Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Oscar Smith38 @ 0Western Branch  
Grassfield0 @ 49Indian River  
Salem (Salem)49 @ 14Hidden Valley  
Liberty Christian0 @ 35Glass  
Lake Braddock47 @ 12West Springfield  
Loudoun County6 @ 27Woodgrove  
West Potomac0 @ 57Westfield  
Robinson7 @ 27Woodson  
Yorktown14 @ 35South Lakes  
Western Albemarle21 @ 7Fluvanna County  
Bayside30 @ 8Kellam  
Woodbridge0 @ 20Hylton  
Liberty (Bealeton)12 @ 36Millbrook  
Warren County14 @ 19Monroe (Stanardsville)  
Cox22 @ 24Salem (Virginia Beach)  
Broad Run20 @ 0Briar Woods  
South County42 @ 2Fairfax  
Hopewell7 @ 0Dinwiddie  
Collegiate35 @ 36Norfolk Academy  
Osbourn0 @ 14Charles J. Colgan  
Manchester70 @ 0Hermitage  
Magna Vista14 @ 36Halifax County  
Langley20 @ 44Herndon  
Cave Spring0 @ 13Christiansburg  
Dale30 @ 10Granby  
Freeman20 @ 23Godwin  
Freeman9 @ Steward  
Atlee0 @ 35Varina  
Fort Chiswell10 @ 41Graham  
Forest Park21 @ 0Potomac  
Fort Defiance28 @ 13Waynesboro  
Paul VI27 @ 24St. Marys Ryken MD  
Jamestown7 @ 35Warhill  
Tabb30 @ 0Bruton  
Deep Run14 @ 34Glen Allen  
Marshall (Falls Church)27 @ 0Edison  
Landstown25 @ 21Tallwood  
McLean7 @ 25Washington-Lee  
East Rockingham54 @ 14Wilson Memorial  
Honaker62 @ 23Northwood  
Woodstock Central19 @ 35Riverheads  
James River (Midlothian)12 @ 6Cosby  
Stuarts Draft18 @ 46Luray  
Green Run0 @ 24First Colonial  
Bassett6 @ 45George Washington  
Spotswood28 @ 13Harrisonburg  
Clarke County35 @ 16Mason  
Petersburg22 @ 0Meadowbrook  
Wilson7 @ 28Norview  
Dominion7 @ 20Loudoun Valley  
Eastside [Coeburn/St. Paul]36 @ 52Holston  
Armstrong/Kennedy0 @ 24Hanover  
West Point6 @ 16King William  
Abingdon35 @ 17Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley]  
Amelia County46 @ 0Nottoway  
Chatham22 @ 23Altavista Combined School  
Brentsville District26 @ 7Skyline  
Radford38 @ 7Carroll County  
Henrico61 @ 6Lee-Davis  
Gate City21 @ 22Central [Kelly/Pound]  
Martinsville7 @ 46Dan River  
Buffalo Gap62 @ 0Jackson (Quicksburg)  
Lebanon18 @ 52Richlands  
Huguenot0 @ 16Clover Hill  
Stuart37 @ 6Wakefield (Arlington)  
Tazewell22 @ 36Grundy  
Colonial Heights0 @ 24Appomattox County  
Eastern Montgomery24 @ 37McCluer  
Windsor8 @ 33Franklin  
Page County14 @ 44Lee  
Hampton Roads Academy12 @ 62Virginia Episcopal School  
Portsmouth Christian48 @ 0Quantico  
Randolph-Henry6 @ 35Buckingham  
Walker35 @ 12Twin Springs  
Auburn35 @ 7Rural Retreat  
Narrows49 @ 6Bath County  
Rye Cove0 @ 41Burton  
Northampton43 @ 24Nandua  
Bland-Rocky Gap7 @ 61Galax  
Champe28 @ 27Tuscarora  
Henry (Roanoke)19 @ 56Pulaski County  
Liberty (Bedford)27 @ 21Brookville  
Heritage (Lynchburg)54 @ 28Amherst County  
Freedom (Woodbridge)27 @ 0Gar-Field  
Jackson (Manassas)14 @ 13Battlefield  
Grace Christian34 @ 6Rappahannock County  
Northern Virginia HomeSchool0 @ 28Jefferson (Alexandria)  
Ridgeview48 @ 14Pike County Central KY  
Life Christian Academy28 @ 29Bishop Sullivan Catholic  
Virginia Spartans0 @ 2Central Maryland Christian Crusaders MD  
TEACH37 @ 12Model School for the Deaf DC  
Avalon MD 27 @ 34Benedictine  
Maryland School for the Deaf MD 44 @ 0Chincoteague  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)