Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 11, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Grassfield26 @ 14Cox  
Briar Woods28 @ 53Henry  
Heritage (Leesburg)39 @ 36George Washington  
Varina9 @ 49Bird  
Hylton0 @ 23Colonial Forge  
North Stafford44 @ 21Henry (Roanoke)  
Western Branch14 @ 21Oscar Smith  
Bethel @ 14Norview  
Bethel14 @ 33Indian River  
Battlefield12 @ 34South County  
Robinson14 @ 34Lake Braddock  
Mountain View21 @ 47Brooke Point  
Tuscarora21 @ 42Broad Run  
Western Albemarle40 @ 87Staunton River  
Bayside26 @ 13Tallwood  
Kings Fork13 @ 21Heritage  
Northside21 @ 7Abingdon  
Lee-Davis7 @ 14Freeman  
Hidden Valley41 @ 47Heritage (Lynchburg)  
Cosby14 @ 21Manchester  
Lee (Jonesville)6 @ 28Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley]  
King George14 @ 42Eastern View  
Norcom30 @ 0Southampton  
Nansemond River32 @ 55Norview  
Pulaski County28 @ 49Amherst County  
Dale33 @ 9James River (Midlothian)  
Atlee10 @ 38Stone Bridge  
Courtland7 @ 40Dinwiddie  
Blue Ridge34 @ 15Atlantic Shores Christian  
Wythe (Richmond)0 @ 54Monroe (Fredericksburg)  
Patriot26 @ 30Hayfield  
Tabb35 @ 16Park View (South Hill)  
Tunstall0 @ 49Brookville  
King William20 @ 41Strasburg  
Deep Run0 @ 55Highland Springs  
TC Williams0 @ 26West Potomac  
Loudoun Valley14 @ 45Millbrook  
Battle7 @ 51Richlands  
Marshall (Falls Church)34 @ 77Massaponax  
Landstown0 @ 31Woodside  
Blacksburg56 @ 34Lord Botetourt  
Warwick18 @ 33Hampton  
Woodson7 @ 45Westfield  
Alleghany0 @ 35Rustburg  
South Lakes54 @ 14Oakton  
Brunswick6 @ 8Buffalo Gap  
Powhatan13 @ 59Chancellor  
Honaker14 @ 62Galax  
Floyd County0 @ 45Dan River  
Jefferson (Richmond)0 @ 51Brentsville District  
Monacan42 @ 24Louisa County  
Poquoson21 @ 46Lakeland  
Grafton30 @ 27Smithfield  
Virginia12 @ 63Appomattox County  
Turner Ashby7 @ 35Spotswood  
Washington-Lee8 @ 26Madison  
Washington-Lee13 @ Madison County  
Green Run0 @ 35Salem (Virginia Beach)  
Marion21 @ 56Giles  
Denbigh14 @ 54Lafayette  
Mount Vernon0 @ 57Centreville  
Petersburg51 @ 14Monroe (Stanardsville)  
Washington & Lee7 @ 49Goochland  
Nottoway16 @ 49Stuarts Draft  
Campbell20 @ 55Essex  
Deep Creek21 @ 27Lake Taylor  
Covington20 @ 49McCluer  
Rural Retreat20 @ 56Hurley  
Radford21 @ 31Henry (Glade Spring)  
Henrico0 @ 31Hermitage  
Gate City27 @ 34Glenvar  
Falls Church21 @ 31Albemarle  
Nandua26 @ 63Madison County  
Lebanon14 @ 56Graham  
Orange County7 @ 28Potomac Falls  
Luray27 @ 18Northumberland  
Charles City30 @ 28Franklin  
Waynesboro21 @ 32Magna Vista  
Bluestone26 @ 45Woodstock Central  
Culpeper County20 @ 63Hopewell  
Surry County16 @ 63Altavista Combined School  
Castlewood28 @ 33Chilhowie  
Prince Edward County13 @ 51East Rockingham  
Grundy13 @ 41Martinsville  
Fuqua30 @ 52Roanoke Catholic  
Twin Springs6 @ 61Wythe (Wytheville)  
Twin Springs6 @ 61Wythe (Richmond)  
Twin Valley12 @ 61Fort Chiswell  
Champe20 @ 48Charlottesville  
Freedom (Woodbridge)21 @ 28Riverbend  
Lee7 @ 28Clarke County  
Richmond Christian7 @ 20Quantico  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)