Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 31, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lincoln Central0 @ 53Pampa  
Randall17 @ 24Midland  
Caprock28 @ 20Hereford  
Dumas24 @ 14Perryton  
Dalhart24 @ 9Muleshoe  
DeSoto38 @ 28Permian  
Mesquite35 @ 45Lake Highlands  
North Shore35 @ 21Katy  
Stephenville35 @ 45Argyle  
Trinity (Trinity)19 @ 22Corrigan-Camden  
Abilene7 @ 13Tascosa  
Lancaster0 @ 27Duncanville  
Martin (Laredo)21 @ 31Nixon  
Horn0 @ 40Allen  
Cameron Yoe 49 @ 34Mexia  
Aledo40 @ 0Guyer  
Tyler7 @ 57Cedar Hill  
Refugio35 @ 0Tidehaven  
Centerville22 @ 14Elkhart  
Madison (Dallas)32 @ 7Adams  
Franklin 50 @ 6Hearne  
Arlington55 @ 25Dallas Jesuit  
Munday8 @ 36Seymour  
Prestonwood Christian46 @ 6Wylie (Wylie)  
Lake Travis35 @ 14Martin (Arlington)  
Bell14 @ 42Plano East  
The Woodlands7 @ 27Cy-Fair  
Mansfield6 @ 28Broken Arrow OK  
St. Pius X55 @ 21Beaumont United  
Midland Lee24 @ 23Smithson Valley  
Summer Creek7 @ 43Shadow Creek  
Hallettsville0 @ 21Shiner  
Nederland19 @ 18West Orange-Stark  
Centennial (Burleson)28 @ 26Corsicana  
Stamford52 @ 13Merkel  
Sherman16 @ 41Denison  
Georgetown31 @ 7Wylie (Abilene)  
Troup42 @ 39Tenaha  
Pottsboro27 @ 14North Lamar  
Westlake38 @ 17Belton  
Sulphur Springs 37 @ 35Wakeland  
Vista Ridge13 @ 34Rouse  
La Marque14 @ 34Ball  
Gilmer47 @ 41Atlanta  
McGregor52 @ 0Marlin  
Alvarado7 @ 34Van  
Kinkaid6 @ 29Nolan Catholic  
Antonian Prep25 @ 22Seguin (Seg  
Langham Creek27 @ 35Klein Oak  
Mansfield Timberview33 @ 36Bixby OK  
Silsbee14 @ 48Port Neches-Groves  
Canyon (New Braunfels)51 @ 17Lehman  
Pflugerville Connally41 @ 56Austin  
Southwest (San Antonio)22 @ 14Roosevelt (San Antonio)  
Birdville31 @ 24Keller Central  
Coldspring-Oakhurst0 @ 32Hardin-Jefferson  
La Porte6 @ 28Clear Brook  
St. Thomas Catholic32 @ 56Strake Jesuit  
Bullard40 @ 63Pine Tree  
OConnor21 @ 14Steele  
Round Rock Westwood38 @ 21East View  
Episcopal34 @ 28Navasota  
Wylie East42 @ 56Mt Pleasant  
Texas City21 @ 28El Campo  
Pearland47 @ 10Cypress Springs  
Ryan28 @ 14Poteet (Mesquite)  
Idalou8 @ 21Shallowater  
Gainesville21 @ 28Vernon  
Byron Nelson38 @ 56Lamar (Arlington)  
Lufkin28 @ 35Longview  
Henderson28 @ 50Whitehouse  
Killeen14 @ 21Stony Point  
Chapin16 @ 20Midland Christian  
Montwood16 @ 13Los Fresnos  
South Oak Cliff10 @ 7Skyline  
Tivy38 @ 48Dripping Springs  
East Central42 @ 27Ray  
Brownwood10 @ 41Brock  
Tatum30 @ 35Center  
St. Johns41 @ 21Concordia Lutheran  
Bosqueville12 @ 67Mart  
Mason27 @ 21Wall  
Hays28 @ 17San Marcos  
Terry7 @ 9Fort Bend Bush  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville8 @ 40Woodville  
Waxahachie54 @ 32Ennis  
Sachse28 @ 30Coppell  
Friendswood33 @ 20Dayton  
Yoakum28 @ 47Boerne  
Crawford40 @ 14Tolar  
Stratford (Houston)22 @ 7Alvin  
