Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Lincoln Central13 @ 20Estacado  
Randall35 @ 7Plainview  
Caprock34 @ 48Canyon (Canyon)  
Bushland21 @ 7Denver City  
Dumas38 @ 14Hereford  
Pampa28 @ 69Levelland  
Dalhart35 @ 21Brownfield  
Muleshoe19 @ 24Littlefield  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)66 @ 35Rice  
Coppell31 @ 19Skyline  
Mesquite7 @ 45Rockwall  
Smithson Valley40 @ 37Judson  
Stephenville49 @ 20Snyder  
Midway63 @ 21Shoemaker  
Bowie (Simms)8 @ 52Rivercrest  
Cedar Hill10 @ 14South Grand Prairie  
Wylie (Wylie)35 @ 37McKinney  
Leander20 @ 59Westlake  
Lancaster16 @ 30Waxahachie  
Whitehouse10 @ 27Corsicana  
Martin (Laredo)13 @ 20Pioneer  
Boyd (Boyd)7 @ 59Brock  
Tyler13 @ 35Horn  
Cooper (The Woodlands)28 @ 40Greenhill  
East Bernard83 @ 24Danbury  
Kilgore35 @ 49Center  
Highland Park (Amarillo)0 @ 61Childress  
Hebron34 @ 28Lewisville  
Refugio49 @ 19Weimar  
Klein Collins22 @ 9Klein  
Arlington14 @ 28Martin (Arlington)  
Bell17 @ 24Carroll (Southlake)  
Hallsville35 @ 39Texas  
The Woodlands69 @ 31Montgomery  
Mansfield55 @ 7Bowie (Arlington)  
Glen Rose55 @ 34Life Red Oak  
Midland Lee74 @ 35Frenship  
Gatesville7 @ 49La Vega  
Summer Creek49 @ 24Channelview  
Plano West14 @ 38Plano  
Plano East30 @ 56Allen  
Poteet (Poteet)14 @ 20Carrizo Springs  
Nederland41 @ 31Lumberton  
Centennial (Burleson)34 @ 13Joshua  
West Orange-Stark32 @ 0Liberty (Liberty)  
Stamford35 @ 32Hawley  
Lovejoy48 @ 35Poteet (Mesquite)  
Sherman51 @ 26Wichita Falls  
Troup6 @ 42Waskom  
El Campo27 @ 14Stafford  
Connally14 @ 20Lorena  
Temple20 @ 26College Station  
Ennis49 @ 21Nacogdoches  
Hendrickson62 @ 35Round Rock  
Vista Ridge7 @ 51Lake Travis  
Rockwall-Heath7 @ 49Longview  
Alvarado34 @ 28Wilmer-Hutchins  
Kinkaid42 @ 21St. Johns  
Angleton34 @ 7Foster  
Antonian Prep20 @ 41Central Catholic  
Carthage49 @ 31Palestine  
Clear Creek45 @ 48Clear Lake  
Silsbee62 @ 30Hargrave  
Canyon (New Braunfels)33 @ 14East Central  
Pflugerville Connally28 @ 26Cedar Creek  
Frisco22 @ 27Liberty (Frisco)  
Northwest0 @ 48Aledo  
Clear Springs24 @ 0Friendswood  
Midland Christian48 @ 19Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Coldspring-Oakhurst44 @ 8Kountze  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)56 @ 7Brook Hill  
Round Rock Westwood53 @ 35Pflugerville  
Flower Mound7 @ 37Trinity (Euless)  
Garland14 @ 21North Garland  
New Boston44 @ 32Sabine  
Ryan56 @ 16Denison  
Calallen69 @ 13Miller  
Hughes Springs54 @ 50Redwater  
Lufkin49 @ 28Conroe  
Fort Bend Bush17 @ 21Ridge Point  
Killeen27 @ 24Copperas Cove  
Chapin27 @ 24Burges  
Montwood49 @ 46Pebble Hills  
Van35 @ 43Kaufman  
Crowley12 @ 31Everman  
