Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lincoln Central6 @ 55Canyon (Canyon)  
Randall27 @ 34Frenship  
Caprock41 @ 29Palo Duro  
Graham35 @ 29Springtown  
Perryton10 @ 23Pampa  
Muleshoe0 @ 62Idalou  
Allen54 @ 14McKinney  
North Shore55 @ 0La Porte  
Skyline55 @ 44Lake Highlands  
Stephenville48 @ 8Georgetown  
Trinity (Trinity)21 @ 57Crockett (Crockett)  
Midway57 @ 7Waco  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)21 @ 51Victoria East  
Cedar Hill78 @ 28Waxahachie  
Whitehouse43 @ 14Mt Pleasant  
Heritage (Frisco)28 @ 49Wakeland  
Martin (Laredo)28 @ 15Winn  
Longview42 @ 35Rockwall  
Horn17 @ 20Mesquite  
Cameron Yoe 39 @ 26Troy  
Shallowater58 @ 8Brownfield  
Boyd (Boyd)35 @ 14Ponder  
Tyler51 @ 13Texas  
Rider7 @ 33Dumas  
Cooper (The Woodlands)42 @ 35Cistercian  
Argyle69 @ 13Liberty-Eylau  
Highland Park (Amarillo)6 @ 79Gruver  
All Saints7 @ 52Bishop Dunne  
Dallas Christian54 @ 14Kemp  
Hebron40 @ 21Nimitz (Irving)  
Refugio8 @ 41Mart  
Centerville30 @ 36Groveton  
Franklin 61 @ 0Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Midlothian7 @ 24Centennial (Burleson)  
Lake Travis66 @ 21Austin  
St. Pius X48 @ 57Prestonwood Christian  
Gatesville33 @ 27Lampasas  
Plano West14 @ 28Plano  
South Grand Prairie27 @ 17Mansfield  
Poteet (Poteet)14 @ 27Natalia  
Dawson (Dawson)51 @ 8Ranger  
Troup48 @ 20Grand Saline  
Manvel69 @ 0Davis  
Pottsboro38 @ 0Commerce  
Connally35 @ 40Salado  
Westlake54 @ 0Lehman  
Judson47 @ 7San Marcos  
Hendrickson45 @ 0Leander  
Vista Ridge7 @ 36Vandegrift  
Prosper14 @ 26Plano East  
Gilmer31 @ 51Newton  
Rockwall-Heath31 @ 42Lee (Tyler)  
Angleton14 @ 35Shadow Creek  
Northland Christian64 @ 18First Baptist Christian  
Canyon (New Braunfels)33 @ 52Smithson Valley  
Pflugerville Connally14 @ 78Hutto  
Celina50 @ 7Sanger  
Brennan27 @ 20Brandeis  
Center61 @ 42Grace Community  
Northwest52 @ 14Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Clear Springs64 @ 27Clear Falls  
Midland Christian33 @ 27Fort Worth Christian  
Big Spring12 @ 40Wall  
St. Thomas Catholic23 @ 66Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Alief Taylor0 @ 28Pearland  
Rouse7 @ 31Cedar Park  
Flower Mound35 @ 27Lewisville  
Garland7 @ 50Wylie (Wylie)  
Texas City14 @ 34Friendswood  
Flour Bluff28 @ 13Ray  
La Vega45 @ 18Midlothian Heritage  
Calallen42 @ 17Floresville  
Gainesville20 @ 40Bridgeport  
Lufkin49 @ 6Willis  
Montwood31 @ 36Eastwood  
Crowley53 @ 28Saginaw  
Lexington42 @ 27Caldwell  
Littlefield0 @ 45Abernathy  
Jasper41 @ 6La Marque  
St. Johns33 @ 16St. Marks  
Alief Elsik0 @ 42Alief Hastings  
Fairfield13 @ 41Lorena  
Hays35 @ 28Bowie (Austin)  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville30 @ 18Hardin-Jefferson  
