Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Camas55 @ 0Kelso  
Mount Si41 @ 6Sammamish  
Bellarmine Prep27 @ 20Gig Harbor  
Royal41 @ 27Kiona-Benton  
Capital49 @ 28Lincoln  
Newport (Newport)50 @ 12Mary Walker  
Union27 @ 51Skyview  
Hoquiam21 @ 14Tenino  
Shelton13 @ 42Olympia  
Ferndale30 @ 13Mount Vernon  
Marysville-Pilchuck42 @ 21Garfield  
Central Kitsap10 @ 17South Kitsap  
Kamiakin41 @ 17Eastmont  
Ferris21 @ 14Gonzaga Prep  
Morton/White Pass43 @ 0Pe Ell  
Hanford14 @ 32Sunnyside  
Mark Morris14 @ 0Long  
Oak Harbor17 @ 34Meadowdale  
Zillah13 @ 44Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Edmonds-Woodway31 @ 35Lake Stevens  
River View0 @ 42Connell  
West Valley (Yakima)14 @ 33Southridge  
River Ridge12 @ 21Centralia  
Ephrata17 @ 55Ellensburg  
Monroe37 @ 22Mariner  
Inglemoor24 @ 40Issaquah  
Hale29 @ 38Eastside Catholic  
Ridgefield14 @ 0Ilwaco  
Black Hills12 @ 28Woodland  
Kentlake47 @ 3Kent-Meridian  
Jenkins20 @ 41Colville  
Wenatchee13 @ 27Chiawana  
Arlington23 @ 30Kamiak  
Eatonville20 @ 14Fife  
Liberty (Spangle)39 @ 58Reardan  
Walla Walla3 @ 53Eisenhower  
Squalicum0 @ 42Mt Baker  
Yelm47 @ 41Wilson  
Emerald Ridge34 @ 40Bethel  
Heritage34 @ 12Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Deer Park44 @ 13Riverside  
Freeman33 @ 20Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Snohomish56 @ 7Jackson  
Moses Lake26 @ 34Richland  
Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia0 @ 35Waitsburg/Prescott  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)40 @ 6Vashon Island  
LaConner36 @ 13Darrington  
Sehome14 @ 48Blaine  
Clarkston42 @ 14Medical Lake  
Stanwood51 @ 21Cascade (Everett)  
Clover Park14 @ 22Steilacoom  
Tahoma48 @ 17Mt Rainier  
North Central16 @ 49Mt Spokane  
Prairie39 @ 28Battle Ground  
West Seattle0 @ 42Seattle Prep  
Castle Rock6 @ 26Toledo  
Decatur12 @ 29Auburn Mountainview  
Forks14 @ 13Elma  
Renton7 @ 21Hazen  
Granger8 @ 44Goldendale  
Jefferson8 @ 34Federal Way  
Warden47 @ 14Soap Lake/Wilson Creek  
South Whidbey7 @ 34Lakewood  
Tri-Cities Prep8 @ 54DeSales  
Washougal7 @ 14Hockinson  
Tonasket3 @ 49Okanogan  
Shorecrest42 @ 14Marysville Getchell  
Port Townsend0 @ 30Chimacum  
La Salle8 @ 14Naches Valley  
Davenport19 @ 40Lind-Ritzville  
Everett19 @ 51Glacier Peak  
Anacortes12 @ 42Lynden  
Onalaska0 @ 62Montesano  
Hudsons Bay8 @ 7Fort Vancouver  
Omak8 @ 35Cashmere  
Franklin0 @ 56ODea  
Highland36 @ 0Mabton  
Bellevue Christian44 @ 20Chief Leschi  
Highline20 @ 26Evergreen (Seattle)  
Port Angeles14 @ 27Sequim  
Brewster35 @ 0Bridgeport  
Dayton34 @ 22Asotin  
Wahluke6 @ 19Columbia (Burbank)  
Kalama7 @ 49LaCenter  
South Bend27 @ 0Northwest Christian  
Lake Roosevelt0 @ 30White Swan  
Manson49 @ 0Pateros  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline64 @ 20Odessa/Harrington  
Taholah24 @ 22Lyle/Wishram  
LaCrosse/Washtucna104 @ 64Union OR  
Garfield-Palouse58 @ 14Sunnyside Christian  
Columbia/Inchelium34 @ 50Wellpinit  
Republic0 @ 40Selkirk  
Pomeroy48 @ 42Touchet  
Northport31 @ 34Cusick  
Waterville0 @ 46Kittitas  
St. John-Endicott12 @ 52Colton/Pullman Christian  
Columbia (White Salmon)8 @ 20Stevenson  
Mansfield8 @ 48Curlew  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)