Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 3, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bellarmine Prep42 @ 0Bishop Blanchet  
Royal27 @ 42Cashmere  
Federal Way37 @ 14Graham-Kapowsin  
Othello15 @ 20Connell  
Timberline6 @ 20Camas  
Union10 @ 27Bothell  
Lakewood36 @ 31Prairie  
North Thurston69 @ 6Shelton  
Kamiakin41 @ 12Prosser  
Mt Baker6 @ 19Meridian  
Meadowdale41 @ 7Shorecrest  
Olympia34 @ 7Tumwater  
River View28 @ 21Toppenish  
Southridge17 @ 18Wenatchee  
River Ridge27 @ 26Washington  
Ephrata28 @ 13Quincy  
Cascade (Everett)6 @ 70Lake Stevens  
Monroe30 @ 24Edmonds-Woodway  
Lincoln28 @ 37Mt Tahoma  
Hale28 @ 21Highline  
Rogers (Spokane)22 @ 49Lewis & Clark  
Black Hills7 @ 60Montesano  
Wilson12 @ 27Stadium  
Shadle Park19 @ 41Gonzaga Prep  
Jenkins33 @ 37Deer Park  
Bonney Lake40 @ 34White River  
Mountlake Terrace0 @ 42Oak Harbor  
Sedro-Woolley28 @ 21Burlington-Edison  
Heritage0 @ 48Issaquah  
Redmond16 @ 48Juanita  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)14 @ 7Granite Falls  
LaConner14 @ 20Friday Harbor  
Orting6 @ 13Eatonville  
Auburn Mountainview13 @ 28Sumner  
Sehome34 @ 14Lynden Christian  
Bethel44 @ 59Permian TX  
Clover Park8 @ 63Lakes  
Hazen35 @ 32Blaine  
Okanogan42 @ 0Brewster  
Goldendale41 @ 16Columbia (White Salmon)  
Toledo41 @ 0Onalaska  
Concrete50 @ 13Liberty Bell  
Chelan40 @ 6Vashon Island  
Mossyrock0 @ 32Morton/White Pass  
Aberdeen16 @ 45Hoquiam  
Beamer14 @ 21Emerald Ridge  
North Mason0 @ 44WF West  
Davis54 @ 28Eastmont  
Kentridge20 @ 32Auburn  
Kiona-Benton34 @ 0Highland  
Garfield0 @ 14Lake Washington  
Stevenson6 @ 43Tenino  
Wapato12 @ 42Zillah  
Cleveland20 @ 63Eastside Catholic  
Asotin34 @ 12Orofino ID  
Anacortes18 @ 28Mount Vernon  
Foster0 @ 6Bremerton  
Coupeville29 @ 19Port Townsend  
Hudsons Bay9 @ 41Washougal  
Mt Rainier0 @ 47Kentwood  
Ingraham1 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
Ocosta1 @ 0Rainier  
Kettle Falls13 @ 49Omak  
Oroville22 @ 7Darrington  
Wahluke14 @ 21Warden  
South Bend18 @ 40Willapa Valley  
Clallam Bay22 @ 46Crescent  
Evergreen Lutheran78 @ 34Lake Quinault  
Rainier Christian14 @ 36Taholah  
Highland Christian24 @ 48Quilcene  
Newport (Bellevue)43 @ 34Interlake  
Rogers (Puyallup)20 @ 26Curtis  
Liberty (Renton)27 @ 62Skyline  
Lakeside (Seattle)6 @ 35Kings  
Lyle/Wishram6 @ 36Dufur OR  
Sherwood OR 27 @ 24Skyview  
Mission (British Columbia)20 @ 34Napavine  
Salem Academy/Willamette Valley Christian OR 41 @ 20Orcas Island  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)