Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Lincoln Central0 @ 30Plainview  
Randall7 @ 27Coronado (Lubbock)  
Monahans41 @ 37Andrews  
Pampa69 @ 0Raton NM  
Dalhart7 @ 46Vernon  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)28 @ 21Lincoln  
Mesquite24 @ 39North Mesquite  
Smithson Valley43 @ 20Steele  
Stephenville41 @ 20Decatur  
Trinity (Trinity)6 @ 30Shepherd  
Bowie (Simms)14 @ 47Maud  
Navasota35 @ 6Stafford  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)14 @ 28Alice  
Lancaster20 @ 24Lake Ridge  
Longview34 @ 52Horn  
Cameron Yoe 29 @ 30Bay City  
Tyler7 @ 48Rockwall  
East Bernard48 @ 12Van Vleck  
All Saints35 @ 21Midland Christian  
Dallas Christian41 @ 0Gateway Charter Academy  
Refugio28 @ 21Edna  
Madison (Dallas)27 @ 14Life Oak Cliff  
Franklin 14 @ 20Connally  
Cedar Park56 @ 3East View  
Midlothian22 @ 57Mansfield Legacy  
Lake Travis48 @ 0Hendrickson  
Hallsville14 @ 31Nacogdoches  
Gatesville31 @ 7Hillsboro  
Hallettsville49 @ 7Columbus  
Dawson (Dawson)9 @ 15Wortham  
Port Arthur Memorial35 @ 6Beaumont Central  
Stamford55 @ 0Haskell  
Georgetown48 @ 0Elgin  
Troup19 @ 17Westwood  
Pottsboro14 @ 11North Lamar  
Pflugerville0 @ 35College Station  
Cinco Ranch0 @ 30Katy  
Temple14 @ 21Cedar Ridge  
Judson49 @ 7New Braunfels  
Sulphur Springs 6 @ 28Whitehouse  
McGregor23 @ 17Marlin  
Rockwall-Heath24 @ 14Lee (Tyler)  
Newton55 @ 14Bridge City  
Antonian Prep13 @ 17Floresville  
St. Marks20 @ 56Episcopal  
Clear Creek44 @ 41Channelview  
Canyon (New Braunfels)38 @ 13Wagner  
Pflugerville Connally28 @ 63Hutto  
Frenship3 @ 62Cooper (Abilene)  
Brennan49 @ 23MacArthur  
Center42 @ 45Diboll  
Clear Springs23 @ 28Westfield  
Southwest (San Antonio)20 @ 0Del Rio  
La Porte27 @ 10Bellaire  
Mt Pleasant18 @ 34Jacksonville  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)21 @ 57Brock  
Round Rock Westwood49 @ 56Vista Ridge  
Garland3 @ 17Keller Central  
Wylie East65 @ 70North Forney  
Liberty Hill28 @ 41Calhoun  
Flour Bluff29 @ 18Gregory-Portland  
Idalou13 @ 34Post  
Gainesville17 @ 54Springtown  
Henderson39 @ 17Pine Tree  
Killeen34 @ 14McNeil  
Rogers21 @ 18Hearne  
Tivy7 @ 40Dripping Springs  
Giddings28 @ 56Yoakum  
Brownwood21 @ 7Alvarado  
Jasper36 @ 7Rudder  
Tatum30 @ 24Wills Point  
St. Johns13 @ 21Episcopal School of Dallas  
Sharyland48 @ 6Valley View (Pharr)  
Alief Elsik14 @ 35Lamar (Houston)  
Cy-Fair21 @ 14Cypress Springs  
Hays21 @ 31Reagan (San Antonio)  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville35 @ 7Orangefield  
West Mesquite41 @ 3Royse City  
Sachse35 @ 7Copperas Cove  
Friendswood27 @ 19Summer Creek  
St. Michaels (Austin)19 @ 0Sacred Heart  
Crawford55 @ 38Bosqueville  
Wall31 @ 7Eastland  
Mt Vernon47 @ 7Ore City  
Wharton7 @ 50El Campo  
Pasadena Memorial15 @ 61Pearland  
Kennedale62 @ 26Rider  
Navarro42 @ 7La Grange  
Princeton21 @ 49Reedy  
Barbers Hill7 @ 13Kingwood Park  
Spring27 @ 7Clear Falls  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)0 @ 40Littlefield  
Greenwood53 @ 27Lake View  
