montesano41 @ 14Kalama  
Richland35 @ 7Ferris  
River View46 @ 14Cle Elum-Roslyn  
West Valley (Yakima)27 @ 20Bridgeport  
Southridge30 @ 34Mt Spokane  
East Valley (Yakima)12 @ 52Othello  
Ephrata7 @ 10West Valley (Yakima)  
Cascade (Everett)31 @ 28Auburn Riverside  
University21 @ 28Kamiakin  
Monroe20 @ 55Camas  
Lewis & Clark48 @ 21Pasco  
Lincoln21 @ 41Eastside Catholic  
Lake Washington13 @ 48Sedro-Woolley  
Columbia River22 @ 15Cleveland  
Burlington-Edison37 @ 33Archbishop Murphy  
Seattle Prep28 @ 21Kennedy  
Wilson3 @ 28Glacier Peak  
Shadle Park48 @ 7Kennewick  
Jenkins28 @ 14Brewster  
Eatonville12 @ 30Kings  
Liberty (Spangle)38 @ 0Rainier Beach  
Liberty (Spangle)14 @ 41Waitsburg/Prescott  
Squalicum64 @ 36Cedarcrest  
Interlake25 @ 18Ingraham  
Sunnyside3 @ 55Wenatchee  
Puyallup14 @ 54Bothell  
Selah44 @ 26Wapato  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)41 @ 51South Whidbey  
Orting37 @ 14North Kitsap  
Sehome35 @ 13Lakewood  
Stanwood56 @ 46Mariner  
Long28 @ 35WF West  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)26 @ 64Juanita  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)14 @ 62Okanogan  
Medical Lake14 @ 54Cashmere  
Tahoma14 @ 56Gig Harbor  
Sultan7 @ 35Lynden  
Elma28 @ 54LaCenter  
Decatur0 @ 42Fife  
Naselle14 @ 60Wahkiakum  
Adna27 @ 9Willapa Valley  
Chelan14 @ 19Riverside  
Colville28 @ 21Pullman  
Renton21 @ 45Sumner  
Jefferson13 @ 43Skyline  
North Mason14 @ 24White River  
Davis13 @ 42Eisenhower  
Warden30 @ 33Granger  
Bellingham0 @ 21Granite Falls  
Kittitas40 @ 51Manson  
Kiona-Benton29 @ 20Highland  
Olympic0 @ 20Lindbergh  
Rochester21 @ 47Woodland  
Toutle Lake20 @ 14North Beach  
Port Townsend21 @ 35Blaine  
Grandview52 @ 12East Valley (Yakima)  
La Salle6 @ 49Connell  
Chimacum0 @ 54Coupeville  
Pe Ell24 @ 6Ocosta  
Columbia (Burbank)32 @ 6Naches Valley  
Davenport41 @ 42DeSales  
Wapato26 @ 44Grandview  
Asotin6 @ 27Reardan  
Anacortes39 @ 27Sammamish  
Onalaska20 @ 23Napavine  
Bellevue Christian13 @ 50Nooksack Valley  
Life Christian Academy7 @ 50Lynden Christian  
Kettle Falls33 @ 27Tonasket  
Orcas Island14 @ 42Prosser  
Wahluke27 @ 13Goldendale  
Seattle Lutheran26 @ 58Tacoma Baptist  
Liberty Bell27 @ 37White Swan  
Bridgeport20 @ 27Lake Roosevelt  
Lake Roosevelt51 @ 40Kittitas  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline54 @ 14Curlew  
Lopez30 @ 86Neah Bay  
Wellpinit28 @ 54Soap Lake/Wilson Creek  
Columbia/Inchelium24 @ 62Pateros  
Entiat42 @ 22Selkirk  
Lake Quinault50 @ 46Tulalip Heritage  
Wilbur-Creston66 @ 34Republic  
Waterville66 @ 46Northport  
East Valley (Spokane)29 @ 27Deer Park  
Cusick50 @ 26Odessa/Harrington  
Cascade (Leavenworth)14 @ 35Freeman  
Newport (Bellevue)62 @ 35Lake Stevens  
Liberty (Renton)38 @ 0Rainier Beach  
Columbia (White Salmon)7 @ 41Tenino  
Lakeside (Seattle)26 @ 64Juanita  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)28 @ 67Lind-Ritzville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)