Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lincoln Central8 @ 52Bushland  
Dumas35 @ 47Wichita Falls  
Monahans35 @ 14Big Spring  
Perryton10 @ 32Canadian  
Allen21 @ 0Coppell  
Mesquite44 @ 20Plano West  
Stephenville41 @ 28Wylie (Abilene)  
Trinity (Trinity)13 @ 42Centerville  
Navasota7 @ 27Rudder  
Cedar Hill42 @ 25Horn  
Wylie (Wylie)14 @ 35Dallas Jesuit  
Martin (Laredo)31 @ 7Cigarroa  
Cameron Yoe 41 @ 21Gatesville  
Aledo63 @ 16Centennial (Burleson)  
Boyd (Boyd)27 @ 28Lake Worth  
Tyler13 @ 41Longview  
Rider0 @ 28Amarillo  
Argyle66 @ 14Chapel Hill  
East Bernard20 @ 0Boling  
Kilgore28 @ 38Pine Tree  
All Saints20 @ 44Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Dallas Christian37 @ 9John Paul II (Plano)  
Hebron17 @ 37Fossil Ridge  
Lake Highlands35 @ 65Haltom  
Refugio21 @ 6Aransas Pass  
Franklin 21 @ 0Mart  
Guyer45 @ 28North Crowley  
Munday7 @ 34Haskell  
Prestonwood Christian30 @ 10Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Midlothian48 @ 30Joshua  
Lake Travis42 @ 21Bowie (Austin)  
Glen Rose43 @ 49Springtown  
St. Pius X42 @ 0Episcopal  
Midland Lee42 @ 6Montwood  
Summer Creek54 @ 13Pasadena Memorial  
South Grand Prairie13 @ 7Lancaster  
Plano East29 @ 7Sachse  
Nederland21 @ 14Silsbee  
Nolan Catholic33 @ 17Celina  
Copperas Cove28 @ 35Belton  
Stamford61 @ 28Anson  
Lovejoy75 @ 13Memorial  
Troup54 @ 16Elkhart  
Manvel68 @ 0Sharpstown  
El Campo20 @ 34Cuero  
Hendrickson64 @ 14Round Rock Westwood  
Vista Ridge21 @ 49McNeil  
Gilmer21 @ 27Paris  
Dayton16 @ 48Porter (Porter)  
Newton21 @ 7West Orange-Stark  
Kinkaid77 @ 63St. Thomas Catholic  
Carthage35 @ 32Marshall (Marshall)  
Mansfield Timberview31 @ 36Lake Ridge  
Canyon (New Braunfels)41 @ 42Dripping Springs  
Frenship14 @ 45Cooper (Lubbock)  
Brennan42 @ 20Jay  
Center22 @ 46Gladewater  
Atascocita27 @ 20Kingwood  
Coldspring-Oakhurst32 @ 40Buna  
Bullard14 @ 62Hallsville  
Plano17 @ 24Rowlett  
Flower Mound21 @ 51Prosper  
Garland19 @ 21Richardson  
Texas City24 @ 9Clear Lake  
Liberty Hill38 @ 12Manor  
La Vega17 @ 20LBJ Austin  
Idalou45 @ 0Littlefield  
Gainesville50 @ 48Castleberry  
Byron Nelson24 @ 42The Colony  
Crowley44 @ 27Chisholm Trail NY  
Rogers23 @ 60McGregor  
East Central27 @ 48Alamo Heights  
Giddings24 @ 14Taylor  
Brownwood47 @ 26Graham  
Jasper46 @ 6Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Vernon26 @ 29Pampa  
St. Johns23 @ 34Hyde Park Baptist  
Reagan (Austin)14 @ 70East View  
Fairfield53 @ 28Athens  
Cisco34 @ 13Breckenridge  
Friendswood44 @ 7La Porte  
Marcus21 @ 7Waxahachie  
Crawford36 @ 3Rice  
Wall34 @ 35Midland Christian  
Foster39 @ 43Magnolia West  
El Dorado6 @ 27Andress  
Abernathy6 @ 28Wellington  
San Angelo Central22 @ 37Cedar Park  
Mt Vernon28 @ 29Canton  
Cypress Creek10 @ 17Cypress Falls  
Kennedale42 @ 40Alvarado  
Grace Community7 @ 56Parish Episcopal  
Everman7 @ 0Seguin (Arlington)  
Arp0 @ 56Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Keller Central13 @ 31Little Elm  
Livingston0 @ 55Liberty (Liberty)  
Greenwood24 @ 55Shallowater  
Fort Bend Travis56 @ 53Spring  
