Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 29, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Brookville41 @ 14Glass  
Varina43 @ 6Cosby  
Loudoun County12 @ 0Freedom (South Riding)  
Lakeland0 @ 12Kings Fork  
Robinson21 @ 14Oakton  
Western Albemarle19 @ 44Orange County  
Liberty (Bealeton)35 @ 0Brentsville District  
York1 @ 0Lafayette  
Skyline0 @ 28Sherando  
Massaponax48 @ 28North Stafford  
Hopewell7 @ 30Dinwiddie  
Wilson Memorial28 @ 25Fort Defiance  
Collegiate28 @ 0Norfolk Academy  
Hayfield13 @ 33Falls Church  
Nansemond River13 @ 17Indian River  
Christchurch School13 @ 20St. Annes-Belfield  
Atlee27 @ 39Hanover  
Kecoughtan3 @ 14Hampton  
Osbourn Park13 @ 27Woodbridge  
Forest Park14 @ 19Freedom (Woodbridge)  
Midlothian13 @ 26Manchester  
Jamestown0 @ 21New Kent  
Trinity Episcopal12 @ 41Nansemond-Suffolk Academy  
King William54 @ 6Middlesex  
Battle7 @ 20Castlewood  
Marshall (Falls Church)16 @ 34Fairfax  
McLean0 @ 38Stone Bridge  
Grayson County54 @ 14Narrows  
South Lakes42 @ 36Langley  
Churchland42 @ 0Maury  
Powhatan42 @ 6Brunswick  
Honaker42 @ 7Hurley  
Jefferson (Richmond)0 @ 41Deep Run  
Monacan12 @ 10Clover Hill  
Matoaca28 @ 42Meadowbrook  
Kempsville7 @ 22Landstown  
Poquoson28 @ 7Tabb  
Potomac Falls24 @ 52Broad Run  
Gar-Field6 @ 21Hylton  
Green Run21 @ 24Kellam  
Burton0 @ 31Clintwood  
Potomac School14 @ 7Maret DC  
Herndon10 @ 27Chantilly  
Norfolk Christian55 @ 7Greenbrier Christian Academy  
Clarke County14 @ 21Manassas Park  
Louisa County32 @ 15Monticello  
Mount Vernon14 @ 28Yorktown  
Campbell32 @ 55Altavista Combined School  
Annandale14 @ 0Woodson  
Tucker14 @ 17Godwin  
Great Bridge42 @ 14Hickory  
Armstrong/Kennedy0 @ 45Highland Springs  
Madison County36 @ 14Strasburg  
Wood42 @ 7Tuscarora  
Henrico7 @ 22Lee-Davis  
Chilhowie38 @ 10Holston  
Lancaster13 @ 35Essex  
Stuart28 @ 33Edison  
Broadwater Academy0 @ 25Portsmouth Christian  
Waynesboro6 @ 47Stuarts Draft  
Colonial Heights0 @ 42Dale  
Cumberland0 @ 27Lunenburg Central  
Northwood34 @ 20Henry (Glade Spring)  
Randolph-Macon Academy6 @ 41Clear Spring MD  
Wakefield (Arlington)6 @ 41Washington-Lee  
Mathews20 @ 43West Point  
Kenston Forest7 @ 41Fredericksburg Christian  
Fishburne Military0 @ 37Pope John Paul the Great  
Southampton Academy6 @ 48Isle of Wight Academy  
Henry14 @ 28Freeman  
Heritage (Lynchburg)23 @ 17Rustburg  
Jefferson (Alexandria)12 @ 17Madison  
James River (Buchanan)0 @ 28Bath County  
Park View (South Hill)48 @ 13Bluestone  
Wythe (Wytheville)31 @ 20Rural Retreat  
Lee (Springfield)13 @ 20West Springfield  
Jackson (Manassas)12 @ 44Battlefield  
Carlisle42 @ 60Brunswick Academy  
St. Paul12 @ 34Rye Cove  
East Hardy WV 14 @ 28East Rockingham  
Burch WV 54 @ 20Ervinton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)