Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Pampa21 @ 28Hereford  
Jefferson (Dallas)15 @ 48Spruce  
Lazbuddie26 @ 19Cotton Center  
Coppell48 @ 13Irving  
Smithson Valley21 @ 19Steele  
Skyline62 @ 0Molina  
Stephenville45 @ 20Brownwood  
Trinity (Trinity)0 @ 75Franklin  
Cedar Hill22 @ 7South Grand Prairie  
Heritage (Frisco)48 @ 31Liberty (Frisco)  
Shallowater54 @ 35Bushland  
Argyle58 @ 21Melissa  
Kilgore28 @ 35Van  
Lamar (Arlington)55 @ 7Houston (Arlington)  
All Saints36 @ 49Liberty Christian  
Lake Highlands42 @ 34Pearce  
Refugio63 @ 7Santa Maria  
Centerville22 @ 0Normangee  
Munday8 @ 35Quanah  
Prestonwood Christian42 @ 24Parish Episcopal  
Hallsville40 @ 30Jacksonville  
Mansfield30 @ 37Lake Ridge  
Memorial10 @ 27Cy-Ridge  
Glen Rose55 @ 8Godley  
Plano West7 @ 55Prosper  
Dallas Jesuit27 @ 42Plano  
Plano East45 @ 42McKinney  
Hallettsville2 @ 41Goliad  
Poteet (Poteet)36 @ 43Crystal City  
Nederland41 @ 21Vidor  
Dawson (Dawson)0 @ 21Frost  
Calhoun42 @ 14Somerset  
West Orange-Stark35 @ 14Hardin-Jefferson  
Stamford42 @ 56Hawley  
Sherman37 @ 14Wylie East  
Georgetown28 @ 14Manor  
Pottsboro35 @ 18Rains  
Connally9 @ 44Fairfield  
Cinco Ranch17 @ 70Katy  
Wakeland17 @ 42The Colony  
Temple52 @ 0Waco  
Sulphur Springs 21 @ 14Greenville  
Vista Ridge7 @ 47Hendrickson  
Gilmer15 @ 48Pittsburg  
Rockwall-Heath6 @ 24Horn  
Dekaney38 @ 31Spring  
Cypress Falls29 @ 7Stratford (Houston)  
Brandeis41 @ 19Warren (San Antonio)  
Langham Creek14 @ 9Cypress Lakes  
Mansfield Timberview14 @ 49Lancaster  
St. Marks39 @ 0Greenhill  
Silsbee28 @ 7Liberty (Liberty)  
Canyon (New Braunfels)3 @ 59Judson  
Pflugerville Connally14 @ 29Rouse  
Klein44 @ 22Klein Forest  
Celina42 @ 0Anna  
Brennan33 @ 17Stevens  
Midland Christian13 @ 42Nolan Catholic  
Atascocita36 @ 35Summer Creek  
Birdville49 @ 21Newman Smith  
St. Thomas Catholic49 @ 21Central Catholic  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)37 @ 16Dallas Christian  
Belton86 @ 55Ellison  
Round Rock Westwood49 @ 27Leander  
Flower Mound59 @ 21Marcus  
Garland22 @ 52Rowlett  
Texas City10 @ 56Angleton  
Liberty Hill62 @ 26Burnet  
Flour Bluff35 @ 39Victoria West  
La Vega56 @ 17China Spring  
South Garland7 @ 37North Garland  
Lufkin31 @ 7Magnolia West  
Fort Bend Bush13 @ 45Fort Bend Dulles  
Chapin32 @ 42Eastwood  
Montwood27 @ 35Franklin (El Paso)  
Rogers20 @ 41Lexington  
Tivy64 @ 62Alamo Heights  
Littlefield14 @ 46Slaton  
Giddings49 @ 20Royal  
Tatum35 @ 17West Rusk  
St. Johns24 @ 22Episcopal School of Dallas  
Hays14 @ 70Westlake  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville21 @ 0Livingston  