Lexington41 @ 14Johnson City  
Rogers35 @ 14Florence  
Tivy49 @ 28Seguin (Seg  
Lago Vista14 @ 55Marion  
Brownwood56 @ 2Big Spring  
Vernon12 @ 63Graham  
Sharyland48 @ 42Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Fairfield14 @ 19Mexia  
Bosqueville60 @ 18Itasca  
Mason56 @ 7Junction  
Cisco40 @ 14Tolar  
La Grange3 @ 20Giddings  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville32 @ 27Cleveland  
West Mesquite44 @ 50North Forney  
St. Michaels (Austin)28 @ 43St. Marys Hall  
Yoakum49 @ 13Industrial  
Wall76 @ 0Tornillo  
Robinson21 @ 63Salado  
North Forest44 @ 21Wheatley  
Abernathy20 @ 41New Deal  
San Angelo Central21 @ 14Midland  
Wharton41 @ 63Aransas Pass  
Cypress Creek29 @ 59Cy-Woods  
Pasadena Memorial35 @ 17La Porte  
Kennedale63 @ 7Castleberry  
Grace Community45 @ 39Bishop Gorman  
Vandegrift31 @ 20Hays  
Brenham14 @ 26Huntsville  
Princeton44 @ 55Liberty-Eylau  
Liberty Christian33 @ 26Bishop Dunne  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)0 @ 47Colorado  
Second Baptist20 @ 14Westbury Christian  
Palo Duro22 @ 38Amarillo  
Cleburne34 @ 41Granbury  
Wagner14 @ 31Steele  
China Spring58 @ 59Liberty Hill  
Red Oak20 @ 34Midlothian  
Jacksonville25 @ 15Lindale  
Canadian67 @ 7Dimmitt  
Saginaw9 @ 52V.R. Eaton  
Paris25 @ 0Anna  
Bishop Lynch31 @ 3Nolan Catholic  
Edna28 @ 19Rice Consolidated  
Brewer44 @ 18Azle  
Hempstead24 @ 25La Marque  
Waco40 @ 21Bryan  
Wellington56 @ 14Crosbyton  
Manor28 @ 21Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Ingleside0 @ 69Cuero  
Lakeview Centennial42 @ 46Rowlett  
Cistercian42 @ 21Weiss  
Sealy44 @ 53Bay City  
Orange Grove41 @ 55Rio Hondo  
Ozen0 @ 48Port Neches-Groves  
Brazoswood14 @ 39Pearland  
Alpine26 @ 20Reagan County  
Grandview31 @ 0Madison (Dallas)  
Fort Bend Hightower21 @ 12Fort Bend Travis  
Houston Christian14 @ 56Episcopal  
McAllen32 @ 29Palmview  
Elgin21 @ 33Rouse  
Daingerfield21 @ 24New Diana  
Nocona45 @ 34Henrietta  
Groesbeck49 @ 0Elkhart  
Warren (Warren)6 @ 45Buna  
Brownsboro7 @ 28Crandall  
Whitesboro35 @ 0Callisburg  
Ganado0 @ 48Shiner  
Lamar Consolidated18 @ 37Victoria West  
Holliday45 @ 7Millsap  
Gonzales14 @ 19Caldwell  
Marble Falls24 @ 28Lockhart  
Alto37 @ 6Cushing  
Goose Creek Memorial0 @ 70North Shore  
Forney43 @ 50Wylie East  
Hitchcock44 @ 24East Chambers  
Mayde Creek35 @ 42Seven Lakes  
Timber Creek22 @ 25Keller Central  
Boswell44 @ 24Chisholm Trail NY  
Mansfield Summit34 @ 41Mansfield Legacy  
Sweetwater27 @ 45Monahans  
Newman Smith16 @ 42The Colony  
Lincoln20 @ 39Wills Point  
Berkner27 @ 7Richardson  
Springtown40 @ 6Lake Worth  
Fossil Ridge49 @ 24Weatherford  
Buffalo41 @ 0Anderson-Shiro  
Bridge City6 @ 33Navasota  
