Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Mount Si26 @ 14Bothell  
Royal41 @ 0Omak  
Tumwater57 @ 7Yelm  
Kings41 @ 14Coupeville  
Skyview14 @ 52Coeur dAlene ID  
Prosser36 @ 17Ephrata  
Shelton31 @ 28Black Hills  
Lakes49 @ 6Evergreen (Vancouver)  
ODea24 @ 21Ferndale  
Juanita0 @ 19Inglemoor  
Kennewick34 @ 0Hermiston OR  
Morton/White Pass12 @ 0Wahkiakum  
Oak Harbor30 @ 27Glacier Peak  
Curtis14 @ 0Spanaway Lake  
Mercer Island36 @ 21Newport (Bellevue)  
Ellensburg8 @ 7East Valley (Yakima)  
WF West19 @ 6Lindbergh  
Montesano45 @ 0Castle Rock  
River View34 @ 26Goldendale  
Burlington-Edison36 @ 13Sehome  
Mountain View0 @ 31Camas  
Rogers (Spokane)28 @ 49North Central  
Kentlake30 @ 22Kentridge  
Bremerton20 @ 33Decatur  
Jenkins14 @ 47Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Eatonville12 @ 13Auburn Mountainview  
Liberty (Spangle)0 @ 84Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia  
Squalicum17 @ 35Blaine  
Connell35 @ 0Chelan  
Interlake7 @ 21Roosevelt  
Emerald Ridge17 @ 27Rogers (Puyallup)  
Sunnyside18 @ 26Davis  
Puyallup13 @ 33Federal Way  
Selah46 @ 21Wapato  
Friday Harbor15 @ 20Orcas Island  
Mount Vernon24 @ 28Mariner  
Stanwood13 @ 14Sedro-Woolley  
Okanogan62 @ 0Oroville  
Tahoma35 @ 42South Kitsap  
Toledo20 @ 7Rainier  
White River17 @ 6Orting  
Lynden Christian3 @ 48Lakewood  
Kent-Meridian14 @ 37Auburn Riverside  
North Mason0 @ 34Washington  
Warden21 @ 27Lind-Ritzville  
Foss14 @ 43Mt Tahoma  
South Whidbey54 @ 34Concrete  
Kittitas45 @ 0Pateros  
Olympic0 @ 51Central Kitsap  
Shorecrest26 @ 21Mountlake Terrace  
Tacoma Baptist19 @ 14Life Christian Academy  
Sequim29 @ 22Meridian  
Stadium35 @ 27Lincoln  
Cedarcrest14 @ 17Hazen  
Rochester20 @ 34LaCenter  
Toppenish15 @ 7Grandview  
Chimacum6 @ 22Klahowya  
Stevenson13 @ 0Corbett/Corbett Charter OR  
Anacortes13 @ 14Mt Baker  
Foster41 @ 26Clover Park  
White Swan6 @ 25Wahluke  
Onalaska6 @ 27South Bend  
Riverside31 @ 20Medical Lake  
Franklin20 @ 50Ballard  
Port Angeles28 @ 14Forks  
Ocosta56 @ 30Chief Leschi  
Kettle Falls35 @ 15Tonasket  
Seattle Lutheran35 @ 0North Beach  
Winlock0 @ 34Mossyrock  
Manson0 @ 28Ilwaco  
Wishkah Valley52 @ 12Lake Quinault  
Tulalip Heritage8 @ 36Quilcene  
Evergreen Lutheran22 @ 62Neah Bay  
Oakville0 @ 54Knight  
Cascade (Leavenworth)49 @ 21Naches Valley  
Liberty (Renton)7 @ 42Issaquah  
Sandpoint ID 27 @ 13Clarkston  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)