St. Michaels (Austin)12 @ 20Hyde Park Baptist  
Crawford14 @ 30De Leon  
Wall41 @ 21Eastland  
Robinson35 @ 28Mexia  
Foster34 @ 35Shadow Creek  
Weslaco East31 @ 6Economedes  
San Angelo Central10 @ 2Bell  
Wharton35 @ 0Kashmere  
Navarro56 @ 28Wimberley  
Princeton10 @ 45Braswell  
Midland7 @ 34Permian  
Barbers Hill49 @ 30Crosby  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)14 @ 51Idalou  
Krum14 @ 61Graham  
Cleburne21 @ 35Everman  
Palestine9 @ 40Carthage  
Red Oak63 @ 6Conrad  
Mildred0 @ 54Buffalo  
Canadian63 @ 14Friona  
Shiner83 @ 0Kenedy  
Bishop Lynch13 @ 21Bishop Dunne  
Edna17 @ 21Yoakum  
Brewer17 @ 24Azle  
Springlake-Earth 12 @ 56Sudan  
University0 @ 66Aledo  
Klein Oak14 @ 13College Park  
Sinton26 @ 44West Oso  
Sealy34 @ 14Bay City  
Orange Grove50 @ 0Robstown  
Mission38 @ 7Rowe  
Hargrave6 @ 20Splendora  
Merkel53 @ 41Ballinger  
Monterey49 @ 48Palo Duro  
White Oak0 @ 49Gladewater  
Alpine39 @ 13Anthony  
Teague47 @ 42Whitney  
Seminole55 @ 6Lake View  
Grandview55 @ 0McGregor  
Lake Dallas27 @ 31Lovejoy  
Westside27 @ 21Bellaire  
Andrews42 @ 20Big Spring  
Lone Star48 @ 17Centennial (Frisco)  
Round Rock56 @ 70Cedar Ridge  
Gregory-Portland6 @ 49Calallen  
Houston Christian7 @ 49Kinkaid  
Elgin28 @ 31Cedar Creek  
Lindale45 @ 35Mt Pleasant  
Chapel Hill0 @ 36Henderson  
Devine21 @ 6Pearsall  
Daingerfield18 @ 45Waskom  
Keller36 @ 34Byron Nelson  
Colorado0 @ 40Abernathy  
Rosebud-Lott 14 @ 19Thrall  
Oakridge13 @ 36Fort Worth Country Day  
Dripping Springs39 @ 42Seguin (Seg  
Ganado0 @ 70Van Vleck  
Liberty-Eylau28 @ 35Pleasant Grove  
Del Valle (El Paso)48 @ 0Bel Air  
San Antonio Christian13 @ 28St. Joseph Academy  
Lamar Consolidated24 @ 41Montgomery  
Holliday35 @ 7Callisburg  
Gonzales10 @ 43La Vernia  
Forney24 @ 63Corsicana  
Hitchcock14 @ 48Rice Consolidated  
Mayde Creek35 @ 42Seven Lakes  
Smithville21 @ 47La Grange  
Timber Creek19 @ 20Fossil Ridge  
Mansfield Summit21 @ 40DeSoto  
Estacado35 @ 6Perryton  
Elysian Fields28 @ 29Pewitt  
Harker Heights6 @ 50Copperas Cove  
Boerne45 @ 38Jones (Beeville)  
San Diego7 @ 10Aransas Pass  
Springtown72 @ 20Gainesville  
Pilot Point27 @ 7Paradise  
Lockhart63 @ 0Kennedy  
New Braunfels45 @ 17San Marcos  
Commerce40 @ 14Howe  
Cleveland10 @ 52Rudder  
Burges38 @ 35Bowie (El Paso)  
Atlanta22 @ 56Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Ford29 @ 50Athens  
Boerne-Champion48 @ 7Uvalde  
West Brook7 @ 56North Shore  
Reicher Catholic48 @ 18John Paul II (Schertz)  
Brook Hill39 @ 20McKinney Christian Academy  
Creekview30 @ 13Denton  
Del Rio25 @ 23United South  
New Waverly0 @ 61Newton  
