Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Caprock10 @ 31Estacado  
Bushland49 @ 21Lincoln Central  
Dalhart36 @ 29River Road  
Jefferson (Dallas)14 @ 12Poly  
Coppell23 @ 35Allen  
North Shore20 @ 37Westfield  
Skyline7 @ 45Duncanville  
Midway40 @ 28Temple  
Abilene35 @ 49Cooper (Abilene)  
Horn20 @ 28Cedar Hill  
Cameron Yoe 14 @ 21China Spring  
A&M Consolidated66 @ 0Austin  
Boyd (Boyd)21 @ 14Tolar  
Tyler34 @ 44Lufkin  
Rider42 @ 14Palo Duro  
Argyle49 @ 34Celina  
East Bernard29 @ 22Edna  
Highland Park (Amarillo)7 @ 55Vega  
Dallas Christian19 @ 14Fort Worth Christian  
Lake Highlands7 @ 10Wylie (Wylie)  
Centerville42 @ 13Trinity (Trinity)  
Munday48 @ 0Bronte  
Prestonwood Christian41 @ 0Lake Dallas  
Midlothian35 @ 52McKinney  
Bell28 @ 30Keller  
Glen Rose51 @ 20Mineral Wells  
St. Pius X58 @ 41College Station  
Summer Creek33 @ 14Dawson (Pearland)  
Plano West3 @ 51Hebron  
Dallas Jesuit45 @ 64Lake Travis  
Plano East21 @ 56Arlington  
Dawson (Dawson)24 @ 26Rio Vista  
Calhoun13 @ 27El Campo  
Nolan Catholic15 @ 43All Saints  
Centennial (Burleson)35 @ 41Brewer  
Connally8 @ 23Royse City  
Cinco Ranch47 @ 10Memorial  
Westlake52 @ 3Pflugerville  
Ennis28 @ 42Waxahachie  
Hendrickson34 @ 12Manor  
Vista Ridge31 @ 52Bowie (Austin)  
Prosper43 @ 7Liberty (Frisco)  
Dayton53 @ 27Splendora  
Alvarado7 @ 51Kennedale  
Kinkaid49 @ 14Loomis Chaffee CT  
Dekaney26 @ 14Alief Taylor  
Antonian Prep28 @ 42South San Antonio  
Carthage42 @ 20Whitehouse  
Langham Creek45 @ 26Cypress Creek  
Clear Creek21 @ 56Reagan  
Fort Bend Marshall7 @ 27Klein  
Silsbee30 @ 23Jasper  
Canyon (New Braunfels)22 @ 43Madison  
Frenship9 @ 41Cooper (Lubbock)  
Brennan17 @ 20Johnson  
Frisco14 @ 17Wilson  
Northwest30 @ 14Byron Nelson  
Southwest (San Antonio)30 @ 16Holmes  
Big Spring20 @ 45Monahans  
Birdville35 @ 37Boswell  
La Porte3 @ 24Clear Springs  
Mt Pleasant33 @ 35Sherman  
Bullard35 @ 49Brownsboro  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)28 @ 27St. Thomas Catholic  
Belton24 @ 21Stony Point  
OConnor42 @ 30Steele  
Garland16 @ 35Berkner  
New Boston7 @ 38Daingerfield  
Texas City7 @ 47Dickinson  
Pearland7 @ 45Manvel  
Idalou38 @ 24Littlefield  
Hughes Springs22 @ 12Pewitt  
Van41 @ 17Lindale  
Crowley7 @ 17Azle  
Lexington38 @ 7Rockdale  
Rogers33 @ 7Marlin  
South Oak Cliff7 @ 38Longview  
Tivy6 @ 57San Angelo Central  
East Central43 @ 44Victoria East  
Lago Vista7 @ 57Wall  
Brownwood49 @ 70Liberty Hill  
Vernon36 @ 28Burkburnett  
St. Johns43 @ 21Brook Hill  
Reagan (Austin)0 @ 42Tomball  
Mason47 @ 6Comfort  
Cisco25 @ 24Comanche  
La Grange13 @ 30La Vernia  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville @ Hardin-Jefferson  
Marcus31 @ 14Mansfield  
Lorena26 @ 27Franklin  
Yoakum46 @ 14Taylor  
Robinson34 @ 28Troy  
North Forest36 @ 31La Marque  
El Dorado34 @ 48Midland Lee  
Abernathy43 @ 6Dimmitt  
