Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bushland56 @ 49Pampa  
Dumas31 @ 7Randall  
Perryton8 @ 28Lincoln Central  
Lazbuddie35 @ 28Hedley  
Muleshoe33 @ 3Idalou  
Steele28 @ 35Judson  
Stephenville14 @ 30Graham  
Trinity (Trinity)13 @ 24Buna  
Westfield15 @ 12Spring  
Midway49 @ 45Copperas Cove  
Bowie (Simms)16 @ 52Detroit  
Cedar Hill7 @ 21DeSoto  
Whitehouse13 @ 56Kennedale  
Martin (Laredo)28 @ 45Sharyland  
Horn42 @ 17Mesquite  
Cameron Yoe 25 @ 31McGregor  
Shallowater42 @ 21Lubbock  
Argyle27 @ 7Paris  
East Bernard11 @ 14Tidehaven  
Kilgore31 @ 21Palestine  
Highland Park (Amarillo)0 @ 47Gruver  
Hebron52 @ 31Byron Nelson  
Refugio17 @ 21Navarro  
Munday10 @ 16Seymour  
Prestonwood Christian14 @ 0Liberty Christian  
Hallsville7 @ 6Mt Pleasant  
Midland Lee49 @ 14Midland  
Plano West14 @ 35McKinney  
Dallas Jesuit41 @ 63Coppell  
Plano East40 @ 34Wylie (Wylie)  
Poteet (Poteet)2 @ 24Natalia  
West Orange-Stark34 @ 17Silsbee  
Stamford21 @ 27Hamlin  
Lovejoy10 @ 30West Mesquite  
Troup21 @ 43Beckville  
El Campo21 @ 7Columbia  
Temple56 @ 3University  
Ennis17 @ 13Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Hendrickson27 @ 43Cedar Ridge  
Vista Ridge49 @ 7Lehman  
Dayton17 @ 27New Caney  
Northland Christian12 @ 23Bay Area Christian  
Antonian Prep19 @ 21Blanco  
Langham Creek46 @ 28Cy-Ridge  
Mansfield Timberview22 @ 29Midlothian  
Clear Creek21 @ 28Clear Springs  
Klein55 @ 0Northbrook  
Celina51 @ 0Pinkston  
Frenship14 @ 66Permian  
Center39 @ 35Bullard  
Atascocita63 @ 7Kingwood  
Big Spring8 @ 55Andrews  
Birdville55 @ 0Carter-Riverside  
Coldspring-Oakhurst22 @ 16Crockett (Crockett)  
Rouse0 @ 41Cedar Park  
Plano38 @ 36Guyer  
OConnor52 @ 28Taft (San Antonio)  
Flower Mound31 @ 45Carroll (Southlake)  
Garland0 @ 49Naaman Forest  
Episcopal38 @ 24St. Thomas Catholic  
Alamo Heights7 @ 42Tivy  
La Vega42 @ 2Connally  
Calallen55 @ 0Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
Gainesville25 @ 31Van Alstyne  
Hughes Springs57 @ 29Garrison  
Lufkin21 @ 3College Park  
Henderson35 @ 21Chapel Hill  
Van34 @ 14Crandall  
Crowley20 @ 7Centennial (Burleson)  
East Central0 @ 54Smithson Valley  
Lago Vista21 @ 63Smithville  
Giddings14 @ 20Brownwood  
Tatum28 @ 41Pittsburg  
Fairfield14 @ 21China Spring  
Bosqueville26 @ 45Dublin  
Hays34 @ 60Lake Travis  
La Grange14 @ 34Taylor  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville14 @ 58Crosby  
Waxahachie44 @ 24Red Oak  
Marcus29 @ 7Bell  
Lorena36 @ 39Madisonville  
Yoakum13 @ 12Hallettsville  
Robinson20 @ 42Gatesville  
El Dorado34 @ 27Eastwood  
Abernathy28 @ 20Memphis  
Weslaco East35 @ 7Weslaco  
Mt Vernon42 @ 28Grand Saline  
Grace Community17 @ 35Dallas Christian  
Vandegrift31 @ 33Westlake  
Brenham21 @ 44Magnolia West  
Mart57 @ 21Centerville  
Arp13 @ 14Waskom  
Palo Duro30 @ 23Plainview  
Cleburne13 @ 66Everman  
Wagner0 @ 23Clemens  
Eastland14 @ 21Comanche  
Mildred35 @ 45Rice  
Saginaw3 @ 63Brewer  
Rockwall27 @ 28Rockwall-Heath  
Waco31 @ 35A&M Consolidated  
Bellville57 @ 7Wharton  
