Schedule & Scores for Thursday, September 20, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Canyon (Canyon)36 @ 26Caprock  
Graham59 @ 35Decatur  
Jefferson (Dallas)0 @ 50Kimball  
Lincoln9 @ 51Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Waxahachie47 @ 59DeSoto  
Plano14 @ 49Allen  
Bell13 @ 23Mesquite  
Grand Prairie0 @ 45Cedar Hill  
Alexander24 @ 19Martin (Laredo)  
Horn34 @ 44Arlington  
Howe7 @ 33Boyd (Boyd)  
Brownwood20 @ 16Rider  
Lamar (Arlington)38 @ 8Richland  
Liberty Christian20 @ 49Prestonwood Christian  
Mansfield17 @ 27Mansfield Summit  
Manor34 @ 46St. Pius X  
Lake Ridge34 @ 22South Grand Prairie  
St. Marys Hall28 @ 19Poteet (Poteet)  
Centennial (Burleson)35 @ 8Everman  
Sherman7 @ 14Northwest  
Pottsboro34 @ 7Aubrey  
Temple42 @ 6Shoemaker  
Ennis38 @ 14North Forney  
Sulphur Springs 28 @ 10Royse City  
McKinney7 @ 35Prosper  
McKinney North28 @ 22Rockwall-Heath  
Langham Creek39 @ 41Cy-Woods  
Mansfield Timberview54 @ 7Wilson  
Celina49 @ 27Dunbar  
Taft (San Antonio)12 @ 49Brennan  
Mt Pleasant7 @ 41Paris  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)26 @ 19Melissa  
South Garland21 @ 28Garland  
North Side30 @ 56Wylie East  
Ryan38 @ 3West Mesquite  
Van Alstyne33 @ 31Gainesville  
Montwood0 @ 27Odessa  
Brewer28 @ 42Crowley  
South Oak Cliff31 @ 21Red Oak  
Azle31 @ 13South Hills  
Mason35 @ 7Jim Ned  
Cy-Ridge24 @ 21Stratford (Houston)  
Wall40 @ 20Sonora  
Lake Dallas39 @ 31Princeton  
Palmview21 @ 31Donna  
Krum14 @ 26Ranchview  
Naaman Forest14 @ 48Rowlett  
Reagan13 @ 30Seven Lakes  
Rockwall73 @ 32Martin (Arlington)  
Parish Episcopal56 @ 0Southwest Christian  
Malakoff7 @ 28Grandview  
Canton28 @ 38Mabank  
Houston Christian21 @ 7Greenhill  
Fredericksburg46 @ 20Wimberley  
Jarrell40 @ 19Rosebud-Lott  
Crandall35 @ 21Carter  
Corsicana43 @ 36Kaufman  
Forney22 @ 24Terrell  
Anna24 @ 21Benbrook  
Harlandale7 @ 34Boerne  
Western Hills19 @ 24Ford  
Jefferson (Jefferson)54 @ 7North Lamar  
Whitewright7 @ 41Lindsay  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)14 @ 26Mineola  
Bridgeport25 @ 7Lake Worth  
Pantego Christian28 @ 30Alvord  
Denison20 @ 45Reedy  
Sanger0 @ 49Mineral Wells  
Hillcrest34 @ 67Bonham  
Lone Oak26 @ 55Caddo Mills  
Hooks45 @ 15Cooper (Cooper)  
Cornerstone Christian0 @ 48Bishop Dunne  
Odem51 @ 13Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)48 @ 7Rio Grande City  
Harleton21 @ 28Union Grove  
Roosevelt16 @ 44Wilmer-Hutchins  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial24 @ 44Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)  
Weatherford28 @ 11Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Seagoville45 @ 14Adamson  
Life Red Oak54 @ 40Community  
Humble7 @ 47South Houston  
Temple Christian20 @ 66Prince of Peace  
Collinsville50 @ 32Bells  
Memphis38 @ 12Electra  
Sunset0 @ 35Samuell  
Chico7 @ 13Blue Ridge  
Cross Plains26 @ 27Christoval  
Tom Bean16 @ 42Wolfe City  
Santo21 @ 0Rio Vista  
Bronte68 @ 18Santa Anna  
Overton0 @ 28Como-Pickton  
Dublin20 @ 7Brady  
Garland Christian Academy54 @ 25Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes  
Davis35 @ 7Milby  
Spruce41 @ 0Conrad  
Tioga0 @ 47Celeste  
Era34 @ 6Texoma Christian  
Trenton27 @ 38Cumby  
Coram Deo Academy49 @ 6Covenant  
Wilson14 @ 62Jayton  
Sidney32 @ 26Cranfills Gap  
Lometa66 @ 0Mullin  
Avalon63 @ 16Walnut Springs  
Bynum74 @ 66Gustine  
Nazarene Christian Academy8 @ 40Ovilla Christian  
Rochelle8 @ 58Eden  
Round Rock Christian Academy49 @ 12Prairie Lea  
Wylie (Abilene)0 @ 48Cooper (Abilene)  
Jefferson (San Antonio)0 @ 20Highlands (San Antonio)  
Muenster45 @ 0Campbell  
Shelbyville66 @ 7Brook Hill  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy @ Providence Classical  
Chisholm Trail NY 7 @ 73Boswell  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)