Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 24, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Eastlake43 @ 0Redmond  
Skyline41 @ 14Issaquah  
Bellarmine Prep41 @ 7Mt Tahoma  
Tumwater43 @ 36North Thurston  
Lynden40 @ 6Sehome  
Lakewood58 @ 0Granite Falls  
Prosser34 @ 7East Valley (Yakima)  
Kennedy55 @ 6Evergreen (Seattle)  
Mt Baker42 @ 7Burlington-Edison  
Cle Elum-Roslyn51 @ 0Naches Valley  
Morton/White Pass42 @ 0Ocosta  
Oak Harbor47 @ 14Everett  
Mercer Island41 @ 7Interlake  
Montesano34 @ 0Hoquiam  
Richland27 @ 34Davis  
Auburn21 @ 34Tahoma  
LaCenter34 @ 21Ridgefield  
Blaine7 @ 34Ferndale  
Lake Washington0 @ 54Bellevue  
Sumner15 @ 24Steilacoom  
Rogers (Spokane)0 @ 61Ferris  
Quincy30 @ 13Wapato  
Bremerton6 @ 34Sequim  
Jenkins26 @ 41Newport (Newport)  
Rainier Beach19 @ 34Chief Sealth  
Walla Walla24 @ 56Chiawana  
Squalicum24 @ 27Sedro-Woolley  
Yelm12 @ 29Auburn Mountainview  
Woodland14 @ 32Scio OR  
Bainbridge63 @ 7Bishop Blanchet  
Gig Harbor45 @ 0Stadium  
Marysville Getchell20 @ 54Glacier Peak  
Orting48 @ 6Chimacum  
Mt Spokane24 @ 48Mead  
Hazen20 @ 22Lindbergh  
Forks30 @ 20Rochester  
Concrete67 @ 6Chief Leschi  
Naselle55 @ 14South Bend  
Chelan35 @ 7Foster  
Mossyrock7 @ 14Toutle Lake  
Reardan46 @ 13Kittitas  
Beamer24 @ 50Rogers (Puyallup)  
White River41 @ 28Washington  
Lynden Christian6 @ 52Meridian  
North Mason20 @ 27Olympic  
Pierce42 @ 0Eatonville  
Warden33 @ 19Brewster  
Tri-Cities Prep8 @ 10Tonasket  
Centralia14 @ 6Long  
Tacoma Baptist35 @ 34Orcas Island  
Klahowya21 @ 63North Kitsap  
Garfield0 @ 52Woodinville  
Cedarcrest34 @ 27Kings  
Toppenish0 @ 47Othello  
Port Townsend24 @ 47Lakeside (Seattle)  
Lynnwood34 @ 52Mount Vernon  
Auburn Riverside6 @ 40Kentridge  
Davenport12 @ 13Kettle Falls  
Coupeville28 @ 33Sultan  
Ingraham46 @ 20Cleveland  
Liberty Bell42 @ 7Entiat  
Manson42 @ 7Bridgeport  
Wellpinit54 @ 38Wilbur-Creston  
Crescent14 @ 57Lummi  
Colton/Pullman Christian54 @ 52Pomeroy  
Clallam Bay12 @ 56Lopez  
Pateros0 @ 48Oroville  
Tulalip Heritage26 @ 20Rainier Christian  
Lake Quinault30 @ 62Kings Way Christian  
Evergreen Lutheran70 @ 26Highland Christian  
Northport12 @ 60Lakeside ID  
St. John-Endicott28 @ 70Liberty Christian  
Newport (Bellevue)49 @ 6Cascade (Everett)  
Clatskanie OR 14 @ 40Washougal  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)