Pine Tree43 @ 45Whitehouse  
North Mesquite3 @ 63Longview  
Panhandle54 @ 0Sunray  
Dobie66 @ 0Sam Rayburn  
Albany18 @ 10Cross Plains  
Rusk28 @ 14Brownsboro  
Edcouch-Elsa3 @ 7Roma  
Strake Jesuit62 @ 0Brazoswood  
Crane37 @ 7Reagan County  
Pecos7 @ 33Lamesa  
Westbury Christian28 @ 34Lutheran South  
Jacksboro42 @ 29Dublin  
Levelland29 @ 27Dalhart  
Concordia Lutheran36 @ 49Antonian Prep  
Tuloso-Midway13 @ 57Floresville  
Grand Prairie20 @ 6Waxahachie  
Horizon20 @ 62Parkland  
Columbus39 @ 13Hempstead  
Ridge Point35 @ 6Fort Bend Elkins  
Lee (Houston)0 @ 37Porter (Porter)  
Plainview7 @ 35Rider  
Marlin13 @ 38Milano  
Grapevine59 @ 20Heritage (Colleyville)  
Snyder45 @ 14Sweetwater  
North Crowley19 @ 52Arlington  
Denver City3 @ 0Brownfield  
Mercedes7 @ 45Sharyland  
Los Fresnos0 @ 19Harlingen  
Orangefield14 @ 43Woodville  
Richardson34 @ 20Berkner  
McKinney North25 @ 28Tyler  
Galena Park13 @ 6Goose Creek Memorial  
Poth48 @ 20Natalia  
Edgewood70 @ 41Rice  
Banquete0 @ 47Odem  
Bridgeport40 @ 44Vernon  
Trinity Valley15 @ 34Cistercian  
Timpson40 @ 41Linden-Kildare  
Bastrop20 @ 24Brenham  
San Augustine42 @ 14West Sabine  
Pantego Christian35 @ 20Shelton  
Alice28 @ 73Southside  
Thorndale41 @ 34Hearne  
Rockdale14 @ 33Cameron Yoe  
Clear Lake38 @ 37Clear Falls  
Venus6 @ 69Ferris  
Schulenburg9 @ 44Tidehaven  
McCallum49 @ 11Reagan (Austin)  
Shepherd24 @ 35Center  
Redwater0 @ 32Hughes Springs  
Post7 @ 42Sundown  
Farmersville7 @ 42Caddo Mills  
Mineral Wells42 @ 45Decatur  
Tascosa49 @ 26Midland Lee  
Marshall (Marshall)40 @ 0Nacogdoches  
Haltom52 @ 13Richland  
Boling21 @ 28Palacios  
Canyon Lake14 @ 21Fredericksburg  
DHanis12 @ 13Pettus  
Buna20 @ 42East Chambers  
Riesel33 @ 14Axtell  
Corrigan-Camden27 @ 0Anderson-Shiro  
Lone Oak44 @ 63Bonham  
Adams12 @ 56Mansfield Legacy  
Clint53 @ 13San Elizario  
Hooks0 @ 38Mt Vernon  
Hubbard0 @ 66Mart  
Brazosport24 @ 17Columbia  
Little River Academy38 @ 13Jarrell  
Waller38 @ 26Caney Creek  
Dickinson52 @ 10Clear Brook  
Taylor20 @ 42Lampasas  
Andress44 @ 3El Paso  
Malakoff40 @ 18Madison (Dallas)  
McNeil21 @ 42Stony Point  
Chilton13 @ 54Bremond  
Canutillo43 @ 13Hanks  
Yates6 @ 47Navasota  
Lake Worth35 @ 27Western Hills  
Breckenridge35 @ 14Early  
Harmony (Big Sandy)48 @ 7Arp  
Carlisle47 @ 0Union Grove  
Spearman20 @ 30Tulia  
Kirbyville38 @ 6Warren (Warren)  
Tenaha42 @ 49Garrison  
Shoemaker14 @ 56Midway  
Clarendon21 @ 19Booker  
Leon57 @ 0Cross Roads  
Caldwell33 @ 25Bellville  
Port Isabel0 @ 48Raymondville  
Travis0 @ 57Crockett (Austin)  
Dimmitt0 @ 59Childress  
Willis7 @ 55College Station  
