Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lincoln Central14 @ 52Levelland  
Randall31 @ 8Plainview  
Caprock12 @ 28Cooper (Abilene)  
Bushland41 @ 7Littlefield  
Graham35 @ 17Bridgeport  
Monahans7 @ 14Fort Stockton  
Muleshoe9 @ 59Shallowater  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)58 @ 3Prince of Peace  
DeSoto48 @ 0Grand Prairie  
Allen43 @ 14Dallas Jesuit  
Mesquite24 @ 14Lee (Tyler)  
North Shore63 @ 3Sterling (Baytown)  
Skyline71 @ 33Richardson  
Steele24 @ 14New Braunfels  
Stephenville15 @ 32La Vega  
Bowie (Simms)42 @ 26Detroit  
Abilene14 @ 28Haltom  
Navasota9 @ 7Stafford  
Lancaster78 @ 0Adams  
Whitehouse14 @ 19Lindale  
Longview48 @ 10Rockwall-Heath  
Cameron Yoe 35 @ 16Little River Academy  
Aledo56 @ 20Cleburne  
Boyd (Boyd)20 @ 14Pilot Point  
Rider7 @ 27Cooper (Lubbock)  
Cooper (The Woodlands)21 @ 0Trinity Valley  
East Bernard48 @ 23Ganado  
Highland Park (Amarillo)6 @ 69Panhandle  
Dallas Christian35 @ 0Bishop Gorman  
Hebron35 @ 38Flower Mound  
Lake Highlands55 @ 22White  
Madison (Dallas)6 @ 28Kemp  
Klein Collins13 @ 14Klein  
Arlington32 @ 25Martin (Arlington)  
Guyer31 @ 17Keller  
Cedar Park21 @ 65Hutto  
The Woodlands45 @ 13Conroe  
Midland Lee42 @ 7Odessa  
Gatesville29 @ 25China Spring  
South Grand Prairie45 @ 24Mansfield Summit  
Centennial (Burleson)42 @ 0University  
Lovejoy49 @ 6Princeton  
Troup50 @ 6Frankston  
El Campo14 @ 34Sealy  
Pflugerville17 @ 28Georgetown  
Judson28 @ 0Smithson Valley  
Ennis29 @ 44Forney  
La Marque42 @ 0Scarborough ME  
La Marque42 @ 0Scarborough  
McGregor7 @ 34Teague  
Newton65 @ 20Hemphill  
Kinkaid7 @ Episcopal  
Antonian Prep14 @ 28St. Thomas Catholic  
Carthage31 @ 10Chapel Hill  
Clear Creek14 @ 17Clear Lake  
Fort Bend Marshall55 @ 0Sharpstown  
Vidor34 @ 49Barbers Hill  
Frenship28 @ 34Midland  
Frisco20 @ 56Denison  
Clear Springs35 @ 28Dickinson  
Coldspring-Oakhurst7 @ 34Crockett (Crockett)  
La Porte6 @ 44West Brook  
Alief Taylor33 @ 14Alief Hastings  
Mt Pleasant35 @ 29Hallsville  
Bullard12 @ 49Rusk  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)49 @ 0McKinney Christian Academy  
Plano41 @ 19Plano East  
OConnor33 @ 18Marshall (San Antonio)  
New Boston20 @ 22Redwater  
Alamo Heights48 @ 14Lockhart  
Wylie East21 @ 61Poteet (Mesquite)  
Pearland57 @ 42Strake Jesuit  
Calallen61 @ 18Tuloso-Midway  
Idalou7 @ 21Colorado  
Gainesville12 @ 52Hirschi  
Hughes Springs26 @ 12Hooks  
Henderson28 @ 7Kilgore  
Henderson11 @ Rossview TN  
Killeen20 @ 38Belton  
Van31 @ 13Palestine  
Lexington19 @ 27Clifton  
East Central23 @ 26Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Lago Vista65 @ 6Manor New Tech  
Jasper64 @ 0Huntington  
Vernon14 @ 28Iowa Park  
Sharyland38 @ 37Pioneer  
Bosqueville48 @ 8Moody (Moody)  
Azle49 @ 6Chisholm Trail NY  
Mason41 @ 7Junction  
Cisco68 @ 0Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
La Grange14 @ 6Caldwell  
Terry30 @ 27Texas City  
Waxahachie7 @ 55Mansfield  
West Mesquite37 @ 52McKinney North  
McKinney17 @ 12Plano West  