Weslaco East56 @ 14Economedes  
Grace Community42 @ 49Waskom  
Brenham56 @ 42Episcopal  
Everman21 @ 34Stephenville  
Navarro35 @ 10Gonzales  
Crosby48 @ 32Barbers Hill  
Mart43 @ 22McGregor  
Midland14 @ 41DeSoto  
Liberty Christian7 @ 60Gilmer  
Americas14 @ 54Midland Christian  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)12 @ 49Lamesa  
Second Baptist22 @ 24Concordia Lutheran  
Greenwood34 @ 54Shallowater  
Cypress Ranch23 @ 10Cypress Falls  
Kingwood16 @ 31Friendswood  
Palestine6 @ 34Fairfield  
Rice Consolidated48 @ 12Danbury  
Jacksonville15 @ 14Hallsville  
Mildred7 @ 24Kerens  
Canadian36 @ 0Perryton  
Paris26 @ 23Sulphur Springs  
Shiner35 @ 20Brazos  
Bishop Lynch40 @ 0Kaufman  
Rockwall38 @ 52Carroll (Southlake)  
Hempstead38 @ 12Royal  
Deer Park19 @ 20College Park  
Permian49 @ 27Eastwood  
University20 @ 49Gatesville  
Waco42 @ 35Harker Heights  
Ingleside21 @ 49King (Kingsville)  
Lakeview Centennial14 @ 46West Mesquite  
Gunter52 @ 13Whitesboro  
Clear Brook52 @ 25South Houston  
Bellville5 @ 7Stafford  
Cistercian12 @ 38Trinity Valley  
Orange Grove20 @ 34Sinton  
Hargrave26 @ 33Willis  
Brazoswood35 @ 26Lamar Consolidated  
Merkel20 @ 39Stamford  
Monterey42 @ 16Randall  
Melissa50 @ 29Life Red Oak  
Kimball12 @ 66Guyer  
Andrews47 @ 31Levelland  
Lone Star35 @ 3Lovejoy  
Round Rock10 @ 50Smithson Valley  
Houston Christian13 @ 7St. Michaels (Austin)  
McAllen6 @ 45Los Fresnos  
Elgin46 @ 14Cedar Creek  
Chapel Hill38 @ 14Tatum  
Groesbeck8 @ 36Mexia  
Rosebud-Lott 21 @ 38Wortham  
Warren (Warren)6 @ 21Tarkington  
Dripping Springs21 @ 17Hays  
Ganado7 @ 40Schulenburg  
Liberty-Eylau23 @ 37Texas  
Del Valle (El Paso)28 @ 0Horizon  
Corsicana23 @ 41Lancaster  
Holliday49 @ 7Ponder  
Blanco13 @ 14Pearsall  
Mansfield Legacy3 @ 24Aledo  
Hearne50 @ 25Snook  
Alto21 @ 28Arp  
Goose Creek Memorial19 @ 39Santa Fe  
Timber Creek22 @ 7Flower Mound  
Coronado (Lubbock)21 @ 20Odessa  
Ballinger21 @ 66Clyde  
Springtown20 @ 42Granbury  
Pilot Point6 @ 28Aubrey  
Rowlett31 @ 41Plano  
Commerce30 @ 50Edgewood  
Callisburg7 @ 20Cooper (Cooper)  
Fossil Ridge42 @ 10Saginaw  
Buffalo60 @ 20Grapeland  
Fort Bend Christian Academy49 @ 0KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Bridge City6 @ 39West Orange-Stark  
East Chambers28 @ 32Hamshire-Fannett  
Cleveland27 @ 56Brazosport  
Burges26 @ 47Montwood  
Somerset27 @ 0McCollum  
Hutto25 @ 23Georgetown  
Ford42 @ 3Venus  
West Brook56 @ 20King  
Little Elm34 @ 10Irving  
Reicher Catholic41 @ 40Bosqueville  
Hereford52 @ 19Pampa  
Creekview21 @ 51Princeton  
Austin (Houston)52 @ 0Milby  
Bremond21 @ 28Milano  
Holy Cross9 @ 24Boerne  
Pine Tree28 @ 64Kilgore  
Palacios0 @ 40Tidehaven  
Albany52 @ 12Roscoe  
Kingwood Park20 @ 36New Caney  
Huntsville41 @ 13Conroe  
Crane27 @ 26Ozona  
Pecos21 @ 16Alpine  
George West31 @ 6Odem  
Westbury Christian36 @ 0Pope John XXIII  
