Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Oscar Smith7 @ Kings Fork  
Grassfield @ 6Nansemond River  
Salem (Salem)2 @ Pulaski County  
Briar Woods4 @ Rock Ridge  
Heritage (Leesburg) @ 1Loudoun County  
Varina @ 7Highland Springs  
North Stafford @ 5Colonial Forge  
Amherst County @ 2Glass  
Chantilly @ 28Westfield  
Liberty Christian @ 2Brookville  
Lakeland19 @ Great Bridge  
Robinson7 @ West Springfield  
George Washington17 @ Halifax County  
Henry (Glade Spring)14 @ Northwood  
Mountain View1 @ Massaponax  
Tuscarora15 @ Potomac Falls  
Yorktown20 @ Washington-Lee  
Western Albemarle @ 3Albemarle  
Madison3 @ Centreville  
Woodbridge29 @ Gar-Field  
Liberty (Bealeton)25 @ Fauquier  
Warren County7 @ Skyline  
Maury @ 7Granby  
Hidden Valley1 @ Cave Spring  
Kettle Run17 @ Wood  
Byrd15 @ Northside  
Broad Run @ 12Stone Bridge  
Cosby @ 20Bird  
Essex14 @ Rappahannock  
South County1 @ Lake Braddock  
Hopewell21 @ Meadowbrook  
King George @ 37Eastern View  
Osbourn7 @ Osbourn Park  
Hayfield12 @ Oakton  
Langley1 @ McLean  
Kellam @ 1Princess Anne  
Woodgrove12 @ Loudoun Valley  
Lunenburg Central @ 3Nottoway  
Dale25 @ Prince George  
Atlee7 @ Hanover  
Sherando @ 2Millbrook  
First Colonial11 @ Kempsville  
Fairfax @ 1Woodson  
St. Stephens & St. Agnes @ 22Bullis MD  
Monticello @ 3Charlottesville  
Sussex Central30 @ Surry County  
Franklin County7 @ Tunstall  
Forest Park @ 27Hylton  
Indian River19 @ Western Branch  
Fort Defiance @ 18Spotswood  
Dan River @ 6Gretna  
Jamestown6 @ Tabb  
Wythe (Richmond) @ 37Manchester  
Patriot @ 3Battlefield  
Brooke Point3 @ Riverbend  
King William20 @ King & Queen Central  
Deep Run2 @ Godwin  
TC Williams8 @ Annandale  
Battle @ 12Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley]  
Marshall (Falls Church)20 @ Wakefield (Arlington)  
Landstown13 @ Cox  
Blacksburg38 @ Christiansburg  
Warhill @ New Kent  
Park View (Sterling) @ 37Dominion  
Brunswick @ 12Greensville County  
Edison @ 8Lee (Springfield)  
East Rockingham @ 12Luray  
Powhatan @ 7Orange County  
Manassas Park @ 13Brentsville District  
Honaker @ 30Ridgeview  
Floyd County11 @ Alleghany  
Jefferson (Richmond)7 @ Marshall (Richmond)  
Broadway @ 18Rockbridge County  
Monacan16 @ Huguenot  
Poquoson4 @ York  
Woodstock Central28 @ Strasburg  
Harrisonburg18 @ Turner Ashby  
James River (Midlothian)1 @ Midlothian  
Caroline @ 20Monroe (Fredericksburg)  
Virginia @ 1Richlands  
Stuarts Draft @ 8Lee  
Marion @ 9Graham  
Burton5 @ Walker  
Staunton River23 @ Henry (Roanoke)  
Herndon @ 24South Lakes  
Bassett15 @ Patrick County  
Norfolk Christian10 @ Isle of Wight Academy  
Bruton @ 29Smithfield  
Louisa County40 @ Fluvanna County  
Galax5 @ Grayson County  
Menchville @ 26Phoebus  
Appomattox County32 @ Altavista Combined School  
Mount Vernon @ 0West Potomac  
Petersburg2 @ Matoaca  
Tallwood0 @ Bayside  
Deep Creek28 @ Hickory  
Tucker @ 0Glen Allen  
Fleming @ 21Lord Botetourt  
Armstrong/Kennedy @ 24Henrico  
Glenvar22 @ Radford  
West Point26 @ Charles City  
Abingdon6 @ Lee (Jonesville)  
Rural Retreat @ 22Wythe (Wytheville)  
Amelia County @ 13Goochland  
Chatham @ 24Campbell  
Madison County @ 13Mason  
North Cross13 @ Hargrave Military Academy  
Colonial Beach5 @ Washington & Lee  
Greenbrier Christian Academy @ 3Chincoteague  
Spotsylvania @ 15Courtland  
Pope John Paul the Great12 @ Bishop Ireton  
Martinsville @ 13Magna Vista  
Southampton17 @ Franklin  
Buffalo Gap13 @ Wilson Memorial  
Nelson County @ 1Rappahannock County  
Lebanon1 @ Tazewell  
Lancaster @ 13Northumberland  
McCluer @ 13Narrows  
Stuart @ 2Falls Church  
Holston @ 26Chilhowie  
Atlantic Shores Christian @ 19Portsmouth Christian  
Culpeper County5 @ Monroe (Stanardsville)  
Colonial Heights @ 36Dinwiddie  
Castlewood2 @ Eastside [Coeburn/St. Paul]  
Eastern Montgomery12 @ Craig County  
St. Annes-Belfield @ 24Norfolk Academy  
Prince Edward County2 @ Buckingham  
Windsor @ 30Park View (South Hill)  
Bath County @ 12Covington  
Page County @ 22Riverheads  
Hurley14 @ Twin Valley  
Hampton Roads Academy @ 8Nansemond-Suffolk Academy  
Randolph-Macon Academy @ 21Covenant  
Randolph-Henry9 @ Cumberland  
Mason @ 11Clarke County  
Rye Cove11 @ Twin Springs  
Northampton @ Arcadia  
Bland-Rocky Gap @ 23Fort Chiswell  
Champe16 @ Freedom (South Riding)  
Henry @ 10Lee-Davis  
Liberty (Bedford)5 @ Rustburg  
Heritage (Lynchburg)13 @ Jefferson Forest  
Salem (Virginia Beach)11 @ Green Run  
Freedom (Woodbridge)26 @ Charles J. Colgan  
James River (Buchanan) @ 2Carroll County  
Richmond Christian @ 19Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot  
Sidwell Friends DC @ 13Potomac School  
River View WV @ 21Grundy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)