Robinson41 @ 21Taylor  
Foster38 @ 42College Station  
Vandegrift29 @ 13Cedar Park  
Everman7 @ 14Crowley  
Crosby28 @ 14New Caney  
Princeton45 @ 6South Garland  
Liberty Christian30 @ 42Melissa  
Arp0 @ 45West Rusk  
Spring47 @ 6Alief Elsik  
Donna58 @ 6Donna North  
Greenwood21 @ 12Big Spring  
Krum6 @ 41John Paul II (Plano)  
China Spring21 @ 35Lorena  
King (Kingsville)3 @ 7Tuloso-Midway  
Palestine26 @ 42Connally  
Cedar Ridge25 @ 45Temple  
Rice Consolidated0 @ 16East Bernard  
Jacksonville20 @ 61Carthage  
College Park31 @ 0Benjamin Davis  
Bishop Lynch19 @ 23Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Rockwall42 @ 49Highland Park (Dallas)  
Springlake-Earth 14 @ 12Smyer  
Hempstead21 @ 14Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Deer Park20 @ 48Port Arthur Memorial  
Waco29 @ 22University  
Wellington50 @ 14Hollis OK  
Sinton13 @ 47La Vernia  
Ingleside14 @ 36San Diego  
Bellville10 @ 7Madisonville  
Fort Bend Dulles56 @ 30Fort Bend Willowridge  
Sealy56 @ 14Wharton  
Orange Grove24 @ 38George West  
Montgomery14 @ 42Vidor  
Parish Episcopal52 @ 13Trinity Christian  
Fort Bend Elkins20 @ 19Brazoswood  
White Oak35 @ 28Elysian Fields  
Alpine49 @ 2Tornillo  
Teague30 @ 60Malakoff  
Columbia32 @ 21Victoria East  
Grandview30 @ 52Glen Rose  
Lake Dallas46 @ 28Denton  
Canton40 @ 63Grace Community  
Westside21 @ 14Madison (Houston)  
Godley27 @ 13Bowie (Bowie)  
Lone Star42 @ 2Richland  
Round Rock36 @ 7Harker Heights  
Houston Christian15 @ 16Lutheran South  
Lindale33 @ 52Kaufman  
Wimberley32 @ 25Burnet  
Daingerfield14 @ 27Gunter  
Keller41 @ 15Cooper (Abilene)  
Nocona13 @ 38Boyd (Boyd)  
Colorado32 @ 13Albany  
Brownsboro42 @ 29Athens  
Liberty-Eylau6 @ 20Arkansas AR  
Johnson17 @ 35Brandeis  
Holliday14 @ 0Iowa Park  
Gonzales35 @ 55Navarro  
Jay45 @ 29Laredo LBJ  
Marble Falls0 @ 22Canyon Lake  
Blanco20 @ 7Lago Vista  
Mansfield Legacy14 @ 35Jenks OK  
Alto48 @ 28Westwood  
Anna21 @ 41Whitesboro  
Lewisville21 @ 24Grand Prairie  
Boswell17 @ 31Rider  
Mansfield Summit41 @ 28Page OK  
Sweetwater7 @ 56Cisco  
Coronado (Lubbock)40 @ 12Estacado  
Ballinger20 @ 19Brady  
Lincoln0 @ 33Wilmer-Hutchins  
Berkner22 @ 17Forney  
The Colony62 @ 49North Crowley  
Pilot Point35 @ 7Bridgeport  
Rowlett45 @ 21Boyd (McKinney)  
New Braunfels24 @ 34Alamo Heights  
Fossil Ridge14 @ 10Flower Mound  
Fort Bend Christian Academy7 @ 46Brazos  
Bridge City7 @ 42Diboll  
East Chambers49 @ 0Kountze  
Childress41 @ 37Bushland  
Cleveland9 @ 22Buna  
Goldthwaite14 @ 32Winters  
Somerset54 @ 39Brackenridge  
Ford19 @ 27Caddo Mills  
West Brook55 @ 0Bellaire  
Little Elm34 @ 41Northwest  
Reicher Catholic34 @ 33Kerens  
Creekview0 @ 50Midlothian  
Austin (Houston)29 @ 28North Forest  
Joaquin42 @ 0Deweyville  
Sundown 54 @ 19Wink  
Panhandle50 @ 28Tulia  
