Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 18, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Mount Si28 @ 50Interlake  
Bellarmine Prep28 @ 14Pierce  
Federal Way13 @ 21Kentridge  
Gonzaga Prep17 @ 20University  
Capital60 @ 7Port Angeles  
Othello30 @ 14Prosser  
Skyview41 @ 47Marysville-Pilchuck  
Newport (Newport)0 @ 32Bonners Ferry ID  
Woodinville21 @ 31Eastlake  
Cashmere58 @ 0Lake Roosevelt  
North Thurston38 @ 34Olympic  
Lake Stevens21 @ 17Stanwood  
Shelton13 @ 55South Kitsap  
Kentwood14 @ 7Tahoma  
Kamiakin13 @ 10Hanford  
Mt Baker24 @ 14Anacortes  
Cle Elum-Roslyn0 @ 36River View  
Meadowdale49 @ 7Mountlake Terrace  
Olympia34 @ 3Wilson  
Curtis28 @ 7Rogers (Puyallup)  
Chiawana6 @ 31Eisenhower  
Edmonds-Woodway39 @ 6Lynnwood  
WF West34 @ 17Elma  
West Valley (Yakima)13 @ 21Richland  
River Ridge18 @ 41Tumwater  
East Valley (Yakima)48 @ 12Ephrata  
Cascade (Everett)20 @ 14Mariner  
Monroe14 @ 36Sedro-Woolley  
Archbishop Murphy30 @ 17Granite Falls  
Burlington-Edison17 @ 35Squalicum  
Inglemoor24 @ 28Issaquah  
Sumner13 @ 20Enumclaw  
Rogers (Spokane)13 @ 42Cheney  
Black Hills34 @ 6Hoquiam  
Shadle Park13 @ 42East Valley (Spokane)  
Quincy13 @ 47Toppenish  
Bremerton0 @ 35Yelm  
Wenatchee28 @ 22Pasco  
Arlington21 @ 56Jackson  
Eatonville0 @ 42Mark Morris  
Walla Walla35 @ 0Eastmont  
DeSales14 @ 33Colfax  
Connell61 @ 3Kiona-Benton  
Bonney Lake28 @ 6Clover Park  
Tenino6 @ 41Kalama  
Woodland28 @ 22Rainier OR  
Washington28 @ 21Charles Wright  
Nooksack Valley55 @ 6Concrete  
Emerald Ridge3 @ 56Bethel  
Hockinson26 @ 40Mountain View  
Moses Lake7 @ 27Southridge  
LaConner12 @ 49Friday Harbor  
Orting22 @ 30Meridian  
Ballard0 @ 45Newport (Bellevue)  
Auburn Mountainview7 @ 48Peninsula  
Sehome0 @ 43Mount Vernon  
Medical Lake32 @ 20Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
North Central6 @ 51Mt Spokane  
Prairie6 @ 39Battle Ground  
West Seattle7 @ 39ODea  
Castle Rock41 @ 7Ridgefield  
Goldendale55 @ 13Mabton  
Toledo0 @ 49Montesano  
Forks26 @ 20Rochester  
Kingston0 @ 33Bainbridge  
Adna18 @ 7Napavine  
Mossyrock6 @ 0Pe Ell  
Aberdeen35 @ 34Centralia  
Colville42 @ 29Jenkins  
Reardan15 @ 7Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia  
Renton7 @ 14Lindbergh  
Kent-Meridian21 @ 48Auburn  
Granger12 @ 34Zillah  
North Mason31 @ 28Eastside Catholic  
South Whidbey59 @ 32Lakewood  
Kittitas47 @ 6Bridgeport  
Shorecrest28 @ 44Snohomish  
Cedarcrest49 @ 6Sultan  
Toutle Lake12 @ 40Wahkiakum  
Auburn Riverside7 @ 13Beamer  
Grandview21 @ 31Selah  
Chimacum40 @ 16Klahowya  
Columbia (Burbank)33 @ 14Warden  
Wapato0 @ 51Ellensburg  
Cleveland0 @ 30Chief Sealth  
Everett6 @ 13Oak Harbor  
Sammamish20 @ 41Juanita  
White Swan35 @ 6Manson  
Mt Tahoma20 @ 30Foss  
Hudsons Bay14 @ 13LaCenter  
Mt Rainier21 @ 20Highline  
Ingraham0 @ 45Rainier Beach  
Riverside3 @ 35West Valley (Spokane)  
Franklin13 @ 15Hale  
Fort Vancouver28 @ 55Kelso  
Brewster0 @ 47Okanogan  
Ilwaco20 @ 22Naselle  
Oroville21 @ 0Liberty Bell  
Wahluke0 @ 61Royal  
Winlock24 @ 47Rainier  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline56 @ 8Odessa  
LaCrosse/Washtucna52 @ 8Echo OR  
Lopez60 @ 22Mansfield  
Garfield-Palouse16 @ 28St. John-Endicott  
Colton/Pullman Christian88 @ 56Joseph OR  
Sunnyside Christian6 @ 42Lyle/Wishram  
Pateros56 @ 6Valley Christian  
Wilbur-Creston33 @ 12Sprague  
Soap Lake/Wilson Creek32 @ 13Entiat  
Waterville6 @ 61La Salle  
Curlew14 @ 52Wellpinit  
Cascade (Leavenworth)28 @ 0Omak  
Columbia34 @ 22Inchelium  
Lind-Ritzville6 @ 20Asotin  
Lewiston ID 19 @ 14Pullman  
Priest River ID 14 @ 0Freeman  
Centennial (Coquitlam British Columbia)28 @ 0Lynden Christian  
Enterprise OR 39 @ 21Liberty Christian  
Condon/Wheeler OR 22 @ 42Touchet  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)