Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Randall21 @ 47Rider  
Bushland65 @ 14River Road  
Pampa24 @ 28Dumas  
Dalhart25 @ 8Lincoln Central  
Perryton7 @ 35Levelland  
Katy62 @ 3Mayde Creek  
Steele44 @ 14Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Midway31 @ 28Temple  
Bowie (Simms)21 @ 38Clarksville  
Abilene16 @ 34Trinity (Euless)  
Navasota21 @ 24Wheatley  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)3 @ 48Flour Bluff  
Leander7 @ 57Vandegrift  
Lancaster14 @ 39Highland Park (Dallas)  
Whitehouse13 @ 37Marshall (Marshall)  
Heritage (Frisco)24 @ 30Little Elm  
Martin (Laredo)23 @ 19Harlandale  
Longview63 @ 14Lee (Tyler)  
Horn56 @ 0North Mesquite  
Cameron Yoe 76 @ 0Manor New Tech  
Aledo58 @ 14Joshua  
Boyd (Boyd)15 @ 43Brock  
Tyler48 @ 44Poteet (Mesquite)  
East Bernard44 @ 12Danbury  
Highland Park (Amarillo)34 @ 58Sunray  
Hebron21 @ 27Lewisville  
Madison (Dallas)56 @ 14Life Oak Cliff  
Klein Collins21 @ 17The Woodlands  
Franklin 34 @ 20Diboll  
Munday6 @ 42Shamrock  
Prestonwood Christian40 @ 50Bishop Lynch  
Midlothian57 @ 34Cleburne  
Lake Travis44 @ 28Hays  
Bell14 @ 49Haltom  
Mansfield7 @ 10Cedar Hill  
Midland Lee49 @ 28Midland  
Gatesville3 @ 31Stephenville  
Plano East51 @ 17Plano West  
Nolan Catholic31 @ 24All Saints  
Centennial (Burleson)49 @ 22Seguin (Arlington)  
Lovejoy23 @ 13Denison  
Troup42 @ 14Winona  
Pflugerville7 @ 41Cedar Park  
Westlake35 @ 7Anderson  
Judson51 @ 14East Central  
Hendrickson56 @ 35Round Rock  
La Marque14 @ 21Wharton  
Prosper21 @ 54Allen  
McGregor37 @ 55Groesbeck  
Newton56 @ 7Corrigan-Camden  
Alvarado35 @ 42Wilmer-Hutchins  
Kinkaid28 @ 6St. Johns  
Angleton34 @ 10Ball  
Dekaney61 @ 6Aldine  
Northland Christian2 @ 0John Paul II (Schertz)  
Antonian Prep14 @ 55St. Pius X  
Carthage34 @ 0Henderson  
Mansfield Timberview49 @ 0Adams  
Vidor61 @ 62Lee (Baytown)  
Frenship10 @ 38Permian  
Center42 @ 24Huntington  
Clear Springs52 @ 0Clear Lake  
La Porte14 @ 52Channelview  
Rouse14 @ 34Georgetown  
Duncanville65 @ 7Richardson  
Plano39 @ 10Boyd (McKinney)  
Flower Mound31 @ 17Coppell  
Episcopal57 @ 24Houston Christian  
Alamo Heights35 @ 21Medina Valley  
Wylie East19 @ 35Texas  
Texas City24 @ 31Foster  
Ryan52 @ 14Grapevine  
Liberty Hill77 @ 12Taylor  
Gainesville42 @ 38Mineral Wells  
Hughes Springs44 @ 0New Boston  
South Garland0 @ 55Sachse  
Byron Nelson35 @ 21Guyer  
Chapin34 @ 13El Dorado  
Lexington45 @ 7Hamilton  
South Oak Cliff56 @ 7Kimball  
Tivy62 @ 48Lockhart  
Littlefield14 @ 48Shallowater  
Brownwood19 @ 57La Vega  
Vernon52 @ 30Krum  
Reagan (Austin)0 @ 44Dripping Springs  
Sharyland14 @ 10Valley View (Pharr)  
Alief Elsik14 @ 35Alief Taylor  
Fairfield46 @ 13Robinson  
Azle45 @ 14Saginaw  
Mason56 @ 6Harper  