Dobie28 @ 21Santa Fe  
Rusk28 @ 36Fairfield  
Granbury20 @ 23Weatherford  
Huntsville34 @ 24Willis  
Crane7 @ 27Iraan  
Westbury Christian13 @ 47Dallas Christian  
Gladewater61 @ 30Spring Hill  
Levelland36 @ 0Plainview  
Liberty (Liberty)29 @ 12Hargrave  
Columbus7 @ 60Goliad  
San Benito21 @ 28Calallen  
Burton20 @ 54Lexington  
Lindsay27 @ 6Era  
Medina Valley8 @ 39La Vega  
North Forney0 @ 16Heritage (Colleyville)  
Danbury48 @ 6Royal  
West Sabine61 @ 8Frankston  
Snyder27 @ 13Littlefield  
Anson12 @ 42Hamlin  
Denver City26 @ 27Pecos  
Waskom43 @ 6Redwater  
Decatur7 @ 55Kennedale  
Richardson28 @ 55Nimitz (Irving)  
Harlingen South21 @ 34Edinburg  
Edgewood42 @ 7Commerce  
Banquete20 @ 7Falfurrias  
Troy15 @ 6Salado  
Episcopal School of Dallas28 @ 31Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Sonora34 @ 19Ozona  
Florence40 @ 7Savio  
Victoria West21 @ 20Calhoun  
New Diana13 @ 53Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Crandall40 @ 20Chapel Hill  
Trinity Valley6 @ 35Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)13 @ 72Cistercian  
Quanah42 @ 14Haskell  
Hondo29 @ 26Llano  
Rockdale16 @ 17Giddings  
Shepherd68 @ 7Livingston  
Grace Prep13 @ 39Oakridge  
Post12 @ 27Brownfield  
Magnolia West61 @ 21Brenham  
Mineral Wells31 @ 21Ranchview  
Sharpstown14 @ 65Wheatley  
Marshall (Marshall)42 @ 29Lee (Tyler)  
Katy Taylor0 @ 16Atascocita  
Hanks28 @ 21Socorro  
Eagle Pass42 @ 14Uvalde  
DHanis20 @ 16Sabinal  
Aubrey35 @ 21Van Alstyne  
Wyatt26 @ 28Seagoville  
Wichita Falls40 @ 47Chisholm Trail NY  
Irving0 @ 5Paschal  
Riesel27 @ 13Thrall  
Bonham21 @ 48Mt Vernon  
Tomball18 @ 41Tomball Memorial  
Clint26 @ 27Monahans  
Fort Worth Country Day27 @ 33Fort Worth Christian  
Bishop Dunne23 @ 14Evangel Christian Academy LA  
Luling6 @ 71Marion  
Pleasant Grove30 @ 10Paris  
Brazosport8 @ 22Hitchcock  
New Deal47 @ 12Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Falls City40 @ 7Three Rivers  
Waller10 @ 20Bryan  
Dickinson38 @ 8George Ranch  
Westbury6 @ 55Lee (Baytown)  
Andress16 @ 13Coronado (El Paso)  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)12 @ 24Mission  
Lubbock7 @ 21Seminole  
Fort Bend Kempner26 @ 39Pasadena Memorial  
Sudan26 @ 20Olton  
Nacogdoches37 @ 20Kilgore  
Breckenridge43 @ 36Jacksboro  
Hyde Park Baptist18 @ 15Holy Cross  
Spearman27 @ 0Memphis  
Houston (San Antonio)15 @ 18Fredericksburg  
Kirbyville0 @ 71Newton  
Shoemaker7 @ 19San Angelo Central  
Clarendon35 @ 0Lockney  
Edison15 @ 42Pleasanton  
Lake Country Christian15 @ 42Coram Deo Academy  
Leon35 @ 33Mildred  
Caldwell21 @ 42Edna  
South Hills22 @ 40Cleburne  
Travis7 @ 54Lockhart  
Alexander22 @ 6Alice  
Lake View42 @ 47Lamesa  
Ferris31 @ 46Life Red Oak  
Moody (Corpus Christi)14 @ 17Southside  
San Saba53 @ 6Johnson City  