Gladewater17 @ 3Center  
Jacksboro14 @ 7Paradise  
North Lamar31 @ 35Greenville  
Spring Hill36 @ 20White Oak  
Grand Prairie0 @ 21Naaman Forest  
Liberty (Liberty)49 @ 34Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Columbus0 @ 58Sealy  
San Benito31 @ 7McAllen Memorial  
Kountze35 @ 6Hull-Daisetta  
Weslaco20 @ 21Mercedes  
Lee (Houston)0 @ 47Madison (Houston)  
Grapevine66 @ 52Heritage (Frisco)  
Medina Valley27 @ 20Hondo  
Alvin35 @ 18Fort Bend Austin  
Clarksville7 @ 42Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Clarksville0 @ Big Sandy (Dallardsville)  
Harlandale3 @ 44Central Catholic  
Snyder0 @ 40Seminole  
North Crowley53 @ 35Cleburne  
Anson16 @ 55Jim Ned  
Denver City17 @ 27Fort Stockton  
Winnsboro20 @ 0Prairiland  
Mineola34 @ 14Wills Point  
Woodville28 @ 14Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Banquete34 @ 33Robstown  
Weimar21 @ 25Luling  
Denton24 @ 28The Colony  
Aransas Pass28 @ 24Taft (Taft)  
Bridgeport28 @ 53Gainesville  
Victoria West14 @ 42Alamo Heights  
New Diana55 @ 22Union Grove  
Bastrop14 @ 63Cedar Park  
San Augustine44 @ 7Groveton  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)66 @ 44First Baptist  
Honey Grove30 @ 26Blue Ridge  
Quanah20 @ 47Windthorst  
Pantego Christian0 @ 41Southwest Christian  
Llano45 @ 0Brady  
Marion42 @ 27Devine  
Hamilton35 @ 17Moody (Moody)  
Post41 @ 0Coleman  
Farmersville49 @ 14Rains  
Magnolia West20 @ 14Bryan  
Boling14 @ 49Hallettsville  
Hanks33 @ 28Ysleta  
Canyon Lake23 @ 28Giddings  
DHanis7 @ 42Natalia  
Richland57 @ 27Haltom  
Ellison25 @ 29Montgomery  
Bonham21 @ 44Pottsboro  
Tulia41 @ 50Sanford-Fritch  
Corrigan-Camden14 @ 48Shepherd  
Lone Oak33 @ 42Caddo Mills  
Hooks6 @ 30Mt Vernon  
Fort Worth Country Day34 @ 7St. Andrews  
Bishop Dunne34 @ 33Fayetteville AR  
San Marcos42 @ 54New Braunfels  
Cuero52 @ 14Floresville  
Hubbard35 @ 6Valley Mills  
New Deal25 @ 18Slaton  
Hawley16 @ 26Hamlin  
Falls City22 @ 20Stockdale  
Little River Academy21 @ 15Goldthwaite  
Sweeny @ Van Vleck  
Waller18 @ 36Navasota  
Fredericksburg56 @ 7Burnet  
Harleton14 @ 42Redwater  
Yates26 @ 7Wharton  
Lake Worth0 @ 34Godley  
Breckenridge7 @ 34Eastland  
Harmony (Big Sandy)68 @ 0Scurry-Rosser  
Kashmere12 @ 60Columbia  
Carlisle56 @ 0Overton  
Houston (San Antonio)12 @ 14Edison  
Kirbyville34 @ 6Westwood  
Rio Hondo52 @ 48St. Joseph Academy  
Brownfield42 @ 13Muleshoe  
Reagan County42 @ 35Coahoma  
Clarendon15 @ 12Wheeler  
Lake Country Christian49 @ 19Perrin-Whitt  
Caldwell32 @ 49Madisonville  
Port Isabel31 @ 13Hidalgo  
South Hills40 @ 21Adams  
Lake View18 @ 52Sweetwater  
Ferris3 @ 41Crandall  
Moody (Corpus Christi)21 @ 14Ray  
Sunnyvale24 @ 9Community  
San Saba6 @ 27Johnson City  
Lampasas17 @ 52Wimberley  
Hico35 @ 25Millsap  
Brackett28 @ 59Geneva  
Weatherford15 @ 29Burleson  
Diboll20 @ 40Newton  