Krum9 @ 57Benbrook  
Naaman Forest6 @ 13V.R. Eaton  
Eastland48 @ 14Albany  
China Spring16 @ 38Connally  
Cedar Ridge14 @ 17Vandegrift  
Red Oak41 @ 14Heritage (Frisco)  
Rice Consolidated38 @ 21Hallettsville  
Jacksonville22 @ 28Henderson  
College Park35 @ 28Conroe  
Permian20 @ 24Carroll (Southlake)  
Waco16 @ 35Ellison  
Klein Oak26 @ 12Klein  
Lakeview Centennial37 @ 6Berkner  
Fort Worth Christian20 @ 0Valley View (Valley View)  
Sealy36 @ 23Waller  
Fort Bend Elkins48 @ 31Chavez  
White Oak14 @ 42Spring Hill  
Alpine26 @ 47Denver City  
Columbia7 @ 35Sweeny  
Grandview63 @ 0Venus  
Kimball42 @ 22Irving  
Nimitz (Irving)58 @ 7Creekview  
Godley6 @ 13West  
Andrews42 @ 39Levelland  
Lindale28 @ 50Van  
Daingerfield52 @ 8New Boston  
Keller43 @ 0Grand Prairie  
Nocona31 @ 36Ponder  
Stony Point33 @ 9Leander  
Colorado42 @ 34Ballinger  
Rosebud-Lott 0 @ 12Rio Vista  
Churchill20 @ 30Steele  
Oakridge38 @ 42Southwest Christian  
Whitesboro10 @ 21Gunter  
San Antonio Christian7 @ 25Cole  
Lamar Consolidated26 @ 23Terry  
Pleasanton35 @ 7Pearsall  
Cy-Woods21 @ 55Tomball Memorial  
Marble Falls42 @ 32Navarro  
Mansfield Legacy7 @ 14Mansfield  
Alto32 @ 14New Diana  
Goose Creek Memorial30 @ 56Clear Falls  
Hitchcock34 @ 6La Marque  
Smithville48 @ 61Columbus  
Timber Creek42 @ 54West Mesquite  
Coronado (Lubbock)30 @ 27Odessa  
Seguin (Seg42 @ 21Central Catholic  
Estacado34 @ 17Caprock  
Elysian Fields33 @ 24Winona  
Harker Heights0 @ 45Temple  
Boerne35 @ 21Holy Cross  
New Braunfels23 @ 35Johnson  
Commerce0 @ 34Community  
Eisenhower3 @ 34Strake Jesuit  
Cleveland0 @ 42Diboll  
Burges19 @ 22Eastlake  
Somerset28 @ 14McCollum  
Reicher Catholic14 @ 68Bosqueville  
Hereford27 @ 0Randall  
Brook Hill42 @ 20Huntington  
Del Rio14 @ 41Tivy  
Austin (Houston)7 @ 28Sterling (Baytown)  
New Waverly0 @ 48Leon  
Joaquin31 @ 0Shelbyville  
Palacios7 @ 6Tidehaven  
Panhandle34 @ 47Childress  
Seymour33 @ 13City View  
Rusk26 @ 29Palestine  
Granbury3 @ 35Azle  
Kingwood Park7 @ 35Barbers Hill  
Madisonville49 @ 7Caldwell  
Crane26 @ 21McCamey  
Pecos6 @ 47Seminole  
Texas47 @ 35Liberty-Eylau  
North Lamar3 @ 40Crandall  
Concordia Lutheran21 @ 28Second Baptist  
Horizon0 @ 41Eastwood  
Kountze20 @ 22Deweyville  
Marlin0 @ 70Groesbeck  
Lindsay7 @ 6Callisburg  
North Forney35 @ 39Forney  
Clarksville28 @ 54Prairiland  
West Sabine20 @ 26Hemphill  
Harlandale42 @ 14Kennedy  
Winnsboro46 @ 7Chisum  
Mineola42 @ 13Farmersville  
Orangefield20 @ 7Shepherd  
Decatur21 @ 56Midlothian Heritage  
Muenster39 @ 34Pottsboro  
Weimar50 @ 29St. Michaels (Austin)  
Troy35 @ 28Robinson  
Episcopal School of Dallas34 @ 24Fort Worth Country Day  
Sonora0 @ 27Mason  
Bridgeport24 @ 15Sanger  
Florence8 @ 45Holland  
Clark (San Antonio)17 @ 7Taft (San Antonio)  
Victoria West56 @ 28Moody (Corpus Christi)  
Trinity Valley13 @ 46Regents  
Timpson14 @ 30Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Bastrop16 @ 26Pflugerville Connally  
Pantego Christian14 @ 25Archer City  
Hondo11 @ 41Medina Valley  
Thorndale36 @ 8Axtell  
Llano47 @ 21Brady  