Eastwood37 @ 39Americas  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial3 @ 44Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Sanford-Fritch6 @ 20Slaton  
Clyde8 @ 26De Leon  
Valley View (Valley View)54 @ 20McKinney Christian Academy  
Hale Center45 @ 6New Home  
River Road15 @ 56Abernathy  
Hidalgo7 @ 41Valley View (Pharr)  
Gruver56 @ 20Texhoma OK  
McCamey58 @ 0Irion County  
La Villa12 @ 23Progreso  
Queen City8 @ 16Harleton  
Valley Mills7 @ 59Clifton  
Kenedy14 @ 31Karnes City  
Frost34 @ 28Cayuga  
Raymondville7 @ 17La Feria  
Windthorst40 @ 26Henrietta  
Sunray0 @ 21Stratford (Stratford)  
Runge20 @ 36Flatonia  
Wills Point14 @ 42Mineola  
Milano0 @ 27Grapeland  
Bandera6 @ 21San Antonio Memorial  
Dilley14 @ 26Carrizo Springs  
Rockport-Fulton33 @ 16Aransas Pass  
Joshua29 @ 56Lampasas  
Central Catholic40 @ 20San Antonio Christian  
Arlington Heights6 @ 38Springtown  
Ponder18 @ 21Howe  
Pewitt26 @ 0New Boston  
LBJ Austin24 @ 18Elgin  
West7 @ 58Hillsboro  
Bel Air7 @ 29Austin (El Paso)  
Eustace42 @ 56Lone Oak  
Booker25 @ 28Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Kermit0 @ 33Fort Stockton  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)14 @ 51Hardin  
Sterling (Houston)22 @ 26Splendora  
Stanton14 @ 52Reagan County  
Rudder14 @ 36Bastrop  
Industrial38 @ 22Mathis  
Collinsville42 @ 0Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Hillcrest20 @ 62Poly  
Comfort23 @ 30Lytle  
Sanger7 @ 42Plainview OK  
St. Paul 7 @ 34Yorktown  
Coleman0 @ 69Jim Ned  
Lumberton14 @ 31Jasper  
Prairiland12 @ 31De Kalb  
Stafford41 @ 14Paetow  
Holland49 @ 7Moody (Moody)  
Friona27 @ 19Farwell  
Woodsboro38 @ 21Brackett  
Electra12 @ 32Alvord  
Riverside7 @ 26San Elizario  
West Oso28 @ 36Odem  
Van Vleck40 @ 27Boling  
Stockdale10 @ 33Schulenburg  
Comanche15 @ 34Eastland  
Parkland @ Burges  
Greenville51 @ 13White  
Bay Area Christian7 @ 17Pope John XXIII  
Tarkington13 @ 33Anahuac  
United South21 @ 60Wagner  
Samuell47 @ 20Spruce  
Kennedy24 @ 41Devine  
Jourdanton29 @ 0Poteet (Poteet)  
Akins28 @ 8Crockett (Austin)  
TMI-Episcopal35 @ 20St. Gerard Catholic  
Hirschi43 @ 29Graham  
Burkburnett63 @ 0Venus  
Boles12 @ 39Scurry-Rosser  
Whitney27 @ 12Jarrell  
Hull-Daisetta68 @ 6Burkeville  
Winona14 @ 8Winnsboro  
Magnolia43 @ 13Barbers Hill  
Lanier (Austin)0 @ 65St. Michaels (Austin)  
McCollum7 @ 27South San Antonio  
Early60 @ 20Bangs  
Lubbock Christian56 @ 38Dimmitt  
Chico56 @ 29Petrolia  
Mabank7 @ 13Rains  
Terrell7 @ 27Hallsville  
St. Joseph Academy14 @ 41Grulla  
Quitman30 @ 6Cumby  
Sabine9 @ 44Carlisle  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo28 @ 33Flour Bluff  
Tahoka63 @ 15Plains  
Freer14 @ 68Hebbronville  
Bay City42 @ 49Cuero  
Italy6 @ 60Palmer  
Bartlett6 @ 40Hubbard  
Humble47 @ 6Northbrook  
Christoval15 @ 34Harper  
