Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bushland42 @ 13Slaton  
Perryton7 @ 37Dalhart  
Jefferson (Dallas)0 @ 50Adamson  
Lazbuddie6 @ 54Anton  
Coppell6 @ 13Lewisville  
Smithson Valley30 @ 13East Central  
Trinity (Trinity)0 @ 42Elkhart  
Cedar Hill3 @ 7Mansfield Summit  
Whitehouse35 @ 31Nacogdoches  
Heritage (Frisco)21 @ 56The Colony  
Martin (Laredo)14 @ 45Southwest (San Antonio)  
Horn3 @ 50Longview  
Shallowater56 @ 11River Road  
Tyler29 @ 22West Mesquite  
Argyle59 @ 7North Lamar  
Kilgore38 @ 20Chapel Hill  
Kilgore38 @ 20Chapel Hill  
Highland Park (Amarillo)6 @ 69Panhandle  
Lamar (Arlington)63 @ 42North Crowley  
Refugio67 @ 0Kaufer  
Franklin 78 @ 0Westwood  
Munday0 @ 56Wheeler  
Midlothian27 @ 6Everman  
Lake Travis14 @ 44Westlake  
Mansfield6 @ 24DeSoto  
Amarillo10 @ 27Coronado (Lubbock)  
Memorial34 @ 20Stratford (Houston)  
Glen Rose41 @ 0Hillsboro  
St. Pius X51 @ 26Central Catholic  
Midland Lee51 @ 15Frenship  
Summer Creek40 @ 21Humble  
Plano West13 @ 52Boyd (McKinney)  
Dallas Jesuit28 @ 30Prosper  
Plano East36 @ 74Allen  
Hallettsville7 @ 17Edna  
Poteet (Poteet)21 @ 32Carrizo Springs  
Port Arthur Memorial21 @ 38New Caney  
Nolan Catholic49 @ 21Liberty Christian  
Copperas Cove28 @ 52Midway  
Stamford41 @ 16Ozona  
Georgetown24 @ 27Cedar Park  
Manvel77 @ 0Milby  
Pottsboro27 @ 0Howe  
Connally42 @ 21Madisonville  
Cinco Ranch17 @ 33Katy Taylor  
Sulphur Springs 45 @ 28Ennis  
Hendrickson21 @ 28Cedar Ridge  
Vista Ridge0 @ 42Stony Point  
La Marque0 @ 26Sweeny  
Gilmer20 @ 18Spring Hill  
Dayton20 @ 49Nederland  
Rockwall-Heath7 @ 47Rockwall  
Alvarado35 @ 6Carter  
Kinkaid51 @ 6Greenhill  
Northland Christian72 @ 35Frassati Catholic  
Brandeis28 @ 30OConnor  
Mansfield Timberview47 @ 8Samuell  
St. Marks17 @ 28Episcopal  
Morton Ranch7 @ 44Katy  
Silsbee21 @ 24West Orange-Stark  
Pflugerville Connally34 @ 48Pflugerville  
Celina14 @ 54Paris  
Center55 @ 20Tarkington  
Midland Christian35 @ 10Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Big Spring0 @ 55Dumas  
St. Thomas Catholic42 @ 27Concordia Lutheran  
Alief Taylor14 @ 18George Ranch  
Rouse3 @ 37Manor  
Duncanville76 @ 0Lake Highlands  
Alamo Heights42 @ 6San Antonio Memorial  
Texas City3 @ 24Fort Bend Hightower  
Ryan45 @ 30Heritage (Colleyville)  
Liberty Hill69 @ 7Fredericksburg  
Flour Bluff37 @ 21Victoria East  
Calallen27 @ 7Southside  
Gainesville52 @ 27Burkburnett  
Lufkin35 @ 3College Station  
Chapin35 @ 12Bel Air  
Van7 @ 35Carthage  
Crowley53 @ 35Granbury  
Tivy56 @ 28Uvalde  
Littlefield42 @ 7Muleshoe  
Giddings22 @ 6Caldwell  
Brownwood34 @ 14Gatesville  
Vernon30 @ 14Aubrey  
St. Johns27 @ 13Houston Christian  