La Grange6 @ 14Bellville  
Terry14 @ 42Friendswood  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville12 @ 26Hargrave  
Waxahachie28 @ 34Mansfield Summit  
West Mesquite33 @ 27Sherman  
McKinney24 @ 14Dallas Jesuit  
North Forest30 @ 17Stafford  
Abernathy61 @ 6Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Mt Vernon55 @ 6Redwater  
Cypress Creek29 @ 7Memorial  
Fort Bend Austin28 @ 27Fort Bend Bush  
Grace Community28 @ 63Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Brenham7 @ 21Glenn  
Everman42 @ 7University  
Navarro7 @ 43Cuero  
Crosby22 @ 45Nederland  
Mart63 @ 6Dawson (Dawson)  
Liberty Christian43 @ 22Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Americas39 @ 56Coronado (El Paso)  
Keller Central17 @ 14Timber Creek  
Cy-Ridge6 @ 20Cy-Fair  
Livingston7 @ 28Bridge City  
Second Baptist2 @ 0Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Greenwood30 @ 21Monahans  
Palo Duro22 @ 56Coronado (Lubbock)  
Cypress Ranch27 @ 0Bryan  
Eastland28 @ 14Clyde  
Seven Lakes14 @ 34Morton Ranch  
Palestine26 @ 33Kilgore  
Cedar Ridge45 @ 28McNeil  
Rice Consolidated27 @ 24Columbus  
Jacksonville43 @ 27Mt Pleasant  
Mildred26 @ 36Blooming Grove  
Canadian62 @ 6Dimmitt  
Paris21 @ 0North Lamar  
Deer Park46 @ 56West Brook  
Waco7 @ 63Belton  
Wellington60 @ 0Memphis  
Manor35 @ 65Hutto  
Ingleside33 @ 14Sinton  
Clear Brook68 @ 14Alvin  
Fort Worth Christian47 @ 8Prince of Peace  
Cistercian35 @ 7Oakridge  
Orange Grove26 @ 49Rockport-Fulton  
Mission24 @ 7Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Parish Episcopal49 @ 28John Paul II (Plano)  
Brazoswood7 @ 55Pearland  
Merkel50 @ 6Grape Creek  
Melissa68 @ 7Sanger  
Alpine14 @ 0Reagan County  
Columbia17 @ 42Sealy  
Seminole34 @ 20Big Spring  
Canton28 @ 48Rusk  
Nimitz (Irving)31 @ 21Irving  
Fort Bend Hightower12 @ 28Shadow Creek  
Godley48 @ 7Venus  
Gregory-Portland20 @ 16Tuloso-Midway  
Wimberley31 @ 24Llano  
Devine45 @ 22Poteet (Poteet)  
Holmes31 @ 38Clark (San Antonio)  
Nocona0 @ 38Holliday  
Warren (Warren)0 @ 56Orangefield  
Brownsboro21 @ 20Bullard  
Lamar Consolidated59 @ 0Cleveland  
Corsicana7 @ 28Ennis  
Marble Falls38 @ 6Weiss  
Blanco66 @ 12Ingram Moore  
Hearne59 @ 7Marlin  
Alto55 @ 0Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Goose Creek Memorial8 @ 84New Caney  
Smithville43 @ 52Giddings  
Anna17 @ 43Argyle  
Sweetwater23 @ 36Fort Stockton  
Newman Smith14 @ 36Denton  
Seguin (Seg63 @ 0Lanier (Austin)  
Ballinger41 @ 0Coleman  
San Diego49 @ 0Falfurrias  
The Colony41 @ 28Independence  
Rowlett24 @ 7Lakeview Centennial  
New Braunfels26 @ 23Clemens  
Callisburg22 @ 30City View  
Buffalo54 @ 36Edgewood  
George Ranch7 @ 34Strake Jesuit  
East Chambers57 @ 21Anahuac  
Childress26 @ 16Spearman  
