Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 22, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Mount Si21 @ 28Bellevue  
Royal14 @ 50Connell  
Federal Way42 @ 14Spanaway Lake  
Newport (Newport)6 @ 21Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Union48 @ 0Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Hoquiam41 @ 38Elma  
Prosser57 @ 15Quincy  
North Thurston42 @ 8River Ridge  
Peninsula24 @ 0Decatur  
Roosevelt10 @ 35Woodinville  
Ferndale48 @ 27Shorecrest  
Kennedy47 @ 0Highline  
Jackson28 @ 20Mariner  
Graham-Kapowsin17 @ 20Rogers (Puyallup)  
Kennewick35 @ 14Southridge  
Curtis43 @ 14Bethel  
Mercer Island38 @ 9Sammamish  
Eastmont28 @ 7Sunnyside  
Edmonds-Woodway28 @ 34Redmond  
WF West14 @ 0Centralia  
River View22 @ 38Zillah  
Ephrata10 @ 48East Valley (Yakima)  
Monroe31 @ 63Marysville-Pilchuck  
Lewis & Clark7 @ 49Ferris  
Lincoln12 @ 7Yelm  
Lake Washington0 @ 49Juanita  
Columbia River13 @ 48Skyview  
Burlington-Edison20 @ 21Lynden  
Ridgefield28 @ 14Toledo  
Black Hills7 @ 54Tumwater  
Seattle Prep7 @ 42ODea  
Kentlake42 @ 20Emerald Ridge  
Shadle Park0 @ 42University  
Pullman0 @ 38Cheney  
Jenkins24 @ 46Riverside  
Kamiak45 @ 0Cascade (Everett)  
Eatonville13 @ 16Steilacoom  
Squalicum42 @ 7Bellingham  
Wahkiakum20 @ 27Raymond  
DeSales24 @ 7Dayton  
Nooksack Valley7 @ 35Meridian  
Sedro-Woolley21 @ 35Mount Vernon  
Hockinson14 @ 10Woodland  
Heritage62 @ 6Battle Ground  
Puyallup17 @ 28Beamer  
Deer Park7 @ 14Clarkston  
Selah17 @ 38Othello  
Freeman24 @ 15Medical Lake  
Snohomish13 @ 27Arlington  
Moses Lake31 @ 21Walla Walla  
Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia28 @ 37Tri-Cities Prep  
Napavine21 @ 0Toutle Lake  
Mt Spokane48 @ 7Rogers (Spokane)  
Evergreen (Seattle)7 @ 61Lindbergh  
Sehome21 @ 57Mt Baker  
Enumclaw14 @ 48Bonney Lake  
Stanwood7 @ 28Lake Stevens  
Clover Park45 @ 13White River  
North Kitsap21 @ 42Sequim  
Tahoma36 @ 34Kentridge  
North Central21 @ 53Central Valley  
Sultan0 @ 16Granite Falls  
Prairie14 @ 28Kelso  
Forks0 @ 30Tenino  
Concrete41 @ 12LaConner  
Kingston29 @ 8North Mason  
Adna42 @ 14Pe Ell  
Aberdeen22 @ 41Long  
Reardan0 @ 28Lind-Ritzville  
Granger24 @ 35Naches Valley  
Foss18 @ 35Wilson  
Washougal13 @ 50Mark Morris  
Klahowya7 @ 56Port Angeles  
Stadium14 @ 38South Kitsap  
Cedarcrest13 @ 31Lakewood  
Port Townsend13 @ 48Orting  
Lynnwood7 @ 49Meadowdale  
La Salle20 @ 21Cle Elum-Roslyn  
Davenport21 @ 6Manson  
Wapato6 @ 35Grandview  
Everett13 @ 14Mountlake Terrace  
Anacortes29 @ 33Blaine  
Mt Tahoma20 @ 23Central Kitsap  
Hudsons Bay0 @ 58Mountain View  
Omak43 @ 7Okanogan  
Ingraham27 @ 37Hale  
North Beach6 @ 50Naselle  
Mary Walker0 @ 63Colfax  
Brewster24 @ 12Oroville  
Liberty Bell12 @ 36Pateros  
Odessa/Harrington0 @ 47Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Selkirk20 @ 48Wellpinit  
Kings Way Christian44 @ 66Taholah  
Columbia/Inchelium69 @ 23Curlew  
Republic0 @ 46Northport  
Colton/Pullman Christian61 @ 32Sunnyside Christian  
Entiat18 @ 20Bridgeport  
Pomeroy42 @ 70Liberty Christian  
Wilbur-Creston36 @ 8Mansfield  
Soap Lake/Wilson Creek10 @ 57Kittitas  
Waterville8 @ 45White Swan  
St. John-Endicott60 @ 22LaCrosse/Washtucna  
East Valley (Spokane)27 @ 14West Valley (Spokane)  
Cascade (Leavenworth)6 @ 35Cashmere  
Lummi70 @ 24Highland Christian  
Liberty (Renton)41 @ 28Interlake  
Vancouver Christian6 @ 68Mossyrock  
Easton/Thorp22 @ 46Wilbur-Creston  
Lethbridge Collegiate Institute (Lethbridge Alberta)7 @ 41Oak Harbor  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)