Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 10, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lake Taylor8 @ 15Smithfield  
Varina33 @ 7Bird  
Hylton47 @ 13Hayfield  
Amherst County18 @ 43George Washington  
Jackson (Quicksburg)6 @ 48Altavista Combined School  
Meadowbrook6 @ 35Hermitage  
Battlefield14 @ 28Westfield  
Loudoun County9 @ 35Kettle Run  
Granby14 @ 28Ocean Lakes  
Lakeland10 @ 7Norcom  
Mountain View0 @ 31North Stafford  
Yorktown14 @ 49South Lakes  
Madison22 @ 15Centreville  
Bayside7 @ 29Woodside  
Cox21 @ 28Oscar Smith  
Maury41 @ 76Indian River  
Lee-Davis31 @ 45Henrico  
Rockbridge County35 @ 42Spotswood  
Skyline14 @ 31Warren County  
Byrd7 @ 31Glass  
South County12 @ 48Freedom (Woodbridge)  
Jefferson Forest6 @ 54Blacksburg  
Cave Spring21 @ 56Staunton River  
Richlands10 @ 13Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley]  
Godwin0 @ 21Highland Springs  
Courtland13 @ 35Louisa County  
Fort Chiswell13 @ 35Giles  
Riverbend48 @ 7James River (Midlothian)  
Franklin County0 @ 50Dale  
Midlothian0 @ 26Monacan  
Dan River0 @ 38Glenvar  
Jamestown7 @ 70Kings Fork  
Rustburg12 @ 15Brookville  
Patriot60 @ 7Marshall (Falls Church)  
Tunstall7 @ 51Lord Botetourt  
Gretna12 @ 41Floyd County  
King William12 @ 40Greensville County  
TC Williams18 @ 32Lake Braddock  
Strasburg20 @ 63Clarke County  
Grayson County25 @ 21Ridgeview  
Warhill17 @ 48Lafayette  
Alleghany6 @ 42Magna Vista  
Brunswick8 @ 42Goochland  
East Rockingham13 @ 29Luray  
Potomac Falls7 @ 28Tuscarora  
Norview6 @ 28Salem (Virginia Beach)  
Marion21 @ 7Virginia  
Burton19 @ 14Grundy  
Albemarle0 @ 35Harrisonburg  
Charlottesville34 @ 70Salem (Salem)  
Bruton0 @ 62Poquoson  
Mount Vernon0 @ 27Woodbridge  
Tallwood7 @ 33Landstown  
Washington & Lee15 @ 14Colonial Beach  
Dominion10 @ 27Sherando  
Princess Anne6 @ 21Nansemond River  
Abingdon0 @ 7Northside  
Rural Retreat6 @ 48Narrows  
Amelia County18 @ 15Nottoway  
Brentsville District16 @ 38Monroe (Fredericksburg)  
Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot6 @ 61Roanoke Catholic  
Clover Hill10 @ 50Manchester  
Spotsylvania27 @ 29Culpeper County  
Martinsville23 @ 49Appomattox County  
Gloucester7 @ 14Hampton  
Southampton13 @ 45Hopewell  
Buffalo Gap12 @ 36Woodstock Central  
Huguenot20 @ 54Dinwiddie  
Orange County0 @ 63Brooke Point  
McCluer14 @ 9Wythe (Wytheville)  
Waynesboro14 @ 56Monticello  
Castlewood8 @ 56Chilhowie  
Cumberland20 @ 56Lunenburg Central  
Middlesex10 @ 52Sussex Central  
Mason21 @ 49Lee  
Wakefield (Arlington)7 @ 49Broad Run  
Northumberland33 @ 31West Point  
Walker21 @ 42Henry (Glade Spring)  
Auburn27 @ 67Covington  
Northampton2 @ 56Essex  
Bland-Rocky Gap13 @ 62Galax  
Quantico6 @ 20Fuqua  
Champe56 @ 13Falls Church  
Henry (Roanoke)0 @ 48Stafford  
Henry6 @ 54Eastern View  
Heritage13 @ 39Deep Creek  
Park View (South Hill)8 @ 40York  
Lee (Springfield)21 @ 42Stone Bridge  
Jackson (Manassas)6 @ 48Altavista Combined School  
Hickory Hawks NC 6 @ 8Central Virginia HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)