St. Michaels (Austin)0 @ 44Holy Cross  
Yoakum61 @ 27Sinton  
Crawford21 @ 24Rogers  
North Forest28 @ 33Wheatley  
San Angelo Central26 @ 21Weatherford  
Mt Vernon38 @ 20Hughes Springs  
Fort Bend Austin17 @ 41Fort Bend Dulles  
Brenham26 @ 31Cedar Creek  
Everman6 @ 52Aledo  
Navarro28 @ 7Giddings  
Crosby42 @ 36Vidor  
Princeton20 @ 45Denison  
Liberty Christian16 @ 37China Spring  
Americas56 @ 26El Dorado  
Barbers Hill31 @ 28Dayton  
Spring14 @ 41Westfield  
Cy-Ridge57 @ 0Spring Woods  
Livingston15 @ 28Huntington  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)6 @ 44Floydada  
Cypress Ranch45 @ 14Cypress Lakes  
Cleburne49 @ 27Joshua  
Eastland41 @ 27Jacksboro  
Seven Lakes10 @ 15Tompkins  
King (Kingsville)10 @ 45Raymondville  
Kingwood19 @ 0South Houston  
Palestine30 @ 14Crandall  
Cedar Ridge35 @ 17Stony Point  
Rice Consolidated34 @ 19Brazos  
Mildred37 @ 21Scurry-Rosser  
Shiner21 @ 20Goliad  
Hempstead25 @ 28Teague  
Deer Park27 @ 36Channelview  
Klein Oak19 @ 21The Woodlands  
Manor38 @ 7Pflugerville  
Lakeview Centennial48 @ 14South Garland  
Clear Brook27 @ 30Clear Creek  
Montgomery46 @ 22Rudder  
Parish Episcopal48 @ 10Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Merkel53 @ 21Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
White Oak28 @ 56Tatum  
Melissa25 @ 28Paris  
Alpine15 @ 6Kermit  
Columbia3 @ 10Bay City  
Seminole33 @ 7Denver City  
Godley14 @ 35Clifton  
Andrews72 @ 11Mountain View  
Lone Star10 @ 7Little Elm  
Round Rock51 @ 42Round Rock Westwood  
Gregory-Portland35 @ 42Calhoun  
Chapel Hill0 @ 49Pleasant Grove  
Wimberley13 @ 48Regents  
Holmes28 @ 39Jay  
Daingerfield38 @ 41Elysian Fields  
Nocona0 @ 49Gunter  
Churchill14 @ 35Reagan (San Antonio)  
Warren (Warren)14 @ 56Hardin  
Brownsboro20 @ 49Van  
Oakridge17 @ 19Casady OK  
Carter41 @ 9North Dallas  
Del Valle (El Paso)58 @ 14Hanks  
San Antonio Christian49 @ 61Geneva  
Johnson56 @ 16Lee (San Antonio)  
Gonzales24 @ 14Hondo  
Marble Falls14 @ 38East View  
Mansfield Legacy27 @ 22Mansfield Timberview  
Hearne32 @ 40Holland  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North34 @ 29Juarez-Lincoln  
Mayde Creek28 @ 44Cinco Ranch  
Anna31 @ 21North Lamar  
Boswell25 @ 10Brewer  
Mansfield Summit41 @ 16Grand Prairie  
Sweetwater20 @ 65Greenwood  
Newman Smith7 @ 47Heritage (Colleyville)  
Ballinger8 @ 36Cisco  
Estacado21 @ 9Wichita Falls  
Harker Heights0 @ 21Killeen  
Lincoln0 @ 59Nolan Catholic  
Berkner0 @ 63Duncanville  
San Diego42 @ 0Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Pilot Point18 @ 49Brock  
Rowlett33 @ 13North Garland  
Lockhart41 @ 0San Antonio Memorial  
Callisburg13 @ 36Henrietta  
Fossil Ridge14 @ 9Byron Nelson  
Buffalo48 @ 8Gateway Charter Academy  
Fort Bend Christian Academy9 @ 21Village  