Valley View (Valley View)35 @ 27Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Karnes City0 @ 21Randolph  
Blooming Grove14 @ 21Italy  
Queen City17 @ 41Linden-Kildare  
Deweyville13 @ 16Evadale  
Forsan44 @ 14Stanton  
Raymondville35 @ 20Lyford  
Sunray41 @ 32Spearman  
Runge13 @ 48Three Rivers  
Farwell28 @ 7Olton  
Stevens10 @ 45United  
Anahuac20 @ 28Buna  
Prince of Peace0 @ 20McKinney Christian Academy  
Detroit50 @ 22Boles  
Sam Rayburn0 @ 49Clear Falls  
Pittsburg21 @ 35Henderson  
Salado35 @ 27Hyde Park Baptist  
Axtell13 @ 48Leon  
Joshua43 @ 3Turner  
Fabens18 @ 35Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Athens20 @ 28Red Oak  
Arlington Heights13 @ 15Wichita Falls  
Clifton0 @ 28Maypearl  
Bel Air55 @ 34Canutillo  
Roma7 @ 27Nixon  
Eustace31 @ 12Palmer  
Iowa Park28 @ 35Childress  
Booker48 @ 19Beaver OK  
Wink27 @ 7Plains  
Kermit2 @ 0Van Horn  
Ball7 @ 35Strake Jesuit  
Mathis34 @ 21Lytle  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)49 @ 21Logos Prep Academy  
Industrial35 @ 6Skidmore-Tynan  
Cayuga 26 @ 7Frankston  
Collinsville10 @ 17S & S Consolidated  
City View14 @ 0Electra  
Sanger49 @ 7Krum  
White40 @ 46South Garland  
Crockett (Austin)8 @ 16Marble Falls  
Holland26 @ 28Florence  
Iraan51 @ 28McCamey  
Woodsboro49 @ 7Kenedy  
East View25 @ 22Rouse  
Howe12 @ 46Muenster  
Granger21 @ 41Riesel  
West Oso22 @ 3San Diego  
Ranchview14 @ 48West  
Seagoville21 @ 7Samuell  
Henrietta46 @ 40Bowie (Bowie)  
Bay Area Christian27 @ 15First Baptist Christian  
West Rusk53 @ 8Sabine  
Elkhart7 @ 28Troup  
Channelview29 @ 28Benjamin Davis  
United South17 @ 34Flour Bluff  
Flatonia8 @ 35St. Paul  
Jourdanton0 @ 30Pleasanton  
Yorktown28 @ 8Bruni  
Faith Academy 6 @ 51TMI-Episcopal  
Hillsboro26 @ 34Whitney  
Lutheran South28 @ 62Hitchcock  
Van Alstyne15 @ 33Anna  
Winona45 @ 28Grand Saline  
Magnolia35 @ 26Katy Taylor  
Lanier (Austin)22 @ 8Eastside Memorial  
Trimble Tech46 @ 27Castleberry  
Early39 @ 29Bruceville-Eddy  
Bovina13 @ 48Friona  
Lubbock Christian54 @ 0Morton  
Mabank20 @ 35Canton  
Floydada49 @ 14Lockney  
Quitman14 @ 62Beckville  
Southside14 @ 20Jones (Beeville)  
Eldorado12 @ 68Harper  
Caney Creek30 @ 50Humble  
Tahoka27 @ 6Springlake-Earth  
Freer41 @ 12Benavides  
Tomball Memorial47 @ 14Galena Park  
Bay City16 @ 15Sweeny  
Rocksprings18 @ 35Menard  
Jarrell0 @ 31Thorndale  
Christoval13 @ 33Colorado  
Alba-Golden37 @ 34All Saints Episcopal  
Lovelady24 @ 43Joaquin  
Santa Rosa 21 @ 18Progreso  
Crosbyton42 @ 41Sudan  
Tom Bean16 @ 47Whitewright  
Winn7 @ 34Eagle Pass  
Santo50 @ 7Chico  
Calvary Christian40 @ 7Garland Christian Academy  
Northbrook13 @ 42Westbury  
Maud14 @ 35De Kalb  
Lopez61 @ 7Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  
Molina17 @ 16Western Hills  
Seagraves3 @ 27Sundown  
Shelbyville0 @ 28Garrison  
Cotulla12 @ 19Dilley  
Miles6 @ 17Irion County  
Hardin21 @ 29New Waverly  
