Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lake Taylor24 @ 0Norview  
Ocean Lakes21 @ 20Landstown  
Highland Springs39 @ 0Huguenot  
Western Branch20 @ 17Indian River  
Jackson (Quicksburg)28 @ 8Page County  
Meadowbrook34 @ 28Matoaca  
Bethel20 @ 14Kecoughtan  
Chantilly21 @ 14Edison  
Oakton34 @ 35Herndon  
Hampton35 @ 3Warwick  
Loudoun County14 @ 3Dominion  
Monroe (Stanardsville)8 @ 42Monticello  
Fork Union Military Academy53 @ 7Christchurch School  
Mountain View14 @ 20Colonial Forge  
Woodberry Forest26 @ 0Norfolk Academy  
Woodbridge24 @ 7Freedom (Woodbridge)  
Warren County10 @ 7Skyline  
Kings Fork22 @ 9Grassfield  
Maury12 @ 3Granby  
Lee-Davis14 @ 24Hanover  
York13 @ 42Smithfield  
Broad Run49 @ 7Freedom (South Riding)  
Massaponax37 @ 20North Stafford  
Cosby20 @ 34Clover Hill  
Hopewell28 @ 42Dinwiddie  
King George13 @ 49Courtland  
Osbourn36 @ 14Jackson (Manassas)  
Manchester35 @ 14Midlothian  
Hayfield14 @ 63Lake Braddock  
Langley41 @ 7McLean  
Nansemond River0 @ 38Great Bridge  
Dale35 @ 14Prince George  
Buckingham50 @ 26Randolph-Henry  
West Springfield35 @ 21Lee (Springfield)  
Fairfax0 @ 24Robinson  
Millbrook12 @ 27Sherando  
Forest Park17 @ 14Gar-Field  
Franklin17 @ 6Sussex Central  
Wythe (Richmond)6 @ 33Bird  
Brooke Point49 @ 30Riverbend  
King William36 @ 21West Point  
Deep Run7 @ 35Hermitage  
Loudoun Valley21 @ 28Liberty (Bealeton)  
Marshall (Falls Church)27 @ 20Madison  
Hickory14 @ 35Deep Creek  
Warhill0 @ 56Lafayette  
Brunswick56 @ 6Bluestone  
Monacan0 @ 20James River (Midlothian)  
Washington14 @ 18Norcom  
Caroline53 @ 42Spotsylvania  
Turner Ashby20 @ 21Broadway  
Green Run6 @ 3Kellam  
Albemarle28 @ 41Stafford  
Central Virginia HomeSchool0 @ 13Liberty Christian  
Spotswood33 @ 7Fort Defiance  
Clarke County40 @ 12Strasburg  
Menchville0 @ 36Woodside  
Mount Vernon24 @ 0Wakefield (Arlington)  
Nottoway64 @ 24Greensville County  
Annandale16 @ 35South County  
Tucker6 @ 21Jefferson (Richmond)  
Wilson12 @ 52Churchland  
Armstrong/Kennedy24 @ 26Atlee  
Amelia County7 @ 35Lunenburg Central  
Brentsville District7 @ 6Woodstock Central  
Colonial Beach52 @ 12Mathews  
Henrico16 @ 36Varina  
Buffalo Gap34 @ 28Riverheads  
Luray14 @ 31Wilson Memorial  
Stuart28 @ 41Falls Church  
New Kent7 @ 27Grafton  
Waynesboro14 @ 39Harrisonburg  
Culpeper County33 @ 47Battlefield  
Colonial Heights12 @ 49Petersburg  
Castlewood27 @ 20Coeburn  
St. Annes-Belfield27 @ 12Blue Ridge  
Prince Edward County13 @ 57Powhatan  
Hurley12 @ 8Twin Valley  
Hampton Roads Academy6 @ 41Nansemond-Suffolk Academy  
Mason17 @ 0Manassas Park  
Northumberland6 @ 15Rappahannock  
King & Queen Central20 @ 30Middlesex  
Kenston Forest33 @ 12Portsmouth Christian  
Roanoke Catholic32 @ 14North Cross  
Fuqua41 @ 13Fishburne Military  
Rye Cove28 @ 14Twin Springs  
Ervinton6 @ 52Jenkins KY  
Southampton Academy14 @ 42Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot  
Marshall (Richmond)21 @ 14Freeman  
Henry42 @ 43Godwin  
Salem (Virginia Beach)55 @ 6First Colonial  
Heritage28 @ 17Gloucester  
Jefferson (Alexandria)14 @ 24South Lakes  
Monroe (Fredericksburg)35 @ 13Chancellor  
Appalachia6 @ 41Powell Valley  
Kelly0 @ 45Haysi  
Pound0 @ 48Clintwood  
St. Paul40 @ 6Walker  
Bullis MD 8 @ 33Episcopal  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)