Bridge City0 @ 21West Orange-Stark  
George Ranch44 @ 7Brazoswood  
East Chambers31 @ 42Woodville  
Atlanta54 @ 6Redwater  
Goldthwaite14 @ 53Hamilton  
Ford14 @ 33Canton  
Boerne-Champion34 @ 35Medina Valley  
West Brook55 @ 7King  
Reicher Catholic37 @ 35Grace Prep  
Bremond14 @ 42Leon  
Joaquin15 @ 35Garrison  
Pine Tree55 @ 35Hallsville  
Sundown 53 @ 14Tahoka  
Palacios0 @ 35Industrial  
Panhandle14 @ 44Wellington  
Seymour24 @ 14Collinsville  
Rusk12 @ 42Henderson  
Edcouch-Elsa16 @ 23Mercedes  
Huntsville27 @ 7A&M Consolidated  
Pecos18 @ 31Fort Stockton  
Westbury Christian15 @ 7Houston Christian  
Gladewater39 @ 6Winnsboro  
Levelland30 @ 17Bushland  
Concordia Lutheran29 @ 12Hargrave  
Spring Hill10 @ 21Malakoff  
Liberty (Liberty)35 @ 38Splendora  
Columbus36 @ 13Hallettsville  
Lee (Houston)0 @ 48New Caney  
Port Neches-Groves49 @ 28Lee (Baytown)  
Plainview0 @ 37Hereford  
Grapevine63 @ 21Creekview  
North Forney39 @ 41Corsicana  
West Sabine24 @ 32Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Waskom62 @ 26New Diana  
Mineola21 @ 42West Rusk  
Los Fresnos0 @ 56Permian  
Orangefield14 @ 30Buna  
Decatur28 @ 70Glen Rose  
Richardson51 @ 7White  
McKinney North21 @ 59Sherman  
Galena Park7 @ 35Port Arthur Memorial  
Edgewood40 @ 19Blooming Grove  
Weimar55 @ 14St. Paul  
Denton7 @ 48Ryan  
Episcopal School of Dallas10 @ 35Kinkaid  
Aransas Pass28 @ 8Bishop  
Sonora20 @ 41Burnet  
Timpson12 @ 47Tenaha  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)21 @ 48Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Honey Grove20 @ 14Clarksville  
Quanah6 @ 27Archer City  
Alice26 @ 8Tuloso-Midway  
Thorndale40 @ 7Rosebud-Lott  
Llano27 @ 7Lake View  
Venus6 @ 48Community  
Schulenburg40 @ 0Bloomington  
Kaufman28 @ 21Greenville  
Post15 @ 16Slaton  
Magnolia West58 @ 28Tomball  
Mineral Wells28 @ 20Iowa Park  
Marshall (Marshall)47 @ 21Lindale  
Boling13 @ 41Edna  
Canyon Lake21 @ 14Blanco  
Eagle Pass20 @ 39United  
Richland41 @ 48Abilene  
Bonham49 @ 26Howe  
Tulia56 @ 36Lubbock Christian  
Corrigan-Camden39 @ 26Alto  
Adams40 @ 6Sunset  
Clint44 @ 0Chaparral NM  
Fort Worth Country Day36 @ 6Southwest Christian  
Bryan14 @ 28Langham Creek  
Luling7 @ 42Smithville  
Rowe36 @ 3McAllen  
Cuero43 @ 21Wharton  
Hubbard28 @ 35Cayuga  
Hawley51 @ 21Windthorst  
Little River Academy56 @ 0Manor New Tech  
Sweeny28 @ 14Bellville  
Waller21 @ 61Magnolia  
Westbury0 @ 43Bellaire  
Odem42 @ 14Santa Rosa  
Taylor0 @ 21La Grange  
Fredericksburg35 @ 42Boerne  
Lubbock7 @ 44Coronado (Lubbock)  
Fort Bend Kempner7 @ 30Ridge Point  
Canutillo0 @ 46Coronado (El Paso)  
Carlisle56 @ 7Bowie (Simms)  
Spearman28 @ 34West Texas  
Bangs28 @ 52Anson  
Shoemaker20 @ 42Belton  
Clarendon22 @ 8Memphis  
