Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hermitage20 @ 17Varina  
Brookville63 @ 14Jefferson Forest  
Highland Springs28 @ 26Dinwiddie  
Stone Bridge37 @ 14Broad Run  
Hylton39 @ 0Forest Park  
North Stafford48 @ 13Riverbend  
Colonial Forge21 @ 16Stafford  
Liberty Christian78 @ 7Prince Edward County  
Lake Braddock37 @ 23West Potomac  
Hampton42 @ 20Woodside  
Granby27 @ 0Norview  
Lakeland0 @ 50Western Branch  
Robinson21 @ 24Westfield  
George Washington0 @ 21Lake Taylor  
Henry (Glade Spring)0 @ 41Battle  
Centreville14 @ 0Herndon  
Woodberry Forest39 @ 14Paul VI  
Tuscarora21 @ 7Loudoun County  
Yorktown17 @ 10Hayfield  
Western Albemarle42 @ 21Spotswood  
Bayside53 @ 6Kempsville  
Potomac32 @ 0Freedom (Woodbridge)  
Woodbridge48 @ 20Gar-Field  
Benedictine38 @ 14James River (Midlothian)  
Liberty (Bealeton)38 @ 14Charlottesville  
Warren County28 @ 13Moorefield WV  
Lafayette27 @ 34Smithfield  
Northside14 @ 16Salem (Salem)  
Maury53 @ 22Churchland  
Rockbridge County21 @ 35Amherst County  
Kettle Run56 @ 0Fluvanna County  
Skyline39 @ 19Wood  
Massaponax14 @ 37Mountain View  
Hopewell28 @ 6Brunswick  
Collegiate26 @ 35Landon MD  
Osbourn26 @ 30Osbourn Park  
Manchester10 @ 19Bird  
Woodgrove40 @ 0Dominion  
Nansemond River0 @ 49Oscar Smith  
Pulaski County21 @ 34Magna Vista  
Cave Spring35 @ 2Alleghany  
Dale32 @ 8Petersburg  
Buckingham41 @ 6Amelia County  
Freeman49 @ 48Atlee  
Christchurch School7 @ 21Fork Union Military Academy  
Richlands62 @ 16Patrick County  
West Springfield14 @ 49Chantilly  
Courtland10 @ 21King George  
First Colonial14 @ 50Ocean Lakes  
Goochland14 @ 7Lunenburg Central  
Monticello34 @ 27Louisa County  
Millbrook14 @ 21Fauquier  
Sussex Central66 @ 8Northumberland  
Franklin County28 @ 7Bassett  
Franklin31 @ 28Rappahannock  
St. Christophers40 @ 14Norfolk Academy  
Riverheads56 @ 6Page County  
Indian River0 @ 28Grassfield  
Altavista Combined School35 @ 14Gretna  
Dan River31 @ 7Campbell  
Jamestown26 @ 27York  
Wythe (Richmond)6 @ 38Midlothian  
Rustburg33 @ 34Glass  
Patriot6 @ 55Henry (Roanoke)  
Tabb28 @ 13Poquoson  
Trinity Episcopal47 @ 20St. Annes-Belfield  
King William8 @ 7Washington & Lee  
Deep Run0 @ 47Hanover  
Strasburg20 @ 13Clarke County  
Halifax County38 @ 12Martinsville  
Marshall (Falls Church)8 @ 58Langley  
Landstown0 @ 21Cox  
McLean6 @ 29Madison  
Hickory31 @ 27Deep Creek  
Blacksburg11 @ 0Lord Botetourt  
Graham21 @ 20Marion  
Warhill34 @ 18New Kent  
Park View (Sterling)0 @ 29Heritage (Leesburg)  
South Lakes15 @ 31Fairfax  
Edison33 @ 27Falls Church  
East Rockingham28 @ 16Jackson (Quicksburg)  
Floyd County21 @ 45Fort Chiswell  
Glen Allen20 @ 35Godwin  
Potomac Falls3 @ 49Briar Woods  
Woodstock Central42 @ 19Mason  
Washington0 @ 15Norcom  
Harrisonburg24 @ 20Turner Ashby  
Grafton24 @ 0Bruton  
Caroline26 @ 22Spotsylvania  
Virginia16 @ 14Radford  
Stuarts Draft13 @ 35Wilson Memorial  
Green Run0 @ 37Salem (Virginia Beach)  
Albemarle37 @ 0Orange County  
Appomattox County30 @ 20Chatham  
Mount Vernon20 @ 41Washington-Lee  
Nottoway21 @ 13Bluestone  
Freedom (South Riding)55 @ 6Wakefield (Arlington)  
Annandale7 @ 45Oakton  
Great Bridge7 @ 39Kings Fork  
Eastside [Coeburn/St. Paul]48 @ 14Walker  
Armstrong/Kennedy22 @ 19Colonial Heights  
Princess Anne6 @ 38Kellam  
Abingdon10 @ 0Happy Valley TN  
Covington21 @ 35Glenvar  
Rural Retreat51 @ 14Narrows  
Madison County14 @ 48Manassas Park  
Brentsville District8 @ 45Jackson (Manassas)  
Colonial Beach41 @ 6King & Queen Central  
Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot0 @ 14Greenbrier Christian Academy  
Covenant52 @ 38Massanutten Military Academy  
Henrico27 @ 42Tucker  
Isle of Wight Academy40 @ 14Brunswick Academy  
Greensville County6 @ 38Powhatan  
Clover Hill0 @ 21Monacan  
Southampton6 @ 52Park View (South Hill)  
Buffalo Gap21 @ 35Luray  
Nelson County50 @ 18Hargrave Military Academy  
Lebanon6 @ 42Clintwood  
Huguenot6 @ 44Cosby  
Broadwater Academy47 @ 22Hampton Christian  
Tazewell31 @ 50Giles  
Charles City34 @ 32Middlesex  
Waynesboro12 @ 48Broadway  
Carroll County20 @ 45Grayson County  
Culpeper County6 @ 42Chancellor  
Surry County30 @ 31West Point  
Eastern Montgomery45 @ 7Bland-Rocky Gap  
Craig County23 @ 48Galax  
Cumberland34 @ 20Randolph-Henry  
Northwood8 @ 37Chilhowie  
Hurley42 @ 18Montcalm WV  
Hampton Roads Academy25 @ 0Fuqua  
Portsmouth Christian58 @ 6Chincoteague  
Grundy23 @ 46Haysi  
Fairfax HomeSchool7 @ 16Central Maryland Christian Crusaders MD  
Mathews23 @ 44Lancaster  
Roanoke Catholic13 @ 39McCluer  
Rye Cove0 @ 21Castlewood  
Northampton8 @ 64Windsor  
Twin Springs8 @ 49Burton  
Quantico19 @ 35Fishburne Military  
Alliance Christian12 @ 34Victory Christian Academy  
Southampton Academy92 @ 62Hobgood Academy NC  
Marshall (Richmond)18 @ 0Prince George  
Henry20 @ 27Lee-Davis  
Heritage (Lynchburg)35 @ 14Liberty (Bedford)  
Heritage27 @ 28Phoebus  
Jefferson (Alexandria)42 @ 0Stuart  
Monroe (Fredericksburg)24 @ 9Eastern View  
James River (Buchanan)29 @ 42Staunton River  
Lee (Springfield)10 @ 7Woodson  
Lee24 @ 14Fort Defiance  
Jefferson WV 7 @ 50Sherando  
RJ Reynolds NC 14 @ 13Fleming  
Sullivan North TN 55 @ 7Central [Kelly/Pound]  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)