Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 23, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Calvert47 @ 60Richland Springs  
Muenster32 @ 22Lovelady  
Whitharral22 @ 62Follett  
Ridge Point0 @ 31Cy-Fair  
Pantego Christian7 @ 42Trinity Christian  
Rider41 @ 10Andress  
Jersey Village14 @ 58Katy  
Buffalo56 @ 28Jacksboro  
Dickinson21 @ 65North Shore  
Grace Prep7 @ 52Coram Deo Academy  
Alamo Heights35 @ 63Calallen  
Cedar Park14 @ 21Shadow Creek  
Lamar (Arlington)49 @ 35Permian  
St. Thomas Catholic35 @ 42Bishop Lynch  
Second Baptist52 @ 15Cypress Christian  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)20 @ 48St. Paul  
Holy Cross6 @ 24Regents  
Nolan Catholic14 @ 27Parish Episcopal  
Franklin 34 @ 7Troy  
West Orange-Stark21 @ 3Sweeny  
Georgetown35 @ 32New Caney  
Silsbee56 @ 14Wharton  
Rice Consolidated56 @ 14Cole  
Holliday24 @ 21Clifton  
East Chambers55 @ 35West  
Atlanta42 @ 21Kemp  
West Brook54 @ 43Strake Jesuit  
Slaton6 @ 64Brock  
Gruver37 @ 27Wink  
La Villa36 @ 40Granger  
St. Joseph Catholic22 @ 64Alpha Omega Academy  
Azle Christian57 @ 74Heritage Christian Academy  
Anton68 @ 82Motley County  
Westlake Academy39 @ 73Wylie Prep Academy  
Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool46 @ 0CHANT HomeSchool  
Harlan21 @ 58Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)  
Lake Country Christian51 @ 14Covenant  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 50 @ 71Giddings State  
Alexander0 @ 65Vela  
Prestonwood Christian21 @ 24Liberty Christian  
Caprock28 @ 47Grapevine  
Bushland14 @ 21Wall  
Stephenville21 @ 31Celina  
Bowie (Simms)8 @ 66Mart  
A&M Consolidated31 @ 49Fort Bend Marshall  
Aledo62 @ 28Lovejoy  
Argyle52 @ 14China Spring  
East Bernard51 @ 0Hebbronville  
Refugio49 @ 14Thorndale  
Klein Collins21 @ 28Vandegrift  
Nederland24 @ 63Marshall (Marshall)  
Manvel10 @ 34Huntsville  
Westlake49 @ 7Brennan  
Newton59 @ 5Grand Saline  
Frisco16 @ 48South Oak Cliff  
Big Spring13 @ 57Hereford  
Birdville49 @ 14Cooper (Abilene)  
Liberty Hill56 @ 28Gonzales  
Jasper13 @ 0Bellville  
Lorena51 @ 43Liberty-Eylau  
Yoakum35 @ 34George West  
Cypress Creek24 @ 14Katy Taylor  
Kennedale17 @ 35Paris  
Canadian56 @ 26Colorado  
Shiner55 @ 20Hearne  
Wellington70 @ 6Christoval  
Seminole21 @ 35Canyon (Canyon)  
Andrews28 @ 41Decatur  
Blanco55 @ 29London  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North35 @ 43San Benito  
Joaquin33 @ 47Carlisle  
Sundown 37 @ 36Hawley  
Panhandle55 @ 20Winters  
Albany38 @ 28Santo  
Rusk21 @ 36Pittsburg  
Tulia43 @ 21Crane  
Poth2 @ 35Van Vleck  
Cuero56 @ 0Rio Hondo  
Falls City63 @ 8Snook  
Clarendon28 @ 14Iraan  
San Saba48 @ 16Valley View (Valley View)  
Lampasas21 @ 28La Vernia  
McCamey0 @ 42Vega  
Windthorst21 @ 48Hamlin  
De Leon31 @ 20Wolfe City  
Leakey40 @ 30May  
Live Oak Classical0 @ 52Bracken Christian  
Harvest Christian69 @ 31Our Lady of the Hills  
Blanket6 @ 51Oakwood  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)14 @ 61Baytown Christian  
Trinity School of Texas6 @ 52Weatherford Christian  
Faustina Academy72 @ 22Notre Dame Catholic  
Living Rock Academy41 @ 64Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Newman International Academy0 @ 37Pro-Vision Academy  
Austin (El Paso)0 @ 45Cooper (Lubbock)  
Graham30 @ 46Estacado  
Allen52 @ 40Rockwall  
Steele16 @ 31Brandeis  
Midway56 @ 28Sachse  
Wylie (Wylie)31 @ 49Horn  
Hebron57 @ 35Pearce  
Lake Travis56 @ 35Madison  
Mansfield Timberview45 @ 28Magnolia West  
Flour Bluff35 @ 21Southwest (San Antonio)  
Sharyland35 @ 42Brenham  
Azle34 @ 41Coronado (Lubbock)  
Abernathy35 @ 14Childress  
Edna48 @ 6Jourdanton  
Sealy56 @ 28Boerne  
Woodville14 @ 42Grandview  
Daingerfield48 @ 30Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Marion7 @ 56Goliad  
Eagle Pass13 @ 28Hanna  
Odem12 @ 28Tidehaven  
Farwell20 @ 45Stratford (Stratford)  
Wheeler26 @ 12Haskell  
Nueces Canyon44 @ 48Gorman  
Blackwell18 @ 68Jayton  
Trinity (Euless)44 @ 28Franklin (El Paso)  
Cameron Yoe 59 @ 34Diboll  
Angleton21 @ 28Hutto  
La Vega68 @ 21Melissa  
Mason35 @ 6Weimar  
Rockport-Fulton42 @ 8Crystal City  
Aquilla18 @ 56Milford  
Henderson41 @ 0Lumberton  
Dalhart40 @ 64Glen Rose  
Shallowater44 @ 35Jim Ned  
Centerville38 @ 41Tenaha  
Arlington24 @ 35Tascosa  
Reedy52 @ 29Midlothian  
Judson63 @ 21Reagan (San Antonio)  
Gilmer24 @ 14Fairfield  
Northwest48 @ 14Burges  
Lexington27 @ 30Gunter  
Giddings21 @ 13Liberty (Liberty)  
Vernon0 @ 49Greenwood  
Wagner56 @ 17Ray  
Gladewater55 @ 7Eustace  
Burton74 @ 14La Pryor  
Malakoff31 @ 21Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Holland35 @ 38Brazos  
La Feria49 @ 34Needville  
Cedar Ridge50 @ 53The Woodlands  
Stamford6 @ 64New Deal  
Bosqueville28 @ 42Celeste  
Levelland28 @ 41Iowa Park  
Clarksville28 @ 42Evadale  
Edgewood38 @ 42Comanche  
San Augustine46 @ 14Leon  
Woodsboro30 @ 24Flatonia  
Randall38 @ 28Parkland  
Carthage46 @ 0Hargrave  
Seymour0 @ 33West Texas  
Weslaco30 @ 14United  
Llano31 @ 62West Oso  
Riesel58 @ 45Collinsville  
Detroit0 @ 60Grapeland  
NYOS Charter16 @ 64Stephenville FAITH  
Connally6 @ 24Pleasant Grove  
Eastland35 @ 28Denver City  
Lindale28 @ 50Port Neches-Groves  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)