Edison0 @ 69Wagner  
Port Isabel37 @ 0St. Joseph Academy  
South Hills41 @ 14Granbury  
Sunnyvale42 @ 32Madison (Dallas)  
Ralls67 @ 14Booker  
Brackett32 @ 17Rocksprings  
La Vernia28 @ 21Rockport-Fulton  
Clyde26 @ 27Colorado  
Frankston19 @ 56Winona  
Valley View (Valley View)6 @ 37Muenster  
Hale Center13 @ 32Bovina  
River Road38 @ 24Sanford-Fritch  
Western Hills7 @ 56Benbrook  
La Villa14 @ 13Santa Maria  
Queen City14 @ 50De Kalb  
Lyford8 @ 46George West  
Valley Mills51 @ 13Meridian  
Frost57 @ 6Bartlett  
Forsan27 @ 28Reagan County  
Sunray12 @ 7Vega  
Oak Ridge49 @ 14Klein Forest  
Farwell28 @ 7Dimmitt  
Wills Point26 @ 21Krum  
Milano14 @ 13Thrall  
Wilson14 @ 56Highland Park (Dallas)  
Anahuac21 @ 15Kirbyville  
Prince of Peace36 @ 26Trinity Christian  
Detroit26 @ 52Cumby  
Sam Rayburn0 @ 77Atascocita  
Pittsburg25 @ 19Kilgore  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)23 @ 16Temple Christian  
Axtell48 @ 51Bruceville-Eddy  
Athens84 @ 51Bullard  
Central Catholic14 @ 13Devine  
Arlington Heights7 @ 45Azle  
West42 @ 41Grandview  
Roma7 @ 38Valley View (Pharr)  
Eustace7 @ 37Hillsboro  
Westwood3 @ 36Elkhart  
Mexia28 @ 35Madisonville  
Castleberry0 @ 64Kennedale  
Mathis25 @ 6Falfurrias  
Stanton13 @ 59Crane  
Hamshire-Fannett49 @ 12Tarkington  
Mt Enterprise29 @ 40Union Grove  
Royse City14 @ 9Forney  
Clemens7 @ 21Steele  
Hillcrest23 @ 29Pinkston  
Coleman3 @ 21Grape Creek  
Lumberton13 @ 35Silsbee  
Prairiland14 @ 27Cooper (Cooper)  
Friona0 @ 40Dalhart  
Iraan25 @ 20Coahoma  
Three Rivers50 @ 12Kenedy  
Electra0 @ 22Era  
Riverside69 @ 7Cathedral  
Granger21 @ 6Anderson-Shiro  
West Oso48 @ 0Bruni  
Van Vleck13 @ 18East Bernard  
La Feria21 @ 14Rivera  
Furr8 @ 41Navasota  
Stockdale21 @ 35Louise  
Comanche7 @ 42Mason  
Hamlin28 @ 14Stratford (Stratford)  
Parkland55 @ 27Socorro  
Needville64 @ 41El Campo  
United South41 @ 21Nixon  
Samuell6 @ 50Lancaster  
Kennedy7 @ 52Tivy  
Flatonia20 @ 34Yorktown  
John Paul II (Schertz)0 @ 45Brentwood Christian  
Faith Academy 0 @ 55Bracken Christian  
Burkburnett42 @ 34Vernon  
Boles36 @ 6Campbell  
Whitney27 @ 7McGregor  
Hull-Daisetta36 @ 0Kountze  
Lytle14 @ 0Cotulla  
Iola14 @ 61Burton  
Trimble Tech8 @ 70Arlington  
Early46 @ 21Hico  
Mabank17 @ 25Ferris  
Terrell0 @ 14Ennis  
Quitman6 @ 46Arp  
Southside16 @ 17Somerset  
Eldorado24 @ 26McCamey  
Santa Fe0 @ 21Nederland  
Eastern Hills22 @ 0Poly  
Caney Creek0 @ 70College Station  
Perrin-Whitt46 @ 0Notre Dame Catholic  
Italy44 @ 12Moody (Moody)  
Kelly Catholic12 @ 38Cypress Christian  
Jarrell31 @ 15Lago Vista  
Alba-Golden7 @ 35Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Santa Rosa 0 @ Hebbronville  
San Marcos Academy6 @ 14St. Gerard Catholic  