St. Michaels (Austin) @ 5Leakey  
Marcus23 @ 24Coppell  
Lorena33 @ 13Salado  
Yoakum42 @ 20Hallettsville  
Abernathy34 @ 7Coahoma  
Mt Vernon22 @ 41Atlanta  
Grace Community28 @ 31Brook Hill  
Vandegrift21 @ 12Round Rock Westwood  
Brenham35 @ 20Elgin  
Everman40 @ 35Burleson  
Crosby20 @ 27Santa Fe  
Mart62 @ 0Wortham  
Liberty Christian41 @ 34Midland Christian  
Arp6 @ 22Winona  
Keller Central7 @ 31V.R. Eaton  
Livingston11 @ 48Lumberton  
Second Baptist22 @ 9Westbury Christian  
Greenwood49 @ 7Snyder  
Fort Bend Travis42 @ 49Ridge Point  
Palo Duro7 @ 35Amarillo  
Naaman Forest45 @ 20South Garland  
Eastland44 @ 41Breckenridge  
Kingwood16 @ 24Summer Creek  
Cedar Ridge62 @ 7Vista Ridge  
Rice Consolidated40 @ 7Boling  
Jacksonville0 @ 38Marshall (Marshall)  
Saginaw18 @ 54Brewer  
Paris26 @ 34Argyle  
Bishop Lynch20 @ 27Parish Episcopal  
Rockwall44 @ 10North Mesquite  
Hempstead27 @ 50Hitchcock  
Deer Park48 @ 55King  
Waco10 @ 47Shoemaker  
Wellington60 @ 0Munday  
Ingleside34 @ 20Orange Grove  
Lakeview Centennial31 @ 3Garland  
Gunter42 @ 0City View  
Bellville21 @ 24Giddings  
Fort Bend Dulles49 @ 13Fort Bend Kempner  
Montgomery52 @ 21Cleveland  
Melissa28 @ 21Celina  
Columbia15 @ 0Fulshear  
Nimitz (Irving)18 @ 50MacArthur (Irving)  
Fort Bend Hightower35 @ 25Ball  
McAllen6 @ 28McAllen Memorial  
Wimberley41 @ 38Bandera  
Jersey Village23 @ 15Cypress Falls  
Stony Point7 @ 43Round Rock  
Groesbeck14 @ 57Grandview  
Churchill31 @ 7MacArthur  
Warren (Warren)0 @ 42Buna  
Brownsboro14 @ 42Wills Point  
Whitesboro29 @ 34Brock  
Johnson38 @ 22South San Antonio  
Corsicana42 @ 28Sulphur Springs  
Marble Falls7 @ 34Bastrop  
Blanco52 @ 28Comfort  
Mansfield Legacy42 @ 6Wilson  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North41 @ 31Mission  
Mayde Creek21 @ 28Katy Taylor  
Sweetwater37 @ 34Pecos  
Coronado (Lubbock)34 @ 33Monterey  
Newman Smith7 @ 56Grapevine  
Ballinger46 @ 0Grape Creek  
Lincoln23 @ 28Farmersville  
The Colony21 @ 14Lone Star  
Rowlett28 @ 42Wylie (Wylie)  
Callisburg33 @ 0S & S Consolidated  
Fossil Ridge26 @ 47Carroll (Southlake)  
Buffalo37 @ 0Blooming Grove  
Fort Bend Christian Academy14 @ 47Cypress Christian  
Bridge City16 @ 41Hargrave  
George Ranch14 @ 33Dawson (Pearland)  
East Chambers49 @ 28Kirbyville  
Childress30 @ 31Canadian  
Goldthwaite6 @ 46Crawford  
Edinburg North0 @ 54Weslaco East  
Somerset10 @ 0Alice  
Austin (Houston)20 @ 17Galena Park  
Bremond13 @ 38Granger  
Joaquin23 @ 27Timpson  
Holy Cross28 @ 0San Antonio Christian  
Sundown 54 @ 8Hale Center  
Palacios6 @ 42Columbus  
Albany49 @ 6Roscoe  
Seymour23 @ 0Alvord  
Granbury14 @ 25Boswell  
Kingwood Park10 @ 40New Caney  
Madisonville21 @ 34Robinson  
George West63 @ 19Mathis  
Texas21 @ 27Sherman  
North Lamar41 @ 24Sanger  
Concordia Lutheran14 @ 34St. Pius X  
Spring Hill20 @ 28Liberty-Eylau  
Liberty (Liberty)38 @ 35Hamshire-Fannett  
San Benito49 @ 14Harlingen South  
Kountze0 @ 52Corrigan-Camden  
Weslaco75 @ 3Donna North  
Port Neches-Groves44 @ 37Dayton  
Burton54 @ 7Louise  