Alief Elsik0 @ 52Pearland  
Fairfield39 @ 16Mexia  
Cy-Fair23 @ 24Jersey Village  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville33 @ 14Bridge City  
McKinney17 @ 7Plano  
Marcus20 @ 35Hebron  
Wall28 @ 13Clyde  
Robinson28 @ 42Lorena  
Foster28 @ 20Friendswood  
El Dorado7 @ 42Del Valle (El Paso)  
Abernathy59 @ 7Stanton  
San Angelo Central17 @ 15Abilene  
Grace Community54 @ 18McKinney Christian Academy  
Brenham41 @ 21Marble Falls  
Navarro14 @ 10Llano  
Princeton55 @ 0Memorial  
Mart58 @ 0Meridian  
Americas35 @ 54Franklin (El Paso)  
Spring35 @ 22Benjamin Davis  
Keller Central21 @ 38Fossil Ridge  
Fort Bend Travis56 @ 22Fort Bend Austin  
Cleburne0 @ 45Centennial (Burleson)  
Eastland49 @ 35Early  
China Spring14 @ 21Stephenville  
King (Kingsville)14 @ 45La Feria  
Kingwood35 @ 10Dobie  
Palestine7 @ 38Henderson  
Jacksonville42 @ 38Pine Tree  
Mildred6 @ 39Palmer  
Canadian52 @ 14Tulia  
College Park23 @ 21Oak Ridge  
Shiner42 @ 8Yorktown  
Springlake-Earth 22 @ 28Plains  
Deer Park13 @ 75North Shore  
University34 @ 20Seguin (Arlington)  
Wellington56 @ 0Quanah  
Ingleside14 @ 0Robstown  
Clear Brook7 @ 28Clear Springs  
Fort Worth Christian40 @ 26Southwest Christian  
Cistercian2 @ 20Fort Worth Country Day  
Orange Grove50 @ 49West Oso  
Mission16 @ 14Juarez-Lincoln  
Montgomery0 @ 42Huntsville  
Parish Episcopal7 @ 16Bishop Dunne  
Hargrave31 @ 38Lumberton  
Merkel41 @ 49Anson  
White Oak7 @ 21West Rusk  
Teague27 @ 21Groesbeck  
Kimball12 @ 26Red Oak  
Canton41 @ 62Brownsboro  
Godley22 @ 30Ferris  
Andrews20 @ 38Canyon (Canyon)  
Lone Star27 @ 6Independence  
Round Rock49 @ 30Leander  
Gregory-Portland7 @ 24Somerset  
Lindale42 @ 28Hallsville  
Devine32 @ 29Hondo  
Nocona17 @ 11Callisburg  
Colorado45 @ 6Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Ganado39 @ 22Danbury  
San Antonio Christian26 @ 36Hyde Park Baptist  
Lamar Consolidated28 @ 34A&M Consolidated  
Holliday13 @ 30Gunter  
Gonzales37 @ 36Pleasanton  
Blanco27 @ 21Sonora  
Hearne27 @ 21Milano  
Hitchcock20 @ 32Columbus  
Smithville13 @ 38Bellville  
Timber Creek25 @ 35Guyer  
Boswell27 @ 41Azle  
Ballinger45 @ 7Bangs  
Estacado44 @ 8Lincoln Central  
Elysian Fields37 @ 0Queen City  
Harker Heights36 @ 17Waco  
Berkner24 @ 35Pearce  
San Diego23 @ 28George West  
Springtown42 @ 21Mineral Wells  
Pilot Point41 @ 0Ponder  
Lockhart23 @ 55Boerne-Champion  
Buffalo55 @ 17Rice  
Fort Bend Christian Academy7 @ 56Lutheran South  
Eisenhower14 @ 42Westfield  
Childress47 @ 28Friona  
Cleveland16 @ 38Lake Creek  
Burges46 @ 0Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Atlanta55 @ 0Hughes Springs  
West Brook57 @ 20Channelview  
Reicher Catholic60 @ 22San Marcos Academy  