Brackenridge39 @ 7Edison  
Wilmer-Hutchins38 @ 27Carter  
Taft (Taft)36 @ 55Santa Rosa  
Hico33 @ 10Goldthwaite  
Ralls42 @ 35Tahoka  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial42 @ 26Porter (Brownsville)  
Weatherford42 @ 23Abilene  
Sanford-Fritch48 @ 16Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Diboll69 @ 0Westwood  
Clyde8 @ 22Jim Ned  
Frankston36 @ 25Quitman  
Valley View (Valley View)51 @ 0Trenton  
Hale Center0 @ 63New Deal  
River Road21 @ 28Muleshoe  
Karnes City8 @ 34Cotulla  
Blooming Grove23 @ 20Gateway Charter Academy  
Gruver32 @ 7Vega  
McCamey53 @ 0Van Horn  
Deweyville6 @ 54Groveton  
Valley Mills13 @ 56San Saba  
Odessa56 @ 10Frenship  
Forsan7 @ 32Winters  
Dunbar55 @ 20Castleberry  
Runge0 @ 44La Pryor  
Wills Point49 @ 14Canton  
Wilson36 @ 6Samuell  
Anahuac14 @ 18Hardin  
Fort Stockton6 @ 28Greenwood  
Prince of Peace8 @ 35Southwest Christian  
Detroit26 @ 51Clarksville  
Bandera0 @ 34Llano  
Falfurrias14 @ 26Bishop  
Dilley27 @ 33Stockdale  
Salado41 @ 42Madisonville  
Rockport-Fulton32 @ 7Ingleside  
Joshua0 @ 56Centennial (Burleson)  
Clifton54 @ 6Florence  
West35 @ 0Maypearl  
De Kalb15 @ 18New Diana  
Eustace42 @ 0A Plus Academy  
Sabinal6 @ 45Brackett  
Alief Hastings7 @ 41Pearland  
Iowa Park42 @ 35Aubrey  
Coahoma49 @ 14Stanton  
Wink7 @ 24Iraan  
Ball39 @ 19Terry  
Mathis21 @ 24Lyford  
Industrial49 @ 6Luling  
Royse City27 @ 21Kaufman  
Clemens37 @ 30East Central  
Cayuga 28 @ 8Kerens  
Hillcrest26 @ 71Alvarado  
Comfort9 @ 29Sonora  
City View13 @ 16Henrietta  
Sanger20 @ 55Paris  
Coleman0 @ 47Bangs  
White0 @ 63Duncanville  
Bruni34 @ 41La Villa  
Lumberton34 @ 0Bridge City  
Mountain View24 @ 21Fabens  
Woodsboro54 @ 13Premont  
Edinburg7 @ 33Weslaco  
Granger48 @ 0Bartlett  
Hamlin62 @ 0Baird  
Bay Area Christian46 @ 3Cristo Rey Jesuit  
Anderson42 @ 7Lehman  
Flatonia30 @ 50Snook  
Jourdanton44 @ 20Lytle  
Chavez69 @ 24Houston Math Science & Tech  
TMI-Episcopal2 @ 0Savio  
Hirschi56 @ 14Burkburnett  
Boles19 @ 63Rivercrest  
Winona6 @ 33Grand Saline  
Magnolia49 @ 50Tomball  
New Caney35 @ 21Austin (Houston)  
McCollum7 @ 56Martin (Laredo)  
Terrell6 @ 17North Forney  
St. Joseph49 @ 6Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Floydada42 @ 14Olton  
Hanna30 @ 0San Benito  
Eldorado30 @ 3Rocksprings  
Cathedral14 @ 34St. Marys Hall  
Sabine10 @ 28Mineola  
Burleson23 @ 34Midlothian  
Santa Fe19 @ 47Port Neches-Groves  
Italy42 @ 0Itasca  
Alba-Golden28 @ 55Troup  
Lovelady34 @ 6West Hardin  
Crosbyton15 @ 14New Home  
Worthing14 @ 34North Forest  
Ben Bolt2 @ 54Three Rivers  
Tom Bean12 @ 47Celeste  