Goldthwaite7 @ 77De Leon  
Somerset7 @ 31Floresville  
Hereford17 @ 27Canyon (Canyon)  
Brook Hill19 @ 51Bishop Gorman  
Austin (Houston)21 @ 31Kingwood Park  
Bremond27 @ 34Iola  
Joaquin23 @ 21Tenaha  
Pine Tree56 @ 28Lindale  
Palacios40 @ 33Hempstead  
Albany20 @ 19Haskell  
Granbury21 @ 35Brewer  
Huntsville70 @ 7Lake Creek  
Madisonville10 @ 40Lorena  
George West55 @ 0Bishop  
Gladewater28 @ 16Sabine  
Jacksboro48 @ 26Millsap  
Horizon20 @ 7Canutillo  
Liberty (Liberty)24 @ 33West Orange-Stark  
Kountze0 @ 32Anderson-Shiro  
Weslaco23 @ 21Weslaco East  
Lee (Houston)0 @ 68Port Arthur Memorial  
Port Neches-Groves31 @ 14Barbers Hill  
Lindsay9 @ 12Seymour  
North Forney20 @ 37Royse City  
West Sabine35 @ 28Hull-Daisetta  
Anson13 @ 63Cisco  
Denver City49 @ 14Kermit  
Waskom72 @ 6Queen City  
Klein Forest44 @ 48Conroe  
Mineola21 @ 52Tatum  
Muenster49 @ 6Era  
Woodville49 @ 14Kirbyville  
Weimar40 @ 26Yorktown  
Troy62 @ 0Lago Vista  
Episcopal School of Dallas14 @ 12St. Marks  
Aransas Pass35 @ 29Mathis  
Sonora24 @ 7Johnson City  
Florence0 @ 59Rogers  
Victoria West26 @ 44Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)  
New Diana32 @ 63Elysian Fields  
Crandall41 @ 7Ford  
Trinity Valley21 @ 35Fort Worth Country Day  
Bastrop21 @ 24Elgin  
San Augustine38 @ 6Deweyville  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)24 @ 42Pantego Christian  
Quanah12 @ 41Wheeler  
Kaufman30 @ 21Sulphur Springs  
Economedes21 @ 23Edinburg North  
Magnolia West28 @ 27Magnolia  
Boling41 @ 54Hitchcock  
Hanks44 @ 20Ysleta  
Aubrey17 @ 27Graham  
Richland36 @ 33Weatherford  
Ellison30 @ 20Killeen  
Wichita Falls49 @ 28Plainview  
Bonham63 @ 27Commerce  
Burnet49 @ 60Fredericksburg  
Palmer55 @ 6Gateway Charter Academy  
Tomball0 @ 21College Station  
San Marcos14 @ 58Smithson Valley  
Luling0 @ 45Yoakum  
Pearce63 @ 21White  
Rowe35 @ 31La Joya  
Pleasant Grove41 @ 0Spring Hill  
New Deal32 @ 7Post  
Hawley45 @ 0Forsan  
Waller34 @ 17Willis  
Westbury7 @ 30Westside  
Odem35 @ 14Taft (Taft)  
Clear Falls45 @ 42Clear Creek  
Malakoff63 @ 14Eustace  
Harlingen41 @ 21Harlingen South  
Garrison34 @ 6Harleton  
Sudan54 @ 13Plains  
Nacogdoches31 @ 13Hallsville  
Yates32 @ 49Furr  
Breckenridge22 @ 28Wall  
Hyde Park Baptist20 @ 14Brentwood Christian  
Goliad7 @ 17Edna  
Caddo Mills43 @ 36Community  
Fort Bend Clements7 @ 56Ridge Point  
Houston (San Antonio)14 @ 20Burbank  
Rio Hondo48 @ 21Port Isabel  
Brownfield54 @ 0Tornillo  
Bangs52 @ 21Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Edison36 @ 23Highlands (San Antonio)  
Lake Country Christian42 @ 0Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Leon49 @ 19Cayuga  
South Hills42 @ 35Chisholm Trail NY  