Brook Hill7 @ 21Dallas Christian  
Creekview0 @ 49Birdville  
Del Rio0 @ 6Laredo LBJ  
New Waverly0 @ 37Corrigan-Camden  
Palacios7 @ 33Rice Consolidated  
North Mesquite22 @ 42Mesquite  
Edcouch-Elsa21 @ 47Sharyland  
Strake Jesuit29 @ 17Alief Hastings  
Crane0 @ 35Denver City  
Pecos13 @ 41Greenwood  
Gladewater53 @ 21Mineola  
Jacksboro14 @ 24Comanche  
Tuloso-Midway14 @ 56Calhoun  
Grand Prairie6 @ 14South Grand Prairie  
Horizon7 @ 14Riverside  
Kountze0 @ 70Newton  
Port Neches-Groves0 @ 2Crosby  
Marlin0 @ 56Holland  
Grapevine63 @ 34Denton  
Aldine23 @ 25MacArthur (Houston)  
North Forney14 @ 39Kaufman  
Alvin14 @ 69Clear Creek  
Harlandale27 @ 16Winn  
Snyder29 @ 27Monahans  
Los Fresnos7 @ 16Harlingen South  
Orangefield0 @ 41East Chambers  
McKinney North90 @ 32Wylie East  
Poth68 @ 0Nixon-Smiley  
Edgewood51 @ 0Gateway Charter Academy  
Banquete8 @ 34London  
Aransas Pass6 @ 37Lyford  
Bridgeport34 @ 9Krum  
Florence7 @ 63Lexington  
Clark (San Antonio)10 @ 17Stevens  
New Diana7 @ 18Pewitt  
Crandall42 @ 14Mabank  
Timpson18 @ 41Garrison  
Bastrop25 @ 30East View  
San Augustine51 @ 14Hull-Daisetta  
Alice52 @ 18Floresville  
Thorndale41 @ 0Thrall  
Rockdale49 @ 28Lago Vista  
Schulenburg7 @ 42East Bernard  
McCallum55 @ 14Lanier (Austin)  
Shepherd3 @ 55Jasper  
Grace Prep14 @ 7Pantego Christian  
Farmersville6 @ 35Community  
Tascosa36 @ 20Midland  
Marshall (Marshall)54 @ 34Mt Pleasant  
Haltom48 @ 34Trinity (Euless)  
Boling28 @ 20Hempstead  
Hanks28 @ 56Parkland  
Eagle Pass48 @ 10Nixon  
Buna0 @ 26Woodville  
Riesel12 @ 24Bosqueville  
Lone Oak24 @ 38Van Alstyne  
Adams15 @ 48Wilson  
Hooks14 @ 6New Boston  
San Marcos10 @ 45Steele  
Rowe22 @ 38Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Cuero64 @ 7Bandera  
Hubbard13 @ 28Dawson (Dawson)  
Brazosport34 @ 28El Campo  
New Deal49 @ 6Olton  
Hawley44 @ 14Winters  
Falls City59 @ 2La Pryor  
Little River Academy20 @ 46Troy  
Waller16 @ 53Tomball  
Taylor20 @ 37Canyon Lake  
Malakoff61 @ 0Life Oak Cliff  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)56 @ 28Donna  
Harlingen28 @ 42San Benito  
McNeil14 @ 42Vandegrift  
Sudan22 @ 14Bovina  
Canutillo15 @ 18Ysleta  
Lake Worth0 @ 49Kennedale  
Breckenridge7 @ 10Jim Ned  
Harmony (Big Sandy)50 @ 0Winona  
Goliad56 @ 6Luling  
Caddo Mills14 @ 42Sunnyvale  
Carlisle69 @ 8Cushing  
Kirbyville28 @ 42Hardin  
Brownfield29 @ 28Seminole  
Reagan County21 @ 44Kermit  
Shoemaker13 @ 24Ellison  
Clarendon14 @ 42Stratford (Stratford)  
Edison20 @ 18Lanier (San Antonio)  
Lake Country Christian7 @ 21Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Leon41 @ 17Normangee  
Travis3 @ 74Seguin (Seg  
Dimmitt0 @ 40Spearman  