Crosbyton12 @ 48Springlake-Earth  
Tom Bean42 @ 46Chico  
Carrizo Springs0 @ 35Pleasanton  
Morton20 @ 34Amherst  
Turner7 @ 59Birdville  
Linden-Kildare57 @ 8Harleton  
Paradise26 @ 60Whitesboro  
Maud0 @ 51Rivercrest  
Randolph7 @ 26Marion  
Alvord68 @ 0Petrolia  
Molina14 @ 56Pearce  
S & S Consolidated16 @ 52City View  
Dublin22 @ 21Breckenridge  
Tidehaven 13 @ 0Danbury  
Paschal22 @ 35Houston (Arlington)  
Sacred Heart34 @ 38St. Joseph  
Hemphill28 @ 48San Augustine  
Skidmore-Tynan45 @ 6Runge  
Greenhill2 @ 42Episcopal  
De Leon62 @ 90Stamford  
Rains0 @ 51Van Alstyne  
Winters40 @ 14Christoval  
Brazos Christian27 @ 6Somerville  
Lamesa41 @ 48Monahans  
Rice0 @ 34Palmer  
Celeste38 @ 7Lindsay  
Olton44 @ 0Lockney  
Brady0 @ 49Jim Ned  
Life Red Oak49 @ 14Farmersville  
Houston Math Science & Tech0 @ 62Reagan  
Wolfe City54 @ 0Tioga  
Washington21 @ 28Royal  
Pearsall28 @ 6St. Anthony  
Ore City22 @ 30Pewitt  
Rio Vista20 @ 22Kerens  
Progreso7 @ 10Hidalgo  
Uvalde21 @ 48Alamo Heights  
The Woodlands Christian Academy6 @ 14Bay Area Christian  
Normangee23 @ 3New Waverly  
Cross Plains21 @ 7Plains  
Claude22 @ 36Crowell  
La Pryor48 @ 20Center Point  
Van Horn0 @ 28Seagraves  
Robstown14 @ 37Zapata  
Colmesneil0 @ 42Rosehill Christian  
Ingram Moore6 @ 44San Saba  
St. Marys Hall25 @ 0Savio  
Johnson City37 @ 27Florence  
Porter (Brownsville)37 @ 55Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Medina13 @ 48Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Agua Dulce54 @ 0Marine Military  
Tornillo0 @ 2Fabens  
Cigarroa13 @ 42Sharyland  
Ysleta57 @ 27Bel Air  
Junction6 @ 41Ozona  
Irvin55 @ 10Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Shamrock40 @ 14Smyer  
Como-Pickton7 @ 22Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Cole27 @ 14Karnes City  
Kaufer6 @ 20Benavides  
McKinney Christian Academy13 @ 48John Paul II (Plano)  
Maypearl14 @ 60Groesbeck  
Chisum55 @ 28Whitewright  
Gorman66 @ 20Lometa  
Crystal City24 @ 6Bandera  
Nixon-Smiley6 @ 63Falls City  
Harper26 @ 55Menard  
Olney16 @ 33Irion County  
Pettus40 @ 14Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Evadale6 @ 41Grapeland  
Lutheran North0 @ 2Pope John XXIII  
Burkeville0 @ 67Lovelady  
KIPP Academy (Houston)0 @ 67Hitchcock  
Itasca12 @ 48Bosqueville  
Hebbronville20 @ 21London  
Snook56 @ 0Chilton  
Charlotte33 @ 32Sabinal  
Leakey45 @ 0Our Lady of the Hills  
Pace48 @ 32Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  
Cross Roads0 @ 22Wortham  
Anthony27 @ 41San Elizario  
Millsap0 @ 29Santo  
Sabine Pass0 @ 2West Hardin  
Dallas Lutheran52 @ 6Calvary Academy  
Fellowship Academy0 @ 54Central Texas Christian  
Union Hill1 @ Calvert  
Bells36 @ 16Leonard  
Giddings State 59 @ 14Concordia Academy  
