Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Brookville23 @ 6Liberty Christian  
Westfield29 @ 13Chantilly  
Western Branch3 @ 45Indian River  
Battlefield14 @ 28Patriot  
Oakton14 @ 39Hayfield  
Loudoun County17 @ 14Heritage (Leesburg)  
Granby0 @ 54Maury  
West Potomac7 @ 47Mount Vernon  
Centreville0 @ 14Madison  
Woodberry Forest27 @ 17Fork Union Military Academy  
Bayside19 @ 21Tallwood  
Dinwiddie35 @ 0Colonial Heights  
Kings Fork10 @ 49Oscar Smith  
Cox21 @ 18Landstown  
Northside28 @ 14Byrd  
Lee-Davis29 @ 41Henry  
Rockbridge County24 @ 16Broadway  
Skyline7 @ 14Warren County  
Massaponax24 @ 14Mountain View  
Jefferson Forest48 @ 59Heritage (Lynchburg)  
Lee (Jonesville)8 @ 26Abingdon  
Lord Botetourt68 @ 26Fleming  
Magna Vista56 @ 6Martinsville  
Nansemond River42 @ 0Grassfield  
Pulaski County10 @ 21Salem (Salem)  
Cave Spring13 @ 14Hidden Valley  
Buckingham32 @ 14Prince Edward County  
Richlands17 @ 14Virginia  
Godwin14 @ 19Deep Run  
West Springfield14 @ 63Robinson  
Fort Chiswell29 @ 7Bland-Rocky Gap  
Kecoughtan28 @ 20Gloucester  
Osbourn Park0 @ 21Osbourn  
Franklin13 @ 12Southampton  
Altavista Combined School0 @ 52Appomattox County  
Jamestown14 @ 53Tabb  
Rustburg14 @ 7Liberty (Bedford)  
Tunstall0 @ 20Franklin County  
Gretna35 @ 0Dan River  
Strasburg14 @ 55Woodstock Central  
Halifax County6 @ 15George Washington  
McLean0 @ 26Langley  
Hickory0 @ 28Deep Creek  
Graham25 @ 12Marion  
Warwick41 @ 6Denbigh  
Grayson County16 @ 35Galax  
Alleghany7 @ 46Floyd County  
South Lakes23 @ 7Herndon  
Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley]12 @ 0Battle  
Glen Allen27 @ 7Tucker  
Kempsville12 @ 28First Colonial  
Flint Hill62 @ 7Maret DC  
Washington0 @ 42Lake Taylor  
Gar-Field8 @ 30Woodbridge  
Washington-Lee7 @ 16Yorktown  
Green Run0 @ 28Salem (Virginia Beach)  
Norfolk Academy42 @ 0Norfolk Christian  
Spotswood10 @ 3Fort Defiance  
Washington & Lee34 @ 47Colonial Beach  
Nottoway6 @ 44Poquoson  
Campbell52 @ 28Chatham  
Freedom (South Riding)0 @ 42Champe  
Great Bridge27 @ 26Lakeland  
Rappahannock20 @ 34Essex  
Eastside [Coeburn/St. Paul]28 @ 8Castlewood  
Princess Anne26 @ 63Kellam  
Covington33 @ 30Bath County  
Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot46 @ 0Richmond Christian  
Greenbrier Christian Academy53 @ 19Brunswick Academy  
Wood14 @ 41Kettle Run  
Radford17 @ 7Glenvar  
Henrico44 @ 0Armstrong/Kennedy  
Greensville County32 @ 0Brunswick  
Chilhowie52 @ 0Holston  
Falls Church31 @ 12Stuart  
Huguenot0 @ 41Monacan  
Broadwater Academy8 @ 49Fuqua  
New Kent6 @ 21Warhill  
Tazewell12 @ 35Lebanon  
Carroll County21 @ 35James River (Buchanan)  
Atlantic Shores Christian31 @ 20Portsmouth Christian  
Craig County20 @ 42Eastern Montgomery  
Cumberland6 @ 46Randolph-Henry  
Northwood0 @ 43Henry (Glade Spring)  
Hampton Roads Academy14 @ 48Kenston Forest  
Grundy27 @ 28Central [Kelly/Pound]  
Hargrave Military Academy0 @ 2Hillside NC  
Arcadia25 @ 37Northampton  
Walker0 @ 42Burton  
Patrick County8 @ 29Bassett  
Narrows34 @ 35McCluer  
Roanoke Catholic42 @ 21Nansemond-Suffolk Academy  
Twin Springs8 @ 28Rye Cove  
Henry (Roanoke)36 @ 27Staunton River  
Wythe (Wytheville)41 @ 34Rural Retreat  
Lee (Springfield)49 @ 14Edison  
Ridgeview59 @ 6Honaker  
Charles J. Colgan7 @ 50Freedom (Woodbridge)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)