Marion29 @ 22Blanco  
Schulenburg38 @ 0Luling  
Kaufman37 @ 7Ennis  
Grace Prep27 @ 0Texoma Christian  
Post42 @ 6Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Katy Taylor19 @ 10Deer Park  
Canyon Lake33 @ 14Wimberley  
Eagle Pass24 @ 0Winn  
Ozona6 @ 13Reagan County  
Aubrey0 @ 34Pilot Point  
Richland28 @ 14Rockwall-Heath  
Riesel44 @ 30Jarrell  
Bonham48 @ 7Leonard  
Burnet21 @ 23Lockhart  
Tulia37 @ 14Sanford-Fritch  
Palmer22 @ 13Millsap  
Corrigan-Camden21 @ 14Kirbyville  
Lone Oak14 @ 22Edgewood  
Pearce38 @ 22McKinney  
Rowe27 @ 6Edinburg North  
Pleasant Grove49 @ 35Atlanta  
Hubbard43 @ 0Cross Roads  
Brazosport3 @ 42Edna  
Hawley6 @ 32Hamlin  
Little River Academy17 @ 25Hempstead  
Dickinson34 @ 6Dawson (Pearland)  
Garrison48 @ 39San Augustine  
Harleton0 @ 49Sabine  
Chilton14 @ 35Bruceville-Eddy  
Sudan27 @ 0Crosbyton  
Yates28 @ 43Wharton  
Caddo Mills13 @ 28Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Carlisle56 @ 0Overton  
Brownfield41 @ 28Tahoka  
Tenaha28 @ 27Bishop Gorman  
Bangs6 @ 36Winters  
South Hills63 @ 41Saginaw  
Dimmitt8 @ 29Shamrock  
Lake View21 @ 61Snyder  
Ferris39 @ 0Ford  
Pope John XXIII24 @ 21Westbury Christian  
Sunnyvale55 @ 39Brownsboro  
San Saba40 @ 6Junction  
Brackenridge44 @ 0Jefferson (San Antonio)  
Wilmer-Hutchins12 @ 56South Oak Cliff  
Lampasas14 @ 35Lorena  
Slaton13 @ 19New Deal  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial21 @ 35Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest  
Weatherford26 @ 56Birdville  
La Vernia41 @ 14La Grange  
Hardin-Jefferson0 @ 41Woodville  
Tolar16 @ 7Early  
Clyde0 @ 20Comanche  
Frankston6 @ 21Ore City  
Hale Center42 @ 0Boys Ranch  
River Road15 @ 45Dalhart  
Karnes City6 @ 30Poth  
Queen City0 @ 40Hooks  
Lyford0 @ 49Raymondville  
Valley Mills33 @ 32Dawson (Dawson)  
Windthorst7 @ 51Holliday  
Sunray0 @ 54Spearman  
Groveton12 @ 47Buffalo  
Runge6 @ 40Agua Dulce  
Oak Ridge0 @ 52The Woodlands  
Wills Point20 @ 7Mabank  
Milano25 @ 22Bremond  
Wilson33 @ 13Wylie East  
First Baptist 27 @ 41Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Nixon26 @ 14Roma  
Anahuac6 @ 13Bridge City  
Prince of Peace60 @ 0Nazarene Christian Academy  
Detroit12 @ 22Boles  
Lehman14 @ 47Austin  
Falfurrias0 @ 2Hebbronville  
Pittsburg35 @ 20Tatum  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)30 @ 6Tioga  
Rockport-Fulton15 @ 20Alice  
Fabens14 @ 43Hanks  
Arlington Heights27 @ 31Brewer  
Pewitt49 @ 26Redwater  
Socorro12 @ 14Austin (El Paso)  
Clifton47 @ 0Maypearl  
De Kalb34 @ 47Linden-Kildare  
Sabinal6 @ 15John Paul II (Schertz)  
Westwood31 @ 21Eustace  
Alief Hastings52 @ 20Fort Bend Kempner  
Cypress Springs32 @ 40Bridgeland  
Coahoma39 @ 40Wink  
Mexia10 @ 48Malakoff  
Kermit50 @ 7Trinity  
Mathis14 @ 34Orange Grove  
Sterling (Houston)36 @ 21Waltrip  
Stanton35 @ 21Forsan  
Hamshire-Fannett13 @ 35East Chambers  
Mt Enterprise16 @ 47Cayuga  
Clemens21 @ 26Reagan (San Antonio)  
Comfort14 @ 30Lago Vista  
St. Paul 7 @ 31St. Andrew's/St. Stephen's Episcopal  
Coleman31 @ 24Goldthwaite  
White9 @ 32Carter  
