Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 17, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bellevue42 @ 0Interlake  
Mount Si42 @ 6Lake Washington  
Bellarmine Prep26 @ 0Stadium  
Royal32 @ 7Columbia (Burbank)  
Tumwater15 @ 12WF West  
Newport (Newport)6 @ 42Colville  
Union34 @ 14Westview OR  
Woodinville6 @ 20Redmond  
Prosser28 @ 14Othello  
Glacier Peak46 @ 18Shorecrest  
Shelton7 @ 47Central Kitsap  
Mt Baker36 @ 42Bellingham  
Jackson42 @ 7Snohomish  
Meadowdale7 @ 10Edmonds-Woodway  
Kennewick10 @ 13Eastmont  
Oak Harbor46 @ 7Shorewood  
Zillah34 @ 7Naches Valley  
Ellensburg58 @ 6Wapato  
Montesano57 @ 12Rochester  
West Valley (Yakima)7 @ 21Hanford  
Southridge21 @ 12Sunnyside  
Cascade (Everett)21 @ 35Marysville-Pilchuck  
University7 @ 28Gonzaga Prep  
Auburn42 @ 22Jefferson  
Lewis & Clark14 @ 24Mead  
Blaine21 @ 42Lynden  
Columbia River6 @ 42Camas  
Inglemoor30 @ 37Lake Stevens  
Hale13 @ 20Franklin  
Mountain View20 @ 12Prairie  
Kentlake67 @ 0Mt Rainier  
Pullman7 @ 46Lewiston ID  
Quincy30 @ 40East Valley (Yakima)  
Jenkins32 @ 0Tonasket  
Kamiak34 @ 22Monroe  
Arlington55 @ 56Ferndale  
Eisenhower26 @ 49Chiawana  
Bishop Blanchet0 @ 28Mountlake Terrace  
Walla Walla7 @ 27Wenatchee  
Squalicum7 @ 38Burlington-Edison  
Connell0 @ 26Cashmere  
Tenino0 @ 8Rainier  
Emerald Ridge14 @ 35Spanaway Lake  
Heritage21 @ 28Skyview  
Steilacoom38 @ 14White River  
Puyallup28 @ 35Graham-Kapowsin  
Selah34 @ 7Grandview  
Freeman14 @ 28Riverside  
Friday Harbor7 @ 64Meridian  
Mt Spokane42 @ 21Shadle Park  
Stanwood17 @ 39Mariner  
Okanogan14 @ 34Omak  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)24 @ 23Medical Lake  
West Seattle0 @ 48ODea  
Toledo34 @ 12LaCenter  
Forks3 @ 19Hoquiam  
Pasco6 @ 44Kamiakin  
Kingston42 @ 28Olympic  
Naselle20 @ 7Raymond  
Mossyrock42 @ 14Pe Ell  
Aberdeen14 @ 43North Thurston  
Chief Sealth6 @ 14Cleveland  
Renton6 @ 48Lindbergh  
Kent-Meridian7 @ 30Kentridge  
North Mason21 @ 3North Kitsap  
Pierce21 @ 34Clover Park  
Warden26 @ 7Pateros  
Foss7 @ 48Bonney Lake  
South Whidbey20 @ 7Granite Falls  
Centralia39 @ 14Black Hills  
Kittitas13 @ 9Lind-Ritzville  
Tacoma Baptist23 @ 0Hockinson  
Klahowya0 @ 53Sequim  
Cedarcrest0 @ 50Archbishop Murphy  
Toutle Lake27 @ 8Vancouver Christian  
Lynnwood18 @ 48Everett  
La Salle7 @ 24Goldendale  
Stevenson23 @ 0Ilwaco  
Davenport21 @ 62Colfax  
Anacortes21 @ 28Sedro-Woolley  
White Swan0 @ 45DeSales  
Hudsons Bay0 @ 25Kelso  
Ingraham13 @ 48Rainier Beach  
North Beach22 @ 55Willapa Valley  
Port Angeles27 @ 7Bremerton  
Mary Walker20 @ 59Liberty (Spangle)  
Brewster20 @ 7Entiat  
Seattle Lutheran8 @ 28Northwest Christian  
Winlock2 @ 18Wahkiakum  
Bridgeport27 @ 16Liberty Bell  
Manson7 @ 47Oroville  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline26 @ 12Garfield-Palouse  
Crescent1 @ 0Neah Bay  
Wishkah Valley22 @ 14Taholah  
Selkirk42 @ 6Republic  
Kings Way Christian8 @ 64St. Paul OR  
Columbia/Inchelium66 @ 22Wellpinit  
Colton/Pullman Christian26 @ 0Joseph OR  
Pomeroy44 @ 64Cove OR  
Evergreen Lutheran0 @ 22Quilcene  
Wilbur-Creston40 @ 16Mansfield  
Rainier Christian0 @ 33Eastside Catholic  
St. John-Endicott54 @ 22Kootenai ID  
Curlew28 @ 78Odessa/Harrington  
Washington School for the Deaf12 @ 42Oregon School for the Deaf OR  
East Valley (Spokane)12 @ 48Post Falls ID  
Liberty Christian54 @ 40Tri-Cities Prep  
Touchet48 @ 40Ione OR  
Cascade (Leavenworth)14 @ 15Cheney  
Evergreen (Vancouver)14 @ 34Richland  
Lummi8 @ 27Sehome  
Liberty (Renton)52 @ 7Sammamish  
Columbia (White Salmon)0 @ 34Ridgefield  
Tyee0 @ 1Evergreen (Seattle)  
Priest River ID 6 @ 24Deer Park  
Rainier OR 2 @ 20Long  
Arlington OR 48 @ 32Sunnyside Christian  
Sandpoint ID 26 @ 19West Valley (Spokane)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)