Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 4, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bellevue38 @ 14Juanita  
Camas47 @ 12Skyview  
Royal13 @ 48River View  
Federal Way49 @ 25Puyallup  
Tumwater35 @ 28WF West  
Eastside Catholic40 @ 7Seattle Prep  
Mead9 @ 21Gonzaga Prep  
Timberline26 @ 20Lincoln  
Hoquiam37 @ 7Castle Rock  
Woodinville35 @ 0Monroe  
Prosser43 @ 52Ellensburg  
North Thurston9 @ 29Wilson  
Glacier Peak45 @ 14Shorecrest  
Lake Stevens27 @ 38Mount Vernon  
Peninsula56 @ 28Bonney Lake  
Shelton0 @ 28Foss  
Ferndale41 @ 7Squalicum  
Marysville-Pilchuck43 @ 13Marysville Getchell  
Kennedy32 @ 24Hazen  
ODea49 @ 6Ingraham  
Kentwood38 @ 3Kentridge  
Central Kitsap23 @ 14Yelm  
Kamiakin49 @ 56Richland  
Mt Baker42 @ 21Nooksack Valley  
Issaquah35 @ 13Roosevelt  
Ferris50 @ 14North Central  
Kennewick0 @ 28Walla Walla  
Morton/White Pass41 @ 7Napavine  
Hanford26 @ 15Sunnyside  
Mark Morris21 @ 14Aberdeen  
Curtis34 @ 10Beamer  
Mercer Island44 @ 7Interlake  
Zillah55 @ 0Granger  
Montesano12 @ 14Forks  
West Valley (Yakima)32 @ 14Clarkston  
River Ridge17 @ 24Black Hills  
East Valley (Yakima)48 @ 0Wapato  
Ephrata3 @ 24Othello  
Cascade (Everett)14 @ 28Edmonds-Woodway  
University44 @ 6Rogers (Spokane)  
LaCenter48 @ 16Columbia (White Salmon)  
Blaine20 @ 19Lynden Christian  
Lake Washington34 @ 24Liberty (Renton)  
Columbia River42 @ 12Fort Vancouver  
Sumner28 @ 6Pierce  
Hale22 @ 20Cleveland  
Ridgefield14 @ 35Hockinson  
Quincy18 @ 0Omak  
Meridian32 @ 0Friday Harbor  
Jenkins13 @ 12Kettle Falls  
Kamiak35 @ 20Jackson  
Wenatchee7 @ 48Chiawana  
Arlington17 @ 0Snohomish  
Lind-Ritzville56 @ 3Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
Wahkiakum36 @ 28Onalaska  
Lindbergh21 @ 15Foster  
Waitsburg/Prescott42 @ 20DeSales  
Woodland48 @ 0Ilwaco  
Mountlake Terrace28 @ 13Everett  
Washington0 @ 42Steilacoom  
Emerald Ridge21 @ 28Bethel  
Heritage0 @ 41Union  
Deer Park27 @ 63Pullman  
Selah0 @ 48East Valley (Yakima)  
Redmond14 @ 49Bothell  
Moses Lake49 @ 42Eastmont  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)42 @ 17Charles Wright  
LaConner69 @ 6Tacoma Baptist  
Ballard26 @ 38Newport (Bellevue)  
Sehome7 @ 45Lynden  
Clarkston14 @ 32West Valley (Spokane)  
Enumclaw55 @ 28Auburn Mountainview  
Stanwood3 @ 42Oak Harbor  
Clover Park27 @ 55Orting  
North Kitsap51 @ 0Bremerton  
Okanogan41 @ 14Brewster  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)49 @ 34Medical Lake  
Naches Valley37 @ 13Highland  
Sultan3 @ 7Kings  
Sultan34 @ 0Shorewood  
Prairie7 @ 35Mountain View  
Raymond28 @ 6North Beach  
West Seattle28 @ 44Rainier Beach  
Goldendale13 @ 40Columbia (Burbank)  
Decatur21 @ 42Lakes  
Toledo39 @ 22Seton Catholic  
Pasco3 @ 42Southridge  
Concrete62 @ 0Chief Leschi  
Mossyrock6 @ 21Adna  
Colville0 @ 20East Valley (Spokane)  
White River28 @ 16Fife  
North Mason13 @ 31Kingston  
Davis14 @ 27Eisenhower  
Warden21 @ 27Wahluke  
South Whidbey10 @ 35Lakewood  
Washougal14 @ 56Long  
Centralia6 @ 50Capital  
Centralia13 @ 17River Ridge  
Tonasket6 @ 55Cashmere  
Bellingham14 @ 54Sedro-Woolley  
Kittitas24 @ 14Lake Roosevelt  
Kiona-Benton6 @ 22Connell  
Olympic28 @ 12Sequim  
Stadium18 @ 50Bellarmine Prep  
Cedarcrest28 @ 7Granite Falls  
Rochester49 @ 14Elma  
Shorewood0 @ 34Meadowdale  
Toppenish7 @ 46West Valley (Yakima)  
Toutle Lake44 @ 0Winlock  
Port Townsend48 @ 14Vashon Island  
Lynnwood36 @ 46Mariner  
Grandview7 @ 20Selah  
La Salle7 @ 31Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Pe Ell26 @ 7Willapa Valley  
Davenport20 @ 33Colfax  
Wapato8 @ 78Ephrata  
Asotin14 @ 20Tri-Cities Prep  
Anacortes14 @ 35Burlington-Edison  
Sammamish13 @ 52Mount Si  
Mt Tahoma6 @ 56Gig Harbor  
Hudsons Bay20 @ 41Kelso  
Mt Rainier0 @ 35Tahoma  
Omak52 @ 43Prosser  
Riverside0 @ 34Freeman  
Franklin34 @ 62Chief Sealth  
Life Christian Academy33 @ 12Chimacum  
Port Angeles14 @ 18Klahowya  
Mary Walker22 @ 44Liberty (Spangle)  
Rainier7 @ 56Tenino  
Kalama21 @ 20Stevenson  
Winlock28 @ 36Wahkiakum  
Bridgeport13 @ 61Liberty Bell  
Mabton14 @ 40White Swan  
South Bend0 @ 28Ocosta  
Lake Roosevelt59 @ 6Manson  
Manson6 @ 59Oroville  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline54 @ 50Waterville  
Odessa/Harrington58 @ 34Entiat  
LaCrosse/Washtucna34 @ 78Colton/Pullman Christian  
Wellpinit12 @ 76Republic  
Crescent12 @ 70Clallam Bay  
Wishkah Valley70 @ 78Kings Way Christian  
Quilcene58 @ 22Rainier Christian  
Sunnyside Christian56 @ 34Pomeroy  
Northport14 @ 58Columbia/Inchelium  
Wilbur-Creston53 @ 14Curlew  
Soap Lake/Wilson Creek34 @ 60Wilbur-Creston  
Curlew14 @ 53Cusick  
Liberty Christian46 @ 8Garfield-Palouse  
Touchet58 @ 6St. John-Endicott  
Cascade (Leavenworth)20 @ 33Chelan  
Evergreen (Vancouver)15 @ 48Battle Ground  
Lummi32 @ 76Neah Bay  
Lakeside (Seattle)56 @ 26Evergreen (Seattle)  
Tekoa-Oakesdale6 @ 52Troy ID  
Rosalia6 @ 52Troy ID  
Lake City ID 33 @ 49Newport (Newport)  
Bow Valley College (Calgary Alberta)18 @ 55Eatonville  
Sandpoint ID 10 @ 28Cheney  
Bonners Ferry ID 20 @ 0Reardan  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)