Fort Bend Travis43 @ 61Klein  
Krum41 @ 29Lake Worth  
Palo Duro21 @ 42Bushland  
China Spring56 @ 3Troy  
King (Kingsville)27 @ 6Robstown  
Kingwood10 @ 14Stratford (Houston)  
Palestine28 @ 49Van  
Canadian40 @ 7Stratford (Stratford)  
College Park13 @ 19A&M Consolidated  
Paris38 @ 20Pittsburg  
Shiner35 @ 12Falls City  
Hempstead27 @ 55Cleveland  
University7 @ 49Ellison  
Waco7 @ 42Midway  
Wellington43 @ 21Tulia  
Sinton66 @ 56Jones (Beeville)  
Ingleside0 @ 29Rockport-Fulton  
Sealy42 @ 17Bellville  
Montgomery42 @ 21Alief Hastings  
White Oak29 @ 28Daingerfield  
Melissa55 @ 32Whitesboro  
Columbia29 @ 15La Marque  
Grandview79 @ 0Scurry-Rosser  
Kimball7 @ 82Ennis  
Canton14 @ 20Life Red Oak  
Westside7 @ 63Angleton  
Round Rock14 @ 38Belton  
Wimberley20 @ 13Canyon Lake  
Devine2 @ 28Central Catholic  
Holmes33 @ 6Harlandale  
Keller36 @ 26Midland  
Nocona70 @ 26Chico  
Colorado48 @ 7Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Churchill21 @ 14Warren (San Antonio)  
Warren (Warren)12 @ 42Hardin  
Brownsboro32 @ 27Mineola  
Oakridge13 @ 35Cistercian  
Liberty-Eylau50 @ 32Atlanta  
Pleasanton40 @ 6Bandera  
Cy-Woods35 @ 34Cy-Ridge  
Gonzales21 @ 60Cuero  
Jay33 @ 17Lehman  
Marble Falls14 @ 42Alamo Heights  
Alto36 @ 50Garrison  
Hitchcock12 @ 40Concordia Lutheran  
Timber Creek37 @ 7Denton  
Mansfield Summit42 @ 31Waxahachie  
Sweetwater45 @ 7Snyder  
Seguin (Seg31 @ 27Lockhart  
Ballinger7 @ 25Merkel  
Harker Heights10 @ 31Vandegrift  
Boerne35 @ 30Somerset  
San Diego26 @ 33Orange Grove  
Pilot Point11 @ 43Gunter  
Commerce24 @ 44Bullard  
George Ranch12 @ 52The Woodlands  
Childress46 @ 7Muleshoe  
Goldthwaite32 @ 12Junction  
Ford28 @ 0Howe  
Boerne-Champion14 @ 21Medina Valley  
Ray7 @ 42Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)  
Brook Hill40 @ 0Pope John XXIII  
Bremond62 @ 38Reicher Catholic  
New Waverly0 @ 69East Chambers  
Joaquin47 @ 0Huntington  
Sundown 40 @ 36Farwell  
Palacios40 @ 14Bloomington  
Seymour34 @ 6Petrolia  
Rusk33 @ 21Fairfield  
Madisonville59 @ 21Crockett (Crockett)  
Crane12 @ 20Alpine  
Pecos14 @ 13Fabens  
Texas44 @ 41Kilgore  
Westbury Christian20 @ 48Boling  
Gladewater7 @ 24Chapel Hill  
Levelland51 @ 19Brownfield  
Kountze32 @ 47Corrigan-Camden  
Ridge Point34 @ 41Dickinson  
Burton46 @ 0Normangee  
Lindsay20 @ 16Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Aldine28 @ 49Fort Bend Willowridge  
Danbury28 @ 7Ganado  
Clarksville6 @ 62Tenaha  
Anson13 @ 55Albany  
Anson2 @ Roscoe  
Waskom38 @ 56Bishop Gorman  
Klein Forest0 @ 55Eisenhower  
Muenster57 @ 6McKinney Christian Academy  
Woodville21 @ 17Liberty (Liberty)  
Banquete50 @ 51Freer  
Sonora32 @ 28Jim Ned  
Bridgeport35 @ 37Sanger  
Florence14 @ 56Salado  
Victoria West27 @ 24La Vernia  
Crandall21 @ 39Midlothian Heritage  
Timpson38 @ 14Hawkins (Hawkins)  
San Augustine22 @ 6Kirbyville  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)23 @ 28Shelton  
Thorndale22 @ 24Hamilton  
Llano51 @ 15Lago Vista  
Marion13 @ 53Goliad  
Venus14 @ 7North Dallas  
Schulenburg10 @ 27Weimar  