Lindsay65 @ 6Olney  
Danbury31 @ 6Bloomington  
Clarksville32 @ 12Overton  
West Sabine42 @ 44Shelbyville  
Anson42 @ 13Coleman  
Waskom28 @ 26Elysian Fields  
Winnsboro0 @ 29Tatum  
Mineola34 @ 26White Oak  
Decatur35 @ 75Springtown  
Woodville52 @ 10Anahuac  
Weimar6 @ 48Shiner  
Episcopal School of Dallas29 @ 7Houston Christian  
Aransas Pass54 @ 20Falfurrias  
Sonora26 @ 31Ingram Moore  
Victoria West56 @ 14King (Corpus Christi)  
Crandall28 @ 7Life Red Oak  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)53 @ 0Fellowship Academy  
Honey Grove28 @ 17Boles  
Quanah27 @ 14Memphis  
Hondo20 @ 14Poteet (Poteet)  
Rockdale17 @ 21Troy  
Llano16 @ 55Cuero  
Marion42 @ 0Karnes City  
Hamilton6 @ 45Rogers  
Kaufman31 @ 7Terrell  
Economedes21 @ 24Edinburg  
Magnolia West50 @ 29Waller  
Hanks21 @ 28Horizon  
Ozona28 @ 20Forsan  
Aubrey41 @ 13Krum  
Richland28 @ 32San Angelo Central  
Ellison18 @ 42Temple  
Wichita Falls64 @ 22Wylie (Abilene)  
Irving10 @ 61Lewisville  
Bonham52 @ 49Pottsboro  
Burnet0 @ 43Canyon Lake  
Tulia32 @ 0Dimmitt  
Palmer14 @ 22Edgewood  
Tomball24 @ 35Lufkin  
Fort Worth Country Day41 @ 0Casady OK  
Bishop Dunne63 @ 7John Paul II (Plano)  
San Marcos28 @ 49Clemens  
Luling0 @ 76Edna  
Pearce7 @ 49Duncanville  
Pleasant Grove14 @ 0Gilmer  
New Deal62 @ 40Floydada  
Falls City66 @ 19Runge  
Sweeny15 @ 17Wharton  
Floresville29 @ 77Calhoun  
Odem41 @ 0Monte Alto  
Clear Falls48 @ 7Alvin  
Garrison41 @ 35Beckville  
Fredericksburg14 @ 36Taylor  
Harleton0 @ 50Tenaha  
Sudan45 @ 20Seagraves  
Victoria East13 @ 61Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)  
Nacogdoches43 @ 42Pine Tree  
Hyde Park Baptist12 @ 44Regents  
Goliad44 @ 6Industrial  
Kashmere12 @ 18Washington  
Houston (San Antonio)38 @ 13Highlands (San Antonio)  
Rio Hondo14 @ 27Raymondville  
Bangs22 @ 38Merkel  
Lake Country Christian47 @ 6Founders Classical Academy  
Port Isabel46 @ 9Progreso  
South Hills10 @ 14Crowley  
Southwest Christian27 @ 37Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Ferris23 @ 72Glen Rose  
Sunnyvale35 @ 30Community  
San Saba55 @ 14Hico  
Lampasas27 @ 55Liberty Hill  
Brackett41 @ 25Center Point  
Eastwood32 @ 21Del Valle (El Paso)  
Slaton36 @ 6River Road  
Hardin-Jefferson21 @ 42Silsbee  
Tolar21 @ 42Jacksboro  
Bruceville-Eddy14 @ 58Riesel  
Valley View (Valley View)14 @ 28Celeste  
Hidalgo14 @ 28Grulla  
La Villa43 @ 16Benavides  
Juarez-Lincoln0 @ 20La Joya  
Queen City0 @ 48Daingerfield  
Lyford7 @ 14San Diego  
Frost9 @ 12Hubbard  
Palmview30 @ 22Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  
Adamson0 @ 51Red Oak  
Windthorst68 @ 7Ranger  
Sunray50 @ 6Boys Ranch  
Groveton20 @ 41San Augustine  
Farwell54 @ 12Springlake-Earth  
Milano14 @ 35Thorndale  
Leonard20 @ 19Blue Ridge  
Nixon22 @ 25Del Rio  
Thrall28 @ 21Marlin  
Lehman7 @ 55Hays  
Sam Rayburn0 @ 48Pasadena Memorial  
Axtell36 @ 7Italy  
Athens34 @ 68Midlothian Heritage  
Ponder21 @ 63Bowie (Bowie)  
Pewitt32 @ 7De Kalb  
Bel Air27 @ 34El Dorado  
Westwood7 @ 14Trinity (Trinity)  
