Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 9, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lincoln Central0 @ 24Perryton  
Cooper (Lubbock)49 @ 7Randall  
Coronado (Lubbock)49 @ 59Caprock  
Muleshoe0 @ 54Bushland  
Dumas24 @ 17Hereford  
Graham41 @ 12Vernon  
Monahans41 @ 34Sweetwater  
Canyon (Canyon)47 @ 14Pampa  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)27 @ 38Fort Worth Christian  
Coppell35 @ 14Nimitz (Irving)  
Mesquite24 @ 55Longview  
Channelview7 @ 70North Shore  
Smithson Valley20 @ 3New Braunfels  
Pearce27 @ 28Skyline  
East Central10 @ 36Steele  
Diboll48 @ 0Trinity (Trinity)  
Westfield46 @ 0Benjamin Davis  
Belton21 @ 53Midway  
Overton20 @ 47Bowie (Simms)  
Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)44 @ 14Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
Wilson28 @ 48Lancaster  
Hallsville28 @ 35Whitehouse  
Lone Star63 @ 14Heritage (Frisco)  
Lee (Tyler)41 @ 55Horn  
Lago Vista14 @ 55Cameron Yoe  
Shallowater37 @ 10Slaton  
Cleveland7 @ 77A&M Consolidated  
Seguin (Arlington)7 @ 49Aledo  
Whitesboro32 @ 28Boyd (Boyd)  
Sherman13 @ 45Tyler  
Rider45 @ 27Wichita Falls  
Argyle63 @ 21Celina  
Kilgore23 @ 48Carthage  
Boys Ranch13 @ 56Highland Park (Amarillo)  
All Saints26 @ 32Midland Christian  
Dallas Christian35 @ 20Grace Community  
Irving13 @ 52Hebron  
Lake Highlands63 @ 35Richardson  
Refugio55 @ 0Three Rivers  
Centerville38 @ 29Leon  
Eustace31 @ 26Madison (Dallas)  
Crockett (Crockett)28 @ 73Franklin  
Memphis39 @ 14Munday  
Bishop Dunne21 @ 14Prestonwood Christian  
Cedar Park34 @ 21Manor  
University12 @ 45Midlothian  
Anderson14 @ 56Lake Travis  
Weatherford28 @ 15Bell  
Grand Prairie0 @ 9Mansfield  
Amarillo58 @ 27Cooper (Abilene)  
Memorial44 @ 0Northbrook  
Venus6 @ 56Glen Rose  
St. Pius X49 @ 52St. Thomas Catholic  
Permian36 @ 43Midland Lee  
La Vega49 @ 14Gatesville  
Dallas Jesuit44 @ 58Plano East  
Hallettsville45 @ 0Luling  
Poteet (Poteet)26 @ 30Pearsall  
Nederland21 @ 34Port Neches-Groves  
Dawson (Dawson)28 @ 12Wortham  
Calhoun20 @ 23Calallen  
Port Arthur Memorial43 @ 14Austin (Houston)  
Trinity Christian (Addison)14 @ 63Nolan Catholic  
Temple18 @ 22Copperas Cove  
West Orange-Stark34 @ 10Hamshire-Fannett  
Forsan12 @ 36Stamford  
Frisco48 @ 45Lovejoy  
Arp6 @ 48Troup  
Waltrip0 @ 52Manvel  
El Campo0 @ 21Columbia  
Lone Oak14 @ 61Pottsboro  
Robinson14 @ 39Connally  
Seven Lakes40 @ 10Cinco Ranch  
Bowie (Austin)0 @ 35Westlake  
Clemens7 @ 49Judson  
Ennis35 @ 14Greenville  
Sulphur Springs 24 @ 39North Forney  
McNeil26 @ 28Hendrickson  
Round Rock73 @ 21Vista Ridge  
Kashmere6 @ 27La Marque  
Prosper43 @ 35Plano  
Liberty-Eylau54 @ 42Gilmer  
Dayton7 @ 28Vidor  
North Mesquite0 @ 28Rockwall-Heath  
Anderson-Shiro0 @ 47Newton  
Friendswood20 @ 35Angleton  
The Woodlands Christian Academy53 @ 20Northland Christian  
