Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 24, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bellevue56 @ 14Lake Washington  
Mount Si22 @ 38Liberty (Renton)  
Capital14 @ 13Enumclaw  
Skyview12 @ 28Camas  
Newport (Newport)0 @ 28Jenkins  
Hoquiam0 @ 55Montesano  
Woodinville27 @ 7Garfield  
North Thurston14 @ 46Tumwater  
Lake Stevens35 @ 6Snohomish  
Roosevelt7 @ 42Bothell  
Ferndale44 @ 27Blaine  
Marysville-Pilchuck14 @ 33Arlington  
South Kitsap18 @ 28Shelton  
Juanita58 @ 0Sammamish  
Kentwood35 @ 21Puyallup  
Kamiakin26 @ 13Kennewick  
Graham-Kapowsin0 @ 35Curtis  
Hanford6 @ 35Pasco  
Chiawana37 @ 0Walla Walla  
Edmonds-Woodway21 @ 35Mariner  
WF West42 @ 13Aberdeen  
Kelso0 @ 36Union  
East Valley (Yakima)0 @ 35Prosser  
Ephrata6 @ 30Selah  
University14 @ 30Central Valley  
Monroe28 @ 24Stanwood  
Lewis & Clark6 @ 34Gonzaga Prep  
Archbishop Murphy41 @ 7South Whidbey  
Burlington-Edison13 @ 10Mt Baker  
Hale8 @ 41ODea  
Mountain View30 @ 29Heritage  
Ridgefield13 @ 27LaCenter  
Black Hills28 @ 32River Ridge  
Seattle Prep14 @ 8Eastside Catholic  
Pullman19 @ 21Deer Park  
Meridian40 @ 0Lynden Christian  
Kamiak21 @ 31Jackson  
Wenatchee14 @ 0Moses Lake  
Eatonville44 @ 20Pierce  
Lind-Ritzville34 @ 6Mary Walker  
Bishop Blanchet3 @ 17Bainbridge  
Wahkiakum35 @ 0Pe Ell  
Bonney Lake50 @ 7Yelm  
Woodland13 @ 54Scio OR  
Mountlake Terrace7 @ 16Meadowdale  
Interlake21 @ 48Mercer Island  
Sedro-Woolley41 @ 49Squalicum  
Hockinson7 @ 47Mark Morris  
Sunnyside16 @ 13West Valley (Yakima)  
Steilacoom14 @ 26Sumner  
Cheney7 @ 21Clarkston  
Redmond0 @ 29Eastlake  
Mount Vernon42 @ 12Lynnwood  
Mt Spokane13 @ 3Mead  
Ballard0 @ 42Inglemoor  
Evergreen (Seattle)0 @ 62Kennedy  
Sehome21 @ 42Lynden  
Long14 @ 46Centralia  
North Kitsap7 @ 0Klahowya  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)20 @ 6Riverside  
Medical Lake20 @ 6Bonners Ferry ID  
North Central42 @ 18Shadle Park  
Naches Valley34 @ 52Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Elma40 @ 6Tenino  
Goldendale17 @ 21Zillah  
Decatur19 @ 16Lincoln  
Toledo52 @ 6Columbia (White Salmon)  
Colfax56 @ 14Liberty (Spangle)  
Washougal24 @ 8Clatskanie OR  
Bellingham7 @ 14Anacortes  
Kittitas20 @ 21Reardan  
Olympic22 @ 48North Mason  
Granite Falls0 @ 27Lakewood  
Shorecrest40 @ 19Shorewood  
Sequim48 @ 14Bremerton  
Stadium6 @ 38Gig Harbor  
Rochester28 @ 7Forks  
Toutle Lake6 @ 24Mossyrock  
Grandview0 @ 57Ellensburg  
Chimacum0 @ 27Orting  
Columbia (Burbank)19 @ 20River View  
Wapato22 @ 37Quincy  
Cleveland6 @ 21Ingraham  
Everett12 @ 13Oak Harbor  
Mt Tahoma12 @ 18Bellarmine Prep  
Hudsons Bay35 @ 14Battle Ground  
Mt Rainier0 @ 64Kent-Meridian  
Franklin56 @ 0West Seattle  
Highline35 @ 34Renton  
Port Angeles14 @ 9Kingston  
Brewster20 @ 17Warden  
Ilwaco8 @ 45Kalama  
Oroville40 @ 7Pateros  
Wahluke13 @ 6Granger  
Seattle Lutheran44 @ 0Darrington  
Bridgeport6 @ 23Manson  
Lake Roosevelt8 @ 53Okanogan  
Chief Leschi20 @ 41Concrete  
Odessa/Harrington8 @ 56Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
LaCrosse/Washtucna28 @ 52Garfield-Palouse  
Selkirk46 @ 14Northport  
Entiat41 @ 28Liberty Bell  
Pomeroy24 @ 30Colton/Pullman Christian  
Wilbur-Creston80 @ 54Wellpinit  
Soap Lake/Wilson Creek27 @ 43Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia  
Rainier Christian0 @ 61LaConner  
East Valley (Spokane)20 @ 42Colville  
Liberty Christian56 @ 34St. John-Endicott  
Touchet33 @ 0Sunnyside Christian  
Evergreen (Vancouver)26 @ 48Eisenhower  
Lakeside (Seattle)14 @ 6Port Townsend  
Northwest Christian35 @ 7North Beach  
Vancouver Christian0 @ 1Adna  
Easton/Thorp0 @ 47Mansfield  
Lord Tweedsmuir (Surrey British Columbia)14 @ 55Cashmere  
Rainier OR 12 @ 35Columbia River  
Kellogg ID 20 @ 52Freeman  
Mouat (Abbotsford British Columbia)41 @ 28Omak  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)