Crockett (Austin)49 @ 8Manor New Tech  
Stafford6 @ 7Bellville  
Friona46 @ 21Muleshoe  
Mountain View3 @ 26Canutillo  
Electra21 @ 0Olney  
El Paso35 @ 21Bel Air  
Riverside7 @ 35Fort Stockton  
Granger41 @ 6Meridian  
La Feria28 @ 0Mercedes  
Stockdale0 @ 43Falls City  
Ranchview26 @ 14Spruce  
Miller35 @ 72Victoria East  
Greenville14 @ 40Corsicana  
Bay Area Christian26 @ 55Cooper (The Woodlands)  
West Rusk28 @ 24Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Tarkington23 @ 25Kelly Catholic  
Samuell35 @ 29Seagoville  
Yorktown46 @ 0Somerville  
Kerens6 @ 43Mildred  
Burkburnett51 @ 49Iowa Park  
Lutheran South63 @ 13Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Whitney16 @ 23Hillsboro  
Van Alstyne29 @ 30Anna  
New Caney68 @ 24Willis  
Lubbock Christian20 @ 55Sundown  
Chico14 @ 41Era  
Terrell27 @ 42Sulphur Springs  
Jim Ned 35 @ 26Merkel  
Rivercrest35 @ 13Bowie (Simms)  
Royal48 @ 0Scarborough  
Quitman22 @ 28Union Grove  
Eldorado30 @ 19Brackett  
Cathedral7 @ 32San Elizario  
Burleson51 @ 6University  
Santa Fe31 @ 24Brazoswood  
Eastern Hills6 @ 14Dunbar  
South San Antonio25 @ 45Georgetown  
Caney Creek7 @ 34Vidor  
Perrin-Whitt45 @ 0Bynum  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo20 @ 47San Benito  
Italy18 @ 40Blooming Grove  
Alba-Golden20 @ 6Honey Grove  
Santa Rosa 46 @ 12La Villa  
Ben Bolt56 @ 3DHanis  
Tom Bean21 @ 7Maud  
Bronte6 @ 54Highland  
Lockney0 @ 55Floydada  
Calvary Christian6 @ 22Dallas Christian Home Educators  
Rio Grande City26 @ 21Lopez  
Spring Woods7 @ 49Stratford (Houston)  
Paradise21 @ 33Jacksboro  
Randolph34 @ 7Johnson City  
Scurry-Rosser20 @ 27Grand Saline  
Alvord7 @ 42Santo  
Grapeland18 @ 19Crockett (Crockett)  
Vega42 @ 14Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Seagraves7 @ 35Ralls  
Rivera3 @ 35Valley View (Pharr)  
S & S Consolidated6 @ 32Collinsville  
Brazos0 @ 2Danbury  
Cotulla13 @ 6Dilley  
Miles29 @ 41Roscoe  
Wheeler12 @ 18Clarendon  
Cedar Creek31 @ 36Fredericksburg  
Greenhill13 @ 50Cistercian  
De Leon23 @ 46Dublin  
Pinkston25 @ 12Sunset  
College Station20 @ 7Huntsville  
La Joya31 @ 7Sharyland  
Olton21 @ 42Farwell  
Cypress Christian49 @ 13Northland Christian  
Houston Math Science & Tech27 @ 41Aldine  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 48Lanier (Austin)  
Grape Creek14 @ 13Rocksprings  
Uvalde14 @ 42Southwest (San Antonio)  
Normangee15 @ 66Lovelady  
Cross Plains40 @ 0Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Claude45 @ 0Springlake-Earth  
La Pryor28 @ 35Jourdanton  
Van Horn28 @ 30Christoval  
Cumby0 @ 57Wolfe City  
Bishop40 @ 6Taft (Taft)  
Central Texas Christian48 @ 6San Marcos Academy  
Memphis8 @ Mangum OK  
West Hardin22 @ 20Warren (Warren)  
Kemp33 @ 28Life Red Oak  
Como-Pickton2 @ 0Whitewright  
McKinney Christian Academy32 @ 8Temple Christian  
West Texas34 @ 29Gruver  
Wortham6 @ 0Bartlett  
Life Oak Cliff32 @ 28Gateway Charter Academy  
Crystal City7 @ 21Zapata  
Conrad12 @ 32Hillcrest  
Poly45 @ 0Jefferson (Dallas)  
Louise14 @ 28Bloomington  
Smyer0 @ 40Bovina  