Atlanta30 @ 45Gilmer  
Edinburg North24 @ 20Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  
Somerset48 @ 34Pleasanton  
Somerset26 @ Robstown  
Hutto25 @ 35Cedar Park  
Ford30 @ 49North Lamar  
Boerne-Champion52 @ 42Alamo Heights  
Beaumont Central55 @ 7Livingston  
Ray41 @ 27Gregory-Portland  
West Brook70 @ 43Oak Ridge  
Little Elm34 @ 41Lake Dallas  
Reicher Catholic49 @ 15St. Joseph Catholic  
Austin (Houston)7 @ 0Madison (Houston)  
Bremond55 @ 7Hubbard  
Joaquin20 @ 33San Augustine  
Pine Tree17 @ 28Marshall (Marshall)  
Sundown 49 @ 14Floydada  
Palacios0 @ 40Van Vleck  
North Mesquite21 @ 50Lee (Tyler)  
Dobie34 @ 26Pasadena  
Seymour42 @ 0Olney  
Kingwood Park16 @ 9Splendora  
Madisonville31 @ 21Bellville  
Crane15 @ 26Kermit  
George West33 @ 13Mathis  
Concordia Lutheran38 @ 31St. Thomas Catholic  
Tuloso-Midway19 @ 21Alice  
Grand Prairie43 @ 16Irving  
Columbus29 @ 22Smithville  
Weslaco14 @ 64San Benito  
Burton41 @ 20Granger  
Marlin35 @ 19New Waverly  
Medina Valley0 @ 41Dripping Springs  
Aldine0 @ 66Dekaney  
Alvin21 @ 47Clear Brook  
Harlandale21 @ 55Southside  
Mercedes54 @ 0Porter (Brownsville)  
Mineola21 @ 27Commerce  
Muenster49 @ 7Santo  
Harlingen South21 @ 49Weslaco East  
Harlingen South38 @ Marine Military  
Edgewood42 @ 28Alba-Golden  
Troy0 @ 35Cameron Yoe  
Episcopal School of Dallas34 @ 17St. Marks  
Sonora57 @ 3Ballinger  
Timpson49 @ 6Mt Enterprise  
Bastrop27 @ 34East View  
Quanah0 @ 7Electra  
Pantego Christian48 @ 8Fellowship Academy  
Hondo29 @ 56Navarro  
Thorndale22 @ 21Rosebud-Lott  
Rockdale34 @ 37Franklin  
Hamilton55 @ 14Valley Mills  
Venus10 @ 69Godley  
Schulenburg6 @ 41Tidehaven  
McCallum56 @ 6Lanier (Austin)  
Shepherd63 @ 6Royal  
Post58 @ 21Forsan  
Farmersville26 @ 42Mt Vernon  
Magnolia West51 @ 27Tomball  
Hanks17 @ 39Del Valle (El Paso)  
Ozona42 @ 26Christoval  
Aubrey17 @ 43Melissa  
Riesel69 @ 14Axtell  
Bonham21 @ 35Celina  
Burnet35 @ 51Lampasas  
Palmer49 @ 13Life Oak Cliff  
Clint30 @ 42Andrews  
Fort Worth Country Day7 @ 42Casady OK  
Pearce28 @ 42Lake Highlands  
Pleasant Grove48 @ 31Spring Hill  
Brazosport22 @ 50Columbia  
Little River Academy12 @ 35McGregor  
Sweeny54 @ 0Sinton  
Floresville28 @ 20Winn  
Odem14 @ 20Hebbronville  
Taylor35 @ 12Fredericksburg  
Malakoff14 @ 35Teague  
Garrison41 @ 26Crockett (Crockett)  
Harleton14 @ 31Arp  
McNeil31 @ 34Stony Point  
Chilton16 @ 40Dawson (Dawson)  
Sudan42 @ 20Springlake-Earth  
Victoria East21 @ 76Calhoun  
Canutillo49 @ 7Riverside  
Breckenridge43 @ 7Ponder  
Harmony (Big Sandy)53 @ 0Winona  
Goliad61 @ 0Taft (Taft)  
Carlisle56 @ 22Shelbyville  
Spearman40 @ 33Tulia  
Kirbyville14 @ 28Trinity (Trinity)  
Bangs6 @ 68Eastland  
