Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 1, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Skyline6 @ 0Bellevue  
Royal34 @ 23Eatonville  
Othello3 @ 20Connell  
Kings7 @ 47Gold Beach OR  
Mead52 @ 6Shadle Park  
Prosser33 @ 7Southridge  
Roosevelt21 @ 14Garfield  
Ferndale25 @ 10Burlington-Edison  
Lakes28 @ 7Gig Harbor  
Juanita22 @ 13Ballard  
Kamiakin34 @ 0Richland  
Mt Baker0 @ 21Squalicum  
Jackson0 @ 14Eisenhower  
Cle Elum-Roslyn28 @ 21Warden  
Eastmont14 @ 40Moses Lake  
Zillah6 @ 24Toppenish  
West Valley (Yakima)6 @ 7Ellensburg  
River Ridge13 @ 21Timberline  
East Valley (Yakima)30 @ 26West Valley (Spokane)  
Ephrata20 @ 7Omak  
Archbishop Murphy0 @ 1Archbishop Riordan CA  
Lake Washington0 @ 55Woodinville  
Cascade Christian55 @ 0Foster  
Rogers (Spokane)27 @ 40East Valley (Spokane)  
Bremerton27 @ 28Klahowya  
Arlington6 @ 20Wenatchee  
Charles Wright48 @ 7Tacoma Baptist  
Rainier Beach14 @ 28Pasco  
Lindbergh14 @ 42Kent-Meridian  
Bonney Lake17 @ 0West Seattle  
Steilacoom0 @ 28Pullman  
Puyallup30 @ 7Sumner  
Cheney26 @ 7Wapato  
Deer Park32 @ 0Lake Roosevelt  
Freeman13 @ 14Kettle Falls  
Snohomish27 @ 14Cascade (Everett)  
Napavine0 @ 20Toledo  
LaConner14 @ 49Coupeville  
Friday Harbor13 @ 0Orcas Island  
Mount Vernon28 @ 14Bishop Blanchet  
Clarkston33 @ 7Washington  
Long3 @ 21Kelso  
North Central0 @ 42Ferris  
Castle Rock20 @ 6Ridgefield  
Goldendale48 @ 7Columbia (White Salmon)  
Aberdeen10 @ 26Lincoln  
White River13 @ 28Decatur  
Pierce54 @ 6Selah  
Kentridge14 @ 6Inglemoor  
Colfax30 @ 10Newport (Newport)  
Centralia7 @ 34North Thurston  
Tonasket12 @ 39Colville  
Granite Falls50 @ 47Chelan  
Sequim35 @ 13Chimacum  
Grandview13 @ 35Sunnyside  
La Salle7 @ 44DeSales  
Davenport12 @ 44Medical Lake  
Asotin37 @ 20Kamiah ID  
White Swan8 @ 43Kiona-Benton  
Darrington39 @ 7Seattle Lutheran  
Fort Vancouver21 @ 35Renton  
Life Christian Academy17 @ 6South Bend  
Ocosta49 @ 0Chief Leschi  
Rainier0 @ 38Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Wahluke28 @ 35Granger  
Bridgeport0 @ 39Brewster  
Clallam Bay0 @ 52Garfield-Palouse  
Pateros39 @ 62Lummi  
Evergreen Lutheran10 @ 32Christian Faith  
Curlew1 @ 0Waterville  
Highland Christian32 @ 40Wellpinit  
Neah Bay26 @ 6Jubilee Academy  
Liberty (Renton)0 @ 28Newport (Bellevue)  
Easton/Thorp0 @ 46Tri-Cities Prep  
Chewelah0 @ 41Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Lake City ID 49 @ 21Kennewick  
Hermiston OR 14 @ 35Walla Walla  
Elgin OR 7 @ 21Waitsburg/Prescott  
New Westminster (British Columbia)14 @ 19Nooksack Valley  
Parkrose OR 8 @ 69Heritage  
Kelowna (British Columbia)6 @ 43Orting  
Sands (Delta British Columbia)0 @ 48Cedarcrest  
Lakeland ID 10 @ 14Riverside  
Stanfield OR 30 @ 0White Pass  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)