Southwest Christian7 @ 48Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Alexander42 @ 7Del Rio  
Lake View14 @ 55Andrews  
Ferris34 @ 3Hillsboro  
Pope John XXIII17 @ 14Village  
Sunnyvale42 @ 7Lincoln  
San Saba41 @ 14Crawford  
Lampasas34 @ 27Canyon Lake  
Hico14 @ 27Valley Mills  
Brackett40 @ 12Junction  
Eastwood55 @ 25Bel Air  
Slaton70 @ 13Muleshoe  
Sanford-Fritch52 @ 0Boys Ranch  
La Vernia45 @ 46Boerne  
Tolar55 @ 20Rio Vista  
Bruceville-Eddy8 @ 68Bosqueville  
Frankston0 @ 62Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Gruver47 @ 15Clarendon  
La Villa38 @ 42Woodsboro  
Juarez-Lincoln10 @ 14McAllen  
Lyford8 @ 0Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Kenedy0 @ 51Brazos  
Odessa21 @ 35Tascosa  
Palmview38 @ 55Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Raymondville45 @ 0Progreso  
Windthorst39 @ 0Electra  
Groveton28 @ 42Shelbyville  
Runge18 @ 14Charlotte  
Oak Ridge56 @ 35Klein  
Milano35 @ 28Rosebud-Lott  
Leonard6 @ 55Cooper (Cooper)  
South Houston20 @ 24Dobie  
Stevens21 @ 6Taft (San Antonio)  
Thrall14 @ 63Holland  
Dilley14 @ 43Poth  
Pittsburg30 @ 16Liberty-Eylau  
Axtell46 @ 6Moody (Moody)  
Fabens7 @ 32Clint  
Central Catholic14 @ 35Concordia Lutheran  
Arlington Heights23 @ 48Boswell  
Ponder0 @ 48Whitesboro  
Pewitt14 @ 50Daingerfield  
De Kalb29 @ 12Ore City  
Roma7 @ 27Pioneer  
Westwood3 @ 59Crockett (Crockett)  
Cypress Springs17 @ 65Tomball Memorial  
Iowa Park42 @ 13Bridgeport  
Coahoma13 @ 33Colorado  
Booker6 @ 64Stratford (Stratford)  
Wink39 @ 22Van Horn  
Mexia21 @ 44Salado  
Castleberry35 @ 28Diamond Hill-Jarvis  
Stanton0 @ 69Idalou  
Hamshire-Fannett26 @ 27Silsbee  
Industrial29 @ 13Hallettsville  
North Garland12 @ 18Wylie (Wylie)  
Mt Enterprise22 @ 56Detroit  
Comfort20 @ 35Brady  
Regents35 @ 0St. Michaels (Austin)  
Prairiland20 @ 62Blue Ridge  
Friona13 @ 44Tulia  
Iraan6 @ 12McCamey  
Three Rivers61 @ 27Freer  
East View40 @ 3Cedar Creek  
Howe0 @ 60Van Alstyne  
El Paso28 @ 3Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Splendora24 @ 20Lumberton  
Van Vleck61 @ 0Bloomington  
La Feria55 @ 21Hidalgo  
Stockdale14 @ 26Skidmore-Tynan  
Miller24 @ 36Ray  
Parkland49 @ 9Riverside  
Greenville39 @ 49Forney  
Henrietta0 @ 50Gunter  
Bay Area Christian68 @ 13Frassati Catholic  
West Rusk62 @ 14Winnsboro  
Elkhart18 @ 20Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Needville14 @ 13Brazosport  
Tarkington24 @ 54Jasper  
United South24 @ 41United  
Samuell6 @ 56Mansfield Legacy  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)6 @ 40Carlisle  
Kerens6 @ 45Centerville  
Faith Academy 28 @ 62Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Hirschi55 @ 37Springtown  
Burkburnett41 @ 62Decatur  
Lutheran South36 @ 15Cypress Christian  
Whitney12 @ 47Grandview  