Fort Bend Dulles7 @ 37Fort Bend Bush  
Sealy14 @ 7Needville  
Orange Grove28 @ 27Mathis  
Parish Episcopal14 @ 45Nolan Catholic  
Brazoswood25 @ 47Alief Taylor  
Merkel48 @ 22Stanton  
Melissa48 @ 35Princeton  
Alpine21 @ 28Kermit  
Seminole30 @ 13Monahans  
Godley48 @ 21Ferris  
Gregory-Portland51 @ 20King (Corpus Christi)  
Lindale20 @ 10Gladewater  
Wimberley37 @ 34Fredericksburg  
Jersey Village35 @ 42Cy-Woods  
Stony Point59 @ 48Round Rock  
Rosebud-Lott 1 @ 0Meridian (Round Rock)  
Rosebud-Lott 35 @ 30Meridian  
Warren (Warren)0 @ 49Woodville  
Whitesboro10 @ 55Fort Worth Christian  
Dripping Springs35 @ 13Seguin (Seg  
Del Valle (El Paso)43 @ 14Canutillo  
Lamar Consolidated35 @ 49Calhoun  
Pleasanton28 @ 7Carrizo Springs  
Corsicana33 @ 38Manor  
Holliday7 @ 21Iowa Park  
Gonzales34 @ 20Uvalde  
Mansfield Legacy49 @ 28Lancaster  
Hitchcock28 @ 35Shiner  
Anna41 @ 21Community  
Boswell24 @ 7Azle  
Sweetwater63 @ 30Pecos  
Newman Smith24 @ 49Lake Dallas  
Ballinger28 @ 23Junction  
Estacado84 @ 0Lake View  
Berkner23 @ 48Lake Highlands  
Springtown29 @ 44Vernon  
Lockhart14 @ 42Boerne-Champion  
Callisburg3 @ 54Muenster  
Fossil Ridge28 @ 25Timber Creek  
Buffalo49 @ 13New Waverly  
Fort Bend Christian Academy14 @ 20Pantego Christian  
Eisenhower13 @ 16Benjamin Davis  
Bridge City14 @ 46Jasper  
East Chambers17 @ 60Newton  
Childress41 @ 0Henrietta  
Atlanta54 @ 8New Boston  
Somerset35 @ 14Harlandale  
West Brook46 @ 20Montgomery  
Little Elm7 @ 35Prosper  
Reicher Catholic10 @ 47Tolar  
Brook Hill1 @ Prince of Peace  
Del Rio14 @ 37Alexander  
Holy Cross28 @ 10St. Marys Hall  
Pine Tree55 @ 47Sulphur Springs  
Palacios10 @ 56Rice Consolidated  
North Mesquite7 @ 44Tyler  
Panhandle0 @ 33Wellington  
Dobie0 @ 42Deer Park  
Albany39 @ 13Cisco  
Rusk43 @ 21Alto  
Strake Jesuit13 @ 21Cinco Ranch  
Crane22 @ 64Sonora  
North Lamar35 @ 7Canton  
Spring Hill48 @ 0Huntington  
Grand Prairie29 @ 17Nimitz (Irving)  
Horizon39 @ 13Ysleta  
Burton34 @ 12Iola  
Medina Valley50 @ 30Marble Falls  
North Forney42 @ 63Highland Park (Dallas)  
Danbury0 @ 40Boling  
Snyder21 @ 26Levelland  
North Crowley30 @ 41Arlington  
Denver City20 @ 14Mountain View  
Mercedes35 @ 7Donna  
Los Fresnos33 @ 43San Benito  
Orangefield32 @ 26Kelly Catholic  
Decatur61 @ 28Bridgeport  
Harlingen South7 @ 36Harlingen  
McKinney North38 @ 39The Colony  
Galena Park7 @ 57Fort Bend Marshall  
Poth50 @ 6Ben Bolt  
Banquete7 @ 49Bishop  
Weimar7 @ 69Lexington  
Troy10 @ 41Franklin  
Aransas Pass28 @ 69Brazosport  
Florence27 @ 57Marion  
Timpson20 @ 14Lovelady  
Bastrop3 @ 62Georgetown  
San Augustine55 @ 6Overton  
McAllen Memorial49 @ 7Palmview  
Honey Grove38 @ 28Cumby  
Hondo35 @ 21Devine  
Thorndale7 @ 42Bremond  
Rockdale34 @ 6Rogers  
Llano21 @ 31Burnet  
Hamilton21 @ 49Goldthwaite  
Venus6 @ 55Carter  
Kaufman22 @ 19Terrell  
McCallum38 @ 33LBJ Austin  
Economedes17 @ 27Edinburg  
Shepherd12 @ 35Liberty (Liberty)  
Farmersville55 @ 28Commerce  
Mineral Wells35 @ 28Burkburnett  
Marshall (Marshall)35 @ 33Texas  