Lake Country Christian47 @ 0Trinity  
Leon6 @ 44Hearne  
Port Isabel7 @ 22Raymondville  
South Hills40 @ 23Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Southwest Christian7 @ 57Fort Worth Christian  
Alexander29 @ 21United South  
Willis20 @ 56Magnolia  
Hico16 @ 3Goldthwaite  
Sanford-Fritch42 @ 55Panhandle  
Diboll35 @ 40Rusk  
Hardin-Jefferson12 @ 13Orangefield  
Frankston0 @ 48Corrigan-Camden  
River Road11 @ 41Slaton  
Karnes City13 @ 14Stockdale  
Gruver40 @ 6Booker  
McCamey45 @ 14Eldorado  
Deweyville49 @ 31West Sabine  
Lyford50 @ 0Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Kenedy0 @ 48Yorktown  
Odessa9 @ 35Permian  
Dunbar8 @ 46Richland  
Sunray54 @ 6Boys Ranch  
Groveton40 @ 41Centerville  
Farwell19 @ 21Bovina  
Community26 @ 10Caddo Mills  
Leonard38 @ 14Chisum  
Anahuac21 @ 12Hardin  
Fort Stockton7 @ 41Seminole  
Bandera20 @ 54Llano  
Falfurrias7 @ 34Santa Rosa  
Dilley17 @ 20Natalia  
Pittsburg28 @ 21Gladewater  
Rockport-Fulton13 @ 45La Vernia  
St. Andrews21 @ 35Oakridge  
Pewitt55 @ 22Queen City  
Socorro15 @ 64Eastwood  
Bel Air53 @ 47Horizon  
De Kalb20 @ 62Hooks  
Roma21 @ 17Cigarroa  
Eustace53 @ 19Whitney  
Westwood7 @ 42West  
Cypress Springs42 @ 25Cypress Lakes  
Iowa Park55 @ 17Bridgeport  
Wink32 @ 24Van Horn  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)35 @ 33Rosehill Christian  
Stanton21 @ 44Idalou  
Rudder42 @ 21University  
Clemens17 @ 7New Braunfels  
Collinsville22 @ 36Bells  
Hillcrest48 @ 20Jefferson (Dallas)  
Comfort0 @ 35Blanco  
City View20 @ 56Jacksboro  
Regents40 @ 0San Antonio Christian  
Sanger56 @ 44Gainesville  
Coleman28 @ 20Dublin  
White21 @ 55Dallas Jesuit  
Bruni12 @ 42Woodsboro  
Crockett (Austin)21 @ 20Reagan (Austin)  
Friona19 @ 58Shallowater  
Mountain View56 @ 0San Elizario  
Iraan21 @ 27Menard  
Three Rivers34 @ 12Ben Bolt  
Howe16 @ 38Pilot Point  
El Paso0 @ 22Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Furr25 @ 12Sharpstown  
Hamlin42 @ 6Roby  
Greenville7 @ 21Sulphur Springs  
West Rusk31 @ 32Elysian Fields  
Samuell21 @ 34South Oak Cliff  
Anderson10 @ 65San Marcos  
Kennedy30 @ 33Edison  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)49 @ 6Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Flatonia0 @ 37Falls City  
John Paul II (Schertz)36 @ 22St. Gerard Catholic  
Chavez9 @ 44Reagan  
Hirschi19 @ 37Argyle  
Burkburnett49 @ 69Decatur  
Boles29 @ 47Honey Grove  
Lutheran South69 @ 28St. Joseph  
Van Alstyne28 @ 20Pottsboro  
Iola20 @ 14Evadale  
Trimble Tech35 @ 41Wyatt  
Early14 @ 48Merkel  
Mabank10 @ 27Terrell  
Jim Ned 46 @ 43Clyde  
Quitman14 @ 38Grand Saline  
Hanna32 @ 6Harlingen  
Santa Fe17 @ 48Manvel  
Eastern Hills18 @ 38Grapevine  
