Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 8, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Caprock52 @ 49Bushland  
Graham54 @ 49Brownwood  
Pampa35 @ 0Perryton  
Dalhart36 @ 20Spearman  
Lazbuddie0 @ 2Plainview Christian  
Muleshoe34 @ 37Snyder  
Mesquite49 @ 13Garland  
Stephenville41 @ 13Springtown  
Trinity (Trinity)21 @ 22Hearne  
Bowie (Simms)46 @ 22Overton  
Abilene14 @ 49Midland Lee  
Navasota25 @ 30Magnolia West  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)14 @ 40Ray  
Cedar Hill21 @ 38Mansfield  
Wylie (Wylie)27 @ 35Hebron  
Heritage (Frisco)14 @ 49Heritage (Colleyville)  
Shallowater35 @ 20Levelland  
A&M Consolidated52 @ 47Magnolia  
Rider28 @ 42Coronado (Lubbock)  
Kilgore33 @ 21Gladewater  
All Saints51 @ 28Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Dallas Christian34 @ 7Houston Christian  
Lake Highlands34 @ 14Lewisville  
Refugio35 @ 28Goliad  
Franklin 42 @ 57Caldwell  
Arlington37 @ 14Marcus  
Cedar Park38 @ 7Vandegrift  
Bell43 @ 36North Crowley  
Hallsville24 @ 28Wylie East  
St. Pius X56 @ 13Sealy  
Gatesville31 @ 26Cameron Yoe  
South Grand Prairie21 @ 17Lamar (Arlington)  
Hallettsville49 @ 12Shiner  
Nederland26 @ 14Dayton  
Calhoun19 @ 7Stafford  
Centennial (Burleson)14 @ 13Birdville  
Stamford20 @ 14Munday  
Troup28 @ 14Ore City  
El Campo0 @ 31Angleton  
Pottsboro0 @ 26Gunter  
Connally16 @ 30Glen Rose  
Temple48 @ 14Round Rock  
Ennis23 @ 27Tyler  
Hendrickson20 @ 17Belton  
Gilmer56 @ 17Center  
McGregor15 @ 7Sunnyvale  
Kinkaid45 @ 13Westbury Christian  
Northland Christian34 @ 38Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Silsbee17 @ 41Newton  
Celina9 @ 10Liberty Christian  
Midland Christian26 @ 9Brock  
Big Spring20 @ 56Sweetwater  
Coldspring-Oakhurst22 @ 32Shepherd  
Bullard21 @ 24Groesbeck  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)35 @ 14Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Round Rock Westwood21 @ 35Rouse  
Episcopal20 @ 48Prestonwood Christian  
Alamo Heights29 @ 39Brandeis  
Calallen51 @ 37Johnson  
Gainesville45 @ 41Iowa Park  
South Garland13 @ 54Wilson  
Byron Nelson10 @ 36San Angelo Central  
Killeen20 @ 52Waco  
Chapin28 @ 14Eastlake  
Van48 @ 34Princeton  
Lexington52 @ 7Thorndale  
Littlefield30 @ 41Denver City  
Giddings28 @ 45Wimberley  
Tatum20 @ 21Henderson  
St. Johns54 @ 35Second Baptist  
Fairfield27 @ 24Athens  
Bosqueville8 @ 36Rogers  
Azle0 @ 30Timber Creek  
Mason35 @ 0Johnson City  
La Grange0 @ 70Argyle  
Waxahachie21 @ 32Highland Park (Dallas)  
West Mesquite34 @ 21Rockwall-Heath  
Sachse48 @ 0Plano West  
Friendswood28 @ 45Barbers Hill  
St. Michaels (Austin)13 @ 0Weimar  
Lorena0 @ 34La Vega  
Yoakum13 @ 41Cuero  
Crawford20 @ 21Clifton  
Wall21 @ 3Cisco  
El Dorado55 @ 48Frenship  
Abernathy54 @ 7Tulia  
Mt Vernon21 @ 6Brook Hill  
Kennedale55 @ 6Terrell  
Everman7 @ 47The Colony  
Navarro49 @ 35Marion  
Crosby42 @ 36Jasper  
Mart42 @ 12West  
Americas35 @ 28Del Valle (El Paso)  
Arp21 @ 22Hughes Springs  
Livingston14 @ 41Caney Creek  
Donna24 @ 20Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Naaman Forest20 @ 14Berkner  
King (Kingsville)14 @ 19Alice  