Dublin7 @ 57Teague  
Sacred Heart14 @ 43Nixon-Smiley  
Hemphill27 @ 8West Sabine  
Greenhill27 @ 26Oakridge  
Pinkston6 @ 38Adamson  
Winters52 @ 36Bangs  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy40 @ 22Grape Creek  
Spruce15 @ 56North Forney  
Rice14 @ 67Kemp  
La Joya0 @ 16Donna  
Celeste19 @ 18Leonard  
Temple Christian10 @ 18Trinity Christian  
Cypress Christian30 @ 0Lutheran North  
San Elizario0 @ 42El Paso  
Wolfe City47 @ 14Cumby  
Washington0 @ 61Needville  
Ore City7 @ 31Bishop Gorman  
Boys Ranch12 @ 42Hale Center  
Zapata10 @ 40Crystal City  
Uvalde34 @ 27Carrizo Springs  
Normangee45 @ 40Chilton  
Cross Plains19 @ 42De Leon  
Era13 @ 0Alvord  
Claude0 @ 45West Texas  
La Pryor12 @ 14John Paul II (Schertz)  
Colmesneil28 @ 34Mt Enterprise  
Ingram Moore22 @ 27Bandera  
Medina80 @ 52Bracken Christian  
Bishop34 @ 2Ben Bolt  
Central Texas Christian42 @ 20Bartlett  
Memphis14 @ 6Shamrock  
St. Joseph Catholic12 @ 42Village  
Cigarroa12 @ 34Pioneer  
Petrolia12 @ 55Lindsay  
Cushing72 @ 2Burkeville  
Junction20 @ 61Sonora  
Irvin16 @ 35Mountain View  
Gateway Charter Academy0 @ 53Tenaha  
West Hardin14 @ 31Huntington  
Cole14 @ 29Poth  
Kaufer47 @ 28Monte Alto  
Chisum0 @ 43Bells  
Gorman46 @ 0Lometa  
Meridian7 @ 48Crawford  
Life Oak Cliff15 @ 27Wilmer-Hutchins  
Texas School for the Deaf8 @ 40Shelton  
Conrad0 @ 54Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Olney0 @ 71Nocona  
Louise14 @ 57Burton  
Smyer27 @ 33Ralls  
Santa Gertrudis Academy47 @ 0La Villa  
Anderson-Shiro0 @ 35Iola  
St. Anthony17 @ 20Cornerstone Christian  
KIPP Academy (Houston)19 @ 42Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Brock42 @ 21Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Archer City7 @ 64Seymour  
Holy Trinity Catholic70 @ 12Apple Springs  
Itasca22 @ 55Frost  
Hebbronville21 @ 18Falfurrias  
Sunset0 @ 58Carter  
Center Point20 @ 7San Marcos Academy  
Bloomington0 @ 51Goliad  
Leakey7 @ 20Charlotte  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis0 @ 17Carter-Riverside  
Trenton0 @ 55Rivercrest  
Cross Roads8 @ 28Timpson  
St. Gerard Catholic40 @ 0Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Anthony14 @ 34Tornillo  
Rosehill Christian7 @ 14Northland Christian  
Fellowship Academy16 @ 34Texoma Christian  
Savio28 @ 39Brentwood Christian  
Coram Deo Academy69 @ 20Covenant  
Baird25 @ 50Haskell  
Scarborough14 @ 54Houston Math Science & Tech  
Ranger8 @ 20Roby  
Lakehill Prep9 @ Founders Classical Academy (Leander)  
Eastlake51 @ 37Parkland  
Vela34 @ 20Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)  
London49 @ 13Marine Military  
Texas Wind37 @ 26Somerville  
Balmorhea2 @ Marfa  
May56 @ 0Throckmorton  
Jayton52 @ 0Cotton Center  
Azle Christian57 @ 6Memorial Christian Academy  
Sidney6 @ 52Morgan  
Lucas Christian Academy42 @ 70St. Pauls Prep  
Anton30 @ 62Ira  
Newcastle6 @ 51Tioga  