Kaufman42 @ 18Braswell  
Tascosa27 @ 20Amarillo  
Marshall (Marshall)19 @ 22Corsicana  
DHanis35 @ 14Brackett  
Aubrey45 @ 13Benbrook  
Buna27 @ 7Hamshire-Fannett  
Wichita Falls16 @ 36Haltom  
Riesel27 @ 48Mildred  
Bonham28 @ 35Anna  
Conroe22 @ 26Brazoswood  
Palmer14 @ 44Sunnyvale  
Tomball20 @ 10Foster  
Hooks16 @ 39Hughes Springs  
Fort Worth Country Day7 @ 31Greenhill  
Luling14 @ 51Rice Consolidated  
Pleasant Grove43 @ 13Frisco  
Brazosport7 @ 35Sweeny  
New Deal40 @ 21Sunray  
Odem20 @ 21West Oso  
Taylor24 @ 20Caldwell  
Malakoff49 @ 47Grace Community  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)40 @ 10Roma  
Lubbock0 @ 50Estacado  
Chilton20 @ 26Axtell  
Sudan20 @ 36Trinity Christian  
Victoria East34 @ 31McAllen  
Canutillo49 @ 35Hanks  
Hyde Park Baptist26 @ 42St. Paul  
Caddo Mills36 @ 40Farmersville  
Fort Bend Clements14 @ 63Alvin  
Bangs26 @ 34Coahoma  
Reagan County42 @ 34Forsan  
Leon8 @ 48Lovelady  
Southwest Christian42 @ 0Grace Prep  
Dimmitt6 @ 56Panhandle  
Alexander20 @ 31Eagle Pass  
Ferris14 @ 35Mabank  
Willis14 @ 28King  
San Saba33 @ 32Cross Plains  
Brackenridge2 @ 14Jefferson (San Antonio)  
Lampasas26 @ 49Lorena  
Hico35 @ 6Italy  
Ralls58 @ 15Morton  
Sanford-Fritch40 @ 6Vega  
Hardin-Jefferson37 @ 6Kelly Catholic  
Clyde24 @ 45Cisco  
Frankston0 @ 56Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Hale Center47 @ 14Lockney  
River Road0 @ 56Seminole  
Karnes City12 @ 14Poteet (Poteet)  
Hidalgo0 @ 58Rio Hondo  
Gruver14 @ 32Clarendon  
Juarez-Lincoln13 @ 14Edcouch-Elsa  
Lyford21 @ 34Grulla  
Valley Mills17 @ 31Blooming Grove  
Windthorst6 @ 14Munday  
Groveton21 @ 55Buffalo  
Oak Ridge13 @ 3Deer Park  
Milano28 @ 7Iola  
Wilson23 @ 49Wakeland  
Leonard46 @ 68Valley View (Valley View)  
First Baptist 12 @ 66Elysian Fields  
Nixon22 @ 0Cigarroa  
Thrall53 @ 13John Paul II (Schertz)  
Anahuac12 @ 7Tarkington  
Fort Stockton14 @ 40Uvalde  
Falfurrias14 @ 56George West  
Dilley18 @ 19Jourdanton  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)35 @ 6Era  
Athens20 @ 34Robinson  
St. Andrews15 @ 26Casady OK  
Ponder40 @ 7S & S Consolidated  
Pewitt51 @ 22New Boston  
Clifton45 @ 7Bruceville-Eddy  
Sabinal14 @ 7La Pryor  
Iowa Park42 @ 40Mineral Wells  
Mexia7 @ 53La Vega  
Castleberry0 @ 54Godley  
Kermit21 @ 23Denver City  
Stanton31 @ 0Christoval  
Clemens35 @ 0East Central  
Cayuga 6 @ 63Rice  
Collinsville58 @ 14Perrin-Whitt  
Comfort18 @ 20Ingram Moore  
City View21 @ 49Paradise  
Regents21 @ 10Second Baptist  
Prairiland14 @ 47Celeste  
Holland57 @ 0Bartlett  
Friona35 @ 22Floydada  
Mountain View54 @ 32Tornillo  
Iraan7 @ 58Mason  
Woodsboro0 @ 21Three Rivers  
Riverside7 @ 48Eastlake  
Granger28 @ 21Hubbard  
La Feria45 @ 13Port Isabel  
Stockdale6 @ 14Yorktown  
Comanche34 @ 6Little River Academy  
Hamlin36 @ 0Winters  
Ranchview14 @ 72Glen Rose  
Miller34 @ 28Moody (Corpus Christi)  
Parkland42 @ 20Bel Air  
Greenville14 @ 8Seagoville  
Henrietta48 @ 35Boyd (Boyd)  
West Rusk40 @ 23New Diana  
Needville62 @ 21Sam Rayburn  