Caney Creek7 @ 27Dayton  
Tahoka13 @ 37Roscoe  
Tomball Memorial49 @ 25Waller  
Italy0 @ 70Mart  
Kelly Catholic14 @ 62St. Pius X  
North Dallas12 @ 24Adamson  
San Marcos Academy8 @ 52Brentwood Christian  
Tom Bean0 @ 40Valley View (Valley View)  
Bronte24 @ 6Baird  
Lockney28 @ 21Ralls  
Laredo LBJ28 @ 35South San Antonio  
Spring Woods12 @ 34Northbrook  
Overton6 @ 59Tenaha  
Alvord21 @ 49Windthorst  
Molina35 @ 32Seagoville  
Grapeland35 @ 18Wortham  
Vega20 @ 19Shamrock  
Seagraves48 @ 14Plains  
Union Grove28 @ 14Kerens  
S & S Consolidated49 @ 16Prairiland  
Cotulla12 @ 18Jourdanton  
Miles13 @ 63Albany  
Paschal0 @ 50Lamar (Arlington)  
Sacred Heart21 @ 48Geneva  
Hemphill0 @ 75Newton  
De Leon51 @ 7San Saba  
Rains14 @ 70Canton  
Winters34 @ 28Cross Plains  
Brazos Christian0 @ 2Faith Academy  
Brazos Christian2 @ 0Marble Falls  
Lamesa20 @ 43Greenwood  
La Joya17 @ 14Rowe  
Celeste35 @ 7Trenton  
Olton24 @ 29Hale Center  
Brady34 @ 56Comanche  
Cypress Christian57 @ 13Logos Prep Academy  
Wolfe City21 @ 61Linden-Kildare  
Pearsall29 @ 9Devine  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 42Boerne  
Rio Vista13 @ 68Clifton  
Whitewright @ 18Cooper (Cooper)  
Zapata0 @ 14King (Kingsville)  
Huntington0 @ 44Jasper  
Progreso7 @ 47West Oso  
Uvalde28 @ 16McCollum  
The Woodlands Christian Academy26 @ 21Bay Area Christian  
Normangee18 @ 28Holland  
Era40 @ 0Perrin-Whitt  
Claude6 @ 25Vega  
La Pryor60 @ 7Leakey  
Van Horn @ 30Iraan  
Ingram Moore20 @ 41Luling  
Cumby30 @ 6Detroit  
Medina86 @ 36Eden  
Bishop14 @ 50San Diego  
Central Texas Christian15 @ 14Texas School for the Deaf  
Memphis8 @ 22Clarendon  
Nueces Canyon2 @ 50Lometa  
Petrolia14 @ 49Munday  
Santa Maria20 @ 34La Villa  
Shamrock0 @ 14Wheeler  
Gateway Charter Academy25 @ 20Clarksville  
West Hardin0 @ 64Lovelady  
Kemp73 @ 7Scurry-Rosser  
Como-Pickton28 @ 21Lone Oak  
Cole26 @ 20Randolph  
Kaufer46 @ 6Agua Dulce  
McKinney Christian Academy22 @ 25Shelton  
Maypearl0 @ 31Sunnyvale  
Gorman24 @ Gordon  
Meridian6 @ 56Frost  
Crystal City42 @ 6Lytle  
A Plus Academy14 @ 48Blooming Grove  
Somerville45 @ 6Bartlett  
Nixon-Smiley0 @ 42Poth  
Harper7 @ 14Brackett  
Louise36 @ 6Charlotte  
Smyer @ 3Morton  
Pettus7 @ 19Runge  
Burkeville0 @ 64Hull-Daisetta  
KIPP Academy (Houston) @ 19KIPP Northeast  
Archer City28 @ 35Haskell  
Holy Trinity Catholic50 @ 47Faustina Academy  
North Side14 @ 38Young Men's Leadership Academy  
Sunset0 @ 62Wilson  
Snook12 @ 49Milano  
Bloomington0 @ 56Boling  
Pace35 @ 31Donna  
Cross Roads18 @ 12Cayuga  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 46 @ 85Harvest Christian  
Sabine Pass0 @ 49Colmesneil  
Coram Deo Academy48 @ 27Temple Christian  