Haltom36 @ 35Abilene  
Hanks23 @ 63Parkland  
Canyon Lake35 @ 21Lampasas  
DHanis7 @ 14Harper  
Aubrey21 @ 14Pottsboro  
Wichita Falls21 @ 55Denison  
Tulia0 @ 34New Deal  
Corrigan-Camden26 @ 14Shelbyville  
Lone Oak20 @ 27Bonham  
Hooks62 @ 27Queen City  
Bishop Dunne10 @ 51Bishop Lynch  
Luling9 @ 26Hempstead  
Pearce41 @ 21Richardson  
Pleasant Grove51 @ 14Liberty-Eylau  
Cuero62 @ 7Columbus  
Hubbard6 @ 34Riesel  
Hawley6 @ 51Mason  
Sweeny21 @ 28Edna  
Dickinson24 @ 27Friendswood  
Floresville27 @ 33Jones (Beeville)  
Clear Falls42 @ 55Clear Brook  
Malakoff39 @ 7Whitney  
McNeil27 @ 34Pflugerville  
Chilton14 @ 6Cross Roads  
Nacogdoches49 @ 51Gilmer  
Lake Worth0 @ 52Glen Rose  
Breckenridge20 @ 58Hirschi  
Harmony (Big Sandy)49 @ 28White Oak  
Goliad40 @ 0Ingleside  
Caddo Mills17 @ 14Howe  
Carlisle66 @ 0Cayuga  
Spearman52 @ 12Texhoma OK  
Houston (San Antonio)20 @ 34Brackenridge  
Kirbyville36 @ 32Kountze  
Rio Hondo33 @ 21Grulla  
Reagan County16 @ 29Ozona  
Shoemaker20 @ 23Ellison  
Clarendon33 @ 19Booker  
Edison20 @ 37San Antonio Memorial  
Leon29 @ 41Bruceville-Eddy  
Caldwell12 @ 35Mexia  
Willis14 @ 21Tomball  
Pope John XXIII0 @ 42Second Baptist  
Sunnyvale7 @ 48Grandview  
Wilmer-Hutchins41 @ 6Roosevelt  
Taft (Taft)6 @ 38San Diego  
Brackett2 @ 0Leakey  
Slaton6 @ 39Post  
United14 @ 7South San Antonio  
La Vernia28 @ 6Southside  
Hardin-Jefferson22 @ 26La Marque  
Valley View (Valley View)32 @ 14Bells  
River Road27 @ 42Sanford-Fritch  
Hidalgo0 @ 65Rockport-Fulton  
Western Hills16 @ 20Young Men's Leadership Academy  
McCamey53 @ 22Wink  
La Villa0 @ 61Lyford  
Juarez-Lincoln28 @ 31Rowe  
Deweyville22 @ 16Hull-Daisetta  
Valley Mills6 @ 48San Saba  
Kenedy13 @ 63Three Rivers  
Odessa9 @ 36Tascosa  
Raymondville31 @ 14King (Kingsville)  
Groveton62 @ 37Normangee  
Runge0 @ 41Skidmore-Tynan  
Oak Ridge34 @ 7Conroe  
Wills Point34 @ 22Hillsboro  
Milano41 @ 7St. Joseph Catholic  
First Baptist 27 @ 34Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
South Houston41 @ 7Pasadena  
Fort Stockton0 @ 38Greenwood  
Prince of Peace16 @ 49Bishop Gorman  
Sam Rayburn26 @ 52La Porte  
Salado35 @ 17Glenn  
Axtell6 @ 43Holland  
Arlington Heights14 @ 28Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Pewitt35 @ 34Ore City  
West42 @ 26Teague  
Bel Air34 @ 28Riverside  
De Kalb62 @ 61New Diana  
Eustace19 @ 20Groesbeck  
Westwood34 @ 35Elkhart  
Alief Hastings31 @ 24George Ranch  
Fort Bend Willowridge14 @ 70Manvel  
Coahoma35 @ 12Grape Creek  
Castleberry0 @ 53Ford  
Ball41 @ 40Texas City  
Rudder0 @ 49St. Pius X  
Hamshire-Fannett13 @ 40Anahuac  
North Garland17 @ 42Rowlett  
Royse City27 @ 30Forney  
Collinsville14 @ 7Blue Ridge  
Hillcrest0 @ 54South Oak Cliff  
Comfort20 @ 12Brady  
Regents40 @ 0St. Michaels (Austin)  
St. Paul 20 @ 14Brentwood Christian  
Coleman7 @ 45Clyde  
Bruni6 @ 27Karnes City  
Crockett (Austin)15 @ 45Austin  
Prairiland0 @ 55Cooper (Cooper)  
Stafford27 @ 7Bay City  
Friona28 @ 21Dalhart  
Iraan14 @ 34Colorado  
Electra8 @ 42Windthorst  
