Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 15, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockport-Fulton55 @ 0Progreso  
McCallum7 @ 58Hutto  
Seminole42 @ 7Fabens  
Seagoville13 @ 48Aledo  
Celina35 @ 34Wilmer-Hutchins  
Coldspring-Oakhurst7 @ 34Woodville  
Rogers46 @ 50Edgewood  
Wellington60 @ 8Electra  
Elysian Fields27 @ 34Corrigan-Camden  
Harmony (Big Sandy)56 @ 21Bells  
Axtell21 @ 41De Leon  
Collinsville42 @ 8Como-Pickton  
Three Rivers21 @ 45Brazos  
Dallas HSAA North6 @ 38Northern Virginia HomeSchool Athletics Association VA  
Wilson6 @ 62Anton  
Loraine34 @ 84Grandfalls-Royalty  
Carthage49 @ 24Life Red Oak  
Kingwood6 @ King  
Canadian70 @ 13Anson  
Cuero66 @ 12Pearsall  
San Saba67 @ 8Italy  
Brackenridge27 @ 49Southwest (San Antonio)  
Muenster53 @ 6Mt Enterprise  
Brewer24 @ 65Ryan  
Santa Fe13 @ 53Fort Bend Marshall  
Blanco28 @ 0Schulenburg  
Ropes58 @ 12Grady  
Boyd (Boyd)27 @ 49Eastland  
Franklin 43 @ 0Hardin  
Littlefield14 @ 59Denver City  
Alpine6 @ 42Idalou  
Fairfield56 @ 19Wills Point  
Stockdale14 @ 27London  
Carlisle56 @ 6Cayuga  
Gruver64 @ 8Crosbyton  
Windthorst41 @ 0Memphis  
Dawson (Dawson)19 @ 69Lovelady  
West Orange-Stark76 @ 3Huntington  
Georgetown21 @ 6Seguin (Seg  
Barbers Hill42 @ 62Manvel  
Connally57 @ 31Bullard  
Sulphur Springs 14 @ 41Frisco  
Boswell27 @ 29Birdville  
Crowley14 @ 34Grapevine  
Lexington57 @ 12Palmer  
Brownwood20 @ 58Kennedale  
Tatum26 @ 32Mt Vernon  
Lorena55 @ 7Brownsboro  
King (Kingsville)15 @ 35Gonzales  
Gunter69 @ 21Millsap  
Sealy55 @ 0Taylor  
Andrews57 @ 6San Elizario  
Normangee16 @ 47Alto  
Estacado24 @ 0Fort Stockton  
East Chambers82 @ 54Crockett (Crockett)  
Hawley69 @ 15Chico  
Houston (San Antonio)14 @ 33Harlan  
Community7 @ 42Pittsburg  
Alvord7 @ 26Winters  
Balmorhea64 @ 22Sterling City  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)14 @ 44Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)  
Eastlake17 @ 42Caprock  
Bushland62 @ 26Kermit  
Shallowater63 @ 0Tornillo  
La Vega61 @ 0Lake Worth  
Van49 @ 13Athens  
Washington6 @ 58Giddings  
Abernathy68 @ 21Anthony  
Harlandale7 @ 59Wagner  
Shiner76 @ 0Santa Maria  
Hargrave40 @ 24Furr  
Merkel24 @ 26Tulia  
Teague21 @ 35Troy  
Daingerfield64 @ 13Anderson-Shiro  
Ballinger16 @ 42Childress  
Bremond34 @ 36Snook  
Sundown 59 @ 30Sanford-Fritch  
Albany47 @ 7Rocksprings  
Chilton13 @ 59Burton  
Tioga0 @ 56Clarksville  
Waskom48 @ 18Hemphill  
Weimar57 @ 7Freer  
Honey Grove0 @ 42Valley View (Valley View)  
Buna26 @ 31Diboll  
Bonham34 @ 59Eustace  
Roosevelt12 @ 56Pleasant Grove  
New Deal48 @ 0Sunray  
Falls City75 @ 12Agua Dulce  
Canutillo14 @ 35Austin (El Paso)  
Breckenridge27 @ 34Brock  
Frost15 @ 36Evadale  
Wilson6 @ 62Anton  
Lumberton38 @ 21Wheatley  
Rivercrest6 @ 42Celeste  
Christoval40 @ 34Cross Plains  
Jayton60 @ 6Throckmorton  
Calvert48 @ 14Trinidad  
Woodson0 @ 46Lueders-Avoca  
Sierra Blanca24 @ 72Blackwell  
McLean62 @ 6Petersburg  
Ray42 @ 7Pace  
Lone Oak14 @ 42Kemp  
Little River Academy28 @ 55West  
Slaton36 @ 28Brownfield  
Lakeland Christian Academy30 @ 38Azle Christian  
Walnut Springs80 @ 54Kopperl  
Strawn68 @ 0Gold-Burg  
Hughes Springs21 @ 35Gladewater  
Bruni16 @ 56La Pryor  
Woodsboro46 @ 26Charlotte  
Blanket75 @ 30Panther Creek  
Christ Prep Academy KS 10 @ 3Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Central Maryland Christian Crusaders MD 14 @ 16Dallas Christian Home Educators  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)