Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Randall27 @ 44Canyon (Canyon)  
Caprock38 @ 21Dumas  
Bushland35 @ 28Dalhart  
Graham21 @ 34Mineral Wells  
Monahans28 @ 36Andrews  
Perryton14 @ 30Childress  
Jefferson (Dallas)0 @ 24Roosevelt  
Lazbuddie38 @ 53Wilson  
Muleshoe14 @ 40New Deal  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)21 @ 6Fort Worth Country Day  
Coppell41 @ 7Bell  
Steele35 @ 30Reagan (San Antonio)  
Stephenville41 @ 16Everman  
Bowie (Simms)14 @ 7Harleton  
Abilene31 @ 24Midland Lee  
Navasota14 @ 38Sealy  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)7 @ 28Tuloso-Midway  
Cedar Hill28 @ 0Guyer  
Longview60 @ 14Marshall (Marshall)  
Horn18 @ 35Highland Park (Dallas)  
Shallowater47 @ 28Levelland  
Boyd (Boyd)12 @ 48Holliday  
Rider0 @ 21Azle  
Cooper (The Woodlands)51 @ 13Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
East Bernard19 @ 18Hitchcock  
Highland Park (Amarillo)0 @ 54Clarendon  
Lamar (Arlington)20 @ 0Naaman Forest  
Centerville8 @ 43Corrigan-Camden  
Cedar Park28 @ 34Cedar Ridge  
Midlothian36 @ 7Shoemaker  
Lake Travis14 @ 0Mansfield Summit  
Hallsville20 @ 10Kilgore  
Mansfield7 @ 34Bowie (Arlington)  
Amarillo28 @ 21Tascosa  
Memorial17 @ 21Pearland  
Gatesville42 @ 28Robinson  
Plano West21 @ 45Flower Mound  
Dallas Jesuit10 @ 20DeSoto  
South Grand Prairie12 @ 27V.R. Eaton  
Poteet (Poteet)7 @ 50Cole  
Dawson (Dawson)28 @ 12Bartlett  
Calhoun28 @ 7Stafford  
Nolan Catholic55 @ 0Burkburnett  
Copperas Cove7 @ 6Manor  
West Orange-Stark47 @ 0Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Stamford53 @ 29Roscoe  
Manvel47 @ 49Crosby  
El Campo26 @ 21Rockport-Fulton  
Connally36 @ 42Glen Rose  
Pflugerville37 @ 20Leander  
Cinco Ranch48 @ 50Jersey Village  
Wakeland35 @ 28Pearce  
La Marque21 @ 65St. Pius X  
Prosper56 @ 14Timber Creek  
Rockwall-Heath38 @ 20Wylie (Wylie)  
Alvarado41 @ 48Decatur  
Carthage42 @ 28Liberty-Eylau  
St. Marks34 @ 17Cistercian  
Clear Creek48 @ 52Deer Park  
Fort Bend Marshall31 @ 25Fort Bend Hightower  
Silsbee14 @ 56Newton  
Center14 @ 33Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Northwest31 @ 34McKinney North  
Midland Christian22 @ 3Americas  
Big Spring33 @ 7Sweetwater  
Birdville33 @ 14Little Elm  
La Porte7 @ 49Seven Lakes  
St. Thomas Catholic58 @ 64Needville  
Rouse20 @ 25Anderson  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)45 @ 8Florida A&M FL  
New Boston0 @ 20De Kalb  
Alamo Heights31 @ 44United  
Liberty Hill51 @ 52Hutto  
La Vega29 @ 31Argyle  
Calallen28 @ 33Flour Bluff  
Idalou21 @ 12Seminole  
Hughes Springs46 @ 6Arp  
Henderson24 @ 33Pleasant Grove  
Chapin18 @ 17Andress  
Montwood22 @ 13Eastlake  
Van41 @ 42Gilmer  
Lexington49 @ 28Troy  
Littlefield14 @ 41Denver City  
Lago Vista7 @ 42Lampasas  
