Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Mount Si26 @ 14Interlake  
Capital29 @ 6Yelm  
Eastside Catholic46 @ 0Chief Sealth  
Newport (Newport)36 @ 42Riverside  
Cashmere69 @ 7Tonasket  
North Thurston42 @ 0Centralia  
Glacier Peak17 @ 34Meadowdale  
Peninsula13 @ 33Lakes  
South Kitsap20 @ 30Gig Harbor  
Juanita14 @ 16Liberty (Renton)  
Kentwood24 @ 17Auburn  
Central Kitsap17 @ 49Bellarmine Prep  
Kamiakin28 @ 23West Valley (Yakima)  
Ferris28 @ 10Central Valley  
Hanford10 @ 31Southridge  
Chiawana22 @ 14Richland  
Eastmont21 @ 16Pasco  
Edmonds-Woodway63 @ 42Jackson  
WF West48 @ 29River Ridge  
Kelso41 @ 0Fort Vancouver  
Cascade (Everett)6 @ 40Mariner  
Monroe17 @ 14Snohomish  
Lincoln47 @ 14Foss  
Mountain View21 @ 33Union  
Ridgefield49 @ 7Stevenson  
Black Hills24 @ 0Aberdeen  
Seattle Prep24 @ 21Bainbridge  
Shadle Park7 @ 31Mead  
Pullman14 @ 15Medical Lake  
Lind-Ritzville34 @ 0Liberty (Spangle)  
Bishop Blanchet3 @ 35ODea  
Rainier Beach14 @ 42Hale  
Wahkiakum40 @ 7Mossyrock  
Waitsburg/Prescott33 @ 14DeSales  
Woodland21 @ 14Mark Morris  
Washington43 @ 7Fife  
Nooksack Valley31 @ 21Meridian  
Cheney28 @ 23Deer Park  
Freeman41 @ 12Jenkins  
Redmond17 @ 56Skyline  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)49 @ 0Port Townsend  
Napavine34 @ 6Pe Ell  
Sehome28 @ 24Bellingham  
Clarkston7 @ 43East Valley (Spokane)  
Enumclaw7 @ 36Decatur  
Clover Park25 @ 14Sumner  
Long14 @ 41Washougal  
Hazen41 @ 19Evergreen (Seattle)  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)16 @ 20Colville  
North Central16 @ 28Lewis & Clark  
Naches Valley6 @ 41Kiona-Benton  
Sultan26 @ 48Cedarcrest  
Prairie6 @ 35Camas  
Castle Rock26 @ 6Columbia (White Salmon)  
Elma35 @ 14Rainier  
Goldendale21 @ 52Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Toledo34 @ 41Kalama  
Forks49 @ 0Onalaska  
Naselle55 @ 0Willapa Valley  
Reardan6 @ 32Colfax  
Renton35 @ 6Thunder Mountain AK  
Granger6 @ 28La Salle  
Jefferson42 @ 30Kent-Meridian  
Kentridge29 @ 43Rogers (Puyallup)  
Tri-Cities Prep0 @ 30Dayton  
Garfield7 @ 41Roosevelt  
Toutle Lake0 @ 20Adna  
Columbia (Burbank)7 @ 55Connell  
Cleveland0 @ 35West Seattle  
Hudsons Bay0 @ 37Columbia River  
Mt Rainier14 @ 57Auburn Riverside  
Franklin21 @ 12Ingraham  
Highland0 @ 22Zillah  
Ocosta0 @ 6North Beach  
Mary Walker0 @ 27Davenport  
Ilwaco8 @ 50LaCenter  
Wahluke12 @ 57Royal  
Seattle Lutheran13 @ 42Concrete  
Bridgeport13 @ 25Pateros  
Mabton0 @ 46River View  
Lake Roosevelt20 @ 24Soap Lake/Wilson Creek  
Chief Leschi12 @ 51Darrington  
Odessa/Harrington56 @ 16Mansfield  
Taholah58 @ 18Oakville  
LaCrosse/Washtucna40 @ 52Colton/Pullman Christian  
Wellpinit44 @ 32Cusick  
Columbia/Inchelium50 @ 26Selkirk  
Sunnyside Christian14 @ 40Pomeroy  
Entiat0 @ 47Manson  
Wilbur-Creston12 @ 54Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Curlew20 @ 63Northport  
Highland Christian28 @ 55Crescent  
West Valley (Spokane)35 @ 28Lakeland ID  
Liberty Christian54 @ 46Garfield-Palouse  
Touchet40 @ 0St. John-Endicott  
Cascade (Leavenworth)24 @ 48Omak  
Evergreen (Vancouver)13 @ 54Battle Ground  
Lakeside (Seattle)14 @ 49Hockinson  
Northwest Christian0 @ 62Raymond  
Hermiston OR 28 @ 24Moses Lake  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)