Cypress Springs7 @ 36Cy-Woods  
Booker6 @ 65Gruver  
Mexia26 @ 27Connally  
Castleberry12 @ 23Lake Worth  
Stanton12 @ 15Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Rudder61 @ 14Lake Creek  
Mt Enterprise14 @ 0Maud  
Collinsville48 @ 26Tom Bean  
St. Paul 34 @ 13Central Texas Christian  
Crockett (Austin)0 @ 60LBJ Austin  
Holland35 @ 2Rosebud-Lott  
Friona27 @ 29Spearman  
Three Rivers54 @ 6Kaufer  
Electra52 @ 34Petrolia  
East View32 @ 35Glenn  
Howe12 @ 20Lone Oak  
El Paso14 @ 41Burges  
Riverside18 @ 42Canutillo  
Splendora38 @ 34Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
West Oso28 @ 44Rockport-Fulton  
Van Vleck42 @ 21Schulenburg  
La Feria33 @ 14Zapata  
Stockdale23 @ 12Nixon-Smiley  
Comanche28 @ 0Millsap  
Miller28 @ 21Flour Bluff  
Parkland57 @ 21Ysleta  
Greenville21 @ 31Royse City  
Henrietta18 @ 38Holliday  
Bay Area Christian62 @ 34Northland Christian  
Cypress Lakes14 @ 28Tomball Memorial  
West Rusk7 @ 23Sabine  
Elkhart14 @ 41Diboll  
Tarkington13 @ 38Shepherd  
United South10 @ 27Eagle Pass  
Samuell0 @ 49Highland Park (Dallas)  
Kennedy6 @ 55Boerne-Champion  
Yorktown14 @ 43Brazos  
Kerens6 @ 43Leon  
Akins28 @ 49Bowie (Austin)  
Burkburnett17 @ 30Mineral Wells  
Hillsboro54 @ 6Venus  
Lutheran South42 @ 0St. Joseph  
Whitney13 @ 7West  
Van Alstyne42 @ 9Commerce  
Hull-Daisetta37 @ 14Deweyville  
Lytle3 @ 31Cole  
Iola41 @ 22Chilton  
Lanier (Austin)0 @ 70Dripping Springs  
Trimble Tech6 @ 55Bowie (Arlington)  
Early12 @ 41Clyde  
Bovina49 @ 7Plains  
Lubbock Christian61 @ 0Trinity  
Mabank22 @ 14Ford  
Jim Ned 27 @ 41Wall  
Rivercrest18 @ 21Wolfe City  
Royal15 @ 47Smithville  
St. Joseph Academy33 @ 34John Paul II  
Quitman0 @ 52Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Southside24 @ 21Gregory-Portland  
Shelton19 @ 31Grace Prep  
Cathedral2 @ 0Savio  
Caney Creek6 @ 16Willis  
Perrin-Whitt67 @ 20Wichita Christian  
Tahoka55 @ 0Crosbyton  
Freer0 @ 77Refugio  
Bay City26 @ 27Brazosport  
Rocksprings26 @ 7Menard  
Kelly Catholic12 @ 20Pope John XXIII  
Christoval35 @ 9Irion County  
Santa Rosa 56 @ 8Banquete  
San Marcos Academy0 @ 6John Paul II (Schertz)  
Laredo LBJ20 @ 48United  
Morton42 @ 40Whiteface  
Spring Woods0 @ 35Memorial  
Molina10 @ 41Berkner  
Grapeland26 @ 20Lovelady  
Rivera7 @ 37Los Fresnos  
Carter-Riverside0 @ 58Wyatt  
Cotulla17 @ 21Jourdanton  
Miles0 @ 48Eldorado  
Hardin22 @ 20Orangefield  
Dublin46 @ 12Rio Vista  
Wheeler27 @ 14Shamrock  
Haskell7 @ 48Hamlin  
Paschal0 @ 59Lamar (Arlington)  
Cedar Creek25 @ 8Weiss  
Sacred Heart48 @ 6St. Gerard Catholic  
Skidmore-Tynan14 @ 56Poth  
Greenhill0 @ 36St. Johns  
De Leon42 @ 21Valley Mills  
Winters30 @ 49Stamford  
College Station41 @ 38Magnolia  
Grand Saline3 @ 2Alba-Golden  
Rice45 @ 22Mildred  
Olton14 @ 29Post  
Pearsall39 @ 16Carrizo Springs  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 87Navarro  
Uvalde28 @ 48Medina Valley  
Normangee6 @ 0Cayuga  
Era14 @ 12Tioga  
Claude0 @ 46Balmorhea  
Robstown14 @ 20Sinton  
Wheatley2 @ 0Yates  
Johnson City48 @ 23Brady  