Brownwood21 @ 31Snyder  
Vernon7 @ 28Altus OK  
Sharyland21 @ 27McAllen Memorial  
Bosqueville30 @ 48McGregor  
La Grange42 @ 28Columbus  
McKinney14 @ 21MacArthur (Irving)  
Lorena30 @ 20Franklin  
North Forest0 @ 35Porter (Porter)  
MacArthur (Houston)20 @ 42College Park  
San Angelo Central49 @ 3Del Rio  
Wharton20 @ 39Columbia  
Pasadena Memorial0 @ 48Dickinson  
Kennedale7 @ 35Midlothian Heritage  
Brenham21 @ 28Waller  
Navarro50 @ 36Marion  
Mart34 @ 7Holland  
Barbers Hill42 @ 21Montgomery  
Keller Central17 @ 21Richland  
Cy-Ridge36 @ 33Morton Ranch  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)18 @ 63Tahoka  
Second Baptist21 @ 7St. Johns  
Cypress Ranch25 @ 21Westlake  
Eastland28 @ 27West  
Palestine26 @ 47Jacksonville  
Red Oak19 @ 7Princeton  
Mildred7 @ Italy  
Canadian60 @ 13River Road  
Saginaw40 @ 29Wichita Falls  
Shiner14 @ 0Industrial  
Edna49 @ 7Anahuac  
Brewer24 @ 21Sherman  
Springlake-Earth 14 @ 17Ralls  
Permian43 @ 27Franklin (El Paso)  
Waco7 @ 17Georgetown  
Sinton22 @ 50Miller  
Gunter27 @ 0Pottsboro  
Clear Brook6 @ 17Friendswood  
Bellville24 @ 15Bay City  
Fort Worth Christian42 @ 54Bishop Gorman  
Parish Episcopal7 @ Episcopal School of Dallas  
Hargrave26 @ 42Fulshear  
Merkel19 @ 47Clyde  
Monterey28 @ 21Wylie (Abilene)  
White Oak35 @ 7New Diana  
Melissa63 @ 48Frisco  
Lake Dallas40 @ 34Centennial (Frisco)  
Houston Christian32 @ 49Cypress Christian  
Wimberley13 @ 63Giddings  
Devine20 @ 45Somerset  
Holmes6 @ 42OConnor  
Groesbeck28 @ 6Hearne  
Rosebud-Lott 28 @ 0Chilton  
Warren (Warren)14 @ 30Evadale  
Brownsboro28 @ 55Fairfield  
Whitesboro37 @ 0Aubrey  
Dripping Springs34 @ 35Hays  
Ganado27 @ 49Brazos  
Del Valle (El Paso)27 @ 42Salpointe Catholic AZ  
Johnson48 @ 28San Marcos  
Cy-Woods49 @ 41Spring  
Corsicana26 @ 21Boswell  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North23 @ 24Harlingen South  
Goose Creek Memorial16 @ 43South Houston  
Forney27 @ 31Lindale  
Mayde Creek44 @ 31Fort Bend Austin  
Seguin (Seg29 @ 34New Braunfels  
Harker Heights22 @ 45Stony Point  
Boerne26 @ 41Medina Valley  
Springtown61 @ 0Sanger  
Pilot Point43 @ 6Krum  
Lockhart29 @ 30Taylor  
Callisburg15 @ 36Millsap  
Fossil Ridge19 @ 26Ryan  
Buffalo23 @ 0Westwood  
Fort Bend Christian Academy3 @ 34Pope John XXIII  
Bridge City7 @ 45Jasper  
George Ranch27 @ 24Clear Lake  
East Chambers48 @ 24Hardin-Jefferson  
Burges41 @ 6Riverside  
Atlanta21 @ 37Gladewater  
Ford34 @ 7Molina  
West Brook40 @ 55Strake Jesuit  
Hereford47 @ 10Greenwood  
Creekview25 @ 22Liberty (Frisco)  
Bremond8 @ 34Thorndale  
New Waverly7 @ 39Hardin  
Pine Tree16 @ 27Pittsburg  
Sundown 28 @ 48Abernathy  
Palacios41 @ 33Bloomington  
North Mesquite @ 1Lakeview Centennial  
Dobie42 @ 33Bellaire  
