Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 9, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Skyline43 @ 7Eastlake  
Bellevue42 @ 0Sammamish  
Mount Si21 @ 13Mercer Island  
Lynden56 @ 0Sehome  
Union49 @ 0Fort Vancouver  
Hoquiam0 @ 49Tumwater  
Glacier Peak49 @ 6Lynnwood  
Lake Stevens20 @ 36Marysville-Pilchuck  
Peninsula27 @ 22Bonney Lake  
Shelton0 @ 31Central Kitsap  
Central Valley12 @ 13Post Falls ID  
South Kitsap15 @ 7Bellarmine Prep  
Graham-Kapowsin15 @ 24Bethel  
Issaquah40 @ 7Redmond  
Cle Elum-Roslyn42 @ 13Granger  
Meadowdale34 @ 20Shorecrest  
Mark Morris41 @ 7Woodland  
Curtis34 @ 31Puyallup  
Eastmont14 @ 21Hanford  
Edmonds-Woodway32 @ 27Mariner  
Ellensburg35 @ 7Prosser  
WF West17 @ 7Aberdeen  
Richland14 @ 6Chiawana  
West Valley (Yakima)14 @ 41Eisenhower  
East Valley (Yakima)0 @ 28Othello  
Cascade (Everett)13 @ 7Snohomish  
LaCenter50 @ 28Columbia (White Salmon)  
Archbishop Murphy42 @ 20Lakewood  
Battle Ground0 @ 41Skyview  
Columbia River0 @ 21Camas  
Mountain View21 @ 49Kelso  
Rogers (Spokane)3 @ 58Mead  
Black Hills28 @ 13River Ridge  
Shadle Park7 @ 56Ferris  
Quincy23 @ 20Wapato  
Jenkins41 @ 7Newport (Newport)  
Arlington60 @ 9Monroe  
Eatonville30 @ 6Washington  
Bishop Blanchet0 @ 41Eastside Catholic  
Rainier Beach12 @ 21Hale  
Walla Walla35 @ 38Kamiakin  
Waitsburg/Prescott40 @ 6Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia  
Yelm13 @ 34Olympic  
Connell42 @ 0Columbia (Burbank)  
Tenino0 @ 55Montesano  
Bainbridge24 @ 49ODea  
Interlake34 @ 47Juanita  
Nooksack Valley23 @ 20Meridian  
Sedro-Woolley20 @ 23Mt Baker  
Hockinson3 @ 29Long  
Steilacoom22 @ 42North Mason  
Moses Lake6 @ 11Wenatchee  
Napavine27 @ 7Wahkiakum  
Friday Harbor20 @ 23Lynden Christian  
Mount Vernon0 @ 30Burlington-Edison  
Ballard20 @ 14Lake Washington  
Auburn Mountainview0 @ 33Enumclaw  
Clarkston42 @ 12Riverside  
Stanwood47 @ 39Oak Harbor  
Clover Park20 @ 31White River  
Hazen0 @ 56Liberty (Renton)  
Medical Lake13 @ 23Pullman  
Castle Rock31 @ 28Kalama  
Elma35 @ 37Centralia  
Goldendale0 @ 16Naches Valley  
Forks7 @ 8Toledo  
Concrete14 @ 13LaConner  
Kingston6 @ 49Sequim  
Naselle47 @ 14Northwest Christian  
Colville28 @ 39Cheney  
Reardan42 @ 14Liberty (Spangle)  
Renton13 @ 38Kennedy  
Jefferson0 @ 55Kentwood  
Kentridge17 @ 14Tahoma  
Foss28 @ 31Gig Harbor  
Washougal34 @ 0Ridgefield  
Tonasket7 @ 49Cashmere  
Bellingham25 @ 26Anacortes  
Kittitas45 @ 0White Swan  
Kiona-Benton20 @ 48Royal  
Granite Falls13 @ 40Cedarcrest  
Klahowya0 @ 50Fife  
Stadium19 @ 27Olympia  
Shorewood0 @ 35Mountlake Terrace  
Toppenish12 @ 27Selah  
Toutle Lake0 @ 57Adna  
Auburn Riverside14 @ 42Federal Way  
Grandview49 @ 14Ephrata  
La Salle49 @ 2Soap Lake/Wilson Creek  
Chimacum14 @ 42Orting  
Pe Ell20 @ 12Vancouver Christian  
Asotin53 @ 0Dayton  
Everett14 @ 21Ferndale  
Onalaska40 @ 18Winlock  
Hudsons Bay32 @ 26Prairie  
Mt Rainier7 @ 27Lindbergh  
Omak40 @ 0Lake Roosevelt  
Franklin32 @ 14Ingraham  
North Beach64 @ 14Raymond  
Rainier13 @ 35Rochester  
Bridgeport0 @ 47Oroville  
Mabton12 @ 56Zillah  
Manson11 @ 8Liberty Bell  
Knight6 @ 52Taholah  
Lopez52 @ 22Clallam Bay  
Colton/Pullman Christian60 @ 26Touchet  
Entiat6 @ 14Waterville  
Pomeroy6 @ 35DeSales  
Lake Quinault58 @ 6Oakville  
Curlew42 @ 63Wilbur-Creston  
Highland Christian1 @ 0Neah Bay  
East Valley (Spokane)15 @ 35University  
West Valley (Spokane)48 @ 21Deer Park  
Cascade (Leavenworth)50 @ 0Brewster  
Rogers (Puyallup)37 @ 6Decatur  
Lyle/Wishram60 @ 24St. John-Endicott  
Valley Christian12 @ 56Selkirk  
Inchelium26 @ 72Pateros  
Odessa34 @ 14Wellpinit  
Sprague6 @ 52Columbia  
Wallace ID 22 @ 26Garfield-Palouse  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)