Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 13, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tumwater34 @ 8Clover Park  
Kings17 @ 7Charles Wright  
Woodinville34 @ 17Liberty (Renton)  
Central Valley33 @ 14University  
South Kitsap13 @ 14Central Kitsap  
Kentwood7 @ 28Auburn  
Ferris37 @ 13Gonzaga Prep  
Mercer Island33 @ 40Newport (Bellevue)  
Zillah21 @ 6Columbia (Burbank)  
Richland35 @ 24Eastmont  
Kelso27 @ 17Prairie  
River Ridge18 @ 31Timberline  
Lewis & Clark28 @ 7Mead  
Blaine19 @ 14Anacortes  
Arlington22 @ 12Lynnwood  
Bishop Blanchet35 @ 32Renton  
Yelm48 @ 53Interlake  
Tenino6 @ 15Onalaska  
Woodland31 @ 13Rochester  
Washington13 @ 56Hoquiam  
Nooksack Valley14 @ 7Sedro-Woolley  
Puyallup21 @ 10Decatur  
Cheney15 @ 31Post Falls ID  
Freeman14 @ 32Deer Park  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)20 @ 16LaConner  
Friday Harbor7 @ 20Meridian  
Orting43 @ 22Naches Valley  
Mount Vernon14 @ 24South Whidbey  
Ballard6 @ 56Skyline  
Auburn Mountainview0 @ 28Bonney Lake  
Sehome6 @ 47Burlington-Edison  
Spanaway Lake6 @ 55Rogers (Puyallup)  
Long14 @ 52Astoria OR  
Castle Rock20 @ 21Montesano  
Elma27 @ 61Steilacoom  
Mossyrock48 @ 7Vancouver Christian  
Chief Sealth6 @ 34Rainier Beach  
Beamer0 @ 46Graham-Kapowsin  
Kent-Meridian14 @ 20Kentlake  
Tri-Cities Prep58 @ 34Lummi  
Toutle Lake14 @ 34Willapa Valley  
Port Townsend7 @ 47Chelan  
Auburn Riverside17 @ 21Tahoma  
La Salle34 @ 8Bridgeport  
Asotin21 @ 28Grangeville ID  
White Swan1 @ 0Entiat  
Mt Tahoma28 @ 20Lincoln  
Omak6 @ 41Royal  
Fort Vancouver14 @ 0Ridgefield  
North Beach29 @ 35Seattle Lutheran  
Mary Walker0 @ 41Garfield-Palouse  
Brewster9 @ 27Lind-Ritzville  
Kettle Falls13 @ 21Bonners Ferry ID  
Ilwaco7 @ 21South Bend  
Wahluke28 @ 6Highland  
Lake Roosevelt64 @ 7Davenport  
Crescent46 @ 6Knight  
Wishkah Valley38 @ 44LaCrosse/Washtucna  
Selkirk18 @ 6Valley Christian  
Quilcene0 @ 60Chief Leschi  
Clallam Bay62 @ 26Kings Way Christian  
Evergreen Lutheran0 @ 55Orcas Island  
St. John-Endicott16 @ 62Colton/Pullman Christian  
Curlew0 @ 46Pateros  
East Valley (Spokane)56 @ 7North Central  
West Valley (Spokane)42 @ 17Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Cusick46 @ 0Wilbur-Creston  
Touchet44 @ 14Ione OR  
Neah Bay8 @ 56Lake Quinault  
Lakeside (Seattle)20 @ 6Coupeville  
Northwest Christian13 @ 32Tacoma Baptist  
Easton/Thorp62 @ 58Mansfield  
Chewelah27 @ 20Medical Lake  
White Pass15 @ 46Napavine  
Priest River ID 35 @ 14Newport (Newport)  
Moscow ID 0 @ 41Pullman  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)