Santa Gertrudis Academy12 @ 9Progreso  
Anderson-Shiro6 @ 0Iola  
Irion County7 @ 48Baird  
Burkeville0 @ 48Cushing  
St. Anthony7 @ 26Bandera  
Brock0 @ 21Liberty Christian  
Holy Trinity Catholic61 @ 24Round Rock Christian Academy  
Itasca15 @ 25Frost  
North Side52 @ 21Diamond Hill-Jarvis  
Roby6 @ 28Ranger  
Snook62 @ 0Texas Wind  
Charlotte26 @ 7Kaufer  
Trenton6 @ 12A Plus Academy  
Blue Ridge6 @ 55Celeste  
Menard14 @ 25Iraan  
Anthony35 @ 34Tornillo  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 50 @ 12Morton  
Sabine Pass0 @ 50Hull-Daisetta  
Fellowship Academy6 @ 49Covenant  
Savio9 @ 49Texas School for the Deaf  
Village7 @ 34Houston Christian  
Benavides0 @ 56Skidmore-Tynan  
Coram Deo Academy21 @ 0Shelton  
White Deer70 @ 8Lefors  
Bells15 @ 30Howe  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering13 @ 18St. Gerard Catholic  
Giddings State 19 @ 54Bracken Christian  
KIPP Sunnyside34 @ 36Hardin  
Vela40 @ 21McAllen Memorial  
London34 @ 21John Paul II  
Balmorhea32 @ 53Garden City  
May34 @ 14Lometa  
Jayton56 @ 0Chillicothe  
Azle Christian68 @ 18Wichita Christian  
Northside54 @ 6Hedley  
Sidney60 @ 12Moran  
Live Oak Classical14 @ 24Jonesboro  
Loop6 @ 54Kress  
Aquilla44 @ 47Richland Springs  
Newcastle0 @ 2Blackwell  
Knox City15 @ 64Borden  
Cherokee51 @ 78Gorman  
New Home20 @ 42Plains  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated46 @ 0Austin Achieve  
North Central Texas Academy28 @ 75Weatherford Christian  
Sierra Blanca62 @ 30Fort Davis  
Westlake Academy47 @ 0Hill  
Blum14 @ 60Iredell  
Nazareth26 @ 54Groom  
Loraine20 @ 67Rotan  
Savoy70 @ 25Gold-Burg  
Blanket46 @ 0Lingleville  
Methodist Childrens Home69 @ 39Trinidad  
Castle Hills First Baptist6 @ 36Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Silverton8 @ 56Grady  
Whitharral34 @ 26Petersburg  
Whiteface25 @ 24Sands  
Calvary Academy0 @ 50Harvest Christian  
Saint Jo32 @ 6Forestburg  
Guthrie @ 13Aspermont  
Wilson6 @ 54Klondike  
Hart14 @ 64Amherst  
Faith West Academy69 @ 6Harmony School Of Excellence-Austin  
Paint Rock6 @ 62Abilene Christian  
THESA (Fort Worth)0 @ 2St. Pauls Prep  
Eden58 @ 32Panther Creek  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)31 @ 40Victory Christian Academy  
Kingdom Prep Academy46 @ 0Lazbuddie  
Tyler HEAT0 @ 50Trinity School of Texas  
First Baptist Christian0 @ 53Rosehill Christian  
Baytown Christian45 @ 0Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Brazosport Christian30 @ 20High Island  
Oglesby0 @ 46Covington  
Cranfills Gap64 @ 20Mullin  
Hermleigh24 @ 46Sterling City  
Kopperl34 @ 16Rochelle  
Immanuel Christian1 @ Dell City  
Rising Star6 @ 53Bluff Dale  
Penelope0 @ 36Abbott  
Avalon14 @ 64Union Hill  
BVCHEA HomeSchool2 @ 0Buckholts  
ODonnell30 @ 60Ropes  
McLean48 @ 0Follett  
Faustina Academy46 @ 51Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)46 @ 21St. Joseph Catholic  
Vanguard College Prep70 @ 52Parkview Christian  
Southland42 @ 43Wellman-Union  