Albany20 @ 26Dublin  
Seymour31 @ 6Quanah  
Huntsville31 @ 14Port Neches-Groves  
Crane21 @ 41Colorado  
Pecos0 @ 21Kermit  
George West72 @ 12Nixon-Smiley  
Westbury Christian14 @ 42Kinkaid  
Jacksboro30 @ 47Windthorst  
North Lamar7 @ 45Mt Pleasant  
Concordia Lutheran33 @ 31Lutheran South  
Spring Hill17 @ 20Bullard  
Horizon21 @ 14Socorro  
Liberty (Liberty)7 @ 0Cleveland  
San Benito43 @ 41Victoria West  
Kountze22 @ 43Hamshire-Fannett  
Ridge Point0 @ 44North Shore  
Burton47 @ 16Milano  
Aldine7 @ 57Humble  
Danbury38 @ 30Bay Area Christian  
Clarksville19 @ 62Linden-Kildare  
North Crowley35 @ 28Weatherford  
Winnsboro34 @ 16Queen City  
Klein Forest6 @ 31Cypress Lakes  
Orangefield41 @ 0Livingston  
Muenster49 @ 10Lindsay  
Galena Park13 @ 6Dayton  
Poth13 @ 32Falls City  
Woodville34 @ 13Madisonville  
Aransas Pass7 @ 24Ingleside  
Timpson27 @ 51Alto  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)6 @ 24Oakridge  
Honey Grove32 @ 6Whitewright  
Hondo21 @ 14Lytle  
Alice39 @ 7King (Kingsville)  
Rockdale35 @ 17Caldwell  
Llano36 @ 12Luling  
Denison49 @ 52Centennial (Burleson)  
Venus0 @ 62Nocona  
Schulenburg28 @ 21Weimar  
Economedes0 @ 7Moody (Corpus Christi)  
Shepherd35 @ 6Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Redwater54 @ 75Grace Community  
Grace Prep58 @ 0Founders Classical Academy  
Farmersville0 @ 5Mt Vernon  
Magnolia West40 @ 45King  
Boling21 @ 28Hallettsville  
Eagle Pass16 @ 14Southwest (San Antonio)  
DHanis14 @ 46Ingram Moore  
Buna50 @ 14Hemphill  
Ellison12 @ 28Vandegrift  
Burnet14 @ 34Marble Falls  
Tomball20 @ 19Santa Fe  
Hooks20 @ 23Pewitt  
Bryan0 @ 20A&M Consolidated  
Rowe48 @ 19Mercedes  
Cuero20 @ 30Yoakum  
Sweeny31 @ 6Brazosport  
Odem26 @ 12Mathis  
Clear Falls35 @ 28Texas City  
Fredericksburg42 @ 57Tivy  
Lubbock23 @ 24Lincoln Central  
McNeil25 @ 14Glenn  
Victoria East22 @ 26Gregory-Portland  
Nacogdoches7 @ 45Lufkin  
Lake Worth0 @ 36Joshua  
Hyde Park Baptist47 @ 11Comfort  
Harmony (Big Sandy)42 @ 21Elysian Fields  
Goliad35 @ 0Refugio  
Kashmere14 @ 28Furr  
Caddo Mills @ 3Edgewood  
Fort Bend Clements42 @ 0Spring Woods  
Carlisle35 @ 28Troup  
Spearman17 @ 0Sanford-Fritch  
Houston (San Antonio)12 @ 24Antonian Prep  
Kirbyville14 @ 42Lumberton  
Tenaha14 @ 2Lovelady  
Bangs32 @ 69Hawley  
Reagan County6 @ 32Ballinger  
Edison30 @ 26Kennedy  
Leon13 @ 14Anderson-Shiro  
Port Isabel7 @ 34Valley View (Pharr)  
Southwest Christian21 @ 41Trinity Valley  
Travis0 @ 37University  
Alexander24 @ 6Weslaco East  
Sunnyvale38 @ 15Van Alstyne  
Hico0 @ 7Hamilton  
Brackett12 @ 26La Pryor  
Eastwood48 @ 72Plano  
Slaton57 @ 21Brownfield  
Diboll55 @ 0Huntington  
Tolar23 @ 36De Leon  
Bruceville-Eddy0 @ 41Rogers  
Hale Center18 @ 52Lubbock Christian  
Karnes City0 @ 28Stockdale  