East View17 @ 21Cedar Creek  
West Oso42 @ 14London  
Van Vleck54 @ 20Industrial  
Stockdale20 @ 39Cole  
Tarkington0 @ 42Diboll  
United South23 @ 35Southwest (San Antonio)  
Kennedy28 @ 32Lanier (San Antonio)  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)49 @ 13Mt Enterprise  
Flatonia14 @ 41Thrall  
Jourdanton6 @ 43Pearsall  
Yorktown12 @ 0Woodsboro  
TMI-Episcopal9 @ 38St. Joseph  
Boles14 @ 42Edgewood  
Magnolia62 @ 38Waller  
McCollum0 @ 51San Marcos  
Bovina21 @ 29Hale Center  
Mabank7 @ 35Athens  
Jim Ned 68 @ 28Bangs  
Rivercrest44 @ 0Alba-Golden  
Floydada51 @ 6Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Royal14 @ 48Concordia Lutheran  
St. Joseph Academy62 @ 20Port Isabel  
Quitman6 @ 37Winnsboro  
Shelton25 @ 10Grace Prep  
Eldorado6 @ 13Cross Plains  
Cathedral20 @ 14Fabens  
Sabine28 @ 18Winona  
Burleson42 @ 6Granbury  
Eastern Hills6 @ 60Richland  
Caney Creek20 @ 27Barbers Hill  
Perrin-Whitt0 @ 63Nocona  
Tahoka12 @ 44Sundown  
Tomball Memorial21 @ 24Huntsville  
Rocksprings7 @ 12Roby  
Italy21 @ 9Gateway Charter Academy  
Jarrell14 @ 20Little River Academy  
Santa Rosa 0 @ 47La Feria  
San Marcos Academy14 @ 39John Paul II (Schertz)  
Crosbyton46 @ 13Smyer  
Tom Bean51 @ 18Trenton  
Winn6 @ 22Central Catholic  
Santo28 @ 8Ponder  
Lockney12 @ 49Olton  
Calvary Christian18 @ 12Trinity  
Morton14 @ 28Forsan  
Turner28 @ 27Creekview  
Spring Woods0 @ 62Klein Oak  
Paradise28 @ 0Early  
Maud21 @ 39Linden-Kildare  
Scurry-Rosser3 @ 44Madison (Dallas)  
Molina14 @ 70Wilson  
Vega6 @ 51Sunray  
Seagraves49 @ 16Van Horn  
Union Grove13 @ 24Cushing  
S & S Consolidated13 @ 14Chisum  
Haskell56 @ 0Olney  
Paschal0 @ 51Mansfield  
Sacred Heart32 @ 6St. Gerard Catholic  
De Leon38 @ 18Crawford  
Rains28 @ 39Redwater  
Winters6 @ 7Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
College Station35 @ 34Bryan  
Temple Christian14 @ 55Southwest Christian  
Life Red Oak34 @ 17Lincoln  
Cypress Christian48 @ 8Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
San Elizario0 @ 30Anthony  
Boys Ranch13 @ 21Dimmitt  
Whitewright0 @ 66Gunter  
Zapata21 @ 15Falfurrias  
The Woodlands Christian Academy7 @ 13Rosehill Christian  
Era24 @ 20Gainesville State  
Claude34 @ 36Ralls  
La Pryor6 @ 0Charlotte  
Robstown13 @ 40Sinton  
Ingram Moore0 @ 51Johnson City  
Cornerstone Christian0 @ 29San Antonio Christian  
Agua Dulce33 @ 47Santa Maria  
Tornillo8 @ 50Clint  
Cigarroa21 @ 63Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Nueces Canyon54 @ 58Castle Hills First Baptist  
Petrolia28 @ 8Alvord  
Irvin33 @ 28Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Shamrock14 @ 42Quanah  
Kemp47 @ 8Palmer  
Como-Pickton26 @ 28Wolfe City  
Kaufer56 @ 14Marine Military  
McKinney Christian Academy7 @ 40Coram Deo Academy  
Wortham34 @ 41Granger  
All Saints Episcopal14 @ 62Frankston  
Life Oak Cliff6 @ 54Maypearl  
Texas School for the Deaf32 @ 6California School for the Deaf (Fremont) CA  
Crystal City34 @ 22Dilley  
Conrad0 @ 36Spruce  
Somerville32 @ 58Brazos Christian  
