Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hermitage7 @ 28Glen Allen  
Lake Taylor58 @ 27Norview  
Westfield62 @ 21West Springfield  
Heritage (Leesburg)14 @ 21Dominion  
Varina49 @ 7Hanover  
Amherst County0 @ 23Brookville  
Jackson (Quicksburg)14 @ 28Lee  
Meadowbrook20 @ 28Colonial Heights  
Bird7 @ 6Huguenot  
Colonial Forge35 @ 0Riverbend  
Bethel0 @ 14Hampton  
Liberty Christian28 @ 21Rustburg  
Battlefield6 @ 27Chantilly  
Monroe (Stanardsville)20 @ 14Madison County  
George Washington66 @ 19Martinsville  
Henry (Glade Spring)43 @ 24Battle  
Mountain View30 @ 7Stafford  
Tuscarora35 @ 23Briar Woods  
Yorktown0 @ 36Lake Braddock  
Western Albemarle28 @ 21Powhatan  
Madison35 @ 17Washington-Lee  
Potomac20 @ 18Charles J. Colgan  
Woodbridge41 @ 0Forest Park  
Liberty (Bealeton)21 @ 55Sherando  
Maury30 @ 22Washington  
Lee-Davis8 @ 71Highland Springs  
Hidden Valley37 @ 25Abingdon  
Massaponax44 @ 7North Stafford  
Chancellor36 @ 29Monroe (Fredericksburg)  
Hopewell35 @ 14Petersburg  
King George34 @ 15Caroline  
Wilson Memorial35 @ 56Luray  
Lord Botetourt24 @ 27Northside  
Collegiate0 @ 42Flint Hill  
Osbourn6 @ 75Freedom (Woodbridge)  
Manchester47 @ 3Midlothian  
Hayfield6 @ 36South County  
Magna Vista42 @ 21Patrick County  
Norcom16 @ 0Churchland  
Langley42 @ 7Oakton  
Kellam @ 0Wilson  
Nansemond River6 @ 42Indian River  
Pulaski County34 @ 0Cave Spring  
Woodside26 @ 7Heritage  
Lunenburg Central48 @ 6Cumberland  
Christchurch School12 @ 6Atlantic Shores Christian  
Richlands27 @ 21Byrd  
Fairfax15 @ 8Annandale  
St. Stephens & St. Agnes20 @ 13Fork Union Military Academy  
Monticello17 @ 22Fluvanna County  
Glass22 @ 25Heritage (Lynchburg)  
Millbrook53 @ 26Fauquier  
Sussex Central6 @ 24Southampton  
Franklin County49 @ 35Bassett  
St. Christophers27 @ 24Norfolk Academy  
Fort Defiance10 @ 14Rockbridge County  
Altavista Combined School18 @ 20Campbell  
Dan River33 @ 49Appomattox County  
Jamestown21 @ 13Grafton  
Wythe (Richmond)6 @ 42Cosby  
Tunstall43 @ 29Halifax County  
Brooke Point17 @ 21Jackson (Manassas)  
King William35 @ 12Washington & Lee  
Deep Run35 @ 21Tucker  
Strasburg22 @ 21Warren County  
Blacksburg24 @ 21Salem (Salem)  
Graham44 @ 10Central [Kelly/Pound]  
Nansemond-Suffolk Academy40 @ 13Portsmouth Christian  
South Lakes8 @ 45Centreville  
Edison35 @ 0Jefferson (Alexandria)  
East Rockingham49 @ 6Page County  
Honaker0 @ 20Grundy  
Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley]33 @ 13Gate City  
Floyd County21 @ 24Giles  
Matoaca21 @ 28Dale  
Poquoson27 @ 0New Kent  
Potomac Falls36 @ 10Freedom (South Riding)  
Harrisonburg35 @ 7Broadway  
Gar-Field0 @ 25Hylton  
Eastern View42 @ 13Courtland  
Marion12 @ 27Grayson County  
Virginia Episcopal School60 @ 12Kenston Forest  
Mount Vernon49 @ 7Wakefield (Arlington)  
Nottoway3 @ 19Buckingham  
Prince George26 @ 69Dinwiddie  
Fleming15 @ 37Spotswood  
Wilson20 @ 7Granby  
Eastside [Coeburn/St. Paul]35 @ 28Walker  
Armstrong/Kennedy18 @ 28Atlee  
Bishop Sullivan Catholic0 @ 55Our Lady of Good Counsel MD  
Glenvar27 @ 18Carroll County  
Chatham0 @ 70Gretna  
Brentsville District0 @ 35Woodstock Central  
Colonial Beach53 @ 0Mathews  
Covenant60 @ 0Brunswick Academy  
Bishop Ireton0 @ 35Trinity Episcopal  
Wood20 @ 45Hedgesville WV  
Radford45 @ 7Alleghany  
Henrico44 @ 6Henry  
Isle of Wight Academy48 @ 0Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot  
Greensville County54 @ 21Surry County  
Clover Hill31 @ 21James River (Midlothian)  
Spotsylvania10 @ 21Culpeper County  
Pope John Paul the Great7 @ 28Paul VI  
Falls Church35 @ 19Marshall (Falls Church)  
Nandua36 @ 34Lancaster  
Orange County30 @ 14Charlottesville  
McCluer52 @ 6Nelson County  
Stuart35 @ 14McLean  
Broadwater Academy0 @ 48Arcadia  
Charles City2 @ Colonial Beach  
Holston33 @ 14Rural Retreat  
Waynesboro7 @ 34Turner Ashby  
Bluestone10 @ 41Amelia County  
Eastern Montgomery30 @ 22Bland-Rocky Gap  
St. Annes-Belfield42 @ 0Hampton Roads Academy  
Craig County34 @ 16Twin Valley  
Windsor7 @ 14Brunswick  
Northwood9 @ 59Chilhowie  
Hurley26 @ 6Montcalm WV  
Hargrave Military Academy14 @ 67North Cross  
Middlesex0 @ 61Northumberland  
Randolph-Henry12 @ 56Prince Edward County  
Mason22 @ 42Skyline  
Auburn27 @ 34Wythe (Wytheville)  
Fishburne Military28 @ 0Quantico  
Rye Cove13 @ 16Castlewood  
Northampton8 @ 51West Point  
Twin Springs0 @ 50Burton  
Rappahannock County29 @ 32King & Queen Central  
Champe7 @ 42Stone Bridge  
Marshall (Richmond)6 @ 17Freeman  
Liberty (Bedford)34 @ 57Jefferson Forest  
Park View (South Hill)28 @ 13Franklin  
Ridgeview49 @ 7Lee (Jonesville)  
Rock Ridge0 @ 41Broad Run  
Riverside0 @ 28Loudoun County  
Washington WV 8 @ 45Clarke County  
Maret DC 0 @ 40Episcopal  
Charles City IA 2 @ Colonial Beach  
Bluefield WV 60 @ 18Tazewell  
Arendell Parrott Academy NC 42 @ 22Southampton Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)