Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 15, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Othello48 @ 8Wapato  
Lynden35 @ 21Mt Baker  
Lakewood57 @ 0Sultan  
Woodinville7 @ 35Inglemoor  
Lake Stevens21 @ 38Marysville-Pilchuck  
Shelton21 @ 35Bellarmine Prep  
Ferndale28 @ 18Sedro-Woolley  
ODea56 @ 20Bainbridge  
South Kitsap35 @ 22Mt Tahoma  
Juanita18 @ 17Mount Si  
Central Kitsap49 @ 21Stadium  
Cle Elum-Roslyn42 @ 14Granger  
Ferris21 @ 20Mead  
Hanford19 @ 42Eastmont  
Mark Morris18 @ 42WF West  
Zillah28 @ 13La Salle  
Montesano23 @ 7Elma  
River View23 @ 37Royal  
West Valley (Yakima)6 @ 35Kennewick  
Southridge48 @ 19Pasco  
Kelso7 @ 28Mountain View  
River Ridge6 @ 49Tumwater  
Cascade (Everett)0 @ 41Edmonds-Woodway  
Mariner21 @ 14Kamiak  
Battle Ground3 @ 56Union  
Burlington-Edison10 @ 14Anacortes  
Cascade Christian48 @ 8Port Townsend  
Wilson7 @ 38Capital  
Shadle Park7 @ 45Central Valley  
Quincy13 @ 56Ellensburg  
Bremerton27 @ 42Kingston  
Arlington21 @ 24Monroe  
Eatonville14 @ 25Sumner  
Eisenhower7 @ 16Moses Lake  
Liberty (Spangle)19 @ 45Newport (Newport)  
Rainier Beach6 @ 12Seattle Prep  
Walla Walla7 @ 34Richland  
Wahkiakum6 @ 36Napavine  
Lindbergh32 @ 43Kennedy  
Connell62 @ 14Wahluke  
Tenino15 @ 14Rochester  
Woodland21 @ 26Washougal  
Mountlake Terrace35 @ 0Shorewood  
Interlake13 @ 34Lake Washington  
Heritage15 @ 34Camas  
Cheney6 @ 27East Valley (Spokane)  
Selah0 @ 48Prosser  
Snohomish15 @ 20Stanwood  
LaConner43 @ 21Chief Leschi  
Friday Harbor7 @ 41Nooksack Valley  
Mt Spokane34 @ 14Lewis & Clark  
Evergreen (Seattle)16 @ 44Renton  
Sehome7 @ 40Squalicum  
Clarkston18 @ 21Pullman  
Long36 @ 0Hockinson  
Okanogan19 @ 42Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)8 @ 6Jenkins  
North Central7 @ 48Gonzaga Prep  
Prairie27 @ 21Hudsons Bay  
West Seattle28 @ 0Ingraham  
Toledo54 @ 0Ilwaco  
Naselle24 @ 21Northwest Christian  
Mossyrock49 @ 6North Beach  
Aberdeen23 @ 60Centralia  
Colville40 @ 14Freeman  
White River6 @ 35Pierce  
Lynden Christian7 @ 54Meridian  
North Mason37 @ 0Klahowya  
Foss0 @ 34Yelm  
Colfax32 @ 9Lind-Ritzville  
South Whidbey20 @ 31Cedarcrest  
Tri-Cities Prep7 @ 28Waitsburg/Prescott  
Tonasket20 @ 49Omak  
Bellingham34 @ 35Blaine  
Olympic8 @ 63Sequim  
Shorecrest28 @ 21Oak Harbor  
Tacoma Baptist28 @ 35Concrete  
Grandview30 @ 24Ephrata  
Pe Ell16 @ 20Vancouver Christian  
Columbia (Burbank)7 @ 26Goldendale  
Davenport7 @ 40Reardan  
Cleveland6 @ 56Franklin  
Everett16 @ 10Meadowdale  
Sammamish7 @ 56Bellevue  
White Swan16 @ 6Soap Lake/Wilson Creek  
Port Angeles34 @ 7North Kitsap  
Dayton6 @ 37Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia  
Rainier29 @ 7Forks  
Oroville62 @ 0Entiat  
Winlock14 @ 41Adna  
Lake Roosevelt48 @ 15Waterville  
Manson28 @ 6Liberty Bell  
Knight42 @ 14Washington School for the Deaf  
Odessa/Harrington18 @ 20Wilbur-Creston  
Wellpinit34 @ 30Northport  
Garfield-Palouse16 @ 12Pomeroy  
Quilcene22 @ 56Lummi  
Sunnyside Christian26 @ 74St. John-Endicott  
Pateros6 @ 42Brewster  
Rainier Christian0 @ 46Darrington  
Curlew30 @ 50Selkirk  
West Valley (Spokane)21 @ 42Deer Park  
Liberty Christian44 @ 40Colton/Pullman Christian  
Touchet32 @ 52LaCrosse/Washtucna  
Evergreen (Vancouver)3 @ 42Skyview  
Neah Bay46 @ 0Highland Christian  
Rogers (Puyallup)42 @ 28Federal Way  
Liberty (Renton)28 @ 11Mercer Island  
Columbia (White Salmon)27 @ 56Kalama  
Lakeside (Seattle)13 @ 48Lynnwood  
Easton/Thorp0 @ 47Mansfield  
St. Maries ID 7 @ 59Riverside  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)