Lakehill Prep30 @ 64Lone Star North  
Grulla42 @ 55Rio Hondo  
Dallas HSAA North14 @ 46Newman International Academy  
Monte Alto0 @ 43Taft (Taft)  
Vela56 @ 7Edinburg North  
Balmorhea66 @ 20Grandfalls-Royalty  
Groom60 @ 40Valley  
Trinity0 @ 40First Baptist  
Aquilla48 @ 43Wylie Prep Academy  
Anton68 @ 22ODonnell  
Newcastle70 @ 13Forestburg  
Fort Davis16 @ 66Nueces Canyon  
Fort Hancock0 @ 48Sierra Blanca  
Cherokee8 @ 86Stephenville FAITH  
Calvert46 @ 35Oakwood  
Chillicothe8 @ 58Throckmorton  
Sands47 @ 32Wellman-Union  
Buckholts0 @ 46Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
New Home6 @ 55Wink  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated54 @ 0Williamson County HomeSchool  
Walnut Springs78 @ 34Covington  
Harvest Christian60 @ 12Parkview Christian  
Bynum40 @ 51Cranfills Gap  
Trent0 @ 58Jayton  
Coolidge56 @ 0McDade  
Westlake Academy6 @ 52Union Hill  
Marfa18 @ 38Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Lingleville31 @ 80Saint Jo  
Rotan64 @ 14Lueders-Avoca  
New Braunfels Christian Academy45 @ 0Castle Hills First Baptist  
Nazarene Christian Academy0 @ 56Lake Country Christian  
Blanket81 @ 53Gordon  
Tyler Street Christian Academy46 @ 0Fairhill  
Lefors0 @ 64McLean  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)60 @ 53Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Bryson38 @ 84Knox City  
Panther Creek19 @ 39Veribest  
Gustine20 @ 24Kopperl  
Blackwell64 @ 35Hermleigh  
Hedley0 @ 36Lazbuddie  
Fannindel76 @ 78Savoy  
Faith West Academy58 @ 70Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool  
THESA (Fort Worth)0 @ 2Johnson County Lions  
Eden47 @ 93Water Valley  
Plainview Christian12 @ 61Lorenzo  
Baytown Christian53 @ 28Veritas Academy  
Brazosport Christian7 @ 30Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Rising Star18 @ 68Rochelle  
Penelope8 @ 54Blum  
Mount Calm0 @ 58Avalon  
BVCHEA HomeSchool67 @ 22Allen Academy  
Trinity Christian13 @ 26Tolar  
CenTex HomeSchool74 @ 28Oglesby  
Clear Lake Christian0 @ 51St. Joseph Catholic  
Hill6 @ 54Dallas Academy  
Faustina Academy69 @ 21Greenville Christian  
Rule7 @ 68Woodson  
Southland0 @ 54Whitharral  
Gold-Burg19 @ 28Northside  
Brookesmith55 @ 6Paint Rock  
Higgins0 @ 48Miami  
Faith Academy0 @ 77Overton  
Moran @ Strawn  
Universal Academy0 @ 57Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy0 @ 28Lutheran South  
Morgan79 @ 34Bluff Dale  
NYOS Charter66 @ 112FEAST HomeSchool  
Victoria Cobra HomeSchool33 @ 51WINGS HomeSchool  
River City Christian0 @ 46Atonement Academy  
Chester0 @ 50High Island  
Wylie (Abilene)21 @ 53Brownwood  
MacArthur (Irving)21 @ 28Coppell  
Austin (El Paso)12 @ 30Andress  
Bowie (El Paso)20 @ 31El Paso  
Cooper (Lubbock)40 @ 2Clovis NM  