Cedar Ridge19 @ 34Midway  
Jacksonville26 @ 31Palestine  
Mildred29 @ 21Italy  
Paris13 @ 45Pleasant Grove  
Edna21 @ 7Ingleside  
Brewer21 @ 15Weatherford  
Rockwall41 @ 48Rowlett  
Deer Park14 @ 17Dawson (Pearland)  
University13 @ 38East View  
Manor59 @ 26Bastrop  
Lakeview Centennial14 @ 49North Mesquite  
Cistercian39 @ 26Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Orange Grove13 @ 32Jones (Beeville)  
Mission14 @ 18Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Monterey17 @ 42Wylie (Abilene)  
White Oak29 @ 39Bishop Gorman  
Alpine60 @ 0Van Horn  
Teague40 @ 33Mexia  
Seminole36 @ 10Idalou  
Grandview49 @ 17Hillsboro  
Lake Dallas37 @ 36Centennial (Frisco)  
Canton42 @ 31Grace Community  
Godley40 @ 23Trimble Tech  
Lone Star45 @ 21Mansfield Timberview  
Elgin7 @ 48Brenham  
Keller7 @ 30McKinney  
Colorado8 @ 2Crane  
Warren (Warren)22 @ 40Evadale  
Brownsboro20 @ 49Spring Hill  
Dripping Springs47 @ 21Vista Ridge  
Liberty-Eylau38 @ 48Carthage  
San Antonio Christian10 @ 3Bandera  
Pleasanton32 @ 21Lanier (San Antonio)  
Holliday49 @ 7Boyd (Boyd)  
Jay17 @ 28Southwest (San Antonio)  
Mansfield Legacy10 @ 7Crowley  
Alto61 @ 40Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Alto61 @ 40Big Sandy (Dallardsville)  
Forney17 @ 30Lindale  
Hitchcock6 @ 15East Bernard  
Mansfield Summit36 @ 0Chisholm Trail NY  
Newman Smith14 @ 19Seagoville  
Elysian Fields28 @ 20Winona  
Boerne28 @ 7Medina Valley  
San Diego33 @ 20Hebbronville  
Lockhart21 @ 18Victoria West  
New Braunfels69 @ 42Seguin (Seg  
Callisburg6 @ 21Anna  
Childress44 @ 26Panhandle  
Burges47 @ 26Deming NM  
Atlanta34 @ 19Daingerfield  
Edinburg North20 @ 24Sharyland  
Boerne-Champion33 @ 14Stevens  
Hereford42 @ 7Lincoln Central  
Del Rio7 @ 21Tivy  
New Waverly22 @ 10Somerville  
Sundown 69 @ 0Morton  
Seymour24 @ 14Quanah  
Rusk27 @ 29Malakoff  
Huntsville17 @ 14China Spring  
Madisonville30 @ 22Woodville  
Texas0 @ 7Arkansas AR  
North Lamar17 @ 21Mt Pleasant  
Concordia Lutheran41 @ 14Hempstead  
Horizon0 @ 12Fabens  
Liberty (Liberty)16 @ 13Cleveland  
San Benito44 @ 18East Central  
Plainview24 @ 42Tascosa  
Marlin14 @ 19Troy  
Lindsay24 @ 42Valley View (Valley View)  
Grapevine37 @ 41Cooper (Abilene)  
Mercedes27 @ 20Rowe  
Winnsboro7 @ 40Ford  
Decatur28 @ 21Alvarado  
Richardson13 @ 40Midlothian  
Muenster42 @ 0Pilot Point  
McKinney North46 @ 56Northwest  
Edgewood20 @ 34Caddo Mills  
Episcopal School of Dallas8 @ 34Parish Episcopal  
Sonora42 @ 28Llano  
Florence29 @ 15Jarrell  
New Diana47 @ 16Grand Saline  
Trinity Valley49 @ 0Fort Worth Country Day  
Timpson6 @ 30Carlisle  
McAllen Memorial28 @ 14Weslaco East  
Honey Grove12 @ 42Chisum  
Pantego Christian7 @ 47Prince of Peace  
Hondo20 @ 49Antonian Prep  
Clear Lake28 @ 21Texas City  
Hamilton14 @ 7Millsap  
Kaufman42 @ 13Mineola  
McCallum55 @ 17Lehman  
Redwater19 @ 20Hooks  
Post44 @ 0Tahoka  
Mineral Wells41 @ 20Breckenridge  
Marshall (Marshall)7 @ 41Longview  
Haltom65 @ 0Sunset  
Hanks36 @ 28El Paso  
Ozona19 @ 40Iraan  
Aubrey7 @ 20Whitesboro  
Buna @ Hardin-Jefferson  
Ellison23 @ 42Stony Point  
Wyatt42 @ 6Krum  