Bishop20 @ 13Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Agua Dulce0 @ 46Woodsboro  
St. Joseph Catholic66 @ 18Sanchez  
Cigarroa0 @ 40Edcouch-Elsa  
Cushing38 @ 12Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Santa Maria28 @ 0Ben Bolt  
Gateway Charter Academy8 @ 42Scurry-Rosser  
West Hardin51 @ 0Colmesneil  
West Texas42 @ 8Sanford-Fritch  
Meridian0 @ 26Dawson (Dawson)  
Life Oak Cliff0 @ 61Eustace  
Crystal City28 @ 24Devine  
A Plus Academy0 @ 62Malakoff  
Somerville0 @ 49Flatonia  
Harper33 @ 6Sabinal  
Natalia 0 @ 6Dilley  
Smyer0 @ 57Ralls  
Pettus14 @ 42Charlotte  
Anderson-Shiro28 @ 0New Waverly  
Archer City12 @ 40Santo  
San Antonio Memorial0 @ 55Tivy  
North Side14 @ 36Eastern Hills  
Pace28 @ 7Lopez  
Cross Roads0 @ 52Centerville  
Sabine Pass0 @ 2Burkeville  
Coram Deo Academy35 @ 6Temple Christian  
Union Hill78 @ 6Leveretts Chapel  
Baird6 @ 25Cross Plains  
Bells12 @ 28Chisum  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering7 @ 47TMI-Episcopal  
Giddings State 66 @ 16Castle Hills First Baptist  
Eastlake14 @ 41Chapin  
Lake Ridge17 @ 42Cedar Hill  
London18 @ 20Taft (Taft)  
Texas Wind @ 4Dallas HSAA North  
Miami0 @ 50Follett  
Loop21 @ 28Christ the King Cathedral  
Lucas Christian Academy18 @ 36Lakehill Prep  
Anton56 @ 44Amherst  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)0 @ 58San Jacinto Christian Academy  
Newcastle58 @ 13Savoy  
Knox City52 @ 0Northside  
Cherokee63 @ 7Lohn  
Dallas Academy19 @ 68Coram Deo Academy  
Chillicothe0 @ 57Paducah  
Sands0 @ 56Borden  
Buckholts35 @ 13Fayette County HomeSchool  
New Home16 @ 6Lockney  
Kress1 @ Silverton  
Mullin26 @ 39Brookesmith  
Evant14 @ 44Leakey  
North Central Texas Academy51 @ 54All Saints Episcopal School  
Veritas Academy62 @ 12Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Blum50 @ 0Covington  
Nazareth22 @ 20Happy  
Wylie Prep Academy60 @ 33St. Pauls Prep  
Our Lady of the Hills16 @ 63Bracken Christian  
Blanket2 @ 0Rising Star  
Veribest52 @ 24Bronte  
Methodist Childrens Home42 @ 34Parkview Christian  
Whitharral45 @ 0Lazbuddie  
Panther Creek6 @ 54Richland Springs  
Hedley0 @ 58Groom  
Saint Jo27 @ 24Bryson  
Guthrie20 @ Rule  
Wilson0 @ 2Jayton  
Hart20 @ 57Lorenzo  
Faith West Academy24 @ 70Logos Prep Academy  
Fruitvale73 @ 80High Island  
Eden57 @ 8Paint Rock  
Plainview Christian12 @ 44Notre Dame Catholic  
Tyler HEAT0 @ 46Kings Academy  
Round Rock Christian Academy0 @ 46Vanguard College Prep  
Trinity School of Texas51 @ 0Fairhill  
Wellman-Union71 @ 26Meadow  
Brazosport Christian6 @ 55Alpha Omega Academy  
Immanuel Christian0 @ 2Azle Christian  
Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool6 @ 51Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
Faith Christian (El Paso)52 @ 33Fort Hancock  
Clear Lake Christian0 @ 48Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
ODonnell30 @ 54Grady  
Atonement Academy52 @ 36Annapolis Christian Academy  
Hill6 @ 53Covenant Classical  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)47 @ 30Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Paint Creek5 @ Lueders-Avoca  