Central Catholic16 @ 14Antonian Prep  
Clear Springs49 @ 14Clear Creek  
Fort Bend Marshall60 @ 2Madison (Houston)  
Canyon (New Braunfels)49 @ 21San Marcos  
Tascosa44 @ 21Frenship  
Jasper54 @ 25Center  
Northwest62 @ 6North Side  
Humble21 @ 65Atascocita  
Winn15 @ 17Southwest (San Antonio)  
Coldspring-Oakhurst46 @ 12Westwood  
King41 @ 27La Porte  
Strake Jesuit35 @ 0Alief Taylor  
Hutto40 @ 0Rouse  
Mt Pleasant27 @ 56Nacogdoches  
Bullard41 @ 27Canton  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)59 @ 12Brook Hill  
OConnor33 @ 3Stevens  
Round Rock Westwood7 @ 49Cedar Ridge  
MacArthur (Irving)28 @ 48Flower Mound  
New Boston0 @ 28Mt Vernon  
Boerne-Champion43 @ 37Alamo Heights  
Ball21 @ 32Texas City  
Pearland28 @ 7George Ranch  
Canyon Lake0 @ 47Liberty Hill  
Idalou6 @ 54Abernathy  
Decatur48 @ 49Gainesville  
V.R. Eaton17 @ 21Byron Nelson  
Lufkin38 @ 7Waller  
Henderson20 @ 21Van  
Fort Bend Bush7 @ 24Fort Bend Travis  
Killeen55 @ 17Waco  
Del Valle (El Paso)48 @ 13Chapin  
Boswell35 @ 41Crowley  
Rogers8 @ 41Clifton  
Medina Valley21 @ 28Tivy  
River Road23 @ 50Littlefield  
Giddings23 @ 14La Grange  
China Spring47 @ 34Brownwood  
Tatum35 @ 36Gladewater  
Lanier (Austin)0 @ 41Reagan (Austin)  
Alief Elsik16 @ 37Dawson (Pearland)  
Salado15 @ 28Fairfield  
Bosqueville82 @ 19Axtell  
Sabinal0 @ 56Mason  
Cy-Fair28 @ 14Cypress Creek  
Hays42 @ 21Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Cisco56 @ 20Bangs  
Lumberton0 @ 18Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Texas21 @ 49West Mesquite  
Boyd (McKinney)24 @ 34McKinney  
Sachse48 @ 0Rowlett  
Lewisville17 @ 13Marcus  
Lorena64 @ 9Mexia  
Yoakum14 @ 17Goliad  
Crawford14 @ 10Hico  
Wall47 @ 6Early  
Yates22 @ 47North Forest  
El Dorado14 @ 34Eastwood  
MacArthur (Houston)13 @ 48Spring  
Weslaco East0 @ 21Vela  
Haltom50 @ 33San Angelo Central  
Wharton63 @ 6Scarborough  
Vandegrift28 @ 7Stony Point  
Weiss7 @ 34Brenham  
Joshua11 @ 30Everman  
Bandera7 @ 66Navarro  
Lee (Baytown)28 @ 30Crosby  
Princeton9 @ 28Reedy  
Frost6 @ 67Mart  
Midland49 @ 35Odessa  
Barbers Hill35 @ 25Santa Fe  
Keller49 @ 7Keller Central  
Hargrave60 @ 6Livingston  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial17 @ 14Donna  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)22 @ 39Coahoma  
Second Baptist28 @ 21Lutheran South  
Krum10 @ 49Iowa Park  
Cleburne20 @ 53Burleson  
Lakeview Centennial41 @ 14Naaman Forest  
Jim Ned 28 @ 19Eastland  
Hidalgo0 @ 48King (Kingsville)  
Chapel Hill27 @ 47Palestine  
Red Oak65 @ 0Seagoville  
Hempstead14 @ 61Rice Consolidated  
Jacksonville34 @ 36Lindale  
Edgewood63 @ 19Mildred  
Spearman24 @ 49Canadian  
Saginaw34 @ 20Granbury  
Brazos7 @ 39Shiner  
John Paul II (Plano)0 @ 31Bishop Lynch  
Edna41 @ 0Industrial  
Springlake-Earth 6 @ 35Bovina  
Beaumont United20 @ 41Deer Park  
Klein Cain7 @ 49Klein Oak  