Blooming Grove43 @ 6Kerens  
Gruver41 @ 8Sunray  
McCamey27 @ 51Coahoma  
Juarez-Lincoln29 @ 31Pioneer  
Deweyville36 @ 0Colmesneil  
Lyford20 @ 17Hidalgo  
Kenedy0 @ 27Louise  
Palmview37 @ 29Rio Grande City  
Adamson16 @ 0Turner  
Forsan12 @ 29Post  
Groveton46 @ 8Trinity (Trinity)  
Runge19 @ 54Yorktown  
Oak Ridge60 @ 13Alief Elsik  
Farwell47 @ 7Crosbyton  
Community14 @ 42Bonham  
Leonard0 @ 2Commerce  
First Baptist 2 @ 0Wortham  
Fort Stockton27 @ 21Alpine  
Bandera @ 3San Antonio Christian  
Lehman27 @ 40McCallum  
Falfurrias41 @ 7Monte Alto  
Sam Rayburn14 @ 42Episcopal  
Sam Rayburn @ 3St. Thomas Episcopal  
Salado35 @ 7Little River Academy  
Fabens0 @ 35Lake View  
Athens35 @ 34Rusk  
LBJ Austin35 @ 36Los Fresnos  
Clifton29 @ 7Crawford  
Bel Air37 @ 41Canutillo  
Roma0 @ 49La Joya  
Iowa Park7 @ 24Brock  
Wink40 @ 21Stanton  
Mexia51 @ 7Teague  
Ball60 @ 6Yates  
Rudder32 @ 51Elgin  
Cayuga 8 @ 28Grapeland  
City View21 @ 3Ponder  
Regents27 @ 20All Saints  
Bruni0 @ 35Freer  
Crockett (Austin)8 @ 42Gonzales  
Prairiland20 @ 30Tom Bean  
Mountain View20 @ 13Silver NM  
Iraan35 @ 15Ozona  
Woodsboro52 @ 13Kaufer  
East View44 @ 46Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Howe41 @ 20S & S Consolidated  
Granger41 @ 8Frost  
West Oso42 @ 19Taft (Taft)  
La Feria38 @ 6Santa Rosa  
Comanche7 @ 14Breckenridge  
Hamlin58 @ 20Munday  
Seagoville26 @ 29Granbury  
Henrietta12 @ 35Paradise  
West Rusk18 @ 17Waskom  
Elkhart19 @ 7Frankston  
Channelview14 @ 41Eisenhower  
Akins23 @ 13Cedar Creek  
Faith Academy 6 @ 54Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Hirschi23 @ 36Frenship  
Hillsboro0 @ 42Grandview  
Whitney43 @ 0Marlin  
Winona28 @ 14Eustace  
Iola13 @ 26Normangee  
New Caney38 @ 14Reagan  
Lanier (Austin)0 @ 48Smithville  
Trimble Tech0 @ 24Godley  
Early41 @ 18Coleman  
Bovina15 @ 35Friona  
Chico40 @ 14Electra  
Mabank3 @ 8Kemp  
Jim Ned 48 @ 30Anson  
St. Joseph21 @ 20St. Paul  
Rivercrest17 @ 37Cooper (Cooper)  
Floydada20 @ 6Tulia  
Royal0 @ 37Hempstead  
St. Joseph Academy26 @ 0Progreso  
Hanna20 @ 35Vela  
Shelton29 @ 68Prince of Peace  
Cathedral2 @ 0Trinity  
Sabine38 @ 20Shelbyville  
Eastern Hills6 @ 27Anna  
South San Antonio7 @ 17Harlandale  
Rocksprings34 @ 6Sabinal  
Kelly Catholic27 @ 17Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Jarrell48 @ 15Florence  
Christoval28 @ 6Grape Creek  
North Dallas14 @ 43Diamond Hill-Jarvis  
Santo18 @ 7Valley Mills  
Lockney0 @ 31Seagraves  
Calvary Christian14 @ 16Temple Christian  
Marine Military12 @ 6Benavides  
Alvord18 @ 38Archer City  
Lopez12 @ 32Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)  
Union Grove32 @ 14Overton  
Carter-Riverside3 @ 42Western Hills  
Cotulla21 @ 34Bishop  
Tidehaven 12 @ 16Rice Consolidated  