Lytle41 @ 27Karnes City  
Trimble Tech6 @ 55North Crowley  
Early6 @ 61Jim Ned  
Bovina16 @ 41Farwell  
Lubbock Christian17 @ 35Trinity Christian  
Chico31 @ 42Alvord  
Mabank17 @ 56Athens  
St. Joseph17 @ 14Westbury Christian  
Rivercrest28 @ 23Como-Pickton  
Floydada49 @ 18Hale Center  
Royal0 @ 43Caldwell  
Quitman22 @ 60Alba-Golden  
Hanna23 @ 13Los Fresnos  
Southside50 @ 14Calhoun  
Santa Fe43 @ 40Dayton  
Caney Creek0 @ 63Lufkin  
Perrin-Whitt40 @ 60Bryson  
Tahoka49 @ 20Lockney  
Bay City31 @ 24El Campo  
Rocksprings32 @ 12Irion County  
Kelly Catholic44 @ 12All Saints Episcopal  
Jarrell17 @ 56Rockdale  
Bartlett6 @ 30Chilton  
Christoval20 @ 21Miles  
North Dallas0 @ 56Ranchview  
Santa Rosa 20 @ 56London  
San Marcos Academy0 @ 61Geneva  
Crosbyton0 @ 47Ralls  
Ben Bolt0 @ 75Refugio  
Santo2 @ 0Petrolia  
Calvary Christian14 @ 20Texoma Christian  
Morton50 @ 30Wellman-Union  
Turner6 @ 47Creekview  
Linden-Kildare52 @ 63Beckville  
Paradise42 @ 35Bowie (Bowie)  
Maud7 @ 12Overton  
Randolph26 @ 36Jourdanton  
Molina7 @ 49Lake Highlands  
Vega0 @ 56Claude  
Union Grove26 @ 35Cushing  
Cotulla20 @ 49Marion  
Hardin14 @ 70Buna  
Dublin30 @ 54Comanche  
Tidehaven 34 @ 7Ganado  
Paschal7 @ 51Martin (Arlington)  
Garland Christian Academy36 @ 71Parkview Christian  
Sacred Heart28 @ 7St. Paul  
Hemphill52 @ 23New Waverly  
Greenhill19 @ 20Casady OK  
Rains20 @ 46Lone Oak  
Winters24 @ 13Ozona  
Spruce0 @ 55Red Oak  
Lamesa13 @ 53Snyder  
Grand Saline25 @ 28Arp  
Rice34 @ 27Scurry-Rosser  
Celeste19 @ 22Collinsville  
Olton14 @ 47Sundown  
Life Red Oak20 @ 49Midlothian Heritage  
San Elizario18 @ 42Mountain View  
Wolfe City48 @ 0Boles  
Pearsall13 @ 24Hondo  
Eastside Memorial8 @ 59Bandera  
Uvalde42 @ 14Kennedy  
Cross Plains0 @ 47Hamlin  
La Pryor46 @ 7Pettus  
Robstown0 @ 38West Oso  
St. Marys Hall49 @ 0Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Cumby40 @ 8Tioga  
Medina56 @ 64Nueces Canyon  
Agua Dulce53 @ 20Premont  
Central Texas Christian44 @ 0St. Gerard Catholic  
St. Joseph Catholic61 @ 34Brazosport Christian  
Cigarroa0 @ 21Mercedes  
Santa Maria32 @ 12Kaufer  
Irvin21 @ 58Burges  
West Hardin6 @ 58Grapeland  
McKinney Christian Academy0 @ 56Dallas Christian  
Maypearl0 @ 44Teague  
West Texas33 @ 45Panhandle  
Wortham6 @ 41Hubbard  
Meridian13 @ 28Frost  
Texas School for the Deaf62 @ 27Reicher Catholic  
Crystal City32 @ 14Carrizo Springs  
Conrad12 @ 43Adamson  
Somerville0 @ 49Burton  
Natalia 46 @ 6Nixon-Smiley  
Evadale55 @ 6Colmesneil  
KIPP Academy (Houston)7 @ 32KIPP Northeast  
Archer City51 @ 0Ranger  
Itasca9 @ 53Riesel  
Hebbronville28 @ 14Banquete  
North Side26 @ 7Poly  
Sunset0 @ 60Wilson  
Snook46 @ 13Louise  
Center Point43 @ 19Sabinal  
Leakey58 @ 0Prairie Lea  
Trenton6 @ 52Tom Bean  
