Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 29, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bellevue23 @ 20Liberty (Renton)  
Federal Way28 @ 31Jefferson  
Tumwater49 @ 7Aberdeen  
Skyview37 @ 34Union  
Mead21 @ 28University  
Woodinville7 @ 38Issaquah  
Cashmere21 @ 27Omak  
North Thurston21 @ 48WF West  
Peninsula38 @ 7Enumclaw  
Roosevelt7 @ 44Eastlake  
South Kitsap16 @ 31Central Kitsap  
Mt Baker34 @ 41Squalicum  
Jackson21 @ 42Arlington  
Ferris38 @ 13Gonzaga Prep  
Kennewick27 @ 26Pasco  
Mark Morris22 @ 11Long  
Chiawana28 @ 0Wenatchee  
Eastmont15 @ 30Kamiakin  
Edmonds-Woodway20 @ 35Marysville-Pilchuck  
Ellensburg56 @ 0Ephrata  
Richland20 @ 17Moses Lake  
Southridge33 @ 28West Valley (Yakima)  
Kelso13 @ 24Camas  
East Valley (Yakima)56 @ 6Wapato  
Cascade (Everett)19 @ 20Stanwood  
Mariner14 @ 35Lake Stevens  
Lewis & Clark0 @ 6Central Valley  
Battle Ground13 @ 49Prairie  
Lincoln8 @ 63Capital  
Blaine24 @ 28Sehome  
Lake Washington23 @ 48Mercer Island  
Sumner41 @ 7White River  
Mountain View61 @ 6Columbia River  
Black Hills56 @ 7Woodland  
Wilson21 @ 14Yelm  
Shadle Park35 @ 13Rogers (Spokane)  
Quincy0 @ 28Selah  
Eisenhower23 @ 34Walla Walla  
Lind-Ritzville44 @ 14Davenport  
Bishop Blanchet24 @ 19Ingraham  
Rainier Beach14 @ 23Seattle Prep  
Wahkiakum41 @ 8Vancouver Christian  
DeSales22 @ 20Tri-Cities Prep  
Waitsburg/Prescott14 @ 13Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia  
Connell46 @ 17River View  
Tenino28 @ 0Hoquiam  
Hockinson0 @ 36Washougal  
Sunnyside19 @ 16Hanford  
Steilacoom35 @ 42Clover Park  
Mount Vernon20 @ 49Ferndale  
Ballard20 @ 27Redmond  
Auburn Mountainview14 @ 6Decatur  
Evergreen (Seattle)12 @ 20Highline  
Clarkston47 @ 13Medical Lake  
Bethel48 @ 14Emerald Ridge  
Hazen54 @ 6Renton  
Okanogan42 @ 7Tonasket  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)12 @ 8Freeman  
Naches Valley38 @ 27La Salle  
Elma49 @ 0Forks  
Goldendale31 @ 0Granger  
Kingston47 @ 21North Kitsap  
Naselle47 @ 14Ocosta  
Colville34 @ 6Jenkins  
Reardan34 @ 12Liberty (Spangle)  
Kent-Meridian39 @ 42Kentlake  
North Mason13 @ 26Bremerton  
Kentridge10 @ 34Kentwood  
Centralia51 @ 38River Ridge  
Kittitas48 @ 16Waterville  
Olympic55 @ 15Klahowya  
Tacoma Baptist35 @ 0Seattle Lutheran  
Sequim41 @ 0Port Angeles  
Garfield7 @ 14Snohomish  
Rochester7 @ 40Rainier  
Auburn Riverside14 @ 21Auburn  
Grandview14 @ 58Othello  
Chimacum38 @ 6Port Townsend  
Columbia (Burbank)55 @ 27Wahluke  
Stevenson50 @ 20Columbia (White Salmon)  
Sammamish7 @ 51Mount Si  
Foster7 @ 47Lindbergh  
White Swan48 @ 14Lake Roosevelt  
Mt Tahoma12 @ 28Stadium  
Mt Rainier0 @ 49Tahoma  
Riverside26 @ 28Deer Park  
Franklin13 @ 35ODea  
Ilwaco0 @ 40Ridgefield  
Orcas Island27 @ 20Concrete  
Oroville56 @ 6Liberty Bell  
Winlock14 @ 0Toutle Lake  
Vashon Island35 @ 14Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Bridgeport0 @ 34Brewster  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline53 @ 8Mansfield  
LaCrosse/Washtucna0 @ 48Liberty Christian  
Wishkah Valley45 @ 0Oakville  
Columbia/Inchelium44 @ 22Selkirk  
Republic8 @ 53Wilbur-Creston  
Colton/Pullman Christian32 @ 44St. John-Endicott  
Quilcene68 @ 20Clallam Bay  
Sunnyside Christian6 @ 52Garfield-Palouse  
Pateros33 @ 55Manson  
Northport26 @ 55Curlew  
Soap Lake/Wilson Creek0 @ 28Warden  
Rainier Christian0 @ 57Chief Leschi  
West Valley (Spokane)12 @ 23Pullman  
Cusick68 @ 16Wellpinit  
Touchet34 @ 28Pomeroy  
Evergreen (Vancouver)21 @ 31Heritage  
Rogers (Puyallup)48 @ 19Puyallup  
Lummi41 @ 30Neah Bay  
Northwest Christian6 @ 18South Bend  
Lyle/Wishram46 @ 0Taholah  
Easton/Thorp24 @ 70Odessa/Harrington  
Vancouver Collegiate (Vancouver British Columbia)27 @ 20Cheney  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)