Carrizo Springs7 @ 38Hondo  
Santo26 @ 33Windthorst  
Bronte24 @ 69Robert Lee  
Lockney15 @ 40Smyer  
Calvary Christian14 @ 38Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Rio Grande City21 @ 23Donna  
Maud14 @ 18Bowie (Simms)  
Overton12 @ 34Mt Enterprise  
Scurry-Rosser0 @ 39Palmer  
Alvord22 @ 28Lindsay  
Lopez26 @ 29Palmview  
Seagraves7 @ 14Bovina  
S & S Consolidated3 @ 58Nocona  
Shelbyville20 @ 7Hull-Daisetta  
Brazos8 @ 28Weimar  
Hemphill52 @ 7Kountze  
Beckville7 @ 35Joaquin  
Bishop Gorman28 @ 30Grace Community  
Pinkston8 @ 6North Dallas  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy7 @ 62Anson  
Brazos Christian20 @ 34Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
La Joya14 @ 40Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Temple Christian14 @ 64Lubbock Christian  
Brady0 @ 49Blanco  
Life Red Oak45 @ 26Mabank  
Cypress Christian10 @ 38Second Baptist  
Washington7 @ 36La Marque  
Ore City56 @ 36Queen City  
Boys Ranch0 @ 57West Texas  
Rio Vista7 @ 49Comanche  
Grape Creek8 @ 49Cisco  
Whitewright20 @ 16Leonard  
Zapata26 @ 23King (Kingsville)  
Huntington21 @ 14Tarkington  
Progreso14 @ 59Rio Hondo  
Colmesneil2 @ 0Sabine Pass  
Ingram Moore19 @ 14Johnson City  
Tornillo6 @ 35Kermit  
Memphis0 @ 33Wheeler  
Ysleta33 @ 9Riverside  
Nueces Canyon40 @ 44Leakey  
Petrolia6 @ 62Archer City  
Cushing7 @ 27Alto  
Junction42 @ 28Harper  
Shamrock8 @ 58Wellington  
Kemp47 @ 6Life Oak Cliff  
Como-Pickton19 @ 24Honey Grove  
Cole23 @ 20Randolph  
Kaufer0 @ 44Freer  
Chisum36 @ 14Prairiland  
Wortham2 @ 40Meridian  
All Saints Episcopal0 @ 41Pope John XXIII  
Texas School for the Deaf41 @ 12San Marcos Academy  
Nixon-Smiley6 @ 19Skidmore-Tynan  
Olney20 @ 70Chico  
Poly28 @ 0Carter-Riverside  
Louise51 @ 6Somerville  
Santa Gertrudis Academy16 @ 57George West  
Lutheran North21 @ 46Northland Christian  
Irion County0 @ 42Miles  
Burkeville0 @ 44Evadale  
Brock58 @ 7Ponder  
Plains0 @ 48Farwell  
Center Point7 @ 55Mason  
Charlotte7 @ 50Falls City  
Bloomington0 @ 54East Bernard  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis0 @ 67Kennedale  
Blue Ridge21 @ 14Bells  
Menard9 @ 33Christoval  
Roscoe28 @ 48Haskell  
Millsap16 @ 13Tolar  
Dallas Lutheran62 @ 54San Jacinto Christian Academy  
Fellowship Academy0 @ 34First Baptist  
Village20 @ 50Kelly Catholic  
Benavides16 @ 51Agua Dulce  
White Deer18 @ 56McLean  
Scarborough7 @ 69Sweeny  
Ranger27 @ 33Electra  
Giddings State 65 @ 15Lutheran  
OConnell0 @ 54Rosehill Christian  
Lakehill Prep60 @ 14Methodist Childrens Home  
Eastlake28 @ 2El Dorado  
Grulla21 @ 49La Feria  