Pace14 @ 21Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)  
Cross Roads0 @ 57Normangee  
Menard0 @ 48Eldorado  
Anthony7 @ 42Crane  
Rosehill Christian41 @ 0Brazos Christian  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 59 @ 56Lakehill Prep  
Sabine Pass0 @ 2Lovelady  
Fellowship Academy0 @ 49Grace Prep  
Benavides22 @ 40Bruni  
Coram Deo Academy49 @ 8Trinity  
Union Hill54 @ 0Fruitvale  
Baird14 @ 62Roscoe  
Bells40 @ 17Whitewright  
Scarborough6 @ 63Washington  
Giddings State 75 @ 72Faith West Academy  
Eastlake0 @ 44Del Valle (El Paso)  
Lake Ridge41 @ 0Grand Prairie  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest41 @ 44Rio Grande City  
Balmorhea56 @ 8Fort Davis  
May64 @ 44Gorman  
Miami0 @ 45White Deer  
Jayton42 @ 46Lueders-Avoca  
Azle Christian49 @ 0Victory Christian Academy  
Allen Academy26 @ 6Clear Lake Christian  
Sidney56 @ 6Rising Star  
Live Oak Classical68 @ 22Holy Trinity Catholic  
Loop57 @ 76Wilson  
Lucas Christian Academy45 @ 54Calvary Academy  
Aquilla61 @ 12Gholson  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)0 @ 2Dallas Lutheran  
Newcastle72 @ 60Saint Jo  
Knox City64 @ 0Chillicothe  
Buckholts0 @ 45Calvert  
New Home12 @ 44Smyer  
Mullin0 @ 45Blanket  
Walnut Springs2 @ 0Three Way  
Bynum22 @ 71Morgan  
North Central Texas Academy0 @ 53Harvest Christian  
Westlake Academy43 @ 88Heritage Christian Academy  
Veritas Academy68 @ 20Round Rock Christian Academy  
Blum54 @ 6Abbott  
Marfa0 @ 70Rankin  
Lometa20 @ 44Evant  
New Braunfels Christian Academy20 @ 70Bracken Christian  
Highland6 @ 56Garden City  
Wylie Prep Academy46 @ 0Hill  
Veribest32 @ 79Eden  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)18 @ 6Living Rock Academy  
Silverton11 @ Kress  
Silverton @ 31Motley County  
Whitharral46 @ 22Anton  
Blackwell2 @ 0Trent  
Guthrie @ 11Paint Creek  
Harrold0 @ 1Throckmorton  
Hart34 @ 74Nazareth  
Kingdom Prep Academy71 @ 24Plainview Christian  
Lueders-Avoca22 @ Rule  
Trinity School of Texas37 @ 46Faustina Academy  
First Baptist Christian13 @ 61Lutheran North  
Baytown Christian59 @ 0Faith Academy  
Cotton Center7 @ 56Amherst  
Cranfills Gap16 @ 62Iredell  
Hermleigh53 @ 80Spur  
Penelope0 @ 47Avalon  
Williamson County HomeSchool28 @ 24BVCHEA HomeSchool  
Sanchez10 @ Texas Christian  
CenTex HomeSchool56 @ 16Fayette County HomeSchool  
Lohn20 @ 52Rochelle  
Vanguard College Prep52 @ 6Concordia Academy  
Southland @ 16Dawson  
Wichita Christian30 @ 58Notre Dame Catholic  
Gold-Burg65 @ 20Forestburg  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)14 @ 48Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Moran66 @ 80Loraine  
Westbrook @ 8Water Valley  
NYOS Charter7 @ 52Stephenville FAITH  
