Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 8, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Jefferson (Dallas)0 @ 64South Oak Cliff  
Amherst38 @ 14Lazbuddie  
Cedar Hill32 @ 17DeSoto  
Plano West7 @ 63Allen  
Katy24 @ 0Katy Taylor  
Wylie (Wylie)49 @ 23South Garland  
Harlan16 @ 5Martin (Laredo)  
Lamar (Arlington)31 @ 42Arlington  
Guyer13 @ 14Fossil Ridge  
The Woodlands63 @ 7Klein Forest  
Summer Creek42 @ 13South Houston  
South Grand Prairie42 @ 14Waxahachie  
Georgetown34 @ 15Pflugerville Connally  
Wakeland49 @ 21Liberty (Frisco)  
Pinkston0 @ 45Alvarado  
Eisenhower14 @ 24Dekaney  
Highland Park (Dallas)42 @ 7Mansfield Timberview  
Morton Ranch24 @ 19Mayde Creek  
Klein49 @ 10College Park  
Big Spring20 @ 35Lake View  
Birdville28 @ 49Ryan  
Duncanville49 @ 0Molina  
Garland3 @ 7North Garland  
Flour Bluff56 @ 39King (Corpus Christi)  
Montwood20 @ 29Americas  
Foster21 @ 20Fort Bend Hightower  
Dobie65 @ 35Pasadena Memorial  
Tomball Memorial14 @ 35Cypress Ranch  
Brewer38 @ 21South Hills  
Ridge Point35 @ 21Fort Bend Dulles  
Lake Dallas45 @ 10Lebanon Trail  
Westside54 @ 30Houston Math Science & Tech  
McAllen0 @ 37Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Jersey Village62 @ 7Spring Woods  
Warren (Warren)0 @ 62East Chambers  
Dripping Springs49 @ 7Crockett (Austin)  
Bryan19 @ 20Cy-Woods  
Levelland27 @ 20Estacado  
West Brook59 @ 7Sterling (Baytown)  
Galena Park68 @ 6Lee (Houston)  
Marlin3 @ 35Thorndale  
Grapevine56 @ 0Turner  
Aldine14 @ 42Nimitz (Houston)  
North Crowley14 @ 36Paschal  
Poteet (Mesquite)53 @ 39McKinney North  
Clark (San Antonio)7 @ 38Warren (San Antonio)  
Mineral Wells20 @ 41Hirschi  
Adams6 @ 26Samuell  
Brazosport35 @ 25Fulshear  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)50 @ 21Lopez  
Highlands (San Antonio)19 @ 48Brackenridge  
Wilmer-Hutchins49 @ 0Hillcrest  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo45 @ 14Juarez-Lincoln  
Adamson32 @ 41Spruce  
Franklin (El Paso)70 @ 33Socorro  
Bel Air14 @ 49Eastlake  
Edinburg40 @ 3Donna North  
Laredo LBJ10 @ 26United South  
Lamar (Houston)45 @ 35Chavez  
South San Antonio0 @ 38Reagan (San Antonio)  
Rankin0 @ 46Balmorhea  
Lingleville0 @ 56May  
Paducah72 @ 26Northside  
Anton58 @ 7Cotton Center  
Panther Creek88 @ 51Cherokee  
Chillicothe0 @ 67Crowell  
Loraine0 @ 2Blackwell  
Hedley0 @ 45Follett  
Brazosport Christian60 @ 13Clear Lake Christian  
Rising Star6 @ 53Brookesmith  
ODonnell43 @ 70Klondike  
Universal Academy7 @ 56Faustina Academy  
Providence Classical45 @ Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Martin (Arlington)27 @ 16Bowie (Arlington)  
MacArthur42 @ 33Lee (San Antonio)  
Kingdom Prep Academy45 @ 50Lubbock HomeSchool  
Wylie East @ 4Community  
Jayton62 @ 16Groom  
Chisholm Trail NY 17 @ 24Arlington Heights  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)