KIPP Sunnyside41 @ 17KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Monte Alto14 @ 46Hebbronville  
May63 @ 18Santa Anna  
Paducah58 @ 62Knox City  
Azle Christian68 @ 55Lueders-Avoca  
Northside8 @ 58Crowell  
Trinity0 @ 38Trinity Christian  
Tomball Christian HomeSchool28 @ 26Pro-Vision Academy  
Amherst14 @ 30Whitharral  
Buckholts65 @ 66McDade  
Woodson @ 7Harrold  
Apple Springs23 @ 49Trinidad  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated76 @ 26NYOS Charter  
Evant48 @ 94Zephyr  
Coolidge70 @ 30Avalon  
Sierra Blanca53 @ 79Grandfalls-Royalty  
Marfa0 @ 58Balmorhea  
Lingleville0 @ 60Gorman  
Rotan26 @ 76Hermleigh  
Loraine2 @ 0Trent  
Savoy54 @ 78Perrin-Whitt  
New Braunfels Christian Academy48 @ 0Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Nazarene Christian Academy28 @ 8Founders Classical Academy  
Our Lady of the Hills82 @ 60Holy Trinity Catholic  
Castle Hills First Baptist14 @ 62Faith West Academy  
Silverton110 @ 72Kress  
Bryson30 @ 54Newcastle  
Alpha Omega Academy21 @ 8St. Joseph Catholic  
Whiteface6 @ 52Ropes  
Blackwell26 @ Trent  
Blackwell66 @ 20Moran  
Calvary Academy46 @ 24Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Lorenzo13 @ 62Nazareth  
Iredell48 @ 0Walnut Springs  
Fannindel62 @ 12Gold-Burg  
Wilson @ 13Dawson  
Paint Rock6 @ 52Veribest  
Fruitvale26 @ 56Leveretts Chapel  
Round Rock Christian Academy25 @ 70Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Greenville Christian0 @ 46Weatherford Christian  
Oglesby8 @ 53Calvert  
Kopperl38 @ 36Bynum  
Rising Star7 @ 54Mullin  
Penelope0 @ 48Milford  
BVCHEA HomeSchool43 @ 34Austin Royals HomeSchool  
Buena Vista68 @ 40Sanderson  
Vanguard College Prep72 @ 22Faith Academy  
Rule0 @ 54Jayton  
Kings Academy39 @ 13Johnson County Lions  
Southland56 @ 40Loop  
Brookesmith48 @ 31Sidney  
Higgins0 @ 2Follett  
Faith Academy6 @ 52Community Christian (Orange)  
Universal Academy0 @ 47Garland Christian Academy  
Texas Christian31 @ 40Annapolis Christian Academy  
Covington6 @ 56Aquilla  
Gholson8 @ 54Blum  
Forestburg19 @ 69Saint Jo  
Morgan63 @ 13Mount Calm  
Prairie Lea0 @ 52Medina  
Campbell0 @ 46Cumby  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)47 @ 56Allen Academy  
Chester0 @ 52Oakwood  
Wylie (Abilene)20 @ 24Randall  
Canyon (Canyon)28 @ 35Dumas  
MacArthur (Irving)17 @ 24Hebron  
Austin (El Paso)27 @ 7Irvin  
Bowie (Arlington)40 @ 3Paschal  
Poteet (Mesquite)41 @ 19West Mesquite  
Highland Park (Dallas)72 @ 0Sunset  
Boyd (McKinney)7 @ 66Allen  
Lee (Tyler)0 @ 66Rockwall  
Sterling (Baytown)10 @ 26Deer Park  
Dawson (Pearland)28 @ 21Alief Taylor  
Bracken Christian51 @ 6Live Oak Classical  
