Schedule & Scores for Thursday, October 25, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Amarillo10 @ 17Caprock  
Wylie (Wylie)17 @ 24Naaman Forest  
Conroe7 @ 54Klein Collins  
V.R. Eaton21 @ 49Guyer  
Sterling (Houston)26 @ 62Manvel  
Hutto59 @ 13Pflugerville  
Dayton14 @ 38Lee (Baytown)  
Harlandale7 @ 42Southwest (San Antonio)  
Ryan65 @ 0Turner  
Crowley14 @ 17Arlington Heights  
South Oak Cliff56 @ 0Seagoville  
Alief Elsik6 @ 35George Ranch  
Cy-Fair70 @ 0Spring Woods  
Sachse49 @ 38Lakeview Centennial  
Friendswood9 @ 14Fort Bend Hightower  
MacArthur (Houston)37 @ 42Nimitz (Houston)  
Fort Bend Kempner42 @ 49Fort Bend Austin  
Americas39 @ 21Pebble Hills  
Carroll (Southlake)49 @ 14Keller Central  
Burbank0 @ 67Wagner  
Kingwood42 @ 6Pasadena  
Kimball14 @ 6Adamson  
Lewisville35 @ 7Nimitz (Irving)  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo38 @ 0McAllen  
Marshall (San Antonio)33 @ 37Holmes  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)7 @ 12Johnson  
Boswell33 @ 30South Hills  
Community21 @ 36Lincoln  
Ray25 @ 20Victoria East  
Little Elm24 @ 30Independence  
Medina Valley49 @ 0San Antonio Memorial  
Harlingen South41 @ 20Rivera  
McAllen Memorial30 @ 7Juarez-Lincoln  
Denison59 @ 14Memorial  
Katy Taylor24 @ 27Tompkins  
Eagle Pass7 @ 14Alexander  
Wyatt43 @ 12North Side  
Cooper (Lubbock)38 @ 0Wichita Falls  
Bryan36 @ 0Cypress Springs  
Cuero70 @ 0Eastside Memorial  
LBJ Austin69 @ 0Lanier (Austin)  
Fort Bend Willowridge50 @ 6Milby  
Stafford21 @ 15Furr  
Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)48 @ 42Miller  
Martin (Arlington)69 @ 0Trimble Tech  
Tomball Memorial56 @ 14Cypress Park  
Pioneer28 @ 7Cigarroa  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)38 @ 41Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest  
Donna North0 @ 63Vela  
Groom78 @ 33Lefors  
River City Christian6 @ 56Winston  
East Texas Christian Academy14 @ 63Tyler Street Christian Academy  
St. Pauls Prep60 @ 0Hill  
Motley County69 @ 6Patton Springs  
Highlands (San Antonio)13 @ 0Lanier (San Antonio)  
Sanchez20 @ 54Mount Carmel Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)