Wheeler8 @ 42Wellington  
Sinton37 @ 56Orange Grove  
West Oso28 @ 12Ingleside  
Gunter41 @ 13Callisburg  
Clear Lake28 @ 6Clear Brook  
Bellville35 @ 0Royal  
Sealy43 @ 14Needville  
La Joya14 @ 21Mission  
Lake Creek20 @ 43Montgomery  
Alief Hastings42 @ 14Brazoswood  
Coleman7 @ 46Merkel  
Monterey42 @ 13Lubbock  
Sabine37 @ 47White Oak  
North Lamar35 @ 50Melissa  
Crane31 @ 7Alpine  
Teague10 @ 33West  
Andrews22 @ 38Seminole  
Grandview56 @ 6Maypearl  
Kimball41 @ 0Conrad  
Hillsboro27 @ 21Godley  
Alice22 @ 48Gregory-Portland  
Elgin7 @ 38East View  
Cuero73 @ 14Wimberley  
Carrizo Springs14 @ 42Devine  
Daingerfield58 @ 7New Diana  
City View12 @ 17Nocona  
Colorado48 @ 7Stanton  
Groesbeck14 @ 39Whitney  
Rosebud-Lott 0 @ 46Hearne  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)20 @ 24Churchill  
Ranchview14 @ 15Carter  
Ganado7 @ 27Schulenburg  
San Antonio Christian21 @ 27Brentwood Christian  
Lamar Consolidated48 @ 14Paetow  
Johnson28 @ 49Madison  
Pleasanton21 @ 24La Vernia  
Holliday56 @ 0S & S Consolidated  
Boerne28 @ 35Gonzales  
Marshall (San Antonio)28 @ 41Jay  
Cedar Creek20 @ 21Marble Falls  
Johnson City14 @ 36Blanco  
Mansfield Legacy56 @ 0Sunset  
Alto34 @ 0Union Grove  
Kingwood Park63 @ 6Goose Creek Memorial  
Forney26 @ 28Kaufman  
Hitchcock46 @ 14Palacios  
Caldwell20 @ 30Smithville  
Timber Creek13 @ 57Carroll (Southlake)  
Sanger20 @ 28Anna  
Mansfield Summit24 @ 35Lake Ridge  
Creekview18 @ 21Newman Smith  
LBJ Austin35 @ 28Seguin (Seg  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy7 @ 55Ballinger  
Elysian Fields39 @ 21De Kalb  
Shoemaker44 @ 43Harker Heights  
Lincoln0 @ 23Caddo Mills  
White19 @ 34Berkner  
Mathis0 @ 24San Diego  
Springtown56 @ 33Burkburnett  
Little Elm7 @ 31The Colony  
Bowie (Bowie)7 @ 49Pilot Point  
Lockhart65 @ 20Uvalde  
Commerce21 @ 33Rains  
Scurry-Rosser6 @ 62Buffalo  
Westbury Christian2 @ 0Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Bridge City13 @ 55Splendora  
Tulia12 @ 30Childress  
Burges6 @ 7Austin (El Paso)  
Hooks20 @ 54Atlanta  
Valley Mills55 @ 14Goldthwaite  
Edinburg North6 @ 57Weslaco  
Tuloso-Midway6 @ 34Somerset  
Ford14 @ 28Life Red Oak  
Ray63 @ 49Victoria West  
Geneva49 @ 14Reicher Catholic  
Del Rio0 @ 41Eagle Pass  
New Waverly22 @ 17Kountze  
Harleton14 @ 58Joaquin  
Holy Cross19 @ 0St. Joseph Academy  
Marshall (Marshall)49 @ 24Pine Tree  
Sundown 19 @ 61New Deal  
Panhandle51 @ 36Sanford-Fritch  
Hamlin27 @ 34Albany  
Seymour21 @ 14Chico  
Rusk48 @ 6Wills Point  
Pioneer30 @ 28Edcouch-Elsa  
Rudder7 @ 50Huntsville  
Snyder56 @ 20Pecos  
Falfurrias0 @ 69George West  
Rio Vista29 @ 44Jacksboro  
Spring Hill20 @ 41Pittsburg  
Ysleta31 @ 42Horizon  
Hardin-Jefferson13 @ 35Liberty (Liberty)  
Columbus14 @ 7Boling  
Los Fresnos8 @ 35San Benito  
Burton69 @ 32Snook  
Plainview22 @ 19Wylie (Abilene)  
Danbury14 @ 55Van Vleck  