Wichita Falls40 @ 21Cleburne  
Irving7 @ 48Bishop Lynch  
Riesel41 @ 17Meridian  
Conroe6 @ 23Seven Lakes  
Burnet27 @ 14Marble Falls  
Palmer39 @ 0Valley Mills  
Corrigan-Camden6 @ 21Centerville  
Corrigan-Camden6 @ 21Centerville (Groveton)  
Tomball49 @ 14College Park  
Adams6 @ 20Seguin (Arlington)  
Clint34 @ 13Santa Teresa NM  
Bryan35 @ 28Waller  
San Marcos39 @ 20Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Luling13 @ 0Schulenburg  
Pearce35 @ 18Nimitz (Irving)  
Hawley33 @ 6Bangs  
Falls City24 @ 33Poth  
Floresville42 @ 7Edison  
Taylor14 @ 21Rockdale  
Garrison0 @ 28San Augustine  
Lubbock28 @ 59Andrews  
Chilton19 @ 28Rosebud-Lott  
Sudan16 @ 45Lubbock Christian  
Nacogdoches28 @ 45Lufkin  
Canutillo30 @ 21Coronado (El Paso)  
Lake Worth14 @ 55Melissa  
Hyde Park Baptist28 @ 13Ingram Moore  
Kirbyville0 @ 28East Chambers  
Rio Hondo33 @ 36Juarez-Lincoln  
Brownfield14 @ 49Greenwood  
Tenaha28 @ 9Kerens  
Clarendon32 @ 6Springlake-Earth  
Lake Country Christian55 @ 6Covenant  
Leon14 @ 40Elkhart  
Southwest Christian34 @ 35Molina  
Lake View27 @ 34Fort Stockton  
Ferris20 @ 18Castleberry  
Wilmer-Hutchins21 @ 30Lincoln  
Lampasas67 @ 62Robinson  
Taft (Taft)8 @ 34West Oso  
Brackett6 @ 19La Pryor  
Eastwood67 @ 21Bel Air  
Slaton60 @ 6Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Sanford-Fritch50 @ 0Highland Park (Amarillo)  
United3 @ 21Reagan (San Antonio)  
La Vernia13 @ 56Liberty Hill  
Tolar48 @ 11Hico  
Bruceville-Eddy27 @ 32Axtell  
Clyde6 @ 35Eastland  
Frankston21 @ 44Sabine  
Hale Center41 @ 19Dimmitt  
River Road14 @ 56Canadian  
Blooming Grove24 @ 6Hubbard  
Western Hills41 @ 7Jefferson (Dallas)  
La Villa14 @ 34Santa Rosa  
Lyford8 @ 58St. Joseph Academy  
Kenedy22 @ 48Bruni  
Frost53 @ 8Ranger  
Palmview9 @ 13Economedes  
Adamson7 @ 28Venus  
Forsan34 @ 6Eldorado  
Raymondville10 @ 7Grulla  
Dunbar21 @ 34Boswell  
Windthorst28 @ 36Jacksboro  
Sunray20 @ 29Gruver  
Oak Ridge35 @ 7Gregory-Portland  
Farwell42 @ 26Crosbyton  
Wills Point30 @ 33Ranchview  
Community17 @ 14Farmersville  
Milano7 @ 6Thrall  
Leonard50 @ 48Commerce  
First Baptist 51 @ 13Conrad  
Falfurrias0 @ 42La Feria  
Dilley7 @ 36George West  
Pittsburg27 @ 23Pine Tree  
Rockport-Fulton6 @ 25Sinton  
Joshua0 @ 27Nolan Catholic  
Arlington Heights28 @ 34Red Oak  
Ponder36 @ 28City View  
Pewitt16 @ 42Jefferson (Jefferson)  
LBJ Austin10 @ 24Bowie (Austin)  
De Kalb42 @ 7New Boston  
Eustace56 @ 7Quitman  
Sabinal21 @ 7Leakey  
Coahoma26 @ 46McCamey  
Wink44 @ 14Stanton  
Kermit21 @ 23Pecos  
Ball32 @ 13La Marque  
Mathis13 @ 6Odem  
Rudder7 @ 45Hutto  
Mt Enterprise8 @ 27Alba-Golden  
Royse City41 @ 14North Garland  
Comfort0 @ 41Salado  
Regents41 @ 13Cypress Christian  
Sanger21 @ 28Denton  
St. Paul 57 @ 14St. Joseph Catholic  
Coleman0 @ 38Comanche  
White21 @ 70Little Elm  
Prairiland14 @ 20Queen City  
Holland26 @ 21Granger  
Three Rivers14 @ 30Nixon-Smiley  
Electra0 @ 31Frederick OK  
Howe14 @ 37Bowie (Bowie)  
Riverside28 @ 10Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Stockdale32 @ 12Bloomington  
Hamlin0 @ 20Merkel  
Parkland55 @ 21Socorro  
Greenville28 @ 31Crandall  