Lake View7 @ 56Hereford  
Willis15 @ 70Magnolia  
Pope John XXIII14 @ 0Evadale  
San Saba78 @ 0Goldthwaite  
Lampasas56 @ 7Burnet  
Hico14 @ 21De Leon  
Ralls35 @ 7Lockney  
Brackett0 @ 49Mason  
Sanford-Fritch28 @ 12Sunray  
Diboll15 @ 13Coldspring-Oakhurst  
La Vernia43 @ 27Jones (Beeville)  
Tolar27 @ 28Dublin  
Frankston8 @ 31Grand Saline  
Valley View (Valley View)6 @ 15Collinsville  
Hale Center18 @ 54Post  
Blooming Grove18 @ 42Scurry-Rosser  
Western Hills28 @ 29Castleberry  
La Villa34 @ 21Agua Dulce  
Deweyville26 @ 34Shelbyville  
Valley Mills10 @ 25Crawford  
Kenedy22 @ 47Weimar  
Odessa10 @ 42Permian  
Dunbar28 @ 29Benbrook  
Groveton40 @ 48West Sabine  
Runge21 @ 20Pettus  
Wills Point13 @ 53Bullard  
Anahuac71 @ 0Warren (Warren)  
Falfurrias12 @ 28Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Dilley20 @ 36Skidmore-Tynan  
Pittsburg20 @ 45Pleasant Grove  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)42 @ 8Founders Classical Academy  
Rockport-Fulton47 @ 20Sinton  
Arlington Heights26 @ 24South Hills  
Socorro6 @ 30Pebble Hills  
LBJ Austin35 @ 52Dripping Springs  
Clifton70 @ 12Hamilton  
West34 @ 10McGregor  
De Kalb7 @ 41Waskom  
Eustace6 @ 43Kemp  
Sabinal13 @ 49Junction  
Fort Bend Willowridge43 @ 22Davis  
Iowa Park14 @ 42Graham  
Coahoma0 @ 35Idalou  
Booker0 @ 35Vega  
Ball16 @ 59Shadow Creek  
Mathis42 @ 32Bishop  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)34 @ 21Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Sterling (Houston)48 @ 14Madison (Houston)  
Hamshire-Fannett34 @ 13Hardin-Jefferson  
Industrial8 @ 22Yoakum  
Mt Enterprise13 @ 56Bowie (Simms)  
Royse City0 @ 20Corsicana  
Clemens38 @ 13Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Cayuga 7 @ 29Centerville  
Hillcrest62 @ 58North Dallas  
Comfort28 @ 20Johnson City  
Coleman0 @ 48Cisco  
Bruni12 @ 42Woodsboro  
Crockett (Austin)32 @ 21Reagan (Austin)  
Prairiland12 @ 59Bells  
Mountain View21 @ 35McCamey  
Iraan18 @ 7Alpine  
Three Rivers40 @ 6Santa Maria  
Electra6 @ 48Santo  
Edinburg31 @ 14Edinburg North  
Granger28 @ 7Iola  
Splendora87 @ 21Livingston  
Hamlin50 @ 21Roscoe  
Ranchview10 @ 14Wilmer-Hutchins  
Seagoville60 @ 49Spruce  
Needville28 @ 31Columbia  
Anderson24 @ 15Akins  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)12 @ 21Alto  
Flatonia8 @ 41Burton  
Jourdanton34 @ 44Marion  
John Paul II (Schertz)6 @ 49Geneva  
Kerens48 @ 7Cross Roads  
Hirschi21 @ 22Decatur  
Boles6 @ 41Como-Pickton  
Highlands (Irving)7 @ 54Central Texas Christian  
Highlands (Irving) @ 4Texas Wind  
Chico15 @ 12Lindsay  
Terrell17 @ 31Greenville  
St. Joseph9 @ 40Second Baptist  
Floydada0 @ 48Sundown  
Royal0 @ 29La Grange  