Alvin7 @ 41Dickinson  
Clarksville46 @ 0Mt Enterprise  
Deweyville24 @ 41West Sabine  
Harlandale54 @ 0McCollum  
Grape Creek0 @ 47Anson  
Tornillo8 @ 44Denver City  
Mercedes28 @ 16Roma  
Ore City6 @ 41Waskom  
Winnsboro21 @ 27Mineola  
Orangefield17 @ 35Anahuac  
Harlingen South7 @ 30Hanna  
Poth28 @ 6Stockdale  
Hardin7 @ 48Woodville  
Banquete0 @ 10Monte Alto  
Denton21 @ 49Heritage (Colleyville)  
Santa Gertrudis Academy28 @ 35Aransas Pass  
Brady12 @ 47Sonora  
Bridgeport8 @ 21Aubrey  
Hamilton75 @ 27Florence  
Athens14 @ 48Crandall  
Beckville3 @ 46Timpson  
Glenn28 @ 42Bastrop  
Shelbyville14 @ 28San Augustine  
McAllen Memorial21 @ 14Rowe  
Honey Grove20 @ 19Rivercrest  
Shamrock20 @ 52Quanah  
Pantego Christian49 @ 0Fellowship Academy  
Hondo28 @ 9Crystal City  
Little River Academy22 @ 44Rockdale  
Llano58 @ 0Eastside Memorial  
Marion35 @ 6Lytle  
Denison44 @ 7Braswell  
McCallum63 @ 0Travis  
Huntington7 @ 27Shepherd  
Redwater7 @ 62Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Southwest Christian42 @ 27Grace Prep  
Post6 @ 27Floydada  
Farmersville13 @ 46Sunnyvale  
College Station21 @ 27Magnolia West  
Riverside6 @ 30Hanks  
Ozona12 @ 35Hawley  
DHanis26 @ 20Runge  
Trinity (Euless)48 @ 3Richland  
Buna28 @ 7Kirbyville  
Wyatt32 @ 12Eastern Hills  
Riesel33 @ 6Italy  
Van Alstyne78 @ 63Bonham  
Conroe14 @ 73Oak Ridge  
Taylor42 @ 28Burnet  
Blooming Grove12 @ 44Palmer  
Corrigan-Camden47 @ 6Hemphill  
Willis7 @ 42Tomball  
Mountain View28 @ 41Clint  
Hubbard14 @ 6Meridian  
Pettus7 @ 49Falls City  
Washington0 @ 55Sweeny  
Floresville21 @ 56Southside  
London27 @ 28Odem  
Andress48 @ 19Irvin  
Kemp22 @ 20Malakoff  
Rivera7 @ 38Harlingen  
Fredericksburg47 @ 49Lampasas  
Chilton0 @ 35Granger  
Farwell42 @ 8Sudan  
Canutillo13 @ 45Parkland  
Dunbar20 @ 13Lake Worth  
Clyde0 @ 28Breckenridge  
Harmony (Big Sandy)55 @ 13Grand Saline  
Hawkins (Hawkins)0 @ 73Carlisle  
Kermit20 @ 42Brownfield  
Tenaha42 @ 6Linden-Kildare  
Reagan County43 @ 33Anthony  
Clarendon14 @ 16Vega  
Lake Country Christian50 @ 14Calvary Christian  
Dimmitt0 @ 36Friona  
United37 @ 0Alexander  
Moody (Corpus Christi)28 @ 27Miller  
De Leon12 @ 62San Saba  
Taft (Taft)16 @ 49Hebbronville  
Ralls49 @ 0New Home  
Harper10 @ 30Brackett  
Comanche22 @ 14Tolar  
Alba-Golden55 @ 35Frankston  
Tom Bean0 @ 55Valley View (Valley View)  
Hale Center32 @ 55Olton  
Karnes City0 @ 41Randolph  
Stratford (Stratford)28 @ 59Gruver  
McCamey50 @ 21Wink  
Premont6 @ 35La Villa  
Queen City0 @ 43Pewitt  
Bishop3 @ 35Lyford  
Yorktown47 @ 14Kenedy  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)10 @ 28Palmview  
Sunray30 @ 68West Texas  
Hull-Daisetta18 @ 32Groveton  
Community55 @ 26Roosevelt  
Holland52 @ 6Milano  
Fort Stockton46 @ 14Lamesa  
Detroit28 @ 35Maud  
Akins49 @ 25Lehman  
Pasadena40 @ 27Sam Rayburn  
