Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Westfield34 @ 14Oakton  
Grassfield7 @ 17Lakeland  
Briar Woods0 @ 39Champe  
Western Branch0 @ 35Nansemond River  
Amherst County42 @ 14Liberty (Bedford)  
Jackson (Quicksburg)10 @ 42Stuarts Draft  
Chantilly7 @ 49Madison  
Liberty Christian21 @ 42Heritage (Lynchburg)  
Loudoun County63 @ 12Park View (Sterling)  
Hanover20 @ 28Henry  
Robinson31 @ 7Fairfax  
Mountain View9 @ 41North Stafford  
Yorktown31 @ 20Langley  
Dinwiddie38 @ 6Meadowbrook  
Potomac3 @ 57Hylton  
Woodbridge14 @ 41Freedom (Woodbridge)  
Smithfield20 @ 0Poquoson  
Northside14 @ 51Staunton River  
Lee-Davis48 @ 21Atlee  
Hidden Valley45 @ 20Christiansburg  
Rockbridge County35 @ 28Waynesboro  
Kettle Run14 @ 35Sherando  
Skyline37 @ 12Manassas Park  
Massaponax3 @ 7Brooke Point  
Bishop OConnell7 @ 42Collegiate  
Essex24 @ 22Colonial Beach  
South County35 @ 7West Springfield  
Lee (Jonesville)35 @ 0Gate City  
Hopewell26 @ 0Prince George  
King George21 @ 23Chancellor  
Wilson Memorial20 @ 14Page County  
Fauquier9 @ 44Courtland  
Osbourn13 @ 18Jackson (Manassas)  
Manchester24 @ 21Bird  
Magna Vista0 @ 45George Washington  
Norcom2 @ 20Lake Taylor  
Kellam10 @ 37Landstown  
Pulaski County28 @ 53Blacksburg  
Woodside45 @ 6Bethel  
Lunenburg Central87 @ 46Prince Edward County  
Dale36 @ 0Petersburg  
Buckingham84 @ 21Cumberland  
Richlands18 @ 22Marion  
Godwin0 @ 33Hermitage  
First Colonial0 @ 9Cox  
Fort Chiswell41 @ 6Tazewell  
Goochland58 @ 18Bluestone  
Osbourn Park7 @ 35Battlefield  
St. Stephens & St. Agnes7 @ 45Georgetown Prep MD  
Monticello21 @ 62Louisa County  
Glass57 @ 36Jefferson Forest  
Millbrook24 @ 8Wood  
Franklin20 @ 54Sussex Central  
Stafford7 @ 42Colonial Forge  
Indian River7 @ 28Kings Fork  
Wythe (Richmond)14 @ 40James River (Midlothian)  
Wythe (Richmond) @ 13James River Christian Academy  
Patriot21 @ 10Forest Park  
Tunstall35 @ 21Bassett  
Trinity Episcopal42 @ 86Fork Union Military Academy  
Halifax County28 @ 35Franklin County  
Woodson5 @ 29Lake Braddock  
Warhill42 @ 0Tabb  
South Lakes44 @ 0Washington-Lee  
Brunswick0 @ 7Park View (South Hill)  
Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley]45 @ 0Central [Kelly/Pound]  
Floyd County7 @ 35Glenvar  
Jefferson (Richmond)29 @ 24Deep Run  
Broadway26 @ 3Fort Defiance  
Monacan41 @ 7Cosby  
Matoaca37 @ 0Colonial Heights  
Kempsville6 @ 18Green Run  
Woodstock Central77 @ 0Madison County  
Washington24 @ 27Granby  
Grafton0 @ 27Bruton  
Eastern View63 @ 0Caroline  
Handley0 @ 35Liberty (Bealeton)  
Norfolk Academy35 @ 20Nansemond-Suffolk Academy  
Burton7 @ 34Grundy  
Norfolk Christian56 @ 0Greenbrier Christian Academy  
Spotswood20 @ 14Turner Ashby  
Clarke County49 @ 20Strasburg  
Charlottesville29 @ 32Albemarle  
Virginia Episcopal School18 @ 36Fishburne Military  
Galax50 @ 13Wythe (Wytheville)  
Menchville8 @ 24Gloucester  
Mount Vernon28 @ 14Stuart  
Nottoway47 @ 6Randolph-Henry  
Campbell28 @ 68Appomattox County  
Deep Creek6 @ 28Oscar Smith  
Freedom (South Riding)26 @ 48Tuscarora  
Annandale7 @ 46West Potomac  
Tucker7 @ 14Freeman  
Great Bridge0 @ 35Hickory  
Fleming7 @ 41Byrd  
Wilson8 @ 9Churchland  
Dominion12 @ 28Woodgrove  
Eastside [Coeburn/St. Paul]49 @ 6Twin Springs  
Covington50 @ 28McCluer  
Rural Retreat16 @ 60Chilhowie  
Chatham20 @ 42Dan River  
North Cross22 @ 6Atlantic Shores Christian  
Brentsville District7 @ 6Monroe (Stanardsville)  
Fluvanna County0 @ 35Powhatan  
Henrico21 @ 14Varina  
Clover Hill23 @ 38Midlothian  
Falls Church49 @ 19Edison  
Buffalo Gap21 @ 24East Rockingham  
Nandua0 @ 45Colonel Richardson MD  
Lebanon7 @ 0Castlewood  
Lancaster13 @ 34Rappahannock  
Orange County28 @ 8Western Albemarle  
Luray3 @ 24Riverheads  
New Kent6 @ 33Lafayette  
Charles City12 @ 49Middlesex  
Carroll County15 @ 61Giles  
Culpeper County14 @ 3Warren County  
Surry County6 @ 56Southampton  
Eastern Montgomery14 @ 35Narrows  
Craig County14 @ 20Bath County  
Windsor0 @ 64Greensville County  
Northwood36 @ 34Holston  
Hurley42 @ 36Honaker  
Hampton Roads Academy30 @ 24St. Annes-Belfield  
Hargrave Military Academy14 @ 44Roanoke Catholic  
Mason8 @ 49Marshall (Falls Church)  
Northumberland45 @ 33Washington & Lee  
Walker55 @ 16Twin Valley  
Patrick County7 @ 38Martinsville  
Mathews20 @ 55King William  
Auburn35 @ 28Bland-Rocky Gap  
Fuqua41 @ 8Richmond Christian  
Rye Cove48 @ 0Jenkins KY  
Chincoteague6 @ 32Northampton  
Southampton Academy6 @ 48Arendell Parrott Academy NC  
Henry (Roanoke)17 @ 14Cave Spring  
Marshall (Richmond)18 @ 56Glen Allen  
Salem (Virginia Beach)13 @ 7Tallwood  
Heritage22 @ 6Warwick  
Monroe (Fredericksburg)42 @ 3Spotsylvania  
James River (Buchanan)14 @ 42Alleghany  
Lee (Springfield)34 @ 14Wakefield (Arlington)  
Grace Christian19 @ 63Brunswick Academy  
Northern Virginia HomeSchool7 @ 19Jefferson (Alexandria)  
Ridgeview24 @ 7Battle  
Northern Virginia HomeSchool Athletics Association28 @ 15Kenston Forest  
Rock Ridge7 @ 48Stone Bridge  
Riverside7 @ 28Heritage (Leesburg)  
Charles J. Colgan56 @ 12Gar-Field  
Parkdale MD 6 @ 44Broad Run  
Jefferson WV 6 @ 49Loudoun Valley  
Lutheran MD 8 @ 19Pope John Paul the Great  
Washington MD 27 @ 16Arcadia  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)