Samuell29 @ 22Adams  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)27 @ 0Harleton  
Kerens0 @ 62Mart  
Chavez14 @ 69St. Pius X  
Faith Academy @ 10St. Gerard Catholic  
Faith Academy 20 @ 42St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
TMI-Episcopal12 @ 14Brentwood Christian  
Burkburnett17 @ 63Graham  
Highlands (Irving)34 @ 48Texoma Christian  
Van Alstyne49 @ 27Community  
Winona33 @ 55Redwater  
Lytle14 @ 50Fredericksburg  
New Caney40 @ 26Caney Creek  
Early7 @ 33Tolar  
Lubbock Christian14 @ 20Hawley  
Terrell17 @ 35Lindale  
St. Joseph18 @ 49Industrial  
Royal18 @ 61Smithville  
St. Joseph Academy12 @ 17Raymondville  
Quitman0 @ 72Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Sabine7 @ 12Winnsboro  
Tahoka27 @ 33Smyer  
Rocksprings37 @ 16Irion County  
Jarrell6 @ 69Lexington  
Humble20 @ 28Dayton  
Alba-Golden0 @ 40Carlisle  
Santa Rosa 20 @ 34Aransas Pass  
Crosbyton43 @ 12Springlake-Earth  
Worthing20 @ 33Hargrave  
Ben Bolt18 @ 16Bruni  
Tom Bean3 @ 42Callisburg  
Winn14 @ 21Mission  
Carrizo Springs18 @ 24Zapata  
Bronte0 @ 54McCamey  
Laredo LBJ3 @ 55United  
Spring Woods0 @ 40Waller  
Linden-Kildare58 @ 41De Kalb  
Randolph6 @ 21Blanco  
Overton6 @ 34Como-Pickton  
Alvord7 @ 17Electra  
Molina44 @ 12Jefferson (Dallas)  
Grapeland64 @ 6Frost  
Seagraves26 @ 43Wink  
Union Grove28 @ 3Mt Enterprise  
Brazos35 @ 15Flatonia  
Miles13 @ 20Eldorado  
Dublin27 @ 24Breckenridge  
Wheeler35 @ 6Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Cedar Creek21 @ 23Bastrop  
Beckville44 @ 34Hemphill  
Milby34 @ 35Davis  
Skidmore-Tynan34 @ 40Kaufer  
De Leon37 @ 0Santo  
Rains26 @ 77Spring Hill  
Pinkston0 @ 42Roosevelt  
Pasadena0 @ 35Galena Park  
Brazos Christian20 @ 8Anderson-Shiro  
Lamesa49 @ 21Slaton  
Grand Saline0 @ 56Edgewood  
La Joya21 @ 20Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Olton12 @ 14Bovina  
Brady19 @ 28Coleman  
Houston Math Science & Tech35 @ 71Wheatley  
San Elizario14 @ 46Cathedral  
Wolfe City14 @ 6Detroit  
Pearsall28 @ 7Mathis  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 27Travis  
Boys Ranch0 @ 53Shamrock  
Rio Vista36 @ 30Itasca  
Grape Creek0 @ 47Ozona  
Whitewright0 @ 47Lone Oak  
Progreso6 @ 50Hebbronville  
The Woodlands Christian Academy44 @ 12Logos Prep Academy  
Colmesneil34 @ 0KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Cumby56 @ 20Trenton  
Medina58 @ 25Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
Bishop49 @ 6La Villa  
Agua Dulce14 @ 13Runge  
Central Texas Christian21 @ 36Rosebud-Lott  
Memphis14 @ 10Quanah  
Ysleta0 @ 41Del Valle (El Paso)  
Santa Maria35 @ 7Benavides  
Cole35 @ 14Nixon-Smiley  
Maypearl6 @ 57Kemp  
West Texas57 @ 10Booker  
Chisum21 @ 42Queen City  
Meridian15 @ 43Moody (Moody)  
A Plus Academy16 @ 44Temple Christian  
Conrad0 @ 56Adamson  
Harper50 @ 19Center Point  
Olney2 @ 56Archer City  
Burbank48 @ 8Kennedy  
Louise0 @ 57Tidehaven  
Natalia 45 @ 14Cotulla  
Pettus20 @ 6Marine Military  
Evadale40 @ 10West Hardin  
Lutheran North14 @ 19Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Burkeville0 @ 54West Sabine  