Tarkington0 @ 28Splendora  
Anderson0 @ 56Smithson Valley  
Anderson20 @ 48LBJ Austin  
Kennedy14 @ 36Uvalde  
Flatonia17 @ 14Sacred Heart  
Jourdanton7 @ 14Carrizo Springs  
Akins19 @ 35Austin  
TMI-Episcopal28 @ 21San Marcos Academy  
Burkburnett21 @ 20Bridgeport  
Boles20 @ 35Celeste  
Highlands (Irving)12 @ 62Dallas HSAA North  
Lutheran South48 @ 14Pope John XXIII  
Whitney36 @ 17Little River Academy  
Van Alstyne49 @ 27Bonham  
Hull-Daisetta24 @ 12West Hardin  
Iola6 @ 17Bremond  
Bovina54 @ 14Shamrock  
Chico20 @ 56Bells  
Jim Ned 33 @ 18Goldthwaite  
St. Joseph6 @ 21Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Floydada7 @ 10Seagraves  
Royal15 @ 62Needville  
Hanna35 @ 7Porter (Brownsville)  
Southside31 @ 20Crystal City  
Eastern Hills12 @ 19Southwest (Fort Worth)  
South San Antonio44 @ 10Harlandale  
Perrin-Whitt0 @ 40Cross Plains  
Freer25 @ 19Runge  
Tomball Memorial58 @ 46New Caney  
Bay City35 @ 34Bellville  
Rocksprings28 @ 21Miles  
Bartlett14 @ 40Dawson (Dawson)  
Humble @ Hargrave  
Christoval12 @ 47Junction  
Lovelady36 @ 8Anderson-Shiro  
Ben Bolt39 @ 36Banquete  
Winn19 @ 11Laredo LBJ  
Bronte6 @ 42Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Calvary Christian40 @ 14Fellowship Academy  
Rio Grande City14 @ 3Zapata  
Turner26 @ 44Granbury  
Linden-Kildare21 @ 7Clarksville  
Paradise12 @ 27Henrietta  
Maud7 @ 58Joaquin  
Randolph19 @ 6Yorktown  
Scurry-Rosser21 @ 57Lone Oak  
Alvord0 @ 45Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Grapeland12 @ 33Groveton  
Vega40 @ 30Boys Ranch  
Union Grove31 @ 14Harleton  
S & S Consolidated28 @ 14Tom Bean  
Shelbyville12 @ 20Hemphill  
Brazos27 @ 55Burton  
Cotulla31 @ 13Karnes City  
Hardin37 @ 12Huntington  
Dublin21 @ 61Albany  
Tidehaven 45 @ 26Rice Consolidated  
Wheeler6 @ 28Memphis  
Haskell24 @ 47Anson  
Paschal0 @ 45Burleson  
Cedar Creek26 @ 29Smithville  
Garland Christian Academy0 @ 58Trinity Christian  
Beckville47 @ 21West Sabine  
Skidmore-Tynan22 @ 44Woodsboro  
Greenhill33 @ 9Casady OK  
De Leon53 @ 0Winters  
Pinkston0 @ 47Hillcrest  
College Station49 @ 10Shoemaker  
Lamesa13 @ 54New Deal  
Rice42 @ 14Itasca  
Olton29 @ 14Ralls  
Brady12 @ 28Lago Vista  
Life Red Oak0 @ 56Hirschi  
Washington3 @ 42Davis  
Rio Vista28 @ 49Santo  
Grape Creek6 @ 44Ballinger  
The Woodlands Christian Academy27 @ 16Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Normangee20 @ 48Buffalo  
Era21 @ 48Collinsville  
Claude12 @ 29Sayre OK  
Robstown14 @ 35Tuloso-Midway  
Colmesneil18 @ 14Cross Roads  
St. Marys Hall30 @ 6Lanier (Austin)  
Cumby0 @ 45Oakridge  
Cornerstone Christian23 @ 7Savio  
Tornillo14 @ 51Cathedral  
Cigarroa7 @ 35Eagle Pass  
Ysleta15 @ 12Irvin  
Petrolia57 @ 0Olney  
Cushing22 @ 20Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Santa Maria12 @ 7Monte Alto  
Gateway Charter Academy14 @ 31Temple Christian  
Kemp53 @ 7Mabank  
Como-Pickton27 @ 26Detroit  
Cole31 @ 0Poteet (Poteet)  
Kaufer7 @ 26Bishop  
West Texas22 @ 44Wellington  
Wortham40 @ 28Cayuga  
A Plus Academy0 @ 50Life Oak Cliff  
Harper56 @ 7San Saba  
Louise7 @ 45Industrial  
Natalia 30 @ 3Lytle  
Smyer0 @ 27Plains  