Newman International Academy2 @ 0Founders Classical Academy  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)20 @ 70Alpha Omega Academy  
Patton Springs0 @ 30Silverton  
Lutheran7 @ 56Logos Prep Academy  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)71 @ 20Dallas Academy  
Wylie (Abilene)12 @ 31Cooper (Lubbock)  
Heritage (Colleyville)24 @ 51Birdville  
Bowie (El Paso)21 @ 49Andress  
Bowie (Arlington)14 @ 49Lamar (Arlington)  
Centennial (Frisco)17 @ 35Wakeland  
Carroll (Southlake)45 @ 0V.R. Eaton  
Madison (Houston)31 @ 13Sharpstown  
Sterling (Baytown)6 @ 56King  
Lee (San Antonio)14 @ 49Roosevelt (San Antonio)  
Madison41 @ 7South San Antonio  
Reagan (San Antonio)41 @ 33MacArthur  
Austin42 @ 0Akins  
Southwest (Fort Worth)21 @ 20Wyatt  
Porter (Porter)45 @ 0Galena Park  
Santa Anna74 @ 44Lingleville  
Richland Springs60 @ 12Cherokee  
Gordon57 @ 12Gustine  
Zephyr78 @ 86Jonesboro  
Oakwood51 @ 6Apple Springs  
Milford73 @ 42Coolidge  
Trinidad63 @ 18Chester  
Valley0 @ 60McLean  
Crowell59 @ 87Paducah  
Covenant7 @ 48First Baptist  
Follett84 @ 56Groom  
Petersburg30 @ 14Happy  
Rankin78 @ 66Lubbock HomeSchool  
Ropes60 @ 0Meadow  
Robert Lee50 @ 0Paint Rock  
Aspermont40 @ 48Ira  
Strawn62 @ 0Bluff Dale  
Jefferson (Jefferson)50 @ 7Hooks  
Nimitz (Houston)26 @ 42Westfield  
Grandfalls-Royalty72 @ 44Buena Vista  
John Paul II48 @ 66San Antonio Christian  
Jones (Beeville)35 @ 21Pleasanton  
Roosevelt62 @ 7Farmersville  
Fairhill6 @ 51Greenville Christian  
Benjamin0 @ 50Woodson  
Faith Academy (Victoria)2 @ 52Our Lady of the Hills  
Pro-Vision Academy41 @ 0Nazarene Christian Academy  
KIPP Generations Collegiate16 @ 48KIPP Sunnyside  
Inspired Vision3 @ 22Newman International Academy  
Pebble Hills28 @ 31Franklin (El Paso)  
Braswell16 @ 21Lake Dallas  
Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes56 @ 82Methodist Childrens Home  
McDade58 @ 8Oglesby  
Austin Achieve16 @ 65Austin Royals HomeSchool  
East Texas Christian Academy0 @ 58Weatherford Christian  
All Saints Episcopal School50 @ 52Abilene Christian  
UME Preparatory Academy40 @ 6Johnson County Lions  
St. Andrew's/St. Stephen's Episcopal9 @ 27Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Memorial0 @ 49Frisco  
Lebanon Trail7 @ 42Princeton  
Cypress Park2 @ 59Langham Creek  
Legacy School of Sport Sciences34 @ 20St. Anthony  
Cristo Rey Jesuit0 @ 70The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Coram Deo Academy7 @ 53Lakeland Christian Academy  
Grand Oaks7 @ 41Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Brigade of St. Michael the Archangel39 @ 44Winston  
Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School0 @ 50THESA (Fort Worth)  
COF Academy OH 12 @ 27Cornerstone Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)