North Dallas42 @ 21Jefferson (Dallas)  
Lovelady48 @ 6Groveton  
Santa Rosa 6 @ 13Lyford  
Crosbyton7 @ 27Vega  
Ben Bolt25 @ 8Benavides  
Tom Bean35 @ 6Tioga  
Winn21 @ 0Crystal City  
Rio Grande City31 @ 32Roma  
Morton18 @ 63Motley County  
Turner7 @ 40Trimble Tech  
Linden-Kildare40 @ 26Hooks  
Paradise21 @ 7S & S Consolidated  
Maud13 @ 30Ore City  
Randolph6 @ 34Poth  
Overton40 @ 16Campbell  
Lopez26 @ 14McAllen  
Seagraves14 @ 19Floydada  
Union Grove20 @ 0Bowie (Simms)  
Shelbyville16 @ 19Beckville  
Miles67 @ 14Ranger  
Dublin45 @ 28Hico  
Wheeler20 @ 25Trinity Christian  
Cedar Creek31 @ 0Reagan (Austin)  
Garland Christian Academy13 @ 58Lucas Christian Academy  
Hemphill26 @ 36Timpson  
Milby44 @ 0Scarborough  
Skidmore-Tynan7 @ 28Palacios  
Greenhill20 @ 56Valliant OK  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy18 @ 54Eldorado  
Pasadena0 @ 26Galena Park  
Grand Saline29 @ 18Como-Pickton  
Rice3 @ 60Groesbeck  
La Joya39 @ 19Palmview  
Celeste44 @ 22Gateway Charter Academy  
Temple Christian8 @ 37Shelton  
Cypress Christian7 @ 48Regents  
Wolfe City21 @ 0Leonard  
Boys Ranch0 @ 48Bovina  
Rio Vista8 @ 28Bruceville-Eddy  
Grape Creek0 @ 30Baird  
Whitewright27 @ 33Clarksville  
Huntington24 @ 14Warren (Warren)  
Normangee23 @ 64Bremond  
La Pryor28 @ 21Cotulla  
Van Horn12 @ 49Fabens  
Colmesneil27 @ 36Mt Enterprise  
Ingram Moore30 @ 8Junction  
Porter (Brownsville)14 @ 3Port Isabel  
Cigarroa3 @ 12Zapata  
Cushing38 @ 7Chilton  
Irvin30 @ 6Chaparral NM  
Shamrock18 @ 28Ralls  
Kemp19 @ 35Sunnyvale  
Cole19 @ 0Natalia  
Kaufer14 @ 51Agua Dulce  
West Texas6 @ 35Canadian  
Chisum6 @ 22Rivercrest  
Wortham6 @ 39Itasca  
Meridian0 @ 24Santo  
Life Oak Cliff24 @ 57Callisburg  
Texas School for the Deaf20 @ 16Dallas Christian Home Educators  
Somerville6 @ 34Iola  
Nixon-Smiley25 @ 39Pettus  
Burbank18 @ 22Pearsall  
Louise20 @ 21Ganado  
Evadale37 @ 13Northland Christian  
Anderson-Shiro13 @ 6Rosebud-Lott  
Lutheran North0 @ 38Village  
Holy Trinity Catholic26 @ 71Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
North Side21 @ 55Lake Worth  
Roby6 @ 28Olney  
Snook28 @ 13Granger  
Bloomington12 @ 59St. Joseph  
Trenton36 @ 14Detroit  
Blue Ridge14 @ 23City View  
Pace17 @ 20Sharyland  
Cross Roads14 @ 60Blooming Grove  
Menard0 @ 6Cross Plains  
Anthony8 @ 45Santa Teresa NM  
Roscoe21 @ 49Hawley  
Millsap25 @ 26Hamilton  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 16 @ 64Garden City  
Sabine Pass14 @ 19First Baptist Christian  
Dallas Lutheran53 @ 28New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Union Hill38 @ 71Borden  
Northside HomeSchool0 @ 61Rosehill Christian  
Bells33 @ 16Honey Grove  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering13 @ 32Rocksprings  
Giddings State 77 @ 74Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