Fort Davis70 @ 25Sierra Blanca  
Fort Hancock6 @ 51Dell City  
Knox City28 @ 73Crowell  
Amherst49 @ 22Hart  
Calvert0 @ 62Borden  
Chillicothe28 @ 70Saint Jo  
Buckholts20 @ CenTex HomeSchool  
Woodson6 @ 66Blackwell  
New Home34 @ 58Sands  
Kress0 @ 45Lorenzo  
High Island61 @ 13Community Christian (Orange)  
Mullin76 @ 82Cranfills Gap  
Harvest Christian46 @ 0Ovilla Christian  
Bynum20 @ 48Penelope  
North Central Texas Academy110 @ 100Tyler Street Christian Academy  
Lingleville48 @ 54Blum  
Leveretts Chapel20 @ 68Marshall Christian Academy  
Nazareth49 @ 32Petersburg  
Winston20 @ 65Lutheran  
Savoy0 @ 46Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Highland60 @ 26Paint Creek  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)54 @ 32Castle Hills First Baptist  
Whitharral @ 6Dawson  
Alpha Omega Academy23 @ 78Faith West Academy  
Whiteface38 @ 52Southland  
Gustine0 @ 48Evant  
Hedley0 @ 50Northside  
Guthrie26 @ 71Aspermont  
Fannindel106 @ 56Campbell  
Wilson2 @ 0Lazbuddie  
Paint Rock16 @ 65Loraine  
THESA (Fort Worth)0 @ 60Strawn  
Eden52 @ 0Trent  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)40 @ 48Founders Classical Academy  
Plainview Christian6 @ 55Lefors  
Tyler HEAT36 @ 82Trinity School of Texas  
Lueders-Avoca66 @ 80Hermleigh  
Greenville Christian16 @ 61Dallas Lutheran  
Baytown Christian6 @ 34Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Wellman-Union0 @ 62Richland Springs  
Kopperl44 @ 38Walnut Springs  
Rising Star26 @ 73Panther Creek  
Williamson County HomeSchool56 @ 38NYOS Charter  
Mount Calm0 @ 49Aquilla  
Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool36 @ 38Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
BVCHEA HomeSchool53 @ 6Texas Christian  
Victory & Praise Christian Academy12 @ 52Annapolis Christian Academy  
Sanchez25 @ 19Clear Lake Christian  
Faith Christian (El Paso)6 @ 51Buena Vista  
Atonement Academy20 @ 65New Braunfels Christian Academy  
McLean28 @ 6Paducah  
Hill6 @ 56Westlake Academy  
Rule6 @ 44Rotan  
Gold-Burg6 @ 56Wichita Christian  
Brookesmith0 @ 45Veribest  
Moran7 @ 64Bryson  
Universal Academy2 @ 51Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)  
Covington56 @ 8Oglesby  
Westbrook51 @ 6Loop  
Gholson0 @ 51Milford  
Holy Cross Academy55 @ 16Groom  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy34 @ 14The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Prairie Lea6 @ 64Cherokee  
Newman International Academy37 @ 84Lakehill Prep  
Victoria Cobra HomeSchool13 @ 36Sunnybrook Christian  
Chester0 @ 74Oakwood  
Wylie (Abilene)23 @ 24Denison  
Heritage (Colleyville)31 @ 14Trinity (Euless)  
MacArthur (Irving)9 @ 48Rockwall-Heath  
Austin (El Paso)21 @ 36Clint  
Bowie (El Paso)22 @ 17Socorro  
Bowie (El Paso)21 @ 17Socorro  
Martin (Arlington)29 @ 10South Grand Prairie  
Bowie (Arlington)45 @ 49North Mesquite  
Poteet (Mesquite)30 @ 41Lake Ridge  