White Deer36 @ 50McLean  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering0 @ 44Sabinal  
Ranger0 @ 74Lindsay  
Giddings State @ 5Providence Classical  
Lakehill Prep75 @ 44Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Eastlake51 @ 0Ysleta  
Grulla24 @ 9Hidalgo  
Lake Ridge42 @ 37Mansfield Timberview  
KIPP Sunnyside36 @ 0OConnell  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest0 @ 28Edinburg  
Monte Alto28 @ 49Banquete  
London28 @ 31Skidmore-Tynan  
May48 @ 0Lingleville  
Miami0 @ 72Happy  
Groom0 @ 60Valley  
Azle Christian76 @ 60Weatherford Christian  
Allen Academy0 @ 2Living Stones Christian  
Dawson6 @ 71Wellman-Union  
Sidney24 @ 35Brookesmith  
Fort Davis @ 22Buena Vista  
Cherokee50 @ 0Rochelle  
Amherst48 @ 0Kress  
Calvert51 @ 0Buckholts  
Sands28 @ Dawson  
Woodson0 @ 64Strawn  
New Home @ 6Meadow  
Bynum0 @ 64Avalon  
Coolidge71 @ 24Abbott  
Westlake Academy47 @ 0Newman International Academy  
Blum56 @ 6Covington  
Savoy10 @ Universal Academy  
New Braunfels Christian Academy60 @ 8Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Highland2 @ 0Loraine  
Our Lady of the Hills @ 18Castle Hills First Baptist  
Blanket44 @ 89Evant  
Silverton53 @ 0Hedley  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)22 @ 68Vanguard College Prep  
Panther Creek66 @ 16Gustine  
Alpha Omega Academy2 @ Lifestyle Christian  
Lorenzo6 @ 54Ropes  
Saint Jo58 @ 13Gold-Burg  
Guthrie36 @ Patton Springs  
Harrold @ 33Crowell  
Community Christian (Orange) @ 24Alpha Omega Academy  
Wilson @ 33Motley County  
Hart16 @ 62Anton  
THESA (Fort Worth)80 @ 87Marshall Christian Academy  
Fruitvale41 @ 54Fannindel  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)22 @ Hill  
Lueders-Avoca24 @ Rule  
First Baptist Christian57 @ 49Northland Christian  
Baytown Christian @ 9Faith Academy  
Oglesby74 @ 25Prairie Lea  
Cotton Center0 @ 2Whitharral  
Cranfills Gap48 @ 76Walnut Springs  
Mount Calm26 @ 72Trinidad  
Trinity Christian21 @ 27Lubbock Christian  
Lohn0 @ 2Richland Springs  
Dell City0 @ 66Balmorhea  
Southland0 @ 46Petersburg  
Wichita Christian60 @ 14Notre Dame Catholic  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)6 @ 52Lifegate Christian  
Moran78 @ 32Rising Star  
Gholson13 @ 71Aquilla  
Forestburg52 @ 92Bryson  
Holy Cross Academy36 @ 81Plainview Christian  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy29 @ 27Lutheran North  
Morgan0 @ 62Iredell  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)24 @ 38Brazosport Christian  
Victoria Cobra HomeSchool0 @ 48Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
Chester13 @ 52Apple Springs  
Stratford (Stratford)48 @ 0West Texas  
MacArthur (Irving)0 @ 56Duncanville  