San Antonio Memorial13 @ 26Houston (San Antonio)  
Sunset0 @ 32Spruce  
Roby40 @ 26Baird  
Snook59 @ 0St. Joseph Catholic  
Charlotte28 @ 34St. Gerard Catholic  
Gainesville State14 @ 48Fort Worth Christian  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis0 @ 32North Side  
Blue Ridge6 @ 13Boles  
Pace14 @ 27Palmview  
Cross Roads8 @ 21All Saints Episcopal  
Menard33 @ 0Leakey  
Anthony19 @ 6Van Horn  
Millsap35 @ 7Pantego Christian  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 59 @ 0Cotton Center  
Savio14 @ 26Geneva  
Coram Deo Academy38 @ 7Lake Country Christian  
White Deer67 @ 0Groom  
Northside HomeSchool7 @ 40Village  
Bells48 @ 20Honey Grove  
Scarborough21 @ 34KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Ranger6 @ 31Claude  
Giddings State 33 @ 82Williamson County HomeSchool  
OConnell8 @ 32Deweyville  
Dallas HSAA North22 @ 25Texas Wind  
Monte Alto13 @ 58John Paul II  
London32 @ 8Taft (Taft)  
May54 @ 8Blanket  
Miami0 @ 76Motley County  
Azle Christian71 @ 53Heritage Christian Academy  
Live Oak Classical76 @ 28Weatherford Christian  
Loop0 @ 46Silverton  
Lucas Christian Academy21 @ 66Dallas Lutheran  
Aquilla55 @ 7Avalon  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)44 @ 66North Central Texas Academy  
Newcastle59 @ 12Woodson  
Fort Hancock6 @ 62Buena Vista  
Cherokee26 @ 73Jonesboro  
Dallas Academy3 @ Longview Christian  
Amherst49 @ 0Whiteface  
Calvert67 @ 46New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Chillicothe42 @ 44Notre Dame Catholic  
Buckholts85 @ 68Allen Academy  
Kress0 @ 56McLean  
Walnut Springs28 @ 74Gholson  
Coolidge38 @ 28Oakwood  
Lingleville55 @ 35Rising Star  
Rotan26 @ 50Blackwell  
Nazareth84 @ 35New Home  
Lometa51 @ 43Morgan  
Sanderson41 @ 20Fort Davis  
Carrollton Christian Academy7 @ 39Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Wylie Prep Academy8 @ 56Milford  
Our Lady of the Hills12 @ 40Concordia Academy  
Veribest56 @ 0Mullin  
Methodist Childrens Home57 @ 32Nazarene Christian Academy  
Lefors56 @ 67Holy Cross Academy  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)76 @ 28Nueces Canyon  
Castle Hills First Baptist49 @ 68Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Whitharral1 @ Rule  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)16 @ 67Richland Springs  
Panther Creek59 @ 14Paint Rock  
Calvary Academy52 @ 32Savoy  
Hedley0 @ 46Higgins  
Saint Jo50 @ 0Northside  
Iredell62 @ 16Evant  
Community Christian (Orange)6 @ 53High Island  
Hart30 @ 71Lorenzo  
Fruitvale25 @ 55Trinidad  
Eden56 @ 8Rochelle  
Plainview Christian22 @ 73Wellman-Union  
Kingdom Prep Academy12 @ 34Lazbuddie  
Trinity School of Texas20 @ 58Leveretts Chapel  
Greenville Christian46 @ 0Fairhill  
Brazosport Christian62 @ 0Clear Lake Christian  
El Paso HomeSchool8 @ 36Sierra Blanca  
Oglesby0 @ 45Kopperl  
Cranfills Gap50 @ 34Sidney  
Hermleigh16 @ 32Anton  
Mount Calm0 @ 49Penelope  
Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool88 @ 67NYOS Charter  