Pettus56 @ 28St. Gerard Catholic  
Irion County8 @ 58Reagan County  
Burkeville0 @ 63Deweyville  
Archer City0 @ 56Nocona  
Holy Trinity Catholic38 @ 22Buckholts  
San Antonio Memorial14 @ 20Pearsall  
North Side37 @ 12Carter-Riverside  
Center Point36 @ 24Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Charlotte14 @ 27Agua Dulce  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis7 @ 75Wolfe City  
Blue Ridge27 @ 41Whitewright  
Menard54 @ 14Baird  
Roscoe20 @ 13Early  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 64 @ 66Anton  
Benavides12 @ 28Marine Military  
Coram Deo Academy35 @ 14Gainesville State  
Union Hill6 @ Full Armor Christian Academy  
Northside HomeSchool6 @ 35Rosehill Christian  
Giddings State 6 @ 62Vanguard College Prep  
OConnell8 @ 35Bay Area Christian  
Lakehill Prep58 @ 12Savoy  
Lake Ridge33 @ 16Prosper  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest7 @ 56Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)  
Paducah68 @ 23Wichita Christian  
Groom0 @ 50McLean  
Dawson @ 10Anton  
Live Oak Classical0 @ 46Calvary Academy  
Lucas Christian Academy78 @ 96Union Hill  
Tomball Christian HomeSchool12 @ 22Village  
Newcastle47 @ 0Guthrie  
Fort Davis0 @ 52Balmorhea  
Calvert74 @ 38Coolidge  
Sands36 @ 20Westbrook  
Woodson50 @ 74Northside  
Apple Springs3 @ Community Christian (Orange)  
Apple Springs46 @ 0Sanchez  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated24 @ 34Austin Royals HomeSchool  
Walnut Springs6 @ 55Aquilla  
Harvest Christian79 @ 32Parkview Christian  
Evant70 @ 20Cranfills Gap  
Trent0 @ 58Panther Creek  
North Central Texas Academy26 @ 72Zephyr  
Sierra Blanca33 @ 44Fort Hancock  
Westlake Academy30 @ 26Heritage Christian Academy  
Marfa85 @ 67Sanderson  
Rotan40 @ 20Paint Creek  
Leveretts Chapel34 @ 32Fruitvale  
Loraine80 @ 82Lueders-Avoca  
Lometa42 @ 20Cherokee  
Winston @ 6Our Lady of the Hills  
Blanket51 @ 22Sidney  
Methodist Childrens Home6 @ 52Richland Springs  
Lefors48 @ 0Hedley  
Castle Hills First Baptist20 @ 34Lifegate Christian  
Silverton38 @ 7Kress  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)52 @ 64Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Bryson76 @ 8Notre Dame Catholic  
Alpha Omega Academy60 @ 14Bynum  
Iredell77 @ 26Kopperl  
Hart0 @ 61White Deer  
Paint Rock51 @ 6Gustine  
THESA (Fort Worth)58 @ 21St. Pauls Prep  
Eden0 @ 48May  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)38 @ 65Newman International Academy  
Tyler HEAT18 @ 70Christian Heritage  
Greenville Christian44 @ 27Campbell  
First Baptist Christian41 @ 0Frassati Catholic  
El Paso HomeSchool24 @ 32Dell City  
Oglesby0 @ 50Gholson  
Cotton Center0 @ 45Wellman-Union  
Hermleigh48 @ 42Highland  
Immanuel Christian @ 5Dell City  
Rising Star50 @ 56Mullin  
Penelope36 @ 50Morgan  
Avalon47 @ 46Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Mount Calm0 @ 66Abbott  
BVCHEA HomeSchool46 @ 0Victoria Cobra HomeSchool  
Sanchez @ Baytown Christian  
CenTex HomeSchool0 @ 49Allen Academy  
ODonnell61 @ 14Whiteface  
Marshall Christian Academy48 @ 0Chester  
Atonement Academy90 @ 96Round Rock Christian Academy  