Quitman7 @ 55Troup  
Hanna48 @ 0Rivera  
Eldorado52 @ 0Irion County  
Cathedral14 @ 32Chaparral NM  
Sabine35 @ 6Winnsboro  
Burleson6 @ 46Aledo  
Santa Fe28 @ 19Vidor  
Caney Creek14 @ 49Magnolia West  
Perrin-Whitt24 @ 70Newcastle  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo49 @ 43McAllen Memorial  
Tahoka71 @ 6New Home  
Tomball Memorial59 @ 21Bridgeland  
Rocksprings8 @ 37Christoval  
Italy31 @ 27Bruceville-Eddy  
Jarrell7 @ 54Cameron Yoe  
Bartlett0 @ 37Bremond  
Alba-Golden20 @ 18Arp  
Crosbyton0 @ 24Smyer  
Worthing20 @ 29Navasota  
Ben Bolt0 @ 30Freer  
Bronte30 @ 77Eden  
Turner7 @ 41Newman Smith  
Linden-Kildare28 @ 35Joaquin  
Paradise7 @ 28Boyd (Boyd)  
Maud0 @ 41Clarksville  
Randolph28 @ 20Lytle  
Overton6 @ 26Detroit  
Seagraves0 @ 42Farwell  
Union Grove22 @ 14Hawkins (Hawkins)  
S & S Consolidated9 @ 21Henrietta  
Tidehaven 14 @ 34Van Vleck  
Paschal35 @ 6Trimble Tech  
Garland Christian Academy22 @ 6St. Pauls Prep  
Sacred Heart42 @ 21TMI-Episcopal  
Hemphill0 @ 6Anderson-Shiro  
Beckville28 @ 0Harleton  
Bishop Gorman6 @ 52Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Rains42 @ 56Bonham  
Lamesa49 @ 30Sweetwater  
Temple Christian18 @ 60Trinity Christian  
Brady44 @ 48Ingram Moore  
Life Red Oak24 @ 62Athens  
Cypress Christian15 @ 12Westbury Christian  
San Elizario27 @ 14Van Horn  
Wolfe City42 @ 6Honey Grove  
Washington6 @ 44Wharton  
Ore City19 @ 78Daingerfield  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 68Wimberley  
Boys Ranch0 @ 69Panhandle  
Grape Creek42 @ 14Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Zapata10 @ 6Hidalgo  
Progreso56 @ 7Marine Military  
The Woodlands Christian Academy46 @ 7Lutheran North  
Cross Plains19 @ 14Haskell  
Cross Plains22 @ Roby  
Claude22 @ 0Balmorhea  
Colmesneil0 @ 61Grapeland  
Cumby6 @ 53Muenster  
Tornillo13 @ 52Wink  
St. Joseph Catholic37 @ 72Allen Academy  
Petrolia14 @ 44Ranger  
Irvin24 @ 14Bowie (El Paso)  
Shamrock12 @ 19Memphis  
Cole26 @ 7Cotulla  
Maypearl18 @ 46Whitney  
West Texas43 @ 6Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Chisum42 @ 0Leonard  
Wortham14 @ 44Frost  
All Saints Episcopal7 @ 42Village  
Texas School for the Deaf54 @ 20St. Gerard Catholic  
Crystal City25 @ 13Pearsall  
A Plus Academy6 @ 54Madison (Dallas)  
Olney8 @ 68Seymour  
Natalia 14 @ 17Stockdale  
Evadale2 @ 0Sabine Pass  
Burkeville12 @ 66West Hardin  
Archer City14 @ 25Windthorst  
Holy Trinity Catholic8 @ 54Bracken Christian  
Itasca6 @ 43Axtell  
Hebbronville14 @ 28Odem  
Sunset0 @ 61Lancaster  
Snook49 @ 0Somerville  
Center Point46 @ 38Harper  
Trenton0 @ 41Celeste  
Blue Ridge3 @ 49Cooper (Cooper)  
Menard15 @ 26Miles  
Anthony0 @ 57Fabens  