Nixon-Smiley6 @ 43Falls City  
Poly0 @ 70Grapevine  
Louise7 @ 34Ganado  
Santa Gertrudis Academy0 @ 7Odem  
Evadale6 @ 34Hemphill  
Anderson-Shiro0 @ 41Hearne  
Irion County29 @ 22Bronte  
KIPP Academy (Houston)0 @ 48Pro-Vision Academy  
Brock27 @ 8Pilot Point  
Itasca12 @ 27Dawson (Dawson)  
Hebbronville12 @ 41George West  
Plains17 @ 16Sudan  
Center Point0 @ 34Sabinal  
Bloomington3 @ 48Brazos  
Menard27 @ 6Miles  
Millsap47 @ 0Frost  
Dallas Lutheran22 @ Universal Academy  
Savio52 @ 0Faith Academy  
Village35 @ 0West Hardin  
Benavides26 @ 27Monte Alto  
Baird20 @ 52Archer City  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering6 @ 50Pettus  
Ranger14 @ 51Christoval  
OConnell8 @ 40Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Lakehill Prep26 @ 52St. Pauls Prep  
Lakehill Prep14 @ Tyler Street Christian Academy  
Lake Ridge28 @ 21Mansfield Summit  
KIPP Sunnyside0 @ 35Hardin  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest14 @ 41Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Texas Wind23 @ 22Dallas Christian Home Educators  
Balmorhea63 @ 13Klondike  
Paducah6 @ 54Valley  
Jayton72 @ 34Whitharral  
Northside29 @ 19Gold-Burg  
Live Oak Classical20 @ 65Calvert  
Anton58 @ 12Southland  
Calvert67 @ 46New Braunfels Christian Academy  
New Home53 @ 39ODonnell  
Kress0 @ 61White Deer  
Trent @ 8Rule  
Trent0 @ 46Rising Star  
Coolidge12 @ 48Jonesboro  
North Central Texas Academy32 @ 42Gordon  
Logos Prep Academy7 @ 33Lutheran North  
Westlake Academy66 @ 16Harvest Christian  
Veritas Academy36 @ 54Stephenville FAITH  
Blum52 @ 6Johnson County Lions  
Marfa2 @ 0Dell City  
Highland34 @ 36Robert Lee  
Nazarene Christian Academy48 @ 24Calvary Academy  
Blanket54 @ 0Brookesmith  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)16 @ 37Medina  
Silverton18 @ Rule  
Bryson59 @ 7Woodson  
Panther Creek25 @ 71Veribest  
Blackwell40 @ 21Moran  
Lorenzo70 @ 24Plainview Christian  
Saint Jo61 @ 38Savoy  
Guthrie0 @ 46Knox City  
Fannindel19 @ 66Leveretts Chapel  
Community Christian (Orange)49 @ 51Allen Academy  
Wilson44 @ 0Cotton Center  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)40 @ 57Victory Christian Academy  
Lueders-Avoca40 @ 62Rotan  
Living Stones Christian @ 6Lifestyle Christian  
Round Rock Christian Academy67 @ 28Living Rock Academy  
Trinity School of Texas64 @ 18Apple Springs  
First Baptist Christian0 @ 46Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Baytown Christian52 @ 6Living Stones Christian  
Brazosport Christian46 @ 86Faith West Academy  
Cranfills Gap0 @ 45Abbott  
Victory Life Academy @ 3Joshua Christian  
Penelope73 @ 28Kopperl  
Williamson County HomeSchool29 @ 48Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
Mount Calm12 @ 58Avalon  
Victory & Praise Christian Academy32 @ 31Providence Classical  
Trinity Christian48 @ 12Lake Country Christian  
Marshall Christian Academy64 @ 110Union Hill  
McLean52 @ 6Lefors  
Hill0 @ 48Carrollton Christian Academy  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)6 @ 33Lometa  