OConnell6 @ 42Nazarene Christian Academy  
Lakehill Prep32 @ 80Bracken Christian  
Eastlake17 @ 14Canutillo  
Lake Ridge30 @ 36Union OK  
Dallas HSAA North28 @ 24Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool OK  
KIPP Sunnyside0 @ 58Sweeny  
Monte Alto19 @ 6Premont  
Texas Wind28 @ 20Newman International Academy  
Fort Davis54 @ 39Dell City  
Fort Hancock6 @ 61Sanderson  
Cherokee12 @ 54Blanket  
Chillicothe40 @ 54Higgins  
Buckholts48 @ 94Penelope  
Woodson0 @ 45Perrin-Whitt  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated24 @ 28Sterling City  
Mullin0 @ 61Evant  
Walnut Springs44 @ 48Sidney  
Harvest Christian50 @ 0Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Bynum58 @ 13Oglesby  
Westlake Academy38 @ 15UME Preparatory Academy  
Marfa7 @ 58Sierra Blanca  
Lingleville14 @ 62Panther Creek  
New Braunfels Christian Academy8 @ 64Lifegate Christian  
Highland32 @ 28Grady  
Our Lady of the Hills54 @ 32WINGS HomeSchool  
Blanket @ Iredell  
Lefors78 @ 32Kress  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)54 @ 6Winston  
Castle Hills First Baptist33 @ 51Faith Academy  
Silverton6 @ 58Groom  
Whitharral45 @ 0Loop  
Gustine60 @ 15Three Way  
Lorenzo12 @ 39Whiteface  
Hedley6 @ 53Miami  
Guthrie0 @ 2Trent  
Fannindel64 @ 78Saint Jo  
Hart50 @ 0Lazbuddie  
Faith West Academy28 @ 20Brazosport Christian  
Paint Rock14 @ 60Wichita Christian  
THESA (Fort Worth)0 @ 2Parkview Christian  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)54 @ 14St. Pauls Prep  
Plainview Christian6 @ 56Petersburg  
Kingdom Prep Academy37 @ 65Rotan  
Tyler HEAT13 @ 60Trinidad  
Trinity School of Texas69 @ 20Fruitvale  
Wellman-Union68 @ 25Cotton Center  
Williamson County HomeSchool40 @ 52Austin Royals HomeSchool  
Mount Calm0 @ 48Cranfills Gap  
Sanchez59 @ 54Fayette County HomeSchool  
ODonnell81 @ 32Southland  
Hill8 @ 63Saint Jo  
Faustina Academy56 @ 6Dallas Academy  
Vanguard College Prep68 @ 22Live Oak Classical  
Kings Academy32 @ 22Apple Springs  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)8 @ 54Calvert  
Moran2 @ 0Benjamin  
Texas Christian6 @ 75Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy15 @ 33Sacred Heart  
Morgan46 @ 48Gholson  
NYOS Charter73 @ 8Annapolis Christian Academy  
Prairie Lea19 @ 65Concordia Academy  
Newman International Academy25 @ 0Highlands (Irving)  
Lutheran22 @ 42Veritas Academy  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)7 @ 40Ysleta  
Trinity (Euless)37 @ 7Midway  
Bowie (El Paso)7 @ 21Silver NM  
Cooper (Lubbock)52 @ 50Andrews  
Houston (Arlington)12 @ 22North Mesquite  
Bowie (Arlington)25 @ 7Marcus  
Liberty (Frisco)24 @ 38North Garland  
Centennial (Frisco)27 @ 6Royse City  
Sterling (Baytown)28 @ 48Clear Creek  
