Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 3, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Kings55 @ 7Lakeside (Seattle)  
Prosser0 @ 28Kamiakin  
Cashmere40 @ 27Royal  
Lake Stevens21 @ 13Cascade (Everett)  
Marysville-Pilchuck27 @ 22Jackson  
Juanita41 @ 7Redmond  
Kentwood69 @ 0Mt Rainier  
Central Kitsap13 @ 10Eastlake  
Graham-Kapowsin41 @ 17Federal Way  
Cle Elum-Roslyn20 @ 7Kittitas  
Ferris34 @ 7University  
Hanford14 @ 46Chiawana  
Mark Morris6 @ 22Kelso  
Oak Harbor13 @ 45Mountlake Terrace  
Curtis34 @ 23Rogers (Puyallup)  
Mercer Island19 @ 15Seattle Prep  
Zillah40 @ 15Wapato  
Edmonds-Woodway49 @ 0Monroe  
Montesano29 @ 28Black Hills  
Auburn28 @ 14Kentridge  
Archbishop Murphy37 @ 3Ellensburg  
Columbia River27 @ 3Battle Ground  
Burlington-Edison24 @ 13Sedro-Woolley  
Sumner42 @ 3Auburn Mountainview  
Mountain View35 @ 7Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Rogers (Spokane)0 @ 37Lewis & Clark  
Shadle Park21 @ 45Gonzaga Prep  
Meridian42 @ 12Mt Baker  
Kamiak20 @ 13Stanwood  
Wenatchee32 @ 31Southridge  
Arlington26 @ 12Mariner  
Eatonville17 @ 14Orting  
Bishop Blanchet0 @ 38Bellarmine Prep  
Rainier Beach0 @ 46Lindbergh  
Walla Walla17 @ 32Hermiston OR  
Squalicum7 @ 32Ferndale  
DeSales31 @ 28La Salle  
Connell31 @ 14Othello  
Bainbridge42 @ 16North Kitsap  
Sunnyside48 @ 6Grandview  
Puyallup58 @ 14Spanaway Lake  
Cheney21 @ 7Priest River ID  
Deer Park7 @ 0Jenkins  
Selah0 @ 7West Valley (Yakima)  
Snohomish0 @ 48Inglemoor  
Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia14 @ 6Mary Walker  
Friday Harbor29 @ 8LaConner  
Mount Vernon19 @ 21Anacortes  
Enumclaw40 @ 14Yelm  
Bethel21 @ 39Permian TX  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)12 @ 26Pullman  
Medical Lake27 @ 28St. Maries ID  
North Central7 @ 34Mead  
Naches Valley0 @ 41East Valley (Yakima)  
Prairie34 @ 47Lakewood  
Elma14 @ 21Long  
Naselle24 @ 0Ilwaco  
Adna28 @ 7Wahkiakum  
Colville29 @ 19Lakeland ID  
Renton34 @ 55Cedarcrest  
White River0 @ 41Bonney Lake  
Lynden Christian10 @ 0Sehome  
Granger7 @ 26Columbia (Burbank)  
North Mason20 @ 43WF West  
Washougal10 @ 7Hudsons Bay  
Centralia35 @ 3Pierce  
Tonasket44 @ 18Lake Roosevelt  
Shorecrest2 @ 34Meadowdale  
Klahowya0 @ 60Steilacoom  
Sequim58 @ 7Forks  
Stadium31 @ 10Wilson  
Toutle Lake21 @ 14North Beach  
Port Townsend6 @ 33Coupeville  
Lynnwood20 @ 52Glacier Peak  
Chimacum18 @ 20Kingston  
Everett13 @ 7Shorewood  
Sammamish7 @ 15Ballard  
Darrington7 @ 42Granite Falls  
Riverside31 @ 14Timberlake ID  
Highline12 @ 23Hale  
Brewster14 @ 64Okanogan  
Oroville7 @ 53Kelowna (British Columbia)  
Kalama25 @ 13Woodland  
Liberty Bell0 @ 54Concrete  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline68 @ 34Wellpinit  
LaCrosse/Washtucna26 @ 52Salmon River ID  
Colton/Pullman Christian28 @ 58Tri-Cities Prep  
Wilbur-Creston16 @ 36Columbia/Inchelium  
Waterville19 @ 26Pateros  
Rainier Christian0 @ 45Northwest Christian  
St. John-Endicott24 @ 20Odessa/Harrington  
East Valley (Spokane)14 @ 35Sandpoint ID  
Cascade (Leavenworth)30 @ 12Sultan  
Neah Bay0 @ 45Lummi  
Columbia (White Salmon)20 @ 49Goldendale  
Centennial (Coquitlam British Columbia)18 @ 37Lynden  
Vancouver Collegiate (Vancouver British Columbia)6 @ 20South Kitsap  
Notre Dame Regional (Vancouver British Columbia)0 @ 44Blaine  
Bonners Ferry ID 6 @ 20Freeman  
Lewiston ID 25 @ 13Clarkston  
Warrenton OR 32 @ 13Raymond  
Stanfield OR 48 @ 7Dayton  
Valley AZ 0 @ 54Orcas Island  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)