Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 1, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Camas85 @ 38Battle Ground  
Bellarmine Prep59 @ 14Gig Harbor  
Royal42 @ 0Kiona-Benton  
Bothell14 @ 28Skyline  
Capital38 @ 14River Ridge  
Tumwater56 @ 22Black Hills  
Othello48 @ 13Grandview  
Kings14 @ 17Lakewood  
Eastside Catholic50 @ 8Cleveland  
Skyview25 @ 28Union  
Timberline41 @ 0Shelton  
Hoquiam7 @ 10Forks  
Prosser22 @ 21Selah  
Glacier Peak20 @ 59Marysville-Pilchuck  
Peninsula28 @ 14Lakes  
Roosevelt21 @ 51Eastlake  
ODea45 @ 14Hale  
Central Valley27 @ 49Gonzaga Prep  
Kentwood22 @ 13Jefferson  
Central Kitsap28 @ 14South Kitsap  
Jackson32 @ 52Mount Vernon  
Graham-Kapowsin49 @ 12Spanaway Lake  
Issaquah48 @ 31Redmond  
Kennewick6 @ 36Kamiakin  
Hanford0 @ 63Richland  
Mark Morris28 @ 21Long  
Oak Harbor27 @ 8Meadowdale  
Curtis32 @ 7Federal Way  
Mercer Island7 @ 49Bellevue  
Chiawana47 @ 16Walla Walla  
Eastmont28 @ 58Wenatchee  
Zillah62 @ 21La Salle  
Edmonds-Woodway49 @ 53Lake Stevens  
Ellensburg71 @ 6East Valley (Yakima)  
Richland63 @ 0Pasco  
River View61 @ 20Columbia (Burbank)  
Southridge26 @ 0Hanford  
East Valley (Yakima)13 @ 48Othello  
Ephrata23 @ 30Prosser  
Cascade (Everett)28 @ 21Monroe  
University25 @ 24North Central  
Auburn58 @ 20Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Mariner34 @ 35Snohomish  
Lewis & Clark20 @ 43Shadle Park  
Lincoln30 @ 24Foss  
Lake Washington31 @ 0Sammamish  
Mountain View34 @ 28Columbia River  
Ridgefield7 @ 52Aberdeen  
Kentlake28 @ 31Kentwood  
Quincy26 @ 50Cashmere  
Bremerton0 @ 35Klahowya  
Jenkins0 @ 40Riverside  
Kamiak38 @ 28Arlington  
Eisenhower49 @ 7Sunnyside  
Lind-Ritzville41 @ 8Liberty (Spangle)  
Squalicum7 @ 26Lynden  
Waitsburg/Prescott42 @ 41Tri-Cities Prep  
Yelm10 @ 48Olympia  
Woodland21 @ 52LaCenter  
Mountlake Terrace24 @ 17Stanwood  
Interlake0 @ 52Juanita  
Hockinson27 @ 14Washougal  
Heritage12 @ 44Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Puyallup59 @ 35Rogers (Puyallup)  
Cheney13 @ 19Colville  
Deer Park34 @ 21Clarkston  
Selah21 @ 22Toppenish  
Moses Lake17 @ 23Davis  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)6 @ 17Eatonville  
Marysville Getchell47 @ 12Shorewood  
LaConner52 @ 20Darrington  
Orting38 @ 34Fife  
Evergreen (Seattle)40 @ 26Highline  
Clarkston20 @ 37Reardan  
Clover Park41 @ 67Steilacoom  
North Kitsap31 @ 14Olympic  
Hazen37 @ 35Renton  
Medical Lake7 @ 49Freeman  
Naches Valley35 @ 38Warden  
Sultan54 @ 21Coupeville  
Prairie0 @ 13Kelso  
Elma14 @ 47Montesano  
Toledo13 @ 24Castle Rock  
Kingston49 @ 14Port Angeles  
Chelan48 @ 7Tonasket  
Reardan37 @ 20Colfax  
White River0 @ 35Sumner  
Granger0 @ 40Goldendale  
Jefferson13 @ 21Tahoma  
North Mason69 @ 46Sequim  
Pierce42 @ 26Washington  
Centralia33 @ 47WF West  
Kittitas8 @ 48Liberty Bell  
Granite Falls10 @ 52Archbishop Murphy  
Tacoma Baptist58 @ 0Chief Leschi  
Sequim14 @ 31North Kitsap  
Stadium2 @ 0Wilson  
Cedarcrest48 @ 13South Whidbey  
Rochester27 @ 37Tenino  
Toppenish43 @ 0Wapato  
Auburn Riverside20 @ 7Auburn  
Grandview21 @ 34Deer Park  
Pe Ell31 @ 28Kentlake  
Stevenson18 @ 9Columbia (White Salmon)  
Wapato0 @ 43West Valley (Yakima)  
Asotin16 @ 29DeSales  
Everett24 @ 44Shorecrest  
Foster20 @ 22Ingraham  
Hudsons Bay6 @ 33Fort Vancouver  
Omak7 @ 43Okanogan  
Franklin14 @ 59Bainbridge  
Highland17 @ 33Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Kettle Falls7 @ 28Newport (Newport)  
Orcas Island26 @ 61Concrete  
Rainier62 @ 29Seton Catholic  
Oroville62 @ 34Bridgeport  
Wahluke0 @ 49Connell  
Kalama46 @ 20Ilwaco  
Bridgeport48 @ 8Kittitas  
Mabton31 @ 0Dayton  
Lake Roosevelt14 @ 41White Swan  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline20 @ 58Odessa/Harrington  
Odessa/Harrington72 @ 12Curlew  
Wellpinit80 @ 33Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Garfield-Palouse50 @ 22Sunnyside Christian  
Columbia/Inchelium32 @ 54Selkirk  
Republic64 @ 18Northport  
Clallam Bay14 @ 76Neah Bay  
Entiat48 @ 34Soap Lake/Wilson Creek  
Entiat48 @ 34Soap Lake  
Pomeroy14 @ 64Touchet  
Lake Quinault64 @ 22Oakville  
Wilbur-Creston0 @ 55Cusick  
Muckleshoot Tribal34 @ 62Oroville  
Waterville36 @ 65Pateros  
Rainier Christian50 @ 58Muckleshoot Tribal  
St. John-Endicott40 @ 84Colton/Pullman Christian  
Curlew12 @ 70Wilbur-Creston  
West Valley (Spokane)38 @ 41Pullman  
Cusick55 @ 0Wellpinit  
Liberty Christian78 @ 8LaCrosse/Washtucna  
Cascade (Leavenworth)62 @ 27Brewster  
Newport (Bellevue)49 @ 24Woodinville  
Lummi51 @ 6Tulalip Heritage  
Liberty (Renton)14 @ 32Mount Si  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)33 @ 80Davenport  
Priest River ID 42 @ 0Mary Walker  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)