Martin (Arlington)11 @ 52Lamar (Arlington)  
Bowie (Arlington)42 @ 36North Crowley  
Liberty (Frisco)10 @ 45Independence  
Centennial (Frisco)21 @ 49The Colony  
Boyd (McKinney)35 @ 28Dallas Jesuit  
Carroll (Southlake)58 @ 37Keller  
Sterling (Baytown)0 @ 45Beaumont United  
Dawson (Pearland)32 @ 55Strake Jesuit  
King (Corpus Christi)34 @ 19Moody (Corpus Christi)  
Lanier (San Antonio)6 @ 35Houston (San Antonio)  
Highlands (San Antonio)23 @ 27Burbank  
Santa Anna54 @ 48Mullin  
Richland Springs71 @ 22Evant  
Zephyr55 @ 54May  
Jonesboro63 @ 34Holy Trinity Catholic  
Milford46 @ 54Strawn  
Abbott20 @ 38Live Oak Classical  
Happy52 @ 6Silverton  
Covenant48 @ 0Highlands (Irving)  
Petersburg53 @ 6Kress  
Motley County86 @ 60Paducah  
Meadow44 @ 36Hart  
Sterling City50 @ 0Bronte  
Ropes50 @ 66Spur  
Garden City54 @ 8Rankin  
Robert Lee14 @ 62Highland  
Grady58 @ 8Westbrook  
Klondike28 @ 26Buena Vista  
Lifegate Christian68 @ 44Austin Royals HomeSchool  
Jefferson (Jefferson)62 @ 0New Boston  
John Paul II37 @ 16Freer  
Franklin (El Paso)24 @ 13Chapin  
Jones (Beeville)14 @ 28Antonian Prep  
Roosevelt50 @ 12Life Oak Cliff  
Premont12 @ 47Ben Bolt  
Texoma Christian32 @ 41Trenton  
St. Pauls Prep18 @ 66Heritage Christian Academy  
Dallas Christian Home Educators18 @ 6Texas Wind  
Covenant Classical6 @ 53Azle Christian  
Faith Academy (Victoria)12 @ 57Logos Prep Academy  
Donna North6 @ 56Weslaco East  
Benjamin Davis48 @ 14Nimitz (Houston)  
KIPP Generations Collegiate0 @ 63Second Baptist  
KIPP Northeast12 @ 26Scarborough  
Founders Classical Academy20 @ 7Newman International Academy  
Inspired Vision0 @ 60Pro-Vision Academy  
Living Rock Academy46 @ 0Prairie Lea  
Braswell17 @ 48Lovejoy  
Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes24 @ 33Kings Academy  
Glenn62 @ 29Elgin  
Fulshear8 @ 39Sealy  
Austin Achieve50 @ 28Brigade of St. Michael the Archangel  
East Texas Christian Academy6 @ 70Trinity School of Texas  
All Saints Episcopal School28 @ 74Aspermont  
UME Preparatory Academy16 @ 32Trinidad  
Fayette County HomeSchool0 @ 2Arlington Heights Christian  
St. Andrew's/St. Stephen's Episcopal10 @ 20Trinity Valley  
Paetow13 @ 6Cleveland  
Lake Creek21 @ 65Lamar Consolidated  
Klein Cain27 @ 42Conroe  
Lebanon Trail40 @ 45Memorial  
Cristo Rey Jesuit8 @ 34OConnell  
Coram Deo Academy38 @ 56Garland Christian Academy  
Grand Oaks31 @ 24KIPP Sunnyside  
Three Way31 @ 52Sidney  
Legacy Classical Christian Academy0 @ 50Victory Christian Academy  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy0 @ 53Gholson  
Broward International FL 0 @ 56Bishop Lynch  
Santa Teresa NM 34 @ 16Horizon  
Maryland School for the Deaf MD 27 @ 20Texas School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)