Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 15, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Skyline31 @ 7Newport (Bellevue)  
Federal Way37 @ 14Kentlake  
Gonzaga Prep7 @ 17Central Valley  
Mead24 @ 7Coeur dAlene ID  
Prosser42 @ 7Othello  
Kennedy49 @ 14Lindbergh  
Juanita29 @ 6Interlake  
Kennewick24 @ 14Southridge  
Hanford0 @ 38Kamiakin  
Eastmont27 @ 21West Valley (Yakima)  
Zillah7 @ 55Royal  
Ellensburg22 @ 21East Valley (Yakima)  
University26 @ 23Mt Spokane  
Archbishop Murphy60 @ 22Coupeville  
Rogers (Spokane)21 @ 29Shadle Park  
Pullman28 @ 14Frenchtown MT  
Quincy22 @ 14Wapato  
Eisenhower30 @ 27Wenatchee  
Liberty (Spangle)44 @ 0Valley Christian  
Walla Walla14 @ 28Richland  
Bainbridge46 @ 0Chief Sealth  
Heritage61 @ 8Hudsons Bay  
Sunnyside42 @ 6Davis  
Puyallup35 @ 21Beamer  
Freeman17 @ 0Chewelah  
Snohomish29 @ 25Arlington  
Moses Lake34 @ 21Pasco  
Napavine28 @ 14Wahkiakum  
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)35 @ 14Colfax  
North Central7 @ 35East Valley (Spokane)  
Sultan47 @ 19Kings  
Raymond14 @ 20Christian Faith  
Castle Rock41 @ 7Forks  
Goldendale0 @ 25River View  
Concrete7 @ 41Willapa Valley  
Kingston6 @ 40Colville  
Chelan13 @ 56Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Lynden Christian28 @ 6Ridgefield  
Granger0 @ 63Connell  
North Mason26 @ 28Bremerton  
Kittitas20 @ 14Davenport  
Port Townsend21 @ 7Chimacum  
Grandview28 @ 46Selah  
La Salle48 @ 6Highland  
Cleveland8 @ 33Eastside Catholic  
Foster14 @ 40Vancouver Christian  
White Swan32 @ 26Warden  
Mt Tahoma6 @ 13Lincoln  
Kettle Falls35 @ 14Newport (Newport)  
Dayton18 @ 32Columbia (Burbank)  
Winlock6 @ 27Rainier  
Bridgeport40 @ 14Manson  
Mabton0 @ 59Kiona-Benton  
Chief Leschi6 @ 54Evergreen Lutheran  
Selkirk18 @ 0Mary Walker  
Colton/Pullman Christian50 @ 0St. John-Endicott  
Clallam Bay50 @ 0Crescent  
Pateros0 @ 52Odessa  
Entiat56 @ 52Wellpinit  
Soap Lake/Wilson Creek25 @ 26Republic  
West Valley (Spokane)28 @ 38Lakeland ID  
Cusick8 @ 38Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Lummi62 @ 14Neah Bay  
Lakeside (Seattle)28 @ 19Orcas Island  
Northwest Christian6 @ 27Seattle Lutheran  
Lind-Ritzville6 @ 14Asotin  
White Pass0 @ 53Mossyrock  
Heppner OR 7 @ 27DeSales  
Post Falls ID 21 @ 14Cheney  
Priest River ID 12 @ 28Deer Park  
Pendleton OR 0 @ 15Clarkston  
Parkrose OR 12 @ 53Fort Vancouver  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)