Wheeler57 @ 6Sayre OK  
Paschal14 @ 48Haltom  
Sacred Heart14 @ 20Flatonia  
Beckville43 @ 21West Sabine  
Pinkston22 @ 13Life Oak Cliff  
Winters22 @ 0Eldorado  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy36 @ 18Irion County  
Brazos Christian8 @ 44Snook  
Lamesa17 @ 40Sonora  
Olton33 @ 8Dimmitt  
Brady56 @ 12Haskell  
San Elizario9 @ 12Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Wolfe City30 @ 14Bells  
Washington48 @ 62Tarkington  
Ore City0 @ 50Joaquin  
Boys Ranch0 @ 45Vega  
Zapata0 @ 18Rio Hondo  
Uvalde20 @ 21Winn  
Era35 @ 14Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Robstown0 @ 33London  
Wheatley6 @ 21Van Vleck  
St. Marys Hall13 @ 31Geneva  
Cumby28 @ 41Celeste  
Johnson City6 @ 49Mason  
Medina3 @ Paint Rock  
Agua Dulce27 @ 12Ben Bolt  
Central Texas Christian15 @ 14Lake Country Christian  
Tornillo8 @ 47Van Horn  
Memphis6 @ 54Panhandle  
St. Joseph Catholic44 @ 14Holy Trinity Catholic  
Cigarroa14 @ 23Nixon  
Ysleta30 @ 23El Paso  
Nueces Canyon24 @ 61Balmorhea  
Cushing0 @ 2Mt Enterprise  
Junction10 @ 13Goldthwaite  
Irvin21 @ 20Clint  
Gateway Charter Academy0 @ Maypearl  
West Hardin0 @ 34Hull-Daisetta  
McKinney Christian Academy34 @ 0Reicher Catholic  
Gorman6 @ 53Strawn  
Meridian0 @ 51Riesel  
A Plus Academy20 @ 18Fellowship Academy  
Harper0 @ 53San Saba  
Olney42 @ 20Petrolia  
Poly41 @ 6Conrad  
Natalia 0 @ 28Randolph  
Santa Gertrudis Academy26 @ 13Banquete  
St. Anthony24 @ 0KIPP Academy (Houston)  
San Antonio Memorial0 @ 20Burbank  
Itasca7 @ 12Hubbard  
Hebbronville7 @ 10San Diego  
North Side16 @ 45Castleberry  
Plains26 @ 20Smyer  
Sunset16 @ 14Hillcrest  
Roby0 @ 53Miles  
Center Point55 @ 6Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Cross Roads0 @ 49Axtell  
St. Gerard Catholic13 @ 40Pettus  
Dallas Lutheran41 @ 90Union Hill  
Village34 @ 28Northland Christian  
Baird18 @ 40Menard  
Scarborough35 @ 47KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Grulla28 @ 55Raymondville  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest14 @ 30Donna  
Texas Wind0 @ 27Somerville  
May49 @ 0Cherokee  
Miami36 @ 53Lefors  
Paducah26 @ 48White Deer  
Jayton38 @ 76Aspermont  
Groom14 @ 72McLean  
Northside64 @ 20Woodson  
Allen Academy51 @ 64Buckholts  
Lucas Christian Academy25 @ 28Heritage Christian Academy  
Tomball Christian HomeSchool33 @ 8KIPP Northeast  
Aquilla0 @ 45Oakwood  
Anton46 @ 34Happy  
Newcastle34 @ 65Gordon  
Knox City68 @ 20Perrin-Whitt  
Amherst48 @ 30Silverton  
Chillicothe50 @ 0Benjamin  
Sands0 @ 46Ira  
New Home0 @ 40Sudan  
Mullin30 @ 6Trent  
Walnut Springs42 @ 20Bynum  
Harvest Christian20 @ 59Coolidge  
Evant52 @ 8Cranfills Gap  
Sierra Blanca14 @ 56Animas NM  