Hill0 @ 47UME Preparatory Academy  
Lohn60 @ 0Victory Life Academy  
Faustina Academy14 @ 59Azle Christian  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)43 @ 39Our Lady of the Hills  
Rule6 @ 66Knox City  
Southland @ 2Amherst  
Higgins16 @ 40Chillicothe  
Moran52 @ 7Gold-Burg  
Memorial Christian Academy34 @ 44Inspired Vision  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)30 @ 42Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Patton Springs6 @ 52Loop  
River City Christian0 @ 47McDade  
Gospel Lighthouse Christian6 @ 56Annapolis Christian Academy  
Lutheran68 @ 83Dallas Lutheran  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)33 @ 60Saint Jo  
Trinity (Euless)39 @ 6Montgomery  
Canyon (Canyon)21 @ 23Monahans  
Cooper (Lubbock)17 @ 22Randall  
Houston (Arlington)0 @ 48Duncanville  
Bowie (Arlington)40 @ 24Grand Prairie  
Poteet (Mesquite)3 @ 44Ryan  
Boyd (McKinney)24 @ 34Coppell  
Carroll (Southlake)33 @ 50Martin (Arlington)  
Sterling (Baytown)31 @ 55Port Neches-Groves  
Lee (Baytown)16 @ 28Goose Creek Memorial  
Bracken Christian60 @ 14Nueces Canyon  
MacArthur21 @ 37Clemens  
Del Valle (Del Valle)47 @ 14Pflugerville Connally  
Taft (San Antonio)24 @ 40Wagner  
Crockett (Crockett)16 @ 54Diboll  
Cooper (Cooper)12 @ 26Rains  
Porter (Porter)37 @ 41Brazosport  
Geneva52 @ 14Faith Academy  
Rochelle0 @ 70Medina  
Throckmorton12 @ 52Gorman  
Oakwood51 @ 0Covington  
Milford71 @ 44Jonesboro  
Valley44 @ 20Follett  
Crowell46 @ 0Gordon  
Motley County58 @ 13Spur  
Borden60 @ 0Veritas Academy  
Meadow51 @ 40Petersburg  
Sterling City28 @ 30Buena Vista  
Ira72 @ 46New Home  
Rankin58 @ 12Veribest  
Ropes80 @ 94Nazareth  
Garden City74 @ 0Santa Anna  
Robert Lee50 @ 34Grady  
Klondike67 @ 22Water Valley  
Aspermont44 @ 42Jayton  
Strawn48 @ 0Forestburg  
Moody (Moody)26 @ 56Reicher Catholic  
John Paul II6 @ 30London  
Franklin (El Paso)14 @ 42Permian  
Valley View (Pharr)34 @ 10Hidalgo  
Roosevelt15 @ 29Madison (Dallas)  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)24 @ 28John Paul II (Plano)  
Providence Classical15 @ 52Brazosport Christian  
CHANT HomeSchool44 @ 19Kings Academy  
Brentwood Christian41 @ 21Central Texas Christian  
Texoma Christian30 @ 28Trenton  
Weatherford Christian34 @ 45Victory Christian Academy  
Benjamin0 @ 2Wilson  
Midessa HomeSchool18 @ 66Grandfalls-Royalty  
Faith Academy (Victoria)38 @ 27Arlington Heights Christian  
Johnson County Lions35 @ 39Trinidad  
Donna North14 @ 35Martin (Laredo)  
Lakeland Christian Academy51 @ 60Nazarene Christian Academy  
Founders Classical Academy45 @ 44Ovilla Christian  
Full Armor Christian Academy0 @ 2Tyler Street Christian Academy  
Braswell19 @ 58Independence  
Shadow Creek @ Jasper  
East Texas Christian Academy6 @ 62Trinity School of Texas  
Newman International Academy0 @ 58Texas Wind  
Evangel Christian Academy LA 7 @ 28Allen  
Niceville FL 7 @ 66Westlake  
Avalon MD 13 @ 18Sulphur Springs  
Altus OK 40 @ 18Vernon  
Gadsden NM 40 @ 15San Elizario  
Academia Juarez (Juarez Mexico)6 @ 12Anthony  
Silver NM 17 @ 40Bowie (El Paso)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)