Nixon-Smiley6 @ 50Dilley  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)56 @ 21Texoma Christian  
Rockport-Fulton35 @ 21Robstown  
Fabens18 @ 28San Elizario  
Benbrook69 @ 14Castleberry  
Rosehill Christian0 @ 6Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Royse City22 @ 7Terrell  
Cayuga 32 @ 0Cross Roads  
Collinsville38 @ 0Trenton  
Ingram Moore38 @ 28Comfort  
St. Paul 40 @ 13St. Gerard Catholic  
Bruni33 @ 10Agua Dulce  
Whitewright54 @ 18Prairiland  
Van Horn13 @ 48Iraan  
Woodsboro50 @ 6Benavides  
Electra7 @ 51Archer City  
Lutheran North14 @ 41Bay Area Christian  
San Antonio Memorial11 @ 30Kennedy  
Cushing0 @ 38Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Louise12 @ 20Flatonia  
Jourdanton21 @ 8Cole  
John Paul II (Schertz)7 @ 59Texas School for the Deaf  
Normangee28 @ 0Kerens  
Faith Academy 76 @ 64Round Rock Christian Academy  
Winona40 @ 0Quitman  
Iola49 @ 0Bartlett  
Magnolia55 @ 7Caney Creek  
New Caney34 @ 28Porter (Porter)  
Houston (Arlington)54 @ 0Trimble Tech  
Trinity Christian10 @ 24Lubbock Christian  
Midlothian Heritage56 @ 28Mabank  
Cypress Christian21 @ 17St. Joseph  
Eldorado30 @ 39Christoval  
Saint Jo56 @ 36Perrin-Whitt  
Smyer12 @ 56Tahoka  
Freer15 @ 14Santa Maria  
Miles20 @ 14Rocksprings  
Jarrell69 @ 0Manor New Tech  
Lovelady40 @ 6Evadale  
Lockney15 @ 21Crosbyton  
Kaufer6 @ 8Ben Bolt  
Ranger13 @ 48Santo  
Paint Rock24 @ 70Bronte  
Brock77 @ 21Paradise  
Alvord42 @ 6Olney  
Grapeland2 @ 0Sabine Pass  
Plains30 @ 14Seagraves  
Millsap34 @ 35Dublin  
Bloomington6 @ 52Tidehaven  
Haskell56 @ 28Baird  
Sacred Heart42 @ 7Central Texas Christian  
Bishop Gorman49 @ 28McKinney Christian Academy  
Skidmore-Tynan48 @ 38Natalia  
Brazos Christian6 @ 28Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Gateway Charter Academy0 @ 56Rice  
Trinity7 @ 44Temple Christian  
Como-Pickton0 @ 39Wolfe City  
Grulla13 @ 28Zapata  
Roscoe12 @ 33Cross Plains  
Era30 @ 50Cumby  
Charlotte0 @ 45La Pryor  
Colmesneil70 @ 0Burkeville  
Porter (Brownsville)7 @ 46Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest  
Leakey80 @ 34Medina  
Valley View (Pharr)34 @ 0Cigarroa  
Prairie Lea0 @ 62Nueces Canyon  
Junction26 @ 42Center Point  
Blue Ridge14 @ 12Chisum  
Gorman63 @ 14Santa Anna  
Life Oak Cliff42 @ 48A Plus Academy  
Burbank14 @ 9Lanier (San Antonio)  
Poly6 @ 47Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Irion County0 @ 59Menard  
KIPP Generations Collegiate14 @ 19KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Holy Trinity Catholic24 @ 41New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Moody (Moody)20 @ 22Itasca  
Calvary Academy28 @ 76San Jacinto Christian Academy  
Lakehill Prep53 @ 62Dallas Lutheran  
Trinity Christian20 @ 14Coram Deo Academy  
White Deer60 @ 8Valley  
Cooper (Cooper)34 @ 33Bells  
Texas Wind30 @ 12Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Giddings State 64 @ 58Logos Prep Academy  