Veritas Academy28 @ 42New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Lingleville @ 4Three Way  
Leveretts Chapel28 @ 20Apple Springs  
Loraine27 @ 60Bronte  
Lometa20 @ 45Blanket  
Sanderson36 @ 8Marfa  
Wylie Prep Academy73 @ 26Greenville Christian  
Veribest12 @ 58Water Valley  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)58 @ 12Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Panther Creek @ 1Brookesmith  
Whiteface14 @ 54ODonnell  
Blackwell27 @ 24Highland  
Hedley7 @ 32Kress  
Saint Jo76 @ 27Gold-Burg  
Hart6 @ 54Motley County  
THESA (Fort Worth)0 @ 2Calvert  
Fruitvale26 @ 45Christian Heritage  
Plainview Christian0 @ 46All Saints Episcopal School  
Mount Carmel Academy30 @ 78Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool  
Lueders-Avoca60 @ 50Abilene Christian  
Trinity School of Texas50 @ 0Chester  
First Baptist Christian13 @ 36OConnell  
Wellman-Union0 @ 48Whitharral  
Brazosport Christian0 @ 50Baytown Christian  
Williamson County HomeSchool50 @ 54Methodist Childrens Home  
Annapolis Christian Academy45 @ 0Gospel Lighthouse Christian  
BVCHEA HomeSchool46 @ 0Victoria Cobra HomeSchool  
Trinity Christian16 @ 8Valley View (Valley View)  
Buena Vista0 @ 50Sterling City  
Rule0 @ 56Hermleigh  
Dell City26 @ 65Petersburg  
Wichita Christian84 @ 43Forestburg  
Higgins8 @ 54San Jacinto Christian Academy  
Moran46 @ 0Rising Star  
Covington52 @ 0Mount Calm  
Gholson66 @ 7Oglesby  
Morgan37 @ 48Penelope  
Prairie Lea6 @ 56Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Campbell0 @ 27Trenton  
Newman International Academy0 @ 34Peaster  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)50 @ 0Faith Academy  
Patton Springs35 @ 18Cotton Center  
Stratford (Stratford)6 @ 42West Texas  
Heritage (Colleyville)17 @ 42Carroll (Southlake)  
Austin (El Paso)7 @ 44Parkland  
Bowie (El Paso)34 @ 13Hanks  
Cooper (Lubbock)43 @ 42Coronado (Lubbock)  
Martin (Arlington)24 @ 63Hebron  
Houston (Arlington)13 @ 14Lewisville  
Seguin (Arlington)7 @ 39Mansfield Timberview  
Boyd (McKinney)28 @ 41Marcus  
Madison (Houston)14 @ 47Port Arthur Memorial  
Lee (Baytown)27 @ 34Splendora  
Madison22 @ 49Bowie (Austin)  
King (Corpus Christi)45 @ 55Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)14 @ 28East Central  
MacArthur0 @ 27Clemens  
Austin35 @ 49Round Rock Westwood  
Del Valle (Del Valle)26 @ 21Pflugerville Connally  
Warren (San Antonio)33 @ 21Brennan  
Crockett (Crockett)34 @ 20Garrison  
Trinity Christian (Addison)10 @ 13China Spring  
John Paul II (Plano)47 @ 29Brook Hill  
Cooper (Abilene)13 @ 31Grapevine  
Bowie (Bowie)35 @ 38Bridgeport  
Southwest (Fort Worth)29 @ 15Gainesville  
Highlands (San Antonio)6 @ 42Southside  
Rochelle6 @ 53Santa Anna  