Millsap21 @ 15Rio Vista  
Benavides12 @ 43Premont  
Coram Deo Academy35 @ 34Lubbock Christian  
Baird12 @ 48Albany  
Northside HomeSchool8 @ 49Dallas HSAA North  
Scarborough6 @ 35Kashmere  
OConnell6 @ 48Brazos Christian  
Lakehill Prep31 @ 22Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Eastlake6 @ 31Eastwood  
Lake Ridge35 @ 21Waxahachie  
KIPP Sunnyside7 @ 40Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Monte Alto0 @ 68Santa Rosa  
Vela17 @ 7Weslaco  
May6 @ 53Strawn  
Miami12 @ 58Groom  
Jayton2 @ 0Guthrie  
Azle Christian44 @ 37Westlake Academy  
Northside56 @ 0Chillicothe  
Sidney60 @ 12Mullin  
Live Oak Classical54 @ 14Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Loop34 @ 79Silverton  
Lucas Christian Academy0 @ 2Dallas Lutheran  
Aquilla30 @ 38Blum  
Fort Hancock51 @ 50Marfa  
Cherokee65 @ 16Rochelle  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated52 @ 6BVCHEA HomeSchool  
Kress53 @ 73Wilson  
High Island0 @ 47Baytown Christian  
Walnut Springs70 @ 21Mount Calm  
Evant2 @ 0Morgan  
Bynum14 @ 60Lometa  
Sierra Blanca32 @ 12Dell City  
Veritas Academy46 @ 0Faith Academy  
Rotan0 @ 46Ira  
Loraine68 @ 88Throckmorton  
Savoy50 @ 45Saint Jo  
New Braunfels Christian Academy67 @ 22Our Lady of the Hills  
Highland62 @ 13Westbrook  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)16 @ 66Vanguard College Prep  
Alpha Omega Academy70 @ 6Clear Lake Christian  
Whiteface38 @ 48Wellman-Union  
Calvary Academy0 @ 50Lone Star North  
Lorenzo51 @ 60Petersburg  
Faith West Academy81 @ 33Lutheran  
THESA (Fort Worth)0 @ 2Richland Springs  
Fruitvale7 @ 61Fannindel  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)0 @ 2Methodist Childrens Home  
Lueders-Avoca50 @ 47Parkview Christian  
Greenville Christian61 @ 48East Texas Christian Academy  
First Baptist Christian6 @ 56Bay Area Christian  
Cotton Center0 @ 63Whitharral  
Cranfills Gap64 @ 14Oglesby  
Hermleigh50 @ 76Aspermont  
Penelope20 @ 36Kopperl  
Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool70 @ 21Williamson County HomeSchool  
Sanchez31 @ 64Mount Carmel Academy  
McLean62 @ 0Plainview Christian  
McLean77 @ 10Forestburg  
Lohn0 @ 58Panther Creek  
Rule @ 24Paint Creek  
Community Christian (MIneral Wells) @ Victory Life Academy  
Brookesmith12 @ 33Blanket  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)30 @ 60Medina  
Moran3 @ Three Way  
Covington8 @ 54Abbott  
NYOS Charter54 @ 6Victoria Cobra HomeSchool  
Prairie Lea6 @ 54Atonement Academy  
Campbell0 @ 2Era  
Newman International Academy19 @ 0Nazarene Christian Academy  
Patton Springs0 @ 46Southland  
Wylie (Abilene)7 @ 34Rider  
MacArthur (Irving)30 @ 9Irving  
