Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Oscar Smith23 @ 29Kings Fork  
Grassfield7 @ 34Nansemond River  
Salem (Salem)43 @ 20Pulaski County  
Briar Woods37 @ 20Rock Ridge  
Heritage (Leesburg)7 @ 10Loudoun County  
Varina7 @ 28Highland Springs  
North Stafford14 @ 34Colonial Forge  
Amherst County28 @ 21Glass  
Chantilly7 @ 46Westfield  
Liberty Christian41 @ 42Brookville  
Lakeland45 @ 0Great Bridge  
Robinson49 @ 21West Springfield  
George Washington58 @ 14Halifax County  
Henry (Glade Spring)57 @ 16Northwood  
Mountain View21 @ 16Massaponax  
Tuscarora21 @ 0Potomac Falls  
Yorktown55 @ 28Washington-Lee  
Western Albemarle37 @ 39Albemarle  
Madison7 @ 31Centreville  
Woodbridge35 @ 0Gar-Field  
Liberty (Bealeton)57 @ 13Fauquier  
Warren County22 @ 21Skyline  
Maury26 @ 21Granby  
Hidden Valley23 @ 22Cave Spring  
Kettle Run47 @ 26Wood  
Byrd23 @ 20Northside  
Broad Run13 @ 21Stone Bridge  
Cosby3 @ 55Bird  
Essex51 @ 0Rappahannock  
South County21 @ 28Lake Braddock  
Hopewell6 @ 13Meadowbrook  
King George0 @ 56Eastern View  
Osbourn14 @ 28Osbourn Park  
Hayfield42 @ 31Oakton  
Langley34 @ 10McLean  
Kellam36 @ 35Princess Anne  
Woodgrove35 @ 28Loudoun Valley  
Lunenburg Central21 @ 34Nottoway  
Dale49 @ 14Prince George  
Atlee36 @ 28Hanover  
Sherando35 @ 22Millbrook  
First Colonial21 @ 14Kempsville  
Fairfax15 @ 14Woodson  
St. Stephens & St. Agnes14 @ 57Bullis MD  
Monticello41 @ 55Charlottesville  
Sussex Central54 @ 14Surry County  
Franklin County42 @ 22Tunstall  
Forest Park18 @ 49Hylton  
Indian River28 @ 21Western Branch  
Fort Defiance0 @ 42Spotswood  
Dan River14 @ 22Gretna  
Jamestown10 @ 21Tabb  
Wythe (Richmond)14 @ 67Manchester  
Patriot14 @ 7Battlefield  
Brooke Point20 @ 14Riverbend  
King William2 @ 0King & Queen Central  
Deep Run0 @ 17Godwin  
TC Williams40 @ 7Annandale  
Battle29 @ 57Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley]  
Marshall (Falls Church)29 @ 14Wakefield (Arlington)  
Landstown34 @ 28Cox  
Blacksburg49 @ 14Christiansburg  
Warhill30 @ 28New Kent  
Park View (Sterling)6 @ 55Dominion  
Brunswick14 @ 44Greensville County  
Edison21 @ 33Lee (Springfield)  
East Rockingham44 @ 52Luray  
Powhatan41 @ 49Orange County  
Manassas Park7 @ 28Brentsville District  
Honaker13 @ 42Ridgeview  
Floyd County22 @ 7Alleghany  
Jefferson (Richmond)27 @ 20Marshall (Richmond)  
Broadway20 @ 41Rockbridge County  
Monacan35 @ 13Huguenot  
Poquoson8 @ 22York  
Woodstock Central42 @ 6Strasburg  
Harrisonburg42 @ 21Turner Ashby  
James River (Midlothian)41 @ 33Midlothian  
Caroline16 @ 56Monroe (Fredericksburg)  
Virginia7 @ 12Richlands  
Stuarts Draft14 @ 34Lee  
Marion22 @ 30Graham  
Burton21 @ 7Walker  
Staunton River60 @ 13Henry (Roanoke)  
Herndon6 @ 42South Lakes  
Bassett42 @ 6Patrick County  
Norfolk Christian55 @ 14Isle of Wight Academy  
Bruton0 @ 84Smithfield  
Louisa County53 @ 6Fluvanna County  
Galax20 @ 21Grayson County  
Menchville0 @ 69Phoebus  
Appomattox County59 @ 7Altavista Combined School  
Mount Vernon20 @ 34West Potomac  
Petersburg22 @ 38Matoaca  
Tallwood6 @ 13Bayside  
Deep Creek41 @ 7Hickory  
Tucker63 @ 56Glen Allen  
Fleming7 @ 38Lord Botetourt  
Armstrong/Kennedy0 @ 62Henrico  
Glenvar28 @ 0Radford  
West Point64 @ 18Charles City  
Abingdon42 @ 0Lee (Jonesville)  
Rural Retreat0 @ 42Wythe (Wytheville)  
Amelia County28 @ 42Goochland  
Chatham21 @ 51Campbell  
Madison County0 @ 48Mason  
North Cross41 @ 35Hargrave Military Academy  
Greenbrier Christian Academy38 @ 33Chincoteague  
Spotsylvania3 @ 55Courtland  
Pope John Paul the Great23 @ 15Bishop Ireton  
Martinsville14 @ 20Magna Vista  
Southampton56 @ 0Franklin  
Buffalo Gap35 @ 10Wilson Memorial  
Nelson County18 @ 27Rappahannock County  
Lebanon0 @ 53Tazewell  
Lancaster33 @ 54Northumberland  
McCluer16 @ 40Narrows  
Stuart21 @ 14Falls Church  
Holston20 @ 54Chilhowie  
Atlantic Shores Christian18 @ 42Portsmouth Christian  
Culpeper County34 @ 29Monroe (Stanardsville)  
Colonial Heights10 @ 57Dinwiddie  
Castlewood28 @ 29Eastside [Coeburn/St. Paul]  
Eastern Montgomery32 @ 13Craig County  
St. Annes-Belfield21 @ 55Norfolk Academy  
Prince Edward County19 @ 40Buckingham  
Windsor12 @ 81Park View (South Hill)  
Bath County8 @ 36Covington  
Page County0 @ 56Riverheads  
Hampton Roads Academy13 @ 55Nansemond-Suffolk Academy  
Randolph-Macon Academy20 @ 57Covenant  
Randolph-Henry28 @ 14Cumberland  
Mason @ 29Clarke County  
Rye Cove21 @ 26Twin Springs  
Northampton38 @ 35Arcadia  
Bland-Rocky Gap6 @ 47Fort Chiswell  
Champe51 @ 16Freedom (South Riding)  
Henry15 @ 14Lee-Davis  
Liberty (Bedford)20 @ 25Rustburg  
Heritage (Lynchburg)42 @ 38Jefferson Forest  
Salem (Virginia Beach)42 @ 28Green Run  
Freedom (Woodbridge)64 @ 34Charles J. Colgan  
James River (Buchanan)12 @ 32Carroll County  
Richmond Christian22 @ 29Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot  
Sidwell Friends DC 12 @ 41Potomac School  
River View WV 0 @ 52Grundy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)