Dawson (Pearland)34 @ 21Oak Ridge  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)50 @ 13Rivera  
Lee (San Antonio)20 @ 37Taft (San Antonio)  
Bowie (Austin)45 @ 13Pflugerville  
Del Valle (Del Valle)36 @ 33McNeil  
Marshall (San Antonio)35 @ 20MacArthur  
Crockett (Crockett)28 @ 33Buffalo  
Southwest (Fort Worth)14 @ 28Lebanon Trail  
Cooper (Cooper)53 @ 51Farmersville  
Porter (Porter)14 @ 16King  
Jefferson (San Antonio)7 @ 38Harlandale  
Geneva9 @ 26Second Baptist  
Richland Springs26 @ 40May  
Throckmorton34 @ 62Northside  
Gordon20 @ 57Aquilla  
Milford64 @ 14Gorman  
Follett12 @ 0Moscow KS  
Water Valley30 @ 44Robert Lee  
Aspermont66 @ 18Newcastle  
Nimitz (Houston)25 @ 35Channelview  
Notre Dame Catholic53 @ 47Gold-Burg  
Reagan12 @ 24Dekaney  
Franklin (El Paso)21 @ 35Cleveland NM  
Jones (Beeville)65 @ 18King (Corpus Christi)  
Roosevelt56 @ 6Pinkston  
Hawkins (Hawkins)15 @ 16Alba-Golden  
Ovilla Christian0 @ 63Central Texas Christian  
Brentwood Christian21 @ 0Brazos Christian  
Fairhill21 @ 20Universal Academy  
Texoma Christian18 @ 56Pantego Christian  
Christian Heritage58 @ 10Chester  
Midessa HomeSchool7 @ 61Buena Vista  
Johnson County Lions7 @ 54CHANT HomeSchool  
Pro-Vision Academy6 @ 40Kelly Catholic  
Arlington Heights Christian44 @ 18Gospel Lighthouse Christian  
Calvary Baptist Academy14 @ 64Lifegate Christian  
Independence37 @ 38Pearce  
Pioneer17 @ 64Harlingen  
KIPP Generations Collegiate0 @ 61Orangefield  
Founders Classical Academy0 @ 61Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Living Rock Academy55 @ 6Community Christian (Orange)  
Midlothian Heritage21 @ 6Gatesville  
Reedy46 @ 14Plano West  
V.R. Eaton34 @ 3Brewer  
Braswell7 @ 27Red Oak  
Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes12 @ 60Jonesboro  
Glenn21 @ 49Liberty Hill  
Fulshear8 @ 34La Grange  
Victory Christian Academy6 @ 39Covenant Classical  
McDade69 @ 46Round Rock Christian Academy  
Austin Achieve47 @ 51Allen Academy  
All Saints Episcopal School40 @ 38Lueders-Avoca  
Frassati Catholic13 @ 42Cooper (The Woodlands)  
St. Andrew's/St. Stephen's Episcopal27 @ 13New Waverly  
Manor New Tech0 @ 43Weimar  
Lake Creek13 @ 39Caney Creek  
Memorial0 @ 53Celina  
Legacy School of Sport Sciences24 @ 14Maypearl  
Brigade of St. Michael the Archangel32 @ 18Atonement Academy  
Compass Academy0 @ 46Trinity  
Willowbend31 @ 80Leveretts Chapel  
Lone Star North45 @ 0Forestburg  
Broward International FL 12 @ 48All Saints  
Autonoma de Nuevo Leon (Monterrey Mexico)27 @ 34Copperas Cove  
Casady OK 0 @ 38St. Marks  
Mayfield NM 10 @ 28Del Valle (El Paso)  
Cache OK 15 @ 20Muenster  
Gadsden NM 0 @ 31Mountain View  
Schlagle KS 0 @ 52Burleson  
Life Christian Academy VA 14 @ 23Cornerstone Christian  
Acadiana Christian LA 14 @ 36West Hardin  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)