Annapolis Christian Academy46 @ 0Arlington Heights Christian  
BVCHEA HomeSchool36 @ 14Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Victory & Praise Christian Academy38 @ 62THESA (Fort Worth)  
Trinity Christian50 @ 0Fellowship Academy  
Sanchez0 @ 50Chester  
Buena Vista11 @ Trinity  
Vanguard College Prep75 @ 42Holy Trinity Catholic  
Paint Creek41 @ 66Jayton  
Dell City44 @ 18Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Southland0 @ 28Loraine  
Brookesmith54 @ 8Trent  
Faith Academy2 @ Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Moran46 @ 0Covington  
Universal Academy0 @ 2Lakehill Prep  
Forestburg54 @ 50Gordon  
Memorial Christian Academy33 @ 34Faustina Academy  
Prairie Lea60 @ 91Round Rock Christian Academy  
Newman International Academy54 @ 6Hill  
Patton Springs13 @ 62Wilson  
River City Christian0 @ 48Calvary Baptist Academy  
Sunnybrook Christian44 @ 35Gospel Lighthouse Christian  
Wylie (Abilene)7 @ 56Argyle  
Canyon (Canyon)35 @ 7Big Spring  
Cooper (Lubbock)28 @ 26Weatherford  
Highland Park (Dallas)50 @ 7Lovejoy  
Centennial (Frisco)16 @ 35Lakeview Centennial  
Sterling (Baytown)35 @ 28Clear Lake  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)22 @ 16Stevens  
Bowie (Austin)7 @ 49Westlake  
Austin61 @ 34Anderson  
Del Valle (Del Valle)67 @ 0Reagan (Austin)  
Bowie (Bowie)0 @ 28Holliday  
Cooper (Cooper)16 @ 34Rivercrest  
Porter (Porter)35 @ 42Crosby  
Santa Anna6 @ 66Zephyr  
Throckmorton42 @ 92Knox City  
Abbott48 @ 76Blum  
Happy86 @ 36Ropes  
Follett74 @ 54Paducah  
Petersburg44 @ 26Guthrie  
Borden62 @ 16Bryson  
Meadow56 @ 63Spur  
Garden City32 @ 69Balmorhea  
Robert Lee38 @ 68Ira  
Grady0 @ 65Rankin  
Klondike62 @ 21Whitharral  
Water Valley41 @ 20Westbrook  
Water Valley1 @ Eden  
Abilene Christian60 @ 0Benjamin  
Aspermont30 @ 80Sterling City  
Lifegate Christian2 @ 0Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Nimitz (Houston)18 @ 0Morton Ranch  
Grandfalls-Royalty6 @ 56Marfa  
Providence Classical50 @ 52Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
CHANT HomeSchool62 @ 36Founders Classical Academy  
Lubbock HomeSchool48 @ 0ODonnell  
St. Pauls Prep62 @ 44Lakeland Christian Academy  
Dallas Christian Home Educators14 @ 26Calvary Christian  
Pro-Vision Academy14 @ 39Houston Christian  
Independence62 @ 36North Garland  
KIPP Northeast6 @ 61West Orange-Stark  
Inspired Vision42 @ 0Newman International Academy  
Living Rock Academy40 @ 41Living Stones Christian  
Exel HomeSchool12 @ 60Marshall Christian Academy  
Young Men's Leadership Academy12 @ 51Celina  
Shadow Creek23 @ 17Kinkaid  
Glenn35 @ 42Southside  
Founders Classical Academy (Leander) @ 2Tyler Street Christian Academy  
East Texas Christian Academy26 @ 48East Texas Christian  
All Saints Episcopal School20 @ 70Crowell  
Fayette County HomeSchool26 @ 13Victoria Cobra HomeSchool  
Prepa Tech (Monterrey Mexico)7 @ 47Lufkin  
Union City TN 42 @ 21Poth  
Idabel OK 7 @ 16Trinity Valley  
Victory Life Academy OK @ 8Victory Life Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)