McLean54 @ 0Miami  
Paint Creek @ 9Jayton  
Groom2 @ 0Higgins  
Allen Academy13 @ 42Alpha Omega Academy  
Dawson34 @ Loop  
Blanket52 @ 6Sidney  
Our Lady of the Hills32 @ 14Live Oak Classical  
Abbott0 @ 46Aquilla  
Fort Davis45 @ 41Marfa  
Calvert55 @ 8McDade  
Oglesby51 @ 55Buckholts  
Throckmorton66 @ 16Woodson  
Apple Springs52 @ 6Chester  
Kress59 @ 14Patton Springs  
Cranfills Gap32 @ 38Walnut Springs  
Harvest Christian62 @ 14All Saints Episcopal School  
Jonesboro40 @ 52Evant  
Mount Calm6 @ 58Bynum  
Trent0 @ 2Moran  
Coolidge56 @ 6Penelope  
Christian Heritage31 @ 78North Central Texas Academy  
Buena Vista30 @ 75Sierra Blanca  
Vanguard College Prep0 @ 49Veritas Academy  
Spur46 @ 20Rotan  
Nazareth52 @ 6Petersburg  
Zephyr44 @ 66Lometa  
Bryson22 @ 44Savoy  
Water Valley8 @ 54Highland  
Weatherford Christian45 @ 32Tyler Street Christian Academy  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)26 @ 34Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Lutheran60 @ 33Castle Hills First Baptist  
Silverton6 @ 58Motley County  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)41 @ 24Concordia Academy  
Meadow7 @ 55Whiteface  
Gustine22 @ 30Bluff Dale  
Happy66 @ 20Lorenzo  
Iredell2 @ 0Three Way  
Forestburg0 @ 52Fannindel  
Harrold13 @ Benjamin  
Baytown Christian63 @ 6Community Christian (Orange)  
Wilson63 @ 56Southland  
Eden71 @ 68Robert Lee  
Plainview Christian71 @ 78Wichita Christian  
Lueders-Avoca60 @ 0Rule  
Greenville Christian21 @ 70Trinity School of Texas  
Wellman-Union0 @ 66Ropes  
Ira71 @ 41Hermleigh  
Morgan8 @ 26Kopperl  
Living Rock Academy24 @ 50Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Dell City22 @ 72Grandfalls-Royalty  
Gholson32 @ 42Covington  
Tioga31 @ 0Campbell  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)15 @ 65Bowie (El Paso)  
Independence34 @ 21Centennial (Frisco)  
Faith Academy (Victoria)14 @ 60Bracken Christian  
Rochelle22 @ 75Richland Springs  
Gordon0 @ 80Strawn  
Oakwood85 @ 0Trinidad  
Garden City38 @ 34Sterling City  
Coronado (El Paso)42 @ 25Pebble Hills  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)7 @ 52Lone Star North  
Bridgeland49 @ 7Cypress Park  
Parish Episcopal28 @ 35Liberty Christian  
Legacy School of Sport Sciences35 @ 63Grapeland  
Muenster52 @ 21Windthorst  
Ingram Moore @ 9Tidehaven  
St. Pauls Prep6 @ 54Azle Christian  
Heritage Christian Academy57 @ 0Covenant Classical  
Legacy Classical Christian Academy19 @ 65Parkview Christian  
Grady8 @ 54Borden  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering68 @ 37Sanchez  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy55 @ 88CenTex HomeSchool  
Victory Christian Academy33 @ 45Lakeland Christian Academy  
Superior Collegiate FL 12 @ 41Cornerstone Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)