Austin (El Paso)14 @ 0El Paso  
Cooper (Lubbock)42 @ 0Plainview  
Bowie (Arlington)14 @ 44Arlington  
Poteet (Mesquite)46 @ 28Texas  
Highland Park (Dallas)28 @ 7Mansfield Legacy  
Carroll (Southlake)41 @ 17Byron Nelson  
Sterling (Baytown)0 @ 26La Porte  
Lamar (Houston)33 @ 21Reagan  
Dawson (Pearland)50 @ 14Brazoswood  
Lee (San Antonio)14 @ 56Churchill  
King (Corpus Christi)29 @ 41Miller  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)27 @ 24South San Antonio  
Reagan (San Antonio)28 @ 42Madison  
Del Valle (Del Valle)62 @ 20Lehman  
Marshall (San Antonio)0 @ 51Brennan  
John Paul II (Plano)7 @ 78Prestonwood Christian  
Cooper (Abilene)49 @ 15Palo Duro  
Bowie (Bowie)0 @ 43Whitesboro  
King35 @ 30Beaumont United  
Porter (Porter)52 @ 13Goose Creek Memorial  
Highlands (San Antonio)15 @ 74Wagner  
Santa Anna0 @ 50Blackwell  
Gordon69 @ 73Gorman  
Oakwood57 @ 8Avalon  
Jonesboro20 @ 52Iredell  
Milford54 @ 28Calvert  
Happy84 @ 48Hart  
Crowell95 @ 73Knox City  
Motley County98 @ 70Valley  
Borden52 @ 6ODonnell  
Sterling City64 @ 18Water Valley  
Ropes50 @ 0Morton  
Robert Lee64 @ 8Veribest  
Klondike44 @ 14Sands  
Abilene Christian40 @ 55Harvest Christian  
Jefferson (Jefferson)20 @ 14Mt Vernon  
Grandfalls-Royalty42 @ 24Sanderson  
Notre Dame Catholic1 @ Tyler Street Christian Academy  
John Paul II46 @ 56Holy Cross  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)0 @ 56Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Trinity Christian51 @ 0Trinity  
Brentwood Christian31 @ 21St. Paul  
Lubbock HomeSchool22 @ 72Nazareth  
Weatherford Christian54 @ 26Trinity School of Texas  
Benjamin2 @ 0Trent  
Concordia Academy6 @ 52Round Rock Christian Academy  
Dallas Christian Home Educators0 @ 18First Baptist  
Lakeland Christian Academy2 @ Flint Academy  
Pioneer35 @ 27Valley View (Pharr)  
Living Rock Academy0 @ 50Nueces Canyon  
Midlothian Heritage40 @ 14Ford  
Reedy51 @ 0Lovejoy  
Glenn34 @ 10Cedar Creek  
Fulshear42 @ 49Bay City  
Victory Christian Academy24 @ 70Heritage Christian Academy  
East Texas Christian42 @ 61Leveretts Chapel  
Newman International Academy32 @ 14Ovilla Christian  
Bluff Dale23 @ 69North Central Texas Academy  
Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)52 @ 13Moody (Corpus Christi)  
St. Andrew's/St. Stephen's Episcopal6 @ 35Episcopal School of Dallas  
Paetow14 @ 53Rudder  
Klein Cain14 @ 56Klein Collins  
Willowbend6 @ 54Apple Springs  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy0 @ 45Kings Academy  
Casady OK 10 @ 44Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Chisholm Trail NY 32 @ 42Saginaw  
Stellar Prep CA 6 @ 58Cornerstone Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)