Dell City12 @ 60Buena Vista  
Moran46 @ 24Gustine  
Westbrook0 @ 46Sterling City  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy0 @ 7Rosehill Christian  
NYOS Charter45 @ 0Austin Achieve  
Newman International Academy14 @ 0Inspired Vision  
Gospel Lighthouse Christian13 @ 47Prairie Lea  
Stratford (Stratford)35 @ 6Vega  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)0 @ 65Andress  
Trinity (Euless)38 @ 7Weatherford  
Heritage (Colleyville)63 @ 3Turner  
Bowie (El Paso)21 @ 28Austin (El Paso)  
Houston (Arlington)57 @ 45North Crowley  
Seguin (Arlington)20 @ 22Joshua  
Liberty (Frisco)9 @ 42Little Elm  
Lee (Baytown)21 @ 55Nederland  
Reagan (San Antonio)23 @ 22Roosevelt (San Antonio)  
Austin21 @ 37Anderson  
Warren (San Antonio)10 @ 7Taft (San Antonio)  
Trinity Christian (Addison)7 @ 20All Saints  
Cooper (Cooper)50 @ 0Whitewright  
Porter (Porter)20 @ 48Port Arthur Memorial  
Jefferson (San Antonio)0 @ 69Wagner  
FEAST HomeSchool86 @ 36Winston  
Throckmorton30 @ 25Gold-Burg  
Trinidad54 @ 6The Connection School of Houston  
Valley70 @ 60Lubbock HomeSchool  
Abbott8 @ 34Gholson  
Petersburg57 @ 20Hart  
Ira56 @ 38Spur  
Klondike58 @ 12Loraine  
Water Valley6 @ 64Garden City  
Aspermont52 @ 6Rotan  
Jones (Beeville)13 @ 24Gonzales  
Valley View (Pharr)11 @ 15Mercedes  
Ovilla Christian0 @ 18Texoma Christian  
Brentwood Christian41 @ 7St. Michaels (Austin)  
Premont7 @ 50Bruni  
Weatherford Christian54 @ 38Faustina Academy  
Benjamin62 @ 32Forestburg  
Concordia Academy20 @ 58Faith Academy  
Dallas Christian Home Educators38 @ 0Highlands (Irving)  
Midessa HomeSchool7 @ 54Fort Davis  
Faith Academy (Victoria)12 @ 61Holy Trinity Catholic  
Johnson County Lions13 @ 59BVCHEA HomeSchool  
WINGS HomeSchool39 @ 19Town East Christian  
Pro-Vision Academy34 @ 21Grand Oaks  
Arlington Heights Christian53 @ 6Texas Christian  
Benjamin Davis31 @ 0Dekaney  
Tompkins15 @ 8Morton Ranch  
Independence20 @ 35Wakeland  
Pebble Hills51 @ 35Montwood  
Shadow Creek27 @ 19Friendswood  
Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes27 @ 6Garland Christian Academy  
Frassati Catholic15 @ 70The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Newman International Academy25 @ 27Nazarene Christian Academy  
Austin Royals HomeSchool52 @ 72Stephenville FAITH  
Damon0 @ 2Chester  
St. Andrew's/St. Stephen's Episcopal19 @ 15Oakridge  
Memorial20 @ 45Lake Dallas  
Cypress Park7 @ 42Bryan  
Legacy School of Sport Sciences56 @ 0KIPP Sunnyside  
Cristo Rey Jesuit0 @ 38KIPP Northeast  
Brigade of St. Michael the Archangel46 @ 50Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Willowbend6 @ 51CHANT HomeSchool  
Lone Star North69 @ 82Dallas Lutheran  
Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School0 @ 66Lifegate Christian  
Hempstead NY @ 28Hitchcock  
Broward International FL 6 @ 61Cornerstone Christian  
Christian Home Educators Fellowship LA 2 @ 8Northside HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)