Lee (Tyler)41 @ 19Nacogdoches  
Lee (San Antonio)21 @ 44Clark (San Antonio)  
King (Corpus Christi)7 @ 48Calallen  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)21 @ 62Judson  
Reagan (San Antonio)20 @ 22Harlingen  
Del Valle (Del Valle)52 @ 29McNeil  
Crockett (Crockett)6 @ 41Rusk  
Trinity Christian (Addison)21 @ 42Episcopal School of Dallas  
John Paul II (Plano)41 @ 7Grace Prep  
Southwest (Fort Worth)33 @ 35Chisholm Trail NY  
Jefferson (San Antonio)17 @ 23San Antonio Memorial  
Highlands (San Antonio)32 @ 35Burbank  
Rochelle0 @ 45Blanket  
Gordon0 @ 50Iredell  
Jonesboro63 @ 20Avalon  
Trinidad6 @ 54Coolidge  
Valley56 @ 84Happy  
Abbott62 @ 16Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Follett50 @ 0Miami  
Motley County0 @ 50White Deer  
Meadow28 @ 62Sterling City  
Rankin68 @ 21Sanderson  
Ropes76 @ 28ODonnell  
Robert Lee52 @ 6Santa Anna  
Klondike45 @ 35Grandfalls-Royalty  
Water Valley60 @ 14Grady  
Water Valley @ 6Westbrook  
Lifegate Christian20 @ 66FEAST HomeSchool  
Jefferson (Jefferson)41 @ 30Elysian Fields  
Nimitz (Houston)48 @ 51Mayde Creek  
John Paul II36 @ 14Santa Maria  
Coronado (El Paso)10 @ 3Andress  
Franklin (El Paso)23 @ 42Copperas Cove  
Valley View (Pharr)0 @ 63Rio Grande City  
Roosevelt30 @ 27North Dallas  
Hawkins (Hawkins)0 @ 7Como-Pickton  
CHANT HomeSchool30 @ 32Calvary Academy  
Fairhill @ 2Dallas Academy  
Trinity Christian Academy71 @ 40East Texas Christian  
Weatherford Christian22 @ 70Forestburg  
Benjamin0 @ 2Notre Dame Catholic  
Concordia Academy38 @ 75Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Flint Academy18 @ 68Faustina Academy  
Dallas Christian Home Educators58 @ 40Highlands (Irving)  
Johnson County Lions0 @ 68Stephenville FAITH  
Parkview Christian45 @ 65Vanguard College Prep  
WINGS HomeSchool6 @ 56Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Donna North3 @ 31Juarez-Lincoln  
Arlington Heights Christian12 @ 58Brazosport Christian  
KIPP Northeast56 @ 0OConnell  
Benbrook6 @ 42Grandview  
Midlothian Heritage35 @ 21Decatur  
Pebble Hills31 @ 14Chapin  
Shadow Creek28 @ 21Marshall (Marshall)  
Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes3 @ 56Parish Episcopal  
Weiss37 @ 9St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Glenn37 @ 21Rockport-Fulton  
C.O.R.E. Academy0 @ 2KIPP Sunnyside  
Longview Christian @ 3Full Armor Christian Academy  
McDade6 @ 53Buckholts  
Austin Achieve0 @ 46Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
All Saints Episcopal School65 @ 42Whitharral  
Fayette County HomeSchool28 @ 61Mount Carmel Academy  
Austin Royals HomeSchool42 @ 88Zephyr  
Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)55 @ 14La Feria  
Casady OK 0 @ 26St. Marks  
Hollis OK 0 @ 42Wellington  
Santa Teresa NM 21 @ 12Cathedral  
Guymon OK 0 @ 74Stratford (Stratford)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)