Richland Springs68 @ 19Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Throckmorton38 @ 31Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Zephyr99 @ 54North Central Texas Academy  
Jonesboro6 @ 48Blum  
Abbott @ 6Milford  
Covenant14 @ 42Pantego Christian  
Follett38 @ 30Valley  
Petersburg11 @ Loop  
Borden52 @ 12Westbrook  
Meadow14 @ 64Spur  
Ropes36 @ 44Nazareth  
Garden City48 @ 0Morton  
Robert Lee51 @ 36Sidney  
Grady55 @ 6Southland  
Klondike20 @ 71Rankin  
Moody (Moody)20 @ 34Thrall  
Lifegate Christian78 @ 31Texas Christian  
Nimitz (Houston)34 @ 44Sterling (Baytown)  
Notre Dame Catholic0 @ 36Bryson  
John Paul II35 @ 41Skidmore-Tynan  
Jones (Beeville)48 @ 24Orange Grove  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)0 @ 14Coram Deo Academy  
Hawkins (Hawkins)41 @ 23All Saints Episcopal  
Ovilla Christian28 @ 0Highlands (Irving)  
Brentwood Christian29 @ 14Texas School for the Deaf  
Premont24 @ 44Charlotte  
Dallas Christian Home Educators22 @ 16Newman International Academy  
Midessa HomeSchool0 @ 49Grandfalls-Royalty  
Parkview Christian78 @ 67Live Oak Classical  
WINGS HomeSchool20 @ 66NYOS Charter  
Donna North12 @ 56Mission  
Lakeland Christian Academy20 @ 28Calvary Academy  
Tioga0 @ 38Blue Ridge  
Benjamin Davis25 @ 24Conroe  
Tompkins58 @ 13Klein Cain  
Inspired Vision14 @ 21Texoma Christian  
Living Rock Academy20 @ 65Our Lady of the Hills  
Benbrook33 @ 14Ferris  
Full Armor Christian Academy19 @ 38Tyler HEAT  
Shadow Creek49 @ 27Magnolia  
Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes0 @ 40Westlake Academy  
Weiss3 @ 20Canyon Lake  
Victory Christian Academy12 @ 62Weatherford Christian  
UME Preparatory Academy60 @ 0Hill  
Frassati Catholic15 @ 53Rosehill Christian  
Harlan35 @ 28Floresville  
Fayette County HomeSchool0 @ 49Concordia Academy  
Austin Royals HomeSchool20 @ 66Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
Bluff Dale44 @ 30Kopperl  
Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)22 @ 14Churchill  
Harmony School Of Excellence-Austin0 @ 48Castle Hills First Baptist  
St. Andrew's/St. Stephen's Episcopal14 @ 3Greenhill  
Beaumont United14 @ 33Nederland  
Lebanon Trail14 @ 38Arlington Heights  
Legacy School of Sport Sciences2 @ 0Northside HomeSchool  
Grand Oaks33 @ 42The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Legacy Classical Christian Academy0 @ 57Azle Christian  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy7 @ 22Faustina Academy  
East UT 20 @ 52Allen  
Greater Atlanta Christian GA 7 @ 13Prestonwood Christian  
Autonoma de Nuevo Leon (Monterrey Mexico)14 @ 43Temple  
Chisholm Trail NY 20 @ 41Cleburne  
Frederick OK 12 @ 44Wellington  
Arkansas AR 35 @ 43Texas  
Buckeye AZ 7 @ 63Odessa  
Hooker OK 45 @ 14Booker  
Academia Juarez (Juarez Mexico)18 @ 35Anthony  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)