Schedule & Scores for Thursday, October 18, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Dalhart7 @ 33Estacado  
Conrad27 @ 11Jefferson (Dallas)  
Westfield31 @ 13MacArthur (Houston)  
Midway55 @ 13Harker Heights  
Leander20 @ 55McNeil  
Centennial (Frisco)34 @ 33Heritage (Frisco)  
Westlake52 @ 7Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Prosper42 @ 37Boyd (McKinney)  
Holmes21 @ 48Brandeis  
Sunset9 @ 71Mansfield Timberview  
Manor57 @ 14Pflugerville Connally  
Brennan42 @ 28Clark (San Antonio)  
Northwest49 @ 0Poly  
Southwest (San Antonio)49 @ 0McCollum  
Denton20 @ 49Birdville  
Ryan59 @ 21Creekview  
Byron Nelson31 @ 14Timber Creek  
Spruce0 @ 66South Oak Cliff  
Reagan (Austin)14 @ 7Travis  
Brazoswood28 @ 21Alief Elsik  
Stratford (Houston)18 @ 49Cy-Fair  
North Garland9 @ 42Sachse  
Fort Bend Austin28 @ 21Fort Bend Clements  
Kennedale28 @ 13Dunbar  
Socorro14 @ 42Americas  
Donna6 @ 9Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)  
Permian32 @ 25Tascosa  
Seagoville14 @ 27Kimball  
Carter69 @ 13Hillcrest  
Huntsville14 @ 7Lamar Consolidated  
Pleasanton7 @ 38Boerne  
Alto12 @ 55Carlisle  
Seguin (Seg61 @ 14McCallum  
Moody (Corpus Christi)38 @ 35Ray  
Klein Forest39 @ 56Klein Cain  
New Diana41 @ 22Ore City  
Rowe21 @ 48Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest17 @ 40Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Caddo Mills45 @ 34Roosevelt  
Lanier (San Antonio)11 @ 27Brackenridge  
North Dallas0 @ 48Wilmer-Hutchins  
Madison (Houston)6 @ 44Fort Bend Willowridge  
Milby0 @ 60Sterling (Houston)  
Furr42 @ 20Worthing  
Davis35 @ 28Waltrip  
Ranchview56 @ 12Pinkston  
Channelview14 @ 26Beaumont United  
Union Grove6 @ 51Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Humble62 @ 7Pasadena  
Porter (Brownsville)21 @ 39Rio Grande City  
Cross Plains24 @ Roby  
Benbrook51 @ 6Diamond Hill-Jarvis  
Sanderson38 @ 45Sierra Blanca  
Lefors68 @ 12Higgins  
Coronado (El Paso)0 @ 44Franklin (El Paso)  
Mount Carmel Academy14 @ 87Baytown Christian  
Milford0 @ Iredell  
Mt Vernon34 @ Campbell  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)