Vanguard College Prep14 @ 59May  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)60 @ 44Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Higgins43 @ 38Miami  
Texas Christian46 @ 0Clear Lake Christian  
Westbrook66 @ 31Grady  
Gholson14 @ Bynum  
Gholson28 @ 73Strawn  
Forestburg92 @ 44Trinidad  
Morgan6 @ 51Evant  
Campbell2 @ 0Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)42 @ 27Alpha Omega Academy  
Covenant Christian (Conroe) @ 1Faith West Academy  
Gospel Lighthouse Christian12 @ 6Calvary Baptist Academy  
Lutheran10 @ Concordia Academy  
Stratford (Stratford)49 @ 18Littlefield  
Trinity (Euless)42 @ 0Lewisville  
Wylie (Abilene)50 @ 7Brownfield  
Canyon (Canyon)14 @ 35Hereford  
MacArthur (Irving)7 @ 33South Grand Prairie  
Austin (El Paso)14 @ 19Chapin  
Bowie (El Paso)14 @ 35Burges  
Martin (Arlington)43 @ 14Bowie (Arlington)  
Houston (Arlington)21 @ 42Lamar (Arlington)  
Seguin (Arlington)18 @ 21Joshua  
Boyd (McKinney)10 @ 61Allen  
Lee (Tyler)26 @ 54Longview  
Sterling (Baytown)10 @ 34North Shore  
Bracken Christian28 @ 61New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)0 @ 42Johnson  
MacArthur34 @ 38Reagan (San Antonio)  
Marshall (San Antonio)6 @ 45Jay  
Trinity Christian (Addison)53 @ 7John Paul II (Plano)  
Cooper (Abilene)34 @ 35Bowie (Austin)  
Bowie (Bowie)21 @ 38Jacksboro  
King38 @ 13Channelview  
Rochelle24 @ 48Paint Rock  
FEAST HomeSchool84 @ 36NYOS Charter  
Santa Anna6 @ 53Cherokee  
Throckmorton42 @ 32Newcastle  
Zephyr78 @ 20Lingleville  
Oakwood85 @ 35Methodist Childrens Home  
Milford64 @ 28Aquilla  
Crowell16 @ 74Happy  
Follett59 @ 6Groom  
Spur44 @ 22Aspermont  
Motley County62 @ 0Chillicothe  
Meadow70 @ 26Sands  
Sterling City54 @ 40Hermleigh  
Ira18 @ 34Ropes  
Rankin0 @ 50Garden City  
Water Valley18 @ 36Eden  
Moody (Moody)34 @ 13Central Texas Christian  
Jefferson (Jefferson)62 @ 0Clarksville  
Grandfalls-Royalty54 @ 35Whiteface  
Coronado (El Paso)36 @ 15Americas  
Hawkins (Hawkins)0 @ 56Joaquin  
Trinity Christian17 @ 31Lubbock Christian  
Premont0 @ 54Freer  
Texoma Christian14 @ 12Garland Christian Academy  
Weatherford Christian38 @ 59Holy Trinity Catholic  
Christian Heritage64 @ 59Fruitvale  
Concordia Academy13 @ 72Richland Springs  
Midessa HomeSchool6 @ 54Fort Davis  
Faith Academy (Victoria)64 @ 47Our Lady of the Hills  
Parkview Christian70 @ 67Buckholts  
Tompkins20 @ 28Seven Lakes  
Pioneer14 @ 36Nixon  
Midlothian Heritage62 @ 13Sanger  
Pebble Hills57 @ 28Franklin (El Paso)  
Shadow Creek24 @ 36Midland Christian  
Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes37 @ 40Highlands (Irving)  
Fulshear20 @ 47Lutheran South  
McDade53 @ 77Oglesby  
Austin Achieve6 @ 51BVCHEA HomeSchool  
Fayette County HomeSchool @ Arlington Heights Christian  
Austin Royals HomeSchool54 @ 63Lifegate Christian  
Harmony School Of Excellence-Austin20 @ 66Inspired Vision  
Chisholm Trail NY 7 @ 56Aledo  
Casady OK 12 @ 31Oakridge  
Clovis NM 28 @ 35Cooper (Lubbock)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)