Lee (San Antonio)14 @ 44Reagan (San Antonio)  
King (Corpus Christi)59 @ 44Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
MacArthur6 @ 50Madison  
Bowie (Austin)52 @ 14Austin  
Del Valle (Del Valle)23 @ 55Lake Travis  
Crockett (Crockett)38 @ 6Elkhart  
Cooper (Abilene)49 @ 7Lubbock  
Bowie (Bowie)13 @ 33Boyd (Boyd)  
King58 @ 54Channelview  
Jefferson (San Antonio)0 @ 21Houston (San Antonio)  
Rochelle6 @ 55Panther Creek  
Richland Springs56 @ 0Lohn  
Throckmorton51 @ 0Benjamin  
Jonesboro68 @ 22Lometa  
Valley66 @ 20Miami  
Covenant76 @ 34Ovilla Christian  
Petersburg66 @ 16Hart  
Spur54 @ 64Aspermont  
Motley County31 @ Kress  
Borden48 @ 0Klondike  
Meadow24 @ 53Morton  
Sterling City52 @ 36Highland  
Rankin62 @ 16Fort Davis  
Garden City54 @ 6Westbrook  
Grady46 @ 0Sands  
Abilene Christian81 @ 36North Central Texas Academy  
Strawn52 @ 0Gustine  
Moody (Moody)0 @ 28Bruceville-Eddy  
Lifegate Christian58 @ 12Arlington Heights Christian  
Notre Dame Catholic32 @ 25Kingdom Prep Academy  
Coronado (El Paso)48 @ 20Socorro  
Roosevelt24 @ 52Sunnyvale  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)13 @ 41Fort Worth Christian  
Hawkins (Hawkins)14 @ 44Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Trinity Christian7 @ 21Coram Deo Academy  
Brentwood Christian7 @ 34Regents  
Texoma Christian0 @ 41Lake Country Christian  
Lakeland Christian Academy60 @ 47Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)  
Tioga0 @ 64Muenster  
Benjamin Davis16 @ 24Eisenhower  
Calvary Baptist Academy27 @ 76Atonement Academy  
Inspired Vision14 @ 41Peaster  
Living Rock Academy48 @ 44Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Midlothian Heritage55 @ 17Crandall  
Reedy63 @ 10Lebanon Trail  
Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes0 @ 50THESA (Fort Worth)  
Weiss0 @ 42East View  
Glenn7 @ 20Marble Falls  
Fulshear39 @ 42Needville  
Victory Christian Academy18 @ 48Westlake Academy  
Frassati Catholic23 @ 16First Baptist Christian  
Newman International Academy6 @ 0Newman International Academy  
Fayette County HomeSchool13 @ 62Williamson County HomeSchool  
Bluff Dale32 @ 77Gordon  
Beaumont United19 @ 25La Porte  
Manor New Tech14 @ 56Troy  
Paetow0 @ 48Huntsville  
Lake Creek10 @ 76A&M Consolidated  
Three Way0 @ 2Cranfills Gap  
Legacy Classical Christian Academy53 @ 36Dallas Academy  
Lone Star North56 @ 22Lucas Christian Academy  
Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School7 @ 61Parkview Christian  
Chisholm Trail NY 28 @ 74Granbury  
Casady OK 13 @ 7St. Andrew's/St. Stephen's Episcopal  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)