Brookesmith7 @ 34Evant  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)0 @ 32New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Faith Academy0 @ 46Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Westbrook48 @ 13Veribest  
Gholson66 @ 0Mount Calm  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy27 @ 26The Woodlands Christian Academy  
NYOS Charter58 @ 48Williamson County HomeSchool  
Prairie Lea0 @ 6Atonement Academy  
Campbell0 @ 43All Saints Episcopal  
Newman International Academy7 @ 20Dallas HSAA North  
Patton Springs56 @ 8Midessa HomeSchool  
Lutheran7 @ 36Leakey  
Canyon (Canyon)51 @ 20Lamesa  
MacArthur (Irving)10 @ 31Bell  
Bowie (El Paso)7 @ 6Clint  
Liberty (Frisco)0 @ 19Sherman  
Centennial (Frisco)3 @ 42Bishop Lynch  
Lee (Tyler)49 @ 39Nacogdoches  
Madison (Houston)22 @ 20Davis  
Lamar (Houston)14 @ 28West Brook  
Lee (Baytown)15 @ 9Galena Park  
Madison17 @ 14Smithson Valley  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)17 @ 14Alexander  
Cooper (Abilene)13 @ 20Abilene  
Bowie (Bowie)21 @ 13Henrietta  
Cooper (Cooper)29 @ 12Rains  
Geneva13 @ 44Cornerstone Christian  
FEAST HomeSchool56 @ 60Veritas Academy  
Santa Anna0 @ 60Robert Lee  
Gordon70 @ 24Walnut Springs  
Oakwood42 @ 57Milford  
Happy58 @ 48Valley  
Crowell69 @ 66Aspermont  
Spur60 @ 28Motley County  
Meadow0 @ 48Anton  
Ira65 @ 20Lueders-Avoca  
Rankin67 @ 54Buena Vista  
Water Valley30 @ 46Zephyr  
Strawn72 @ 7Bryson  
Moody (Moody)6 @ 48Hamilton  
Nimitz (Houston)50 @ 68Mayde Creek  
Grandfalls-Royalty48 @ 0Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Reagan12 @ 13Brenham  
Franklin (El Paso)63 @ 42Midland  
Roosevelt42 @ 45Adamson  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)21 @ 35Trinity Christian  
Hawkins (Hawkins)12 @ 30Beckville  
Ovilla Christian18 @ 20Founders Classical Academy  
CHANT HomeSchool28 @ 51Lakeland Christian Academy  
Lubbock HomeSchool46 @ 0Throckmorton  
Fairhill0 @ 38Lakehill Prep  
Benjamin55 @ 6Rule  
Christian Heritage50 @ 0Dallas Academy  
Pro-Vision Academy47 @ 0KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Donna North3 @ 34Grulla  
Tompkins70 @ 7Alvin  
Independence42 @ 18Denton  
KIPP Northeast24 @ 2Lutheran North  
Inspired Vision2 @ 0Memorial Christian Academy  
Reedy35 @ 14Lake Dallas  
Full Armor Christian Academy14 @ 37Johnson County Lions  
Shadow Creek60 @ 0Alief Elsik  
Fulshear63 @ 39Lake Creek  
McDade14 @ 64Gustine  
East Texas Christian Academy18 @ 64Allen Academy  
All Saints Episcopal School28 @ 35Lorenzo  
UME Preparatory Academy36 @ 6Tyler Street Christian Academy  
Frassati Catholic10 @ 57Brazos Christian  
Austin Royals HomeSchool26 @ 8Faith Academy  
Paetow30 @ 28Fort Bend Clements  
Lebanon Trail14 @ 41Denison  
Legacy School of Sport Sciences2 @ 0Hearne  
Coram Deo Academy2 @ 41Covenant Classical  
Three Way0 @ 61Morgan  
Legacy Classical Christian Academy0 @ 60Heritage Christian Academy  
Prepa Tech (Monterrey Mexico)0 @ 68Lufkin  
Clovis NM 21 @ 34Monterey  
Beaver OK 0 @ 43Booker  
Animas NM 61 @ 16Fort Hancock  
Guymon OK 0 @ 51Stratford (Stratford)  
Carlsbad NM 9 @ 10Coronado (El Paso)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)