Austin (El Paso)14 @ 34Andress  
Bowie (El Paso)29 @ 32Irvin  
Cooper (Lubbock)41 @ 55Monterey  
Houston (Arlington)21 @ 20North Crowley  
Seguin (Arlington)14 @ 28Burleson  
Highland Park (Dallas)45 @ 15Royse City  
Boyd (McKinney)7 @ 34Guyer  
Sterling (Baytown)24 @ 39Kingwood  
Lee (Baytown)21 @ 62Vidor  
Dawson (Pearland)21 @ 34Alief Taylor  
Bracken Christian64 @ 16Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)27 @ 14Lee (San Antonio)  
MacArthur35 @ 16Churchill  
Bowie (Austin)42 @ 28Akins  
Marshall (San Antonio)6 @ 41Brennan  
Taft (San Antonio)34 @ 14Holmes  
Trinity Christian (Addison)0 @ 31Parish Episcopal  
John Paul II (Plano)7 @ 65Prestonwood Christian  
Cooper (Abilene)70 @ 19Lake View  
Bowie (Bowie)32 @ 22Paradise  
Porter (Porter)0 @ 28New Caney  
Lanier (San Antonio)20 @ 56Brackenridge  
Highlands (San Antonio)9 @ 20San Antonio Memorial  
Santa Anna6 @ 62Water Valley  
Throckmorton62 @ 14Paint Creek  
Oakwood71 @ 118Milford  
Jonesboro60 @ 12Zephyr  
Covenant22 @ 26Texoma Christian  
Spur30 @ 80Knox City  
Sterling City8 @ 54Garden City  
Robert Lee14 @ 62Westbrook  
Grady60 @ 12Loop  
Stephenville FAITH46 @ 0NYOS Charter  
Moody (Moody)0 @ 33Thrall  
Jefferson (Jefferson)21 @ 35White Oak  
Nimitz (Houston)2 @ 37Benjamin Davis  
Grandfalls-Royalty76 @ 30Sierra Blanca  
John Paul II14 @ 22Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Jones (Beeville)30 @ 0Robstown  
Roosevelt20 @ 43Ferris  
Christian Heritage66 @ 40Greenville Christian  
Concordia Academy59 @ 79Round Rock Christian Academy  
Faith Academy (Victoria)16 @ Living Rock Academy  
Lakeland Christian Academy15 @ Memorial Christian Academy  
Arlington Heights Christian63 @ 37Fayette County HomeSchool  
Calvary Baptist Academy32 @ 30Winston  
Tompkins10 @ 31Katy Taylor  
Independence33 @ 28Centennial (Frisco)  
KIPP Generations Collegiate24 @ 61Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Founders Classical Academy38 @ 54Nazarene Christian Academy  
Inspired Vision @ 7Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)  
Benbrook6 @ 35Hillsboro  
Midlothian Heritage57 @ 28Ranchview  
Reedy35 @ 63Lone Star  
Exel HomeSchool @ 16Campbell  
Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes14 @ 51Prince of Peace  
Heritage Christian Academy9 @ Victory Christian Academy  
Austin Achieve @ 28Williamson County HomeSchool  
East Texas Christian Academy16 @ 62Tyler Street Christian Academy  
East Texas Christian39 @ 52Kings Academy  
Austin Royals HomeSchool50 @ 47BVCHEA HomeSchool  
Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)26 @ King